Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$80.1M | −33,667 | $1.1B | $996M | 3,958,279 | 3,924,612 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$67.6M | −5,133 | $624M | $557M | 1,279,517 | 1,274,384 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$16.8M | +1,570 | $263M | $246M | 1,411,169 | 1,412,739 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$22.6M | −2,143 | $256M | $233M | 815,186 | 813,043 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$25.3M | −11,438 | $234M | $209M | 1,014,623 | 1,003,185 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$55.2M | −7,387 | $224M | $168M | 462,485 | 455,098 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +1,647 | $121M | $118M | 137,591 | 139,238 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$43.2M | +25,835 | $61.6M | $105M | 94,271 | 120,106 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$5.2M | −2,140 | $89.5M | $84.3M | 178,050 | 175,910 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | −$881K | +2,805 | $69.1M | $68.3M | 314,584 | 317,389 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$8.7M | −421 | $58.5M | $67.2M | 67,828 | 67,407 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$5.1M | +2,998 | $68.7M | $63.6M | 213,294 | 216,292 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$4.9M | +4,121 | $58.8M | $53.8M | 169,756 | 173,877 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$8.1M | −2,075 | $52.0M | $43.9M | 78,771 | 76,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | ADD | −$640K | +16,034 | $40.3M | $39.7M | 338,142 | 354,176 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | NEW | +$33.4M | +544,801 | $0 | $33.4M | — | 544,801 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | TRIM | +$591K | −235 | $19.6M | $20.2M | 136,607 | 136,372 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | ADD | −$174K | +7,314 | $19.6M | $19.5M | 70,950 | 78,264 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +20,208 | $13.9M | $18.0M | 124,451 | 144,659 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$2.1M | +2,179 | $19.9M | $17.8M | 56,711 | 58,890 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$2.9M | +12,730 | $13.7M | $16.6M | 71,788 | 84,518 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$11.3M | +43,102 | $2.7M | $14.0M | 10,357 | 53,459 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$742K | +960 | $12.5M | $11.8M | 40,033 | 40,993 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | TRIM | −$129K | −442 | $10.6M | $10.5M | 35,244 | 34,802 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$575K | −103 | $11.0M | $10.4M | 16,091 | 15,988 |
position key sid:sec:prov:06dea6e0296cb829fe7369623cd6dcec · issuer key cusip6:316092 HIGH DIVID ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +31,960 | $8.5M | $10.0M | 149,702 | 181,662 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +41,675 | $580K | $7.9M | 4,816 | 46,491 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$496K | −906 | $6.2M | $5.7M | 27,224 | 26,318 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NEW | +$5.7M | +27,313 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 27,313 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | TRIM | +$8.9K | −460 | $5.6M | $5.6M | 54,364 | 53,904 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$151K | −278 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 6,022 | 5,744 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$996K | +156 | $6.1M | $5.1M | 13,520 | 13,676 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +38,103 | $3.0M | $4.6M | 55,373 | 93,476 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,697 | $3.4M | $4.5M | 11,130 | 15,827 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$894K | +395 | $5.4M | $4.5M | 30,253 | 30,648 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | ADD | +$732K | +8,437 | $3.4M | $4.1M | 35,861 | 44,298 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$559K | +117 | $4.6M | $4.1M | 4,302 | 4,419 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$58.1K | +627 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 17,306 | 17,933 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee6119652adcf9d20a8fd5af5fd983e0 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P INTL MOMNT | ADD | +$1.5M | +27,169 | $2.1M | $3.6M | 38,206 | 65,375 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | TRIM | −$146K | −6,095 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 138,551 | 132,456 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$118K | +1,543 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 39,502 | 41,045 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$90.0K | +123 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 5,531 | 5,654 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$255K | +22 | $3.1M | $3.3M | 11,169 | 11,191 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$279K | +1,240 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 8,452 | 9,692 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$2.3M | +34,779 | $880K | $3.1M | 14,083 | 48,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | +$2.2M | +15,399 | $914K | $3.1M | 5,906 | 21,305 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$690K | +171 | $2.4M | $3.0M | 4,859 | 5,030 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | ADD | +$1.1M | +24,967 | $1.8M | $2.9M | 50,510 | 75,477 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$311K | −209 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 5,133 | 4,924 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +5,157 | $978K | $2.6M | 3,199 | 8,356 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | TRIM | +$23.1K | −739 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 26,061 | 25,322 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | TRIM | −$907K | −324 | $3.4M | $2.5M | 13,177 | 12,853 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$641K | −322 | $3.1M | $2.5M | 10,471 | 10,149 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$521K | −2,980 | $1.7M | $2.2M | 19,132 | 16,152 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +14,085 | $983K | $2.1M | 14,060 | 28,145 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | ADD | −$426K | +1 | $2.5M | $2.1M | 3,717 | 3,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | ADD | +$22.5K | +45 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 41,350 | 41,395 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$243K | −35 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 4,863 | 4,828 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$74.9K | +34 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 3,061 | 3,095 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$110K | +2,660 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 16,934 | 19,594 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$503K | +148 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 5,329 | 5,477 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$130K | +8 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 40,438 | 40,446 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +11,240 | $778K | $1.8M | 7,789 | 19,029 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$423K | +162 