Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +38,907 | $113M | $115M | 415,934 | 454,841 | |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$5.5M | +8,582 | $107M | $102M | 575,144 | 583,726 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$33.8M | −12,959 | $124M | $89.9M | 255,805 | 242,846 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$8.6M | +1,707 | $86.6M | $77.9M | 250,134 | 251,841 | |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −7,834 | $80.4M | $71.6M | 256,809 | 248,975 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$7.4M | +2,759 | $68.6M | $61.3M | 63,839 | 66,598 | |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +73,108 | $29.0M | $42.7M | 201,961 | 275,069 | |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$6.6M | −137 | $32.8M | $39.4M | 36,210 | 36,073 | |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$10.7M | +33,195 | $26.7M | $37.4M | 146,663 | 179,858 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$9.5M | −7,582 | $26.3M | $35.8M | 218,765 | 211,183 | |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$15.3M | +46,541 | $15.8M | $31.1M | 103,756 | 150,297 | |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$14.9M | −203,646 | $44.1M | $29.2M | 802,117 | 598,471 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −2,117 | $31.9M | $28.5M | 99,154 | 97,037 | |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$21.2M | −176,988 | $48.7M | $27.5M | 522,898 | 345,910 | |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM | ADD | +$16.2M | +241,675 | $11.1M | $27.3M | 290,273 | 531,948 | |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +1,449 | $28.0M | $26.9M | 130,890 | 132,339 | |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −14,794 | $25.7M | $26.9M | 230,977 | 216,183 | |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −510 | $23.8M | $26.1M | 226,072 | 225,562 | |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −152,288 | $43.1M | $25.9M | 370,894 | 218,606 | |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +1,126 | $27.8M | $25.7M | 128,203 | 129,329 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$16.7M | −36,381 | $41.1M | $24.4M | 117,152 | 80,771 | |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +39,601 | $16.4M | $23.1M | 193,137 | 232,738 | |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −1,489 | $21.0M | $22.7M | 24,316 | 22,827 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −53 | $26.1M | $22.6M | 39,478 | 39,425 | |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +60,530 | $12.6M | $22.4M | 83,438 | 143,968 | |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −4,751 | $24.4M | $22.2M | 106,623 | 101,872 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$9.6M | −31,173 | $31.6M | $22.0M | 136,907 | 105,734 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −3,285 | $18.9M | $21.5M | 91,393 | 88,108 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b98a0c4708a960409d27827c6ca6cb57 · issuer key cusip6:464289 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +5,870 | $22.0M | $20.8M | 591,875 | 597,745 | |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$804K | −8,860 | $20.0M | $20.8M | 270,305 | 261,445 | |
position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +166,503 | $12.7M | $20.5M | 202,755 | 369,258 | |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$18.7M | +20,972 | $1.3M | $20.0M | 1,984 | 22,956 | |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$2.5M | −5,708 | $17.5M | $20.0M | 436,537 | 430,829 | |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +7,472 | $17.1M | $18.2M | 313,056 | 320,528 | |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −127 | $20.6M | $18.0M | 36,098 | 35,971 | |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +108,264 | $9.8M | $17.9M | 115,153 | 223,417 | |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$5.6M | +718 | $23.1M | $17.5M | 118,541 | 119,259 | |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,273 | $19.2M | $17.5M | 54,662 | 53,389 | |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | +$302K | −95 | $17.2M | $17.5M | 51,017 | 50,922 | |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −596 | $21.1M | $17.2M | 71,351 | 70,755 | |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −1,611 | $21.5M | $17.0M | 31,825 | 30,214 | |
position key pos:13559 · issuer key iss:1959 COM | TRIM | −$640K | −9,933 | $17.5M | $16.9M | 71,716 | 61,783 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −9,288 | $17.7M | $16.5M | 58,235 | 48,947 | |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | TRIM | −$7.4M | −46,487 | $23.9M | $16.5M | 176,973 | 130,486 | |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −11,914 | $19.1M | $16.5M | 34,565 | 22,651 | |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$640K | −181 | $15.8M | $16.4M | 50,591 | 50,410 | |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,190 | $14.5M | $16.3M | 121,294 | 124,484 | |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | NEW | +$16.2M | +82,924 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 82,924 | |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −163,453 | $23.8M | $16.1M | 355,348 | 191,895 | |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −574 | $17.3M | $16.0M | 122,278 | 121,704 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,285 | $14.3M | $15.9M | 135,818 | 132,533 | |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM | ADD | +$14.6M | +116,296 | $1.3M | $15.9M | 9,900 | 126,196 | |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −3,233 | $20.5M | $15.8M | 69,255 | 66,022 | |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM | ADD | −$12.7K | +3,760 | $15.6M | $15.6M | 133,888 | 137,648 | |
position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +23,238 | $8.7M | $15.2M | 28,954 | 52,192 | |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +1,066 | $12.4M | $15.2M | 68,971 | 70,037 | |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +1,481 | $10.6M | $15.1M | 9,943 | 11,424 | |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,454 | $13.1M | $14.6M | 25,719 | 27,173 | |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −8,158 | $15.8M | $14.6M | 74,765 | 66,607 | |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −790 | $17.8M | $14.2M | 31,493 | 30,703 | |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$946K | −857 | $15.0M | $14.1M | 43,635 | 42,778 | |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +78,840 | $8.1M | $14.0M | 200,064 | 278,904 | |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −1,157 | $12.4M | $13.8M | 29,057 | 27,900 | |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | ADD | −$495K | +340 | $14.0M | $13.5M | 41,760 | 42,100 | |
position key cusip:626425102 · issuer key cusip6:626425 COM | NEW | +$13.5M | +1,256,588 | $0 | $13.5M | — | 1,256,588 | |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +1,875 | $11.6M | $13.4M | 94,596 | 96,471 | |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$353K | +1,886 | $12.9M | $13.3M | 61,981 | 63,867 | |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | ADD | +$176K | +3,305 | $12.8M | $12.9M | 98,864 | 102,169 | |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | TRIM | −$13.6M | −34,858 | $26.3M | $12.7M | 81,229 | 46,371 | |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −20,227 | $13.6M | $12.6M | 116,198 | 95,971 | |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | +$179K | −1,126 | $12.1M | $12.2M | 59,412 | 58,286 | |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −36 | $13.7M | $12.2M | 12,763 | 12,727 | |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$881K | −3,196 | $13.1M | $12.2M | 80,770 | 77,574 | |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,250 | $13.4M | $12.2M | 55,525 | 54,275 | |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +816 | $14.2M | $12.2M | 30,363 | 31,179 | |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$957K | −20 | $10.9M | $11.9M | 156,051 | 156,031 | |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −46,720 | $9.8M | $11.9M | 1,521,940 | 1,475,220 | |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$9.9M | +20,701 | $1.9M | $11.8M | 3,283 | 23,984 | |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,622 | $10.1M | $11.6M | 58,271 | 59,893 | |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 COM‡r | TRIM | +$839K | −57,925 | $10.7M | $11.5M | 116,470 | 58,545 | cusip-reconciled |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$31.0K | −1,473 | $11.5M | $11.4M | 148,783 | 147,310 | |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +20,888 | $9.5M | $11.3M | 380,959 | 401,847 | |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 COM | ADD | +$934K | +5,580 | $10.1M | $11.0M | 125,145 | 130,725 | |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | −$47.0K | +224 | $11.1M | $11.0M | 34,146 | 34,370 | |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | TRIM | −$871K | −281 | $11.9M | $11.0M | 20,718 | 20,437 | |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$627K | +534 | $10.2M | $10.8M | 44,051 | 44,585 | |
