Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$65.1M | +119,146 | $276M | $341M | 402,455 | 521,601 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | TRIM | −$22.1M | −658,391 | $222M | $200M | 4,851,346 | 4,192,955 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +31,623 | $187M | $182M | 686,110 | 717,733 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$50.7M | +709,317 | $122M | $173M | 1,850,827 | 2,560,144 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$34.4M | +240,321 | $130M | $165M | 1,083,743 | 1,324,064 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | −$1.9M | +20,690 | $160M | $158M | 508,666 | 529,356 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +71,372 | $133M | $137M | 711,707 | 783,079 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$10.2M | +40,073 | $126M | $136M | 432,631 | 472,704 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$8.4M | +21,306 | $119M | $127M | 174,352 | 195,658 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$5.3M | +12,108 | $108M | $114M | 566,924 | 579,032 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d366d78eb1ada65bf74cde3ae53c629d · issuer key cusip6:37960A 1-3 MONTH T-BILL | ADD | +$16.6M | +163,006 | $90.7M | $107M | 906,065 | 1,069,071 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$22.3M | +20,617 | $127M | $105M | 263,402 | 284,019 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | +$14.9M | +54,639 | $86.0M | $101M | 176,241 | 230,880 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$17.1M | +201,720 | $79.7M | $96.8M | 1,186,099 | 1,387,819 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +20,978 | $83.7M | $79.9M | 362,515 | 383,493 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | TRIM | +$3.3M | −61,431 | $75.3M | $78.7M | 2,281,247 | 2,219,816 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$12.8M | +225,258 | $61.2M | $74.0M | 1,272,213 | 1,497,471 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$990K | −9,291 | $73.9M | $72.9M | 892,689 | 883,398 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | TRIM | −$3.5M | −15,692 | $71.0M | $67.4M | 503,183 | 487,491 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$6.9M | +147,129 | $58.7M | $65.6M | 1,167,628 | 1,314,757 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$12.3M | +129,391 | $49.6M | $61.9M | 554,325 | 683,716 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$2.3M | +21,414 | $56.3M | $58.6M | 560,731 | 582,145 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$55.4K | +16,175 | $57.9M | $57.9M | 185,018 | 201,193 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$5.2M | +4,603 | $63.0M | $57.7M | 181,934 | 186,537 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$4.5M | +2,877 | $62.0M | $57.5M | 197,538 | 200,415 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$4.7M | +759 | $50.6M | $55.2M | 127,608 | 128,367 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$4.1M | +71,551 | $57.9M | $53.8M | 1,776,112 | 1,847,663 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | ADD | +$10.3M | +131,623 | $43.1M | $53.4M | 618,560 | 750,183 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | ADD | +$6.9M | +128,447 | $45.5M | $52.4M | 920,002 | 1,048,449 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$20.8M | +804,863 | $29.8M | $50.6M | 1,240,436 | 2,045,299 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$4.9M | +4,098 | $54.5M | $49.6M | 82,539 | 86,637 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$1.9M | +20,100 | $50.9M | $49.0M | 1,891,079 | 1,911,179 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe6d9f1940271fb3fa05886677d204bf · issuer key cusip6:746729 FOCUSED LAR CAP | ADD | +$12.3M | +250,484 | $35.5M | $47.8M | 779,036 | 1,029,520 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | ADD | +$2.8M | +37,014 | $38.4M | $41.2M | 228,719 | 265,733 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$859K | +26,898 | $40.3M | $41.2M | 875,849 | 902,747 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +3,600 | $46.2M | $39.5M | 102,669 | 106,269 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$372K | +10,323 | $39.1M | $38.8M | 121,479 | 131,802 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$4.3M | +18,092 | $34.3M | $38.6M | 102,319 | 120,411 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$590K | +1,940 | $37.1M | $36.5M | 59,139 | 61,079 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,704 | $34.4M | $35.6M | 68,526 | 74,230 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +2,482 | $38.7M | $35.4M | 35,970 | 38,452 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$16.4M | −23,063 | $51.5M | $35.1M | 83,800 | 60,737 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$2.2M | +39,236 | $30.8M | $33.0M | 523,769 | 563,005 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +7,534 | $25.7M | $32.2M | 124,340 | 131,874 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | −$29.5M | −484,223 | $60.9M | $31.4M | 944,836 | 460,613 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$9.6M | +146,438 | $20.7M | $30.4M | 298,462 | 444,900 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$19.8M | +269,558 | $8.9M | $28.7M | 119,717 | 389,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | ADD | +$25.3M | +251,287 | $2.9M | $28.2M | 31,316 | 282,603 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$12.7M | +66,049 | $15.1M | $27.8M | 78,578 | 144,627 |
position key sid:sec:prov:50addfb61b95424584e65709f373521e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETBULD MSCI | ADD | +$24.1M | +250,816 | $2.9M | $27.0M | 31,271 | 282,087 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +240 | $19.0M | $26.8M | 157,931 | 158,171 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e87799667b06d0382ba9b6155cc423d · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P MDCP 400 REV | ADD | +$23.8M | +185,169 | $2.6M | $26.3M | 20,254 | 205,423 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9bee8517f5d0f61645478ffce988c3e7 · issuer key cusip6:00039J DISRUPTORS ETF | ADD | +$22.1M | +202,255 | $3.9M | $26.0M | 37,563 | 239,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6e9398ef9b7e3153e9482207ec746b71 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK INTL REAL | ADD | +$22.1M | +979,052 | $2.6M | $24.7M | 112,080 | 1,091,132 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | +$822K | +7,202 | $22.7M | $23.5M | 47,948 | 55,150 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$5.1M | +9,046 | $18.2M | $23.3M | 59,923 | 68,969 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$864K | +6,254 | $22.4M | $23.3M | 233,599 | 239,853 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | +$287K | −178 | $21.6M | $21.9M | 83,925 | 83,747 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7ed228a77117734a8c54976a9d25363 · issuer key cusip6:41653L STRATEGIC INCOME | TRIM | −$2.0M | −42,036 | $23.2M | $21.3M | 655,048 | 613,012 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | TRIM | +$322K | −8,322 | $19.6M | $19.9M | 651,235 | 642,913 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +2,130 | $17.3M | $19.6M | 155,605 | 157,735 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −129 | $21.8M | $18.7M | 62,110 | 61,981 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +9,382 | $12.1M | $18.4M | 79,462 | 88,844 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$879K | +2,825 | $17.4M | $18.2M | 82,572 | 85,397 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4573af69d5c6ef46d60a2b205f388fe3 · issuer key cusip6:72201R 0-5 HIGH YIELD | ADD | +$2.4M | +28,534 | $15.8M | $18.2M | 166,328 | 194,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$596K | +36,929 | $17.2M | $17.8M | 497,148 | 534,077 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$6.4M | +95,480 | $11.1M | $17.5M | 176,990 | 272,470 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +993 | $13.4M | $17.3M | 23,424 | 24,417 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | ADD | +$14.4M | +373,027 | $2.4M | $16.8M | 66,688 | 439,715 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −12,350 | $17.8M | $16.3M | 111,153 | 98,803 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$468K | +770 | $16.3M | $15.8M | 47,396 | 48,166 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −2,871 | $17.2M | $15.8M | 75,414 | 72,543 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +2,930 | $13.3M | $15.5M | 126,287 | 129,217 |
position key pos:11567 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST LADDERED | TRIM | −$871K | −19,031 | $16.0M | $15.1M | 466,536 | 447,505 |
position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key cusip6:72201R ACTIVE BD ETF | TRIM | −$189K | −627 | $15.3M | $15.1M | 164,245 | 163,618 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NEW | +$14.7M | +10,012 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 10,012 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,872 | $11.6M | $14.7M | 44,980 | 43,108 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +1,561 | $11.3M | $14.6M | 13,126 | 14,687 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.4M | −508 | $15.8M | $14.4M | 51,260 | 50,752 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −2,375 | $12.8M | $14.4M | 44,886 | 42,511 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +10,991 | $13.0M | $14.4M | 138,370 | 149,361 |
position key pos:17151 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP QUALITY | ADD | +$387K | +2,506 | $13.8M | $14.2M | 134,639 | 137,145 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$191K | −3,787 | $14.2M | $14.0M | 184,096 | 180,309 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e62dfd5befc2d3423da4445c4a83b6a2 · issuer key cusip6:72201R 1-5 US TIP IDX | ADD | +$124K | +195 | $13.7M | $13.8M | 254,517 | 254,712 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$40.3K | +2,284 | $13.3M | $13.4M | 451,186 | 453,470 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$3.5M | −2,771 | $16.8M | $13.3M | 29,411 | 26,640 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NEW | +$13.3M | +10,047 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 10,047 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$7.7M | −76,846 | $21.0M | $13.3M | 422,164 | 345,318 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$3.2M | −2,101 | $16.1M | $12.9M | 90,397 | 88,296 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$666K | +171 | $12.2M | $12.9M | 66,575 | 66,746 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | ADD | +$11.4M | +226,735 | $1.5M | $12.9M | 28,798 | 255,533 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +15,963 | $10.7M | $12.8M | 152,614 | 168,577 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$35.4K | +526 | $12.8M | $12.8M | 14,571 | 15,097 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9576abf30cbee2cfb2e19c441caa27f0 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q FLEXIBLE DEBT ET | TRIM | −$951K | −16,126 | $13.7M | $12.8M | 273,058 | 256,932 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$12.7M | +64,226 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 64,226 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$9.0M | +166,774 | $3.3M | $12.3M | 61,155 | 227,929 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$377K | +1,969 | $11.7M | $12.1M | 81,731 | 83,700 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +726 | $8.6M | $12.1M | 13,088 | 13,814 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | ADD | +$5.0M | +196,149 | $6.9M | $11.9M | 292,457 | 488,606 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +3,526 | $9.6M | $11.6M | 29,404 | 32,930 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:76a113f97763debac4a028fa78797658 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 24,698 | 24,698 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c04f4a709587ee3b6f4517de7c078629 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$24.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 20,136 | 20,136 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$221K | 0 | $750K | $971K | 33,553 | 33,553 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca37de7550f6c3944f8000d89a3edd47 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQ | NO CHANGE | +$18.7K | 0 | $901K | $920K | 21,643 | 21,643 |
position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 INTL SEL DIV ETF | NO CHANGE | +$38.4K | 0 | $488K | $526K | 12,362 | 12,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1881e9057a4502c9aa9cd1377a3e3471 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $536K | $521K | 12,310 | 12,310 |
position key pos:10269 · issuer key iss:835 ENHANCED US EQTY | NO CHANGE | −$17.7K | 0 | $514K | $496K | 12,698 | 12,698 |
position key sid:sec:prov:962ee469ce104b3240d74cf2e091e035 · issuer key cusip6:85208P JUNIOR URANIUM | NO CHANGE | +$62.3K | 0 | $384K | $446K | 15,239 | 15,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $435K | $443K | 12,097 | 12,097 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y CORE PLUS INCM | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $406K | $401K | 17,930 | 17,930 |
position key sid:sec:prov:316d6f989028f9f4ac553823fd99a644 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y MUNICIPAL INCOME | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $357K | $354K | 13,053 | 13,053 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e8b4640a96cf046bd3b834913c5614a · issuer key cusip6:629444 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$68.0K | 0 | $318K | $250K | 117,204 | 117,204 |
position key sid:sec:prov:317110e72e4ed1aacf11120794a30665 · issuer key cusip6:19761L MULTI SEC MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $240K | $239K | 11,656 | 11,656 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ade4a809d42e139b71d62eb37165ec3b · issuer key cusip6:10258P CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $218K | $214K | 25,752 | 25,752 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec79d3d95d7a57b135e218fb6b10d772 · issuer key cusip6:389638 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$88.4K | 0 | $295K | $207K | 12,110 | 12,110 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR29 positions · 29 reported rows
