Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NEW | +$135M | +750,000 | $0 | $135M | — | 750,000 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$133M | +145,000 | $0 | $133M | — | 145,000 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | NEW | +$132M | +669,598 | $0 | $132M | — | 669,598 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$46.1M | +982,500 | $40.6M | $86.8M | 967,500 | 1,950,000 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$79.4M | +125,000 | $0 | $79.4M | — | 125,000 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | NEW | +$65.8M | +450,000 | $0 | $65.8M | — | 450,000 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES | NEW | +$57.2M | +1,285,919 | $0 | $57.2M | — | 1,285,919 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A | ADD | +$8.8M | +65,360 | $45.4M | $54.2M | 634,640 | 700,000 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NEW | +$51.5M | +130,000 | $0 | $51.5M | — | 130,000 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$49.8M | +1,700,000 | $0 | $49.8M | — | 1,700,000 |
position key pos:18168 · issuer key iss:1710 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +399,646 | $43.0M | $49.1M | 1,500,000 | 1,899,646 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NEW | +$44.1M | +195,000 | $0 | $44.1M | — | 195,000 |
position key pos:16486 · issuer key iss:762 COM CL A | ADD | +$12.2M | +500,000 | $28.6M | $40.7M | 700,000 | 1,200,000 |
position key pos:16797 · issuer key iss:123 COM | NEW | +$36.0M | +800,000 | $0 | $36.0M | — | 800,000 |
position key pos:10298 · issuer key iss:694 NOTE 4.500%12/1 PRN | ADD | +$15.4M | +10,000,000 | $18.3M | $33.8M | 15,000,000 | 25,000,000 |
position key pos:13589 · issuer key iss:584 COM | NEW | +$32.6M | +380,000 | $0 | $32.6M | — | 380,000 |
position key pos:16179 · issuer key iss:1098 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$27.2M | +550,000 | $0 | $27.2M | — | 550,000 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +350,000 | $11.5M | $26.0M | 325,000 | 675,000 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$4.7M | −75,000 | $28.6M | $23.9M | 400,000 | 325,000 |
position key pos:16361 · issuer key iss:480 NOTE 0.500% 6/0 PRN | NEW | +$19.8M | +20,000,000 | $0 | $19.8M | — | 20,000,000 |
position key pos:13517 · issuer key iss:1937 NOTE 4.375% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$5.6M | +4,000,000 | $12.5M | $18.1M | 11,000,000 | 15,000,000 |
position key pos:10637 · issuer key iss:1883 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +60,000 | $5.2M | $16.6M | 30,000 | 90,000 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | TRIM | −$8.6M | −150,000 | $24.8M | $16.2M | 750,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:14541 · issuer key iss:1029 CL A-1 | NEW | +$15.3M | +650,000 | $0 | $15.3M | — | 650,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9a454ddc03fd55beec4ebe733b51349 · issuer key cusip6:987084 COM | NEW | +$14.8M | +668,705 | $0 | $14.8M | — | 668,705 |
position key pos:12719 · issuer key iss:1076 COM NEW | TRIM | −$12.5M | −150,000 | $26.6M | $14.1M | 350,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$2.5M | −50,000 | $16.5M | $14.0M | 225,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | TRIM | +$2.9M | −500,000 | $10.3M | $13.3M | 2,500,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113 NOTE 3.625% 6/1 PRN | NEW | +$12.5M | +12,500,000 | $0 | $12.5M | — | 12,500,000 |
position key pos:12349 · issuer key iss:93 COM NEW CL A | NEW | +$12.1M | +250,000 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$11.3M | +150,000 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.9M | +10,000 | $7.4M | $11.3M | 25,000 | 35,000 |
position key pos:12924 · issuer key iss:687 COM | NEW | +$10.6M | +350,000 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 350,000 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$16.8M | −225,000 | $27.2M | $10.4M | 325,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16245 · issuer key iss:434 NOTE 2.000% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$10.2M | +10,000,000 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 10,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba312b1ecdb73a69bcdb3675571f2b13 · issuer key cusip6:81617J CL A COM | NEW | +$9.9M | +650,000 | $0 | $9.9M | — | 650,000 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −200,000 | $19.7M | $9.6M | 600,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:17283 · issuer key iss:425 COM | TRIM | −$10.8M | −350,000 | $19.6M | $8.8M | 500,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11573 · issuer key iss:546 COM | NEW | +$7.1M | +275,000 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 275,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec9141760c20f52326a8902f97ed6281 · issuer key cusip6:98390R SUB VTG B | NEW | +$6.9M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | TRIM | −$8.4M | −200,000 | $14.9M | $6.6M | 400,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:15628 · issuer key iss:1421 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$6.4M | +300,000 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e1b9784b442e2cb8535f5afc42314d5 · issuer key cusip6:342909 COM CL A | NEW | +$6.2M | +300,000 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | NEW | +$5.8M | +100,000 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:18167 · issuer key iss:1494 COM | NEW | +$5.8M | +400,000 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7da6d9ed03593f2a2176c15d8c27841a · issuer key cusip6:05603J COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −100,000 | $8.1M | $5.7M | 300,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:13783 · issuer key iss:1922 NOTE 2.250% 9/1 PRN | NEW | +$4.8M | +5,000,000 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:10244 · issuer key iss:1707 NOTE 0.250%11/0 PRN | NEW | +$4.7M | +5,000,000 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:11978 · issuer key iss:1613 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −100,000 | $9.1M | $4.6M | 450,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:10724 · issuer key iss:674 COM CL A | NEW | +$4.5M | +220,000 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 220,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:726141cd48ebae0b419b5ae875602697 · issuer key cusip6:60365F COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +300,000 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:16755 · issuer key iss:1608 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$4.2M | +140,000 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 140,000 |