position key cusip:26251A108 · issuer key cusip6:26251A COM | ADD | −$712K | +810 | $11.5M | $10.8M | 90,319 | 91,129 | |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COM | TRIM | +$622K | −1,482 | $10.0M | $10.6M | 185,582 | 184,100 | |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 ETF | ADD | +$309K | +5,000 | $10.2M | $10.5M | 138,000 | 143,000 | |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −982 | $12.3M | $10.5M | 66,601 | 65,619 | |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$291K | +1,455 | $10.2M | $10.5M | 71,183 | 72,638 | |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$779K | +1,778 | $9.7M | $10.5M | 115,188 | 116,966 | |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,478 | $9.2M | $10.3M | 105,740 | 107,218 | |
position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982 COM | ADD | +$112K | +4,930 | $10.2M | $10.3M | 192,280 | 197,210 | |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +5,311 | $5.6M | $10.2M | 11,506 | 16,817 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$599K | −9,082 | $10.8M | $10.2M | 114,694 | 105,612 | |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −3,744 | $11.6M | $9.9M | 141,594 | 137,850 | |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +221 | $11.7M | $9.9M | 102,552 | 102,773 | |
position key pos:13732 · issuer key iss:1785 COM | TRIM | −$382K | −13,845 | $10.2M | $9.8M | 172,942 | 159,097 | |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$948K | +965 | $8.1M | $9.1M | 29,771 | 30,736 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | NO CHANGE | −$231K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 145,901 | 145,901 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$170K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 3,357 | 3,357 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 8,174 | 8,174 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 4,354 | 4,354 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$67.2K | 0 | $799K | $866K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $853K | $850K | 4,100 | 4,100 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NO CHANGE | +$253K | 0 | $488K | $741K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COM | NO CHANGE | +$71.9K | 0 | $574K | $646K | 4,796 | 4,796 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.3K | 0 | $518K | $540K | 5,054 | 5,054 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.2K | 0 | $497K | $472K | 2,735 | 2,735 |
position key sid:sec:prov:997011db69f0e9a76f6b101e37b9fa12 · issuer key cusip6:587376 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $442K | $464K | 9,189 | 9,189 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $454K | $437K | 3,050 | 3,050 |
position key pos:10267 · issuer key cusip6:45857P COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.1K | 0 | $422K | $400K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $386K | $397K | 8,701 | 8,701 |
position key cusip:74274F100 · issuer key cusip6:74274F COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.4K | 0 | $299K | $354K | 5,200 | 5,200 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $392K | $337K | 3,191 | 3,191 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $314K | $301K | 4,525 | 4,525 |
position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.9K | 0 | $354K | $296K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.6K | 0 | $314K | $290K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.1K | 0 | $350K | $290K | 1,528 | 1,528 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $315K | $288K | 3,870 | 3,870 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.8K | 0 | $242K | $277K | 1,193 | 1,193 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.3K | 0 | $236K | $269K | 2,050 | 2,050 |
position key pos:15174 · issuer key iss:1602 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.1K | 0 | $255K | $265K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.4K | 0 | $239K | $263K | 1,425 | 1,425 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $246K | $253K | 3,657 | 3,657 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $220K | $244K | 1,598 | 1,598 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $221K | $237K | 1,567 | 1,567 |
position key pos:13925 · issuer key iss:1602 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $219K | $222K | 680 | 680 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.2K | 0 | $237K | $220K | 9,783 | 9,783 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1bbe22b229b05e70f9ec5041061de81b · issuer key cusip6:128125 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.6K | 0 | $209K | $186K | 10,885 | 10,885 |
position key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:686 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $81.4K | $60.3K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key cusip:932397102 · issuer key cusip6:932397 COM | NO CHANGE | −$81 | 0 | $656 | $575 | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key cusip:EGB32C103 · issuer key cusip6:EGB32C COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 43,613 | 43,613 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $115M | 454,841 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $102M | 583,726 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $89.9M | 242,846 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $77.9M | 251,841 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc Cl A | $76.2M | 265,017 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly and Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $61.3M | 66,598 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Emerging Markets16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $48.1M | 537,609 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.7M | 275,069 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Monolithic Power Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $39.4M | 36,073 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hershey Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.4M | 179,858 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.8M | 211,183 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.1M | 150,297 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of America Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.2M | 598,471 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.5M | 97,037 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.5M | 345,910 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SLB Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $27.3M | 531,948 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Advanced Micro Devices Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.9M | 132,339 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.9M | 216,183 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC Energy Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.1M | 225,562 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of New York Mellon Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.9M | 218,606 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Boeing Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.7M | 129,329 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Visa Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $24.4M | 80,771 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Marvell Technology Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.1M | 232,738 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.7M | 22,827 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.6M | 39,425 