Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$30.3M | −57,581 | $235M | $205M | 865,722 | 808,141 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −10,759 | $188M | $174M | 1,010,119 | 999,360 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$29.9M | +9,448 | $142M | $112M | 294,358 | 303,806 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$7.8M | +632 | $98.4M | $90.6M | 314,357 | 314,989 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$4.8M | +14,644 | $83.4M | $88.2M | 132,968 | 147,612 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +8,620 | $86.8M | $80.1M | 375,987 | 384,607 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$3.7M | +12,181 | $83.7M | $80.0M | 259,648 | 271,829 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$406K | +3,653 | $71.2M | $71.6M | 219,740 | 223,393 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$437K | −6,793 | $69.0M | $68.5M | 481,187 | 474,394 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −1,795 | $49.8M | $53.0M | 152,301 | 150,506 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$7.9M | −321 | $43.9M | $51.8M | 212,101 | 211,780 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +1,733 | $48.9M | $44.3M | 141,390 | 143,123 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$11.6M | −6,677 | $31.0M | $42.5M | 257,388 | 250,711 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61f09ad35b4768aaec81ee822cc8c3ce · issuer key cusip6:19761L RESH ENHNC COR | ADD | +$1.6M | +84,653 | $36.3M | $37.9M | 887,613 | 972,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbf02d85aff4f8b89df1605af386cb46 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q ACTIVE GROWTH | ADD | −$1.4M | +24,724 | $39.1M | $37.7M | 421,054 | 445,778 |
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | ADD | +$3.9M | +175,475 | $33.7M | $37.6M | 1,441,944 | 1,617,419 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98416cf980d0faa055e1c11418857ca2 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INTRNL RES EQT | ADD | +$3.1M | +35,755 | $34.0M | $37.1M | 454,696 | 490,451 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key cusip6:46641Q CORE PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$8.0M | +172,739 | $27.3M | $35.3M | 576,707 | 749,446 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +425 | $32.7M | $34.5M | 178,342 | 178,767 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | −$4.8M | +1,068 | $38.7M | $33.9M | 170,063 | 171,131 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$3.5M | −1,280 | $36.0M | $32.6M | 114,782 | 113,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ACTIVE VALUE ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +25,678 | $29.2M | $31.0M | 406,818 | 432,496 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$6.7M | −934 | $24.0M | $30.8M | 56,958 | 56,024 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.4M | +9,959 | $31.9M | $30.5M | 91,002 | 100,961 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +615 | $23.6M | $27.9M | 27,395 | 28,010 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −203 | $32.1M | $26.2M | 108,416 | 108,213 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −754 | $27.8M | $26.2M | 31,673 | 30,919 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$698K | +1,083 | $26.1M | $25.4M | 51,890 | 52,973 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$116K | −828 | $24.8M | $25.0M | 322,460 | 321,632 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −97 | $25.7M | $24.5M | 74,584 | 74,487 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$3.3M | −3,153 | $26.2M | $22.9M | 38,350 | 35,197 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$230K | −719 | $22.3M | $22.1M | 25,414 | 24,695 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$804K | −4,722 | $22.1M | $21.3M | 413,533 | 408,811 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | +$224K | −323 | $20.0M | $20.3M | 77,696 | 77,373 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −1,058 | $17.6M | $19.5M | 157,995 | 156,937 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +80,069 | $7.3M | $19.2M | 39,510 | 119,579 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$259K | −961 | $19.4M | $19.1M | 92,779 | 91,818 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −4,853 | $14.7M | $19.0M | 96,641 | 91,788 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −545 | $19.5M | $18.4M | 85,234 | 84,689 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NEW | +$17.9M | +85,889 | $0 | $17.9M | — | 85,889 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$4.2M | +7,807 | $21.7M | $17.5M | 111,267 | 119,074 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISING DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$555K | +12,246 | $16.4M | $16.9M | 235,935 | 248,181 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −607 | $18.8M | $16.9M | 117,222 | 116,615 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$5.4M | +57 | $21.9M | $16.5M | 127,901 | 127,958 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$4.6M | −199 | $11.2M | $15.8M | 87,035 | 86,836 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$809K | +732 | $16.1M | $15.3M | 45,863 | 46,595 |
position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MULTISECTOR BD | ADD | +$655K | +34,379 | $13.7M | $14.3M | 512,736 | 547,115 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +1,112 | $14.4M | $13.3M | 13,364 | 14,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd50829adb90d8bd806470772f5e5065 · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN CORE PLUS | ADD | +$634K | +30,155 | $12.7M | $13.3M | 501,545 | 531,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$871K | +30,390 | $12.4M | $13.2M | 418,426 | 448,816 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$3.7M | +7,269 | $9.2M | $13.0M | 28,992 | 36,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X PORTFOLIO EMG MK | ADD | +$886K | +18,353 | $11.9M | $12.8M | 255,079 | 273,432 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72be0ebb367e2d6894ef37f946084b25 · issuer key cusip6:69344A PGIM ULTRA SH BD | TRIM | −$1.4M | −27,921 | $13.9M | $12.5M | 279,682 | 251,761 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G SHS CREATION UNI | TRIM | −$3.4M | −45,692 | $15.8M | $12.4M | 354,286 | 308,594 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$225K | +1,937 | $12.3M | $12.1M | 