Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | NEW | +$1.3B | +4,780,000 | $0 | $1.3B | — | 4,780,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$1.2B | +4,790,000 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 4,790,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | NEW | +$12.4M | +509,906 | $0 | $12.4M | — | 509,906 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NEW | +$7.6M | +30,645 | $0 | $7.6M | — | 30,645 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$327K | −4 | $7.0M | $6.7M | 10,267 | 10,263 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bdb945760a5fcf141746d3997cf7c7b · issuer key cusip6:G0R38M ORD SHS CL A | NEW | +$5.3M | +535,980 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 535,980 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +7,300 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 7,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$1.4M | +11,858 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 11,858 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$873K | +7,700 | $0 | $873K | — | 7,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8e4166effab87d5e30f975adf84c4fa · issuer key cusip6:74277P COM SHS | TRIM | −$507K | −2,800 | $1.2M | $738K | 352,665 | 349,865 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NEW | +$679K | +2,800 | $0 | $679K | — | 2,800 |
position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282 SHS | NEW | +$630K | +23,900 | $0 | $630K | — | 23,900 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | NEW | +$577K | +29,900 | $0 | $577K | — | 29,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c51d9ea871e07fb7c59e0fc3f521b12 · issuer key cusip6:45782C GRWT100 PWR BF | NEW | +$564K | +10,000 | $0 | $564K | — | 10,000 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | NEW | +$561K | +5,700 | $0 | $561K | — | 5,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:332d1a0861525220b417a72b0f7379b9 · issuer key cusip6:74347G BITCOIN ETF | NEW | +$452K | +48,582 | $0 | $452K | — | 48,582 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c48a639ebff163107e22b84d18cc34b6 · issuer key cusip6:49457M COM | TRIM | −$535K | −790,266 | $972K | $437K | 2,769,836 | 1,979,570 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NEW | +$253K | +6,200 | $0 | $253K | — | 6,200 |
position key pos:17780 · issuer key iss:1423 COM | NEW | +$118K | +24,494 | $0 | $118K | — | 24,494 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22ec300db1fa279a5f5c010322695db7 · issuer key cusip6:939653 SH BEN INT | NEW | +$95.9K | +47,712 | $0 | $95.9K | — | 47,712 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95e58cac3ef415d04e3447a5f1bc017e · issuer key cusip6:G0R38M *W EXP 02/13/203 | NEW | +$68.9K | +270,096 | $0 | $68.9K | — | 270,096 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6179a60fef730b55d7dee2126bff86f5 · issuer key cusip6:36118R COM SHS | NEW | +$18.0K | +19,013 | $0 | $18.0K | — | 19,013 |
| pos:10357 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$104M | −231,700 | $104M | $0 | 231,700 | — |
| pos:10357 | EXIT‡e | −$205M | −456,700 | $205M | $0 | 456,700 | — |
| pos:10357 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$307M | −681,700 | $307M | $0 | 681,700 | — |
| pos:12445 | EXIT‡e | −$62.2M | −350,000 | $62.2M | $0 | 350,000 | — |
| pos:12445 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$62.2M | −350,000 | $62.2M | $0 | 350,000 | — |
| pos:12827 | EXIT‡e | −$98.6M | −285,000 | $98.6M | $0 | 285,000 | — |
| pos:12827 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$98.6M | −285,000 | $98.6M | $0 | 285,000 | — |
| pos:14060 | EXIT‡e | −$77.1M | −360,000 | $77.1M | $0 | 360,000 | — |
| pos:14060 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$77.1M | −360,000 | $77.1M | $0 | 360,000 | — |
| pos:14175 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$101M | −437,500 | $101M | $0 | 437,500 | — |
| pos:14175 | EXIT‡e | −$202M | −875,000 | $202M | $0 | 875,000 | — |
| pos:14175 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$303M | −1,312,500 | $303M | $0 | 1,312,500 | — |
| pos:15309 | EXIT‡e | −$984K | −6,477 | $984K | $0 | 6,477 | — |
| pos:15433 | EXIT‡e | −$60.9M | −650,000 | $60.9M | $0 | 650,000 | — |
| pos:15433 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$60.9M | −650,000 | $60.9M | $0 | 650,000 | — |
| pos:15567 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$3.9M | −79,000 | $3.9M | $0 | 79,000 | — |
| pos:15642 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$102M | −548,500 | $102M | $0 | 548,500 | — |
| pos:15642 | EXIT‡e | −$829M | −4,447,600 | $829M | $0 | 4,447,600 | — |
| pos:15642 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$932M | −4,996,100 | $932M | $0 | 4,996,100 | — |
| pos:16115 | EXIT‡e | −$61.1M | −185,000 | $61.1M | $0 | 185,000 | — |
| pos:16115 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$61.1M | −185,000 | $61.1M | $0 | 185,000 | — |
| pos:17450 | EXIT‡e | −$850K | −10,000 | $850K | $0 | 10,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6279dbf00c380d0bf203de8be220c9b4 | EXIT‡e | −$969K | −23,800 | $969K | $0 | 23,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:79501f5e5c230d1eebcc7e3bd2883e82 | EXIT‡e | −$237K | −51,905 | $237K | $0 | 51,905 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:7f4328ff25913ded12b4564ac86f376d | EXIT‡e | −$631K | −124,882 | $631K | $0 | 124,882 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:845309882512cf1fc9cac5bc299d3d1b | EXIT‡e | −$579K | −10,000 | $579K | $0 | 10,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 48 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:3b7d4ca8955a381da776da14fba2a98b · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY ULTRA BU | NO CHANGE | −$52.4K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 66,637 | 66,637 |
position key pos:11993 · issuer key iss:2044 *W EXP 05/21/203 | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $148K | $100K | 166,711 | 166,711 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc700a31e2c2c6f03420f6fddfe1d7a2 · issuer key cusip6:G5568L *W EXP 07/05/202 | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $7.5K | $9.2K | 18,300 | 18,300 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.6B | 9,580,263 | 98.6% | ||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 509,906 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 30,645 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 806,076 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.0M | 76,637 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 7,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 11,858 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $873K | 7,700 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | PROCAP FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP 74277P105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $738K | 349,865 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $679K | 2,800 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $630K | 23,900 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $577K | 29,900 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $561K | 5,700 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · BITCOIN ETF CUSIP 74347G440 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $452K | 48,582 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | NAKAMOTO INC · COM CUSIP 49457M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $437K | 1,979,570 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $253K | 6,200 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYONEER GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $118K | 24,494 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II · *W EXP 05/21/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $100K | 166,711 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ELME COMMUNITIES · SH BEN INT CUSIP 939653101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $95.9K | 47,712 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | FUSEMACHINES INC · COM SHS CUSIP 36118R103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0K | 19,013 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | LIFEZONE METALS LIMITED · *W EXP 07/05/202 CUSIP G5568L117 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2K | 18,300 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 21 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 100.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 4,838 · QoQ moves: 51
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open RK Capital Management, LLC/FL's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).