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 2,273 | 2,435 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$231K | +920 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 4,406 | 5,326 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | TRIM | −$356K | −165 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 3,275 | 3,110 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | TRIM | −$137K | −1,321 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 11,861 | 10,540 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +6,050 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 6,050 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$765K | +7,771 | $704K | $1.5M | 7,505 | 15,276 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | TRIM | −$217K | −2,020 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 25,124 | 23,104 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$152K | +100 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 1,444 | 1,544 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$384K | +2,611 | $928K | $1.3M | 6,477 | 9,088 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | ADD | +$129K | +297 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 8,167 | 8,464 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | −$75.8K | +14 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 5,172 | 5,186 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$453K | −70 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 6,276 | 6,206 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$29.3K | −459 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 6,890 | 6,431 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$573K | +4,095 | $641K | $1.2M | 3,479 | 7,574 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$75.0K | +4 | $982K | $1.1M | 2,999 | 3,003 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$216K | +392 | $747K | $963K | 2,459 | 2,851 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$20.4K | −701 | $972K | $951K | 5,601 | 4,900 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | TRIM | −$3.9K | −70 | $941K | $937K | 8,559 | 8,489 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR | TRIM | −$371K | −319 | $1.3M | $922K | 25,409 | 25,090 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$68.0K | −462 | $831K | $898K | 4,610 | 4,148 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | ADD | +$110K | +957 | $779K | $890K | 12,097 | 13,054 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$79.4K | −12 | $955K | $876K | 1,267 | 1,255 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$234K | −196 | $1.1M | $854K | 1,906 | 1,710 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | −$251K | +16 | $1.1M | $845K | 7,570 | 7,586 |
position key pos:12831 · issuer key iss:1425 COM | ADD | +$196K | +10,223 | $575K | $770K | 50,756 | 60,979 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$617K | −1,148 | $1.4M | $746K | 5,143 | 3,995 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | −$26.5K | −121 | $770K | $744K | 2,288 | 2,167 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | −$10.5K | +1 | $725K | $715K | 1,600 | 1,601 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | −$16.9K | +283 | $709K | $692K | 4,921 | 5,204 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$71.1K | −39 | $760K | $689K | 3,500 | 3,461 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$27.1K | +330 | $658K | $685K | 6,636 | 6,966 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$108K | +230 | $550K | $657K | 17,143 | 17,373 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | −$2.3K | −150 | $648K | $645K | 2,629 | 2,479 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$102K | +1,430 | $512K | $615K | 6,918 | 8,348 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$17.2K | −259 | $632K | $614K | 3,444 | 3,185 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$56.1K | +50 | $541K | $597K | 1,059 | 1,109 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$29.3K | +93 | $611K | $582K | 3,442 | 3,535 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 38,504 | 38,504 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | NO CHANGE | +$346K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 10,344 | 10,344 |
position key pos:12692 · issuer key iss:1827 COM | NO CHANGE | +$75.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 50,531 | 50,531 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 14,446 | 14,446 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 9,660 | 9,660 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.3K | 0 | $815K | $838K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | NO CHANGE | +$188K | 0 | $583K | $771K | 1,775 | 1,775 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2252e3d28f58be3baedf5d2d16eeaa22 · issuer key cusip6:72201R INV GRD CRP BD | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $704K | $696K | 7,194 | 7,194 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $661K | $671K | 3,141 | 3,141 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$16.4K | 0 | $652K | $669K | 4,622 | 4,622 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $612K | $616K | 4,649 | 4,649 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.3K | 0 | $536K | $520K | 1,658 | 1,658 |
position key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:560 COM | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $341K | $461K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $422K | $418K | 3,834 | 3,834 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.9K | 0 | $436K | $396K | 890 | 890 |
position key pos:15264 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $388K | $385K | 15,542 | 15,542 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $324K | $338K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.5K | 0 | $398K | $325K | 1,075 | 1,075 |
position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 COM | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $462K | $323K | 30,115 | 30,115 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$30.7K | 0 | $351K | $321K | 2,942 | 2,942 |
position key pos:15151 · issuer key iss:99 SPON ADS RP CL B | NO CHANGE | +$56.8K | 0 | $244K | $301K | 11,800 | 11,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | NO CHANGE | −$25.3K | 0 | $305K | $280K | 686 | 686 |
position key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1979 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $280K | $278K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $272K | $269K | 3,375 | 3,375 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.2K | 0 | $230K | $263K | 2,320 | 2,320 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.8K | 0 | $259K | $240K | 756 | 756 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $262K | $240K | 2,124 | 2,124 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $288K | $240K | 725 | 725 |