57,653 | 59,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7df28c81dd83283b741b05de8d26b392 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ACTIVEBLDRS EMER | ADD | +$2.2M | +30,324 | $9.4M | $11.6M | 191,913 | 222,237 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$301K | +402 | $10.4M | $10.7M | 34,155 | 34,557 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +2,372 | $830K | $10.6M | 155 | 2,527 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$895K | +696 | $9.6M | $10.5M | 66,848 | 67,544 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT INC | ADD | +$913K | +17,957 | $9.5M | $10.5M | 188,609 | 206,566 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +222 | $8.1M | $10.3M | 7,600 | 7,822 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$805K | +136 | $9.0M | $9.8M | 129,373 | 129,509 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −852 | $8.7M | $9.8M | 82,470 | 81,618 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$74.4K | +101 | $9.9M | $9.8M | 33,944 | 34,045 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −1,870 | $12.5M | $9.6M | 27,688 | 25,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US SML CP VALU | ADD | +$1.3M | +5,045 | $8.3M | $9.6M | 81,643 | 86,688 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −167 | $8.2M | $9.6M | 27,871 | 27,704 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$1.0M | +648 | $10.5M | $9.4M | 15,856 | 16,504 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | −$900K | −3,936 | $10.2M | $9.3M | 41,574 | 37,638 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,511 | $11.9M | $9.2M | 19,413 | 15,902 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +1,038 | $6.1M | $9.1M | 9,350 | 10,388 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −18 | $10.0M | $8.9M | 9,314 | 9,296 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9576abf30cbee2cfb2e19c441caa27f0 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q FLEXIBLE DEBT ET | ADD | +$643K | +14,774 | $8.3M | $8.9M | 165,101 | 179,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E JD INTERNT IDX | TRIM | −$7.9M | −24,357 | $16.7M | $8.8M | 62,052 | 37,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:600e73e4df5d0295514f062d62c45886 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RBA INDL ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +4,847 | $7.3M | $8.8M | 74,380 | 79,227 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$276K | −1,245 | $8.8M | $8.6M | 66,661 | 65,416 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$322K | +3,414 | $8.2M | $8.5M | 26,655 | 30,069 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | TRIM | +$80.0K | −3,702 | $7.8M | $7.9M | 203,572 | 199,870 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INCOME ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −34,406 | $9.3M | $7.6M | 200,083 | 165,677 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$159K | −522 | $7.4M | $7.6M | 23,852 | 23,330 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +2,322 | $6.1M | $7.5M | 31,037 | 33,359 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +136 | $5.5M | $7.4M | 21,579 | 21,715 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key cusip6:46654Q HEDGED EQUITY LA | ADD | −$74.9K | +3,207 | $7.4M | $7.3M | 111,019 | 114,226 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$805K | −13,602 | $6.4M | $7.2M | 157,128 | 143,526 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$705K | −3,180 | $7.8M | $7.1M | 36,630 | 33,450 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | ADD | −$951K | +321 | $8.0M | $7.0M | 31,543 | 31,864 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | −$40.6K | +248 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 239,840 | 240,088 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +2,707 | $5.4M | $7.0M | 55,083 | 57,790 |
position key pos:13864 · issuer key iss:1681 COM NEW | TRIM | −$194K | −968 | $7.2M | $7.0M | 73,186 | 72,218 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +3,042 | $8.1M | $6.9M | 64,572 | 67,614 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e8c04e58605ed98463bc617609f33a7a · issuer key cusip6:33733E NY ARCA BIOTECH | ADD | +$5.6M | +27,964 | $1.2M | $6.8M | 5,872 | 33,836 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +1,427 | $9.2M | $6.7M | 34,573 | 36,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ce09849eff6ebfd5c7d148f4f353f2a · issuer key cusip6:33733E INDXX AEROSPACE | NEW | +$6.6M | +147,894 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 147,894 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6462d2fd176488fd7433cd3456dd740 · issuer key cusip6:47804J HIGH YIELD ETF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −73,905 | $8.6M | $6.6M | 333,619 | 259,714 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | TRIM | +$820K | −1,076 | $5.7M | $6.5M | 90,847 | 89,771 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +399 | $4.9M | $6.4M | 8,631 | 9,030 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$516K | −307 | $6.8M | $6.3M | 9,962 | 9,655 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −11 | $5.3M | $6.3M | 9,215 | 9,204 |
position key sid:sec:prov:560d59c66b407afa651bf9e88bb16423 · issuer key cusip6:33738R NASDQ SEMCNDTR | NEW | +$6.3M | +42,445 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 42,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d06dc90372e535936c4f30ff3a1ea498 · issuer key cusip6:46434V EXPONENTIAL TECH | ADD | −$115K | +443 | $6.4M | $6.2M | 91,089 | 91,532 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$220K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 6 | 6 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | NO CHANGE | +$450K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 20,024 | 20,024 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 S&P BIOTECH | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 17,750 | 17,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$76.8K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 32,150 | 32,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:130816e36e3a320cb72697a68a8a7af2 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q CAMBRIA GLOBAL | NO CHANGE | −$25.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 26,199 | 26,199 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$46.8K | 0 | $1.0M | $991K | 3,358 | 3,358 |
