Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$13.8M | −127,489 | $191M | $178M | 1,916,664 | 1,789,175 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NEW | +$136M | +552,896 | $0 | $136M | — | 552,896 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | ADD | +$20.0M | +394,890 | $97.4M | $117M | 1,925,152 | 2,320,042 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$2.6M | +1,023 | $91.2M | $93.8M | 2,054,436 | 2,055,459 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$23.2M | −90,039 | $112M | $88.4M | 600,270 | 510,231 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$30.2M | −7,070 | $116M | $86.2M | 242,458 | 235,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$7.8M | +83,230 | $68.6M | $76.4M | 750,239 | 833,469 |
position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994 ULTRA SHRT DUR | ADD | +$4.0M | +83,509 | $67.9M | $72.0M | 1,352,189 | 1,435,698 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$1.5M | −874 | $69.3M | $70.8M | 1,049,797 | 1,048,923 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$2.2M | +1,925 | $72.0M | $69.8M | 114,824 | 116,749 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −19,018 | $79.6M | $67.9M | 346,718 | 327,700 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$3.8M | −105,042 | $63.0M | $59.2M | 776,549 | 671,507 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | +$237K | −13,732 | $56.6M | $56.8M | 470,802 | 457,070 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −6,382 | $63.5M | $54.8M | 183,452 | 177,070 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$6.9M | −7,395 | $61.7M | $54.8M | 204,733 | 197,338 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y US INFR DEV ETF | TRIM | +$2.6M | −8,916 | $49.1M | $51.7M | 1,027,225 | 1,018,309 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$4.6M | −3,795 | $45.0M | $40.5M | 65,731 | 61,936 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −15,249 | $46.8M | $38.3M | 145,324 | 130,075 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$3.0M | +4,806 | $34.1M | $37.1M | 59,475 | 64,281 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | ADD | −$1.3M | +5,867 | $36.3M | $35.0M | 274,189 | 280,056 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.9M | +39,438 | $32.3M | $34.2M | 689,445 | 728,883 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | −$1.5M | +2,742 | $35.1M | $33.7M | 138,874 | 141,616 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$3.2M | +13,845 | $29.5M | $32.7M | 87,962 | 101,807 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,639 | $29.9M | $30.9M | 478,101 | 482,740 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −38,745 | $30.9M | $29.6M | 276,985 | 238,240 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$13.3M | −13,248 | $42.1M | $28.8M | 63,714 | 50,466 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$4.3M | −4,133 | $32.4M | $28.1M | 52,774 | 48,641 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$7.4M | −14,856 | $35.3M | $27.9M | 119,458 | 104,602 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P 500 REVENUE | TRIM | −$11.3M | −99,784 | $38.3M | $27.0M | 334,486 | 234,702 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −7,054 | $33.4M | $24.9M | 76,609 | 69,555 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$769K | +2,944 | $24.1M | $24.9M | 257,188 | 260,132 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$3.5M | −23,153 | $18.1M | $21.6M | 150,647 | 127,494 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$3.0M | +28,415 | $18.2M | $21.2M | 661,823 | 690,238 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$11.8M | +202,544 | $9.1M | $21.0M | 166,397 | 368,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$89.0K | −3,763 | $21.0M | $21.0M | 235,195 | 231,432 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$3.0M | −8,958 | $23.6M | $20.6M | 163,667 | 154,709 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$35.1K | +2,031 | $20.1M | $20.1M | 40,008 | 42,039 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −4,920 | $18.0M | $20.0M | 86,912 | 81,992 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$1.1M | −1,141 | $18.7M | $19.8M | 47,162 | 46,021 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | ADD | +$3.1M | +59,934 | $16.5M | $19.5M | 323,330 | 383,264 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −1,982 | $23.5M | $18.7M | 22,348 | 20,366 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +711 | $15.0M | $18.1M | 17,439 | 18,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$48.4M | −483,074 | $65.4M | $16.9M | 651,213 | 168,139 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$24.4K | +1,333 | $16.6M | $16.6M | 282,251 | 283,584 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$5.4M | −8,006 | $21.6M | $16.2M | 61,642 | 53,636 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −2,786 | $17.2M | $15.8M | 75,224 | 72,438 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W SHORT DURATION B | ADD | +$3.5M | +69,328 | $12.2M | $15.7M | 238,596 | 307,924 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$11.7M | −61,471 | $26.9M | $15.2M | 140,493 | 79,022 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +2,879 | $10.7M | $15.1M | 70,394 | 73,273 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8767471c246d824a901d0509c6680b22 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y DEFINED WLT SHLD | ADD | +$9.2M | +274,425 | $5.8M | $15.0M | 173,873 | 448,298 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −9,854 | $18.6M | $14.6M | 54,113 | 44,259 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +13 | $11.5M | $14.4M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,013 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +18,357 | $12.8M | $14.3M | 165,772 | 184,129 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −2,256 | $12.8M | $14.3M | 22,420 | 20,164 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −8,219 | $17.6M | $13.6M | 140,663 | 132,444 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$1.7M | −842 | $15.1M | $13.4M | 20,031 | 19,189 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$648K | −5,484 | $12.1M | $12.8M | 173,484 | 168,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,257 | $14.3M | $12.3M | 34,710 | 33,453 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35126b98145f09bd3e6e3aac6d105dd5 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q ACTIVE BOND ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +27,668 | $10.8M | $12.3M | 200,500 | 228,168 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$528K | −4,349 | $12.6M | $12.1M | 88,239 | 83,890 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$5.6M | +76,680 | $6.5M | $12.1M | 80,755 | 157,435 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$730K | +1,233 | $11.3M | $12.0M | 61,711 | 62,944 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +30,924 | $10.2M | $11.7M | 266,183 | 297,107 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$480K | +873 | $11.0M | $11.5M | 76,550 | 77,423 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | ADD | −$479K | +493 | $11.4M | $10.9M | 39,547 | 40,040 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −1,575 | $13.1M | $10.9M | 14,904 | 13,329 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,215 | $9.7M | $10.8M | 67,259 | 69,474 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −2,851 | $14.0M | $10.7M | 47,159 | 44,308 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$10.4M | −45,066 | $21.0M | $10.6M | 118,351 | 73,285 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$8.4M | +88,149 | $1.7M | $10.1M | 17,876 | 106,025 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$8.3M | +44,454 | $1.8M | $10.1M | 10,162 | 54,616 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263 PHYSCL PRECS MET | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,348 | $8.7M | $10.0M | 42,215 | 45,563 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$461K | −10,709 | $9.3M | $9.7M | 115,494 | 104,785 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | ADD | +$67.1K | +1,373 | $9.6M | $9.7M | 110,547 | 111,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | −$77.5K | +234 | $9.7M | $9.6M | 209,965 | 210,199 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$1.5M | +353 | $8.0M | $9.4M | 18,707 | 19,060 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | TRIM | −$10.6M | −84,023 | $19.9M | $9.3M | 166,557 | 82,534 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$296K | +853 | $9.4M | $9.1M | 43,734 | 44,587 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e26ceb527516bdb001b455b4f9f426da · issuer key cusip6:53700T IMGP DBI MANAGED | ADD | +$811K | +6,792 | $8.1M | $9.0M | 290,158 | 296,950 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | +$19.5K | −859 | $8.9M | $8.9M | 17,493 | 16,634 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.3M | −13,634 | $11.2M | $8.9M | 104,840 | 91,206 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −67,909 | $9.9M | $8.8M | 243,079 | 175,170 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INCOME ETF | ADD | +$711K | +16,250 | $7.9M | $8.6M | 170,086 | 186,336 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$118K | −616 | $8.5M | $8.4M | 148,621 | 148,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$4.3M | −53,865 | $12.6M | $8.2M | 157,872 | 104,007 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2d448f888d12739a49922db1edcff820 · issuer key cusip6:33733E WCM INTL EQUITY | ADD | +$485K | +35,425 | $7.7M | $8.2M | 453,243 | 488,668 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | −$491K | +507 | $8.5M | $8.0M | 63,094 | 63,601 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +953 | $9.2M | $7.5M | 35,790 | 36,743 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$2.1M | −1,807 | $9.5M | $7.4M | 16,626 | 14,819 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$447K | +7,531 | $7.7M | $7.2M | 67,442 | 74,973 |
position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key cusip6:72201R ACTIVE BD ETF | ADD | +$43.2K | +1,134 | $7.1M | $7.2M | 76,766 | 77,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$477K | +8,629 | $6.5M | $7.0M | 94,154 | 102,783 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$403K | −1,695 | $7.4M | $7.0M | 24,101 | 22,406 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | TRIM | −$594K | −10,438 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 142,098 | 131,660 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | ADD | +$1.1M | +11,131 | $5.6M | $6.7M | 86,633 | 97,764 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$213K | −1,592 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 19,988 | 18,396 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$15.8K | −4,588 | $6.4M | $6.4M | 33,003 | 28,415 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$72.3K | +1,457 | $6.2M | $6.1M | 20,023 | 21,480 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | TRIM | −$958K | −323 | $7.0M | $6.1M | 20,642 | 20,319 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +359 | $4.3M | $6.0M | 6,654 | 7,013 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12338 · issuer key iss:1000 LARGE CAP GROWTH | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $769K | $762K | 6,053 | 6,053 |
position key pos:14762 · issuer key iss:1983 US MULTIFACTOR | NO CHANGE | −$28.7K | 0 | $783K | $754K | 15,272 | 15,272 |