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Yum! Brands Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.4M | 143,968 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.2M | 101,872 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.0M | 105,734 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.5M | 88,108 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Europe Financials · COM CUSIP 464289180 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $20.8M | 597,745 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xcel Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.8M | 261,445 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gildan Activewear Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.5M | 369,258 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.0M | 22,956 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.0M | 430,829 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mastercard Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0M | 35,971 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Edwards Lifesciences Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.9M | 223,417 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.5M | 119,259 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.5M | 53,389 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard US Tot Mkt ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.5M | 49,204 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Dynamics Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.5M | 50,922 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 70,755 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX Laboratories Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.0M | 30,214 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WESCO Int'l · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 61,783 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Co Lt · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 48,947 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Amphenol Corp Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 130,486 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Casey's General Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 22,651 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chubb Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.4M | 50,410 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Johnson Controls Int'l · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.3M | 124,484 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Generac Hldgs Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.2M | 82,924 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Corteva Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.1M | 191,895 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.0M | 121,704 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.9M | 132,533 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Airbnb Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 126,196 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Autodesk Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.8M | 66,022 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Citigroup Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.6M | 137,648 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Corpay Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 52,192 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ross Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.2M | 70,037 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML Holding NV ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 11,424 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cummins Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.6M | 27,173 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Republic Services Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $14.6M | 66,607 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.2M | 30,703 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.1M | 42,778 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verizon Communications Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.0M | 278,904 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.8M | 27,900 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Murata Manufacturing Co · COM CUSIP 626425102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.5M | 1,256,588 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gilead Sciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.4M | 96,471 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNC Financial Services Group I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 63,867 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | State Street Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 102,169 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.7M | 46,371 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Duke Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.6M | 95,971 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-Mobile US Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.2M | 58,286 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BlackRock Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.2M | 12,727 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Intercontinental Exchange Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 77,574 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ResMed Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.2M | 54,275 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CrowdStrike Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 31,179 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 156,031 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Nokia Corp ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 1,475,220 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.8M | 23,984 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.6M | 59,893 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AstraZeneca PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.5M | 58,545 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.4M | 147,310 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pfizer Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.3M | 401,847 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Japan ETF · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 130,725 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sherwin-Williams Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.0M | 34,370 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.0M | 20,437 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.8M | 44,585 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DSV A/S ADR · COM CUSIP 26251A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 91,129 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mondelez International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 184,100 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total Bond Market ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 143,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.5M | 65,619 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.5M | 72,638 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Starbucks Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.5M | 116,966 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Southern Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 107,218 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WisdomTree Europe Hedged Equit · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 197,210 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 16,817 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 105,612 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.9M | 137,850 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Walt Disney Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 102,773 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Terreno Realty Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 159,097 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.1M | 30,736 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 40.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 116 · QoQ moves: 317
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Azimuth Capital Investment Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).