position key pos:17867 · issuer key iss:28 COM | NO CHANGE | +$97.5K | 0 | $750K | $848K | 15,017 | 15,017 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2d6ce06981f4e0cc2e109f325bdd408e · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $753K | $742K | 18,208 | 18,208 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$32.0K | 0 | $692K | $724K | 3,817 | 3,817 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35d1f2a02d361acac815b90aa73a029f · issuer key cusip6:33734K COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $578K | $594K | 4,870 | 4,870 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $612K | $586K | 23,335 | 23,335 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $523K | $521K | 10,335 | 10,335 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d020e7224f573a887c84d61604dd6a7 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US MOMENTUM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $481K | $479K | 7,058 | 7,058 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $458K | $439K | 1,183 | 1,183 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.6K | 0 | $420K | $433K | 14,200 | 14,200 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.4K | 0 | $453K | $433K | 3,580 | 3,580 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R TR UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$16.7K | 0 | $398K | $415K | 8,697 | 8,697 |
position key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:835 SMALL CAP EQUITY | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $381K | $382K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d68a96d036620134bc81dacfce5862e · issuer key cusip6:67070X COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $375K | $363K | 29,794 | 29,794 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72e2a7e5708adcd3be1e7f0ff54d834b · issuer key cusip6:33734X TECH ALPHADEX | NO CHANGE | −$19.6K | 0 | $351K | $331K | 2,085 | 2,085 |
position key pos:14582 · issuer key iss:1670 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.8K | 0 | $266K | $308K | 17,325 | 17,325 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $280K | $285K | 5,430 | 5,430 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56d5437265dd3a70e3acea5bbed88bfa · issuer key cusip6:12811V COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.4K | 0 | $274K | $281K | 13,150 | 13,150 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $281K | $275K | 1,985 | 1,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea869f1fa62b9234ad90405e9395f158 · issuer key cusip6:78463X S&P EMKTSC ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $263K | $264K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:042311a990478d818add7f68883b88aa · issuer key cusip6:45409F NYLI MACKAY MUN | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $250K | $248K | 10,280 | 10,280 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $256K | $243K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.2K | 0 | $210K | $242K | 16,930 | 16,930 |
position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000 WATER RES ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $246K | $234K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:11794 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FST LOW OPPT EFT | NO CHANGE | −$843 | 0 | $234K | $233K | 4,686 | 4,686 |
position key pos:17069 · issuer key cusip6:92841M COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $241K | $226K | 9,661 | 9,661 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cae3ac1b14835277e5f4bc49acb361a1 · issuer key cusip6:33739E PFD SECS INC ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $230K | $224K | 12,633 | 12,633 |
position key pos:10197 · issuer key iss:835 S&P 500 PREMIUM | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $232K | $220K | 4,396 | 4,396 |
position key pos:12897 · issuer key iss:281 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$25.0K | 0 | $242K | $217K | 5,975 | 5,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7559228511a0c19bf8eab4f4d04013a · issuer key cusip6:14020U SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $221K | $216K | 7,245 | 7,245 |
position key pos:13874 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES BIOTECH | NO CHANGE | +$98 | 0 | $207K | $207K | 1,226 | 1,226 |
position key pos:13248 · issuer key iss:1688 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.1K | 0 | $252K | $178K | 59,250 | 59,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:256cce3ba3a720c78182d44199ca9fa0 · issuer key cusip6:87911L BEN INT SHS | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $182K | $166K | 14,223 | 14,223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7fa2587df3cba0cf8d088f1ecbc38357 · issuer key cusip6:67090X COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.5K | 0 | $172K | $159K | 10,790 | 10,790 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5e0ad703abbb7ac736dd3ae50e037c7 · issuer key cusip6:301505 INQQ THE INDIA I | NO CHANGE | −$31.2K | 0 | $149K | $118K | 10,117 | 10,117 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb6b13cee90ddf6f941416441b7f5471 · issuer key cusip6:09251A COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.0K | 0 | $110K | $100.0K | 11,600 | 11,600 |
position key pos:12724 · issuer key iss:700 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $29.1K | $17.2K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $205M | 808,141 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $174M | 999,360 | 5.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $157M | 2,662,859 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $136M | 317,722 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $123M | 428,491 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $112M | 303,806 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $80.1M | 384,607 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $80.0M | 271,829 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $71.6M | 223,393 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $68.5M | 474,394 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $59.0M | 830,030 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR36 positions · 36 reported rows