position key pos:13688 · issuer key iss:1019 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$95.0K | 0 | $323K | $228K | 14,390 | 14,390 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | NO CHANGE | −$17.4K | 0 | $228K | $210K | 1,355 | 1,355 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $209K | $208K | 4,549 | 4,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:79501f5e5c230d1eebcc7e3bd2883e82 · issuer key cusip6:92864V COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $91.3K | $84.6K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $996M | 3,924,612 | 28.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $604M | 1,461,806 | 17.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $246M | 1,412,739 | 7.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $245M | 854,036 | 7.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $209M | 1,003,185 | 6.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $168M | 455,098 | 4.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $118M | 139,238 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $105M | 120,106 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $85.0M | 175,911 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $68.3M | 317,389 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $67.2M | 67,407 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $63.6M | 216,292 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $53.8M | 173,877 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $43.9M | 76,696 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $43.3M | 419,551 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $39.4M | 614,698 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $21.0M | 150,760 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $20.2M | 136,372 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUS TP200 GR ETF CUSIP 464289438 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $19.5M | 78,264 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $18.0M | 144,659 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $17.8M | 58,890 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $10.4M | 15,988 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · HIGH DIVID ETF CUSIP 316092840 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 181,662 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.0M | 100,215 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $7.9M | 46,491 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.6M | 214,550 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.7M | 26,318 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.7M | 27,313 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.1M | 5,744 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.1M | 13,676 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.6M | 93,476 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.5M | 15,827 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.5M | 30,648 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.1M | 4,419 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.6M | 17,933 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.6M | 46,852 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.3M | 11,191 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.2M | 9,692 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 48,862 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.0M | 5,030 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.8M | 4,924 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.6M | 8,356 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.5M | 12,853 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.5M | 10,149 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.2M | 16,152 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 28,145 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 10,344 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 3,718 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 41,395 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.0M | 19,594 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.9M | 5,477 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.8M | 19,029 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.8M | 50,531 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.7M | 2,435 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.6M | 3,110 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 6,050 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 15,276 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 23,104 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.4M | 14,446 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 1,544 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 9,088 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 9,660 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 5,186 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.2M | 6,206 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.2M | 7,574 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.1M | 1,917 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.1M | 3,003 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $963K | 2,851 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $951K | 4,900 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $922K | 25,090 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $898K | 4,148 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $890K | 13,054 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $860K | 18,793 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $854K | 1,710 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $845K | 7,586 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $838K | 13,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $824K | 8,127 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $771K | 1,775 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $770K | 60,979 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $746K | 3,995 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $744K | 2,167 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $715K | 1,601 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $709K | 17,903 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · INV GRD CRP BD CUSIP 72201R817 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $696K | 7,194 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $689K | 3,461 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $685K | 6,966 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $657K | 17,373 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $645K | 2,479 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $614K | 3,185 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $597K | 1,109 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $582K | 3,535 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $579K | 8,053 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $571K | 7,358 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $569K | 2,518 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $553K | 2,791 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $525K | 3,758 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $521K | 2,781 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $505K | 7,145 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $505K | 4,941 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $488K | 3,862 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 93.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,300 · QoQ moves: 217
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Performance Wealth Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).