position key sid:sec:prov:15148b4f393f38b9ffcac7a6def65a40 · issuer key cusip6:46140H PRECIOUS METAL | NO CHANGE | +$43.9K | 0 | $624K | $668K | 6,068 | 6,068 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.7K | 0 | $584K | $601K | 9,325 | 9,325 |
position key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:835 SMALL CAP EQUITY | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $568K | $571K | 10,450 | 10,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d039ba5dbf84d20b66c6b6cbb7c7dc8 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST LADDERED | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $573K | $565K | 15,992 | 15,992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ccbd17f32ee0f69be96e0bdfbea518b · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY ULTRA B | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $558K | $547K | 14,084 | 14,084 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a7649449e5a21571bbbea6c419c26b0b · issuer key cusip6:45783Y EQUITY DEFINED | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $535K | $543K | 18,846 | 18,846 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8d5af90ec699230c1bdb29930fd72a71 · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DEF PROTN | NO CHANGE | +$209 | 0 | $531K | $531K | 20,915 | 20,915 |
position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012 EUROPE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $489K | $485K | 7,134 | 7,134 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INVESTMENT GRADE | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $491K | $484K | 10,752 | 10,752 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e38010a5b2192be2996743078004b3d · issuer key cusip6:68373J COM | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $547K | $441K | 352,773 | 352,773 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c08aefe151bd8e1c97fc4a4d157e8015 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US SML CP PWR B | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $412K | $415K | 12,228 | 12,228 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b0456edd47acc6674bf88aa9f28e3613 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y SHORT DURATION M | NO CHANGE | −$854 | 0 | $375K | $374K | 14,245 | 14,245 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8d1e8d7a9dfb9244d2f423f69bf26bb0 · issuer key cusip6:316092 DIVID ETF RISI | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $387K | $373K | 6,336 | 6,336 |
position key sid:sec:prov:060e50c140f659d1c22bab58a98832f6 · issuer key cusip6:87975E AMERICAN RESH | NO CHANGE | +$35.2K | 0 | $287K | $322K | 6,476 | 6,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d020e7224f573a887c84d61604dd6a7 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US MOMENTUM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $312K | $311K | 4,577 | 4,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba9d06807bb6e541c67738efee6a7b70 · issuer key cusip6:70336F COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $388K | $275K | 213,334 | 213,334 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $264K | $261K | 10,438 | 10,438 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ce2b77cb1dc584b0a0f181d2916600c · issuer key cusip6:45783Y EQUITY DEFINED P | NO CHANGE | +$76 | 0 | $221K | $221K | 7,613 | 7,613 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae3ac4ecb4cd46b46726b38e636040e2 · issuer key cusip6:81642T COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $133K | $150K | 35,370 | 35,370 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $127K | $146K | 10,220 | 10,220 |
position key pos:13707 · issuer key iss:156 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$49.2K | 0 | $157K | $108K | 20,917 | 20,917 |
position key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:1402 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.7K | 0 | $53.5K | $37.8K | 28,603 | 28,603 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $388M | 3,962,179 | 12.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $161M | 3,139,628 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $136M | 552,896 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $128M | 2,784,342 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $116M | 313,808 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $88.4M | 510,231 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $86.2M | 235,388 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $83.2M | 1,039,129 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $82.7M | 301,940 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC · ULTRA SHRT DUR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $72.0M | 1,435,698 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $67.9M | 327,700 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $60.6M | 376,318 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $59.2M | 671,507 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $54.8M | 177,070 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $53.1M | 1,048,431 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $44.1M | 463,149 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $39.9M | 347,831 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $38.3M | 130,075 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $37.1M | 64,281 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $33.2M | 96,661 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $32.2M | 574,088 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $31.4M | 1,051,385 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $30.9M | 482,740 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $29.6M | 238,240 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $29.5M | 454,627 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.8M | 50,466 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.1M | 48,641 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $26.5M | 260,254 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $24.9M | 315,101 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.9M | 69,555 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.9M | 260,132 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $21.6M | 127,494 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $20.3M | 121,682 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.1M | 42,039 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.0M | 81,992 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $19.8M | 46,021 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.7M | 20,366 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.1M | 18,150 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 168,139 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $16.4M | 302,273 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.4M | 492,843 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.2M | 53,636 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.8M | 72,438 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · SHORT DURATION B CUSIP 46431W507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $15.7M | 307,924 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.1M | 73,273 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.6M | 44,259 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERAWULF INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.4M | 1,000,013 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.3M | 184,129 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.3M | 20,164 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.6M | 132,444 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.8M | 168,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA GRWTH IND CUSIP 921910816 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 33,453 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.1M | 84,449 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.1M | 83,890 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.1M | 147,687 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.0M | 62,944 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $11.7M | 297,107 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.3M | 141,683 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.9M | 13,329 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.8M | 69,474 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.7M | 44,308 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.6M | 73,285 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · PHYSCL PRECS MET CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 45,563 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $9.7M | 104,785 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 210,199 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $9.4M | 19,060 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · S&P 500 MOMNTM CUSIP 46138E339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 82,534 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $9.1M | 44,587 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LITMAN GREGORY FDS TR · IMGP DBI MANAGED CUSIP 53700T827 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 296,950 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.9M | 16,634 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.8M | 175,170 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.7M | 250,450 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · WCM INTL EQUITY CUSIP 33733E732 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 488,668 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.0M | 63,601 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.5M | 36,743 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.4M | 14,819 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.2M | 74,973 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.0M | 22,406 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.7M | 97,764 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.6M | 18,396 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.5M | 167,021 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.4M | 28,415 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.1M | 21,480 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.1M | 20,319 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.0M | 7,013 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.9M | 87,065 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.9M | 154,381 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · ESG AWR US AGRGT CUSIP 46435U549 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 124,172 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.9M | 72,534 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.7M | 26,857 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.7M | 16,141 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.7M | 110,258 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.6M | 43,059 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.6M | 43,586 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.5M | 16,664 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.4M | 192,953 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 159,775 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.4M | 27,080 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARK ETF TR · INNOVATION ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 78,705 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.1M | 3,855 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 161 · QoQ moves: 1,067
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open AXXCESS WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).