| $56.8M | 417,275 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.0M | 150,506 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.8M | 211,780 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.3M | 143,123 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $44.0M | 644,489 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $42.5M | 250,711 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $40.8M | 1,728,750 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA ETF TR I3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $40.2M | 1,087,722 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $34.5M | 178,767 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.9M | 171,131 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 56,024 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.5M | 100,961 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $29.7M | 52,979 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $28.7M | 472,770 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.9M | 28,010 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 108,213 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 30,919 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $25.0M | 321,632 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.5M | 74,487 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.9M | 35,197 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.1M | 24,695 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.3M | 408,811 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.5M | 156,937 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.2M | 119,579 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.1M | 91,818 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.0M | 91,788 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.4M | 84,689 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.9M | 85,889 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.5M | 119,074 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.9M | 116,615 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.5M | 127,958 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $16.0M | 572,272 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.8M | 86,836 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.3M | 46,595 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $14.5M | 292,458 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LILLY ELI & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 14,476 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUSHARES ETF TR · NUVEEN CORE PLUS CUSIP 67092P763 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 531,700 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $13.2M | 448,816 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.1M | 277,432 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $13.0M | 136,778 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.0M | 36,261 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 308,594 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.1M | 59,590 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.7M | 34,557 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.7M | 410,028 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.6M | 2,527 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.5M | 67,544 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 7,822 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.3M | 173,450 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.8M | 129,509 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.8M | 81,618 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.6M | 25,818 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · US SML CP VALU CUSIP 025072877 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 86,688 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.6M | 27,704 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COHEN & STEERS ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.5M | 347,539 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.4M | 16,504 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.3M | 124,729 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.2M | 15,902 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.1M | 10,388 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 9,296 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.6M | 65,416 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 30,069 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 199,870 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SER TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $7.8M | 90,353 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 23,330 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.5M | 33,359 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.4M | 21,715 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $7.3M | 20,733 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.2M | 143,526 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 272,558 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 31,864 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 240,088 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 57,790 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMUCKER J M CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 72,218 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 67,614 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.9M | 120,237 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.7M | 36,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 89,771 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.4M | 9,030 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.3M | 9,204 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.2M | 83,368 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.9M | 44,704 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 24,244 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.5M | 91,163 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.5M | 22,699 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.4M | 85,899 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 25,799 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 55,243 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TR · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 8,540 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 49.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 160 · QoQ moves: 761
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DAYMARK WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).