| $945M | 6,573,969 | 14.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $633M | 2,233,549 | 9.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $217M | 7,742,393 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $200M | 4,192,955 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $182M | 717,733 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $137M | 783,079 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $127M | 195,658 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $115M | 401,608 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $109M | 1,098,064 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $105M | 284,019 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $102M | 1,541,304 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $98.6M | 2,588,603 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $88.0M | 794,964 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $79.9M | 383,493 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $78.7M | 2,219,816 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $72.6M | 758,947 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $65.6M | 1,314,757 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $63.8M | 1,110,320 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $60.3M | 898,955 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $58.6M | 582,145 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $57.7M | 186,537 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $55.2M | 128,367 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $52.4M | 1,048,449 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $49.6M | 86,637 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $48.0M | 1,314,484 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST · FOCUSED LAR CAP CUSIP 746729300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $47.8M | 1,029,520 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $46.6M | 318,633 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $41.2M | 616,901 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $41.2M | 902,747 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $39.5M | 106,269 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $38.8M | 131,802 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $38.6M | 515,650 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $37.9M | 503,147 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $35.6M | 74,230 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $35.4M | 38,452 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $35.1M | 60,737 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $32.2M | 131,874 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $31.5M | 455,441 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $31.4M | 460,613 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $29.9M | 305,703 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AB ACTIVE ETFS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $27.0M | 278,305 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.8M | 158,171 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · S&P MDCP 400 REV CUSIP 46138G672 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $26.3M | 205,423 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $23.3M | 68,969 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.0M | 630,913 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.3M | 281,780 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.0M | 467,160 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.0M | 413,071 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $20.8M | 322,997 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $19.6M | 157,735 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $18.7M | 61,981 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $18.4M | 245,847 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $18.4M | 88,844 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $18.4M | 216,660 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 534,077 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 272,470 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $17.3M | 24,417 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $17.2M | 344,483 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $16.5M | 335,799 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $16.3M | 98,803 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.8M | 48,166 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.8M | 72,543 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $15.7M | 236,703 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $15.6M | 242,884 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.5M | 129,217 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.7M | 10,012 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.7M | 43,108 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.6M | 14,687 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.4M | 50,752 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.4M | 42,511 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.4M | 149,361 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $14.1M | 577,205 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.0M | 180,309 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $13.4M | 453,470 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 26,640 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 10,047 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 345,318 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.9M | 88,296 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.9M | 66,746 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.8M | 168,577 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.8M | 15,097 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.7M | 342,047 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.7M | 64,226 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.1M | 83,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.1M | 13,814 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 488,606 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.6M | 32,930 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.0M | 225,269 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.8M | 238,532 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNY MELLON ETF TRUST II · DYNAMIC VALUE CUSIP 05613H100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 350,119 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 40,802 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.7M | 193,077 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.6M | 190,550 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.3M | 13,632 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.1M | 42,367 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.0M | 19,543 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.0M | 61,181 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · SMALL MID CAP CUSIP 87283Q826 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 243,722 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 17,944 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 85,711 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 45.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 120 · QoQ moves: 797
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Bleakley Financial Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).