position key pos:17547 · issuer key iss:577 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +50,000 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 50,000 |
position key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:1295 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +213,515 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 213,515 |
position key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1607 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −30,000 | $10.0M | $4.0M | 50,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:16159 · issuer key iss:94 COM | NEW | +$3.6M | +165,000 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 165,000 |
position key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:535 COM | NEW | +$3.6M | +100,000 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fc93d517b8a0512dbd9eed996146eec · issuer key cusip6:09681N COM SHS | NEW | +$2.9M | +250,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | NEW | +$2.9M | +50,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 50,000 |
position key pos:13239 · issuer key iss:142 COM | NEW | +$2.5M | +30,000 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM | NEW | +$2.0M | +100,000 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM SHS | NEW | +$1.9M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c4149a9e14976bb08df8d6a0cb6dd6b6 · issuer key cusip6:869367 COM SHS | NEW | +$1.8M | +71,530 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 71,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:09a6575686667c84597e4fe2b4841977 · issuer key cusip6:09077V COM | NEW | +$1.7M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:17920 · issuer key iss:2172 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$1.7M | +200,000 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:16354 · issuer key iss:1363 COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:11747 · issuer key iss:680 COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e4839d7f4f0e972b2bd8fe653ab2ba5 · issuer key cusip6:N69958 COM CL A | NEW | +$1.6M | +150,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:16472 · issuer key iss:971 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +60,000 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 60,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b · issuer key cusip6:20451W SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$1.4M | +250,000 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:853ca021ff04669801b685877f2dabbb · issuer key cusip6:517125 COM | NEW | +$1.4M | +300,000 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c25b5f9e8c5b977c71e48306567bac3d · issuer key cusip6:282564 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +115,000 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 115,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0f68f3ad44e9be88a60187933019742b · issuer key cusip6:29765A CL A | NEW | +$1.1M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:16b2967c1b0bb76b6346bfde109e0bb6 · issuer key cusip6:23284F COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +225,000 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 225,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X COM | NEW | +$994K | +30,000 | $0 | $994K | — | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7715098c333bbe982e541f4b97bf5506 · issuer key cusip6:71722W COM | NEW | +$833K | +75,000 | $0 | $833K | — | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f23e65e3d61dbc0d9c26fbeb71e72b85 · issuer key cusip6:98937L COM | NEW | +$782K | +40,000 | $0 | $782K | — | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7574a90dc1379bd4ab8383a7a12d4c22 · issuer key cusip6:G0118C COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$727K | +100,000 | $0 | $727K | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0492e747c8d37a4dab1ade9330576c2c · issuer key cusip6:75955J COM | NEW | +$665K | +105,263 | $0 | $665K | — | 105,263 |
position key pos:12610 · issuer key iss:183 COM SHS | NEW | +$655K | +185,000 | $0 | $655K | — | 185,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5A CLASS A ORD SHS | NEW | +$446K | +75,000 | $0 | $446K | — | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:738985e7879f6f1c475a92315a32409d · issuer key cusip6:091947 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$412K | +50,000 | $0 | $412K | — | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fb9ea7ee3bb27d4ceeeb748915397758 · issuer key cusip6:00860C SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$367K | +35,000 | $0 | $367K | — | 35,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de9b2d81435d99f71f774196a3faaaf5 · issuer key cusip6:G23549 SHS | NEW | +$360K | +150,000 | $0 | $360K | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$316K | +5,000 | $0 | $316K | — | 5,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:990effbc09610fc927e1edc54d252d9d · issuer key cusip6:221015 COM | NEW | +$293K | +20,000 | $0 | $293K | — | 20,000 |
| cusip:G2891G204 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −75,000 | $1.1M | $0 | 75,000 | — |
| pos:10360 | EXIT‡e | −$1.3M | −50,000 | $1.3M | $0 | 50,000 | — |
| pos:10581 | EXIT‡e | −$8.3M | −100,000 | $8.3M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
| pos:10705 | EXIT‡e | −$22.4M | −200,000 | $22.4M | $0 | 200,000 | — |
| pos:10951 | EXIT‡e | −$16.4M | −400,000 | $16.4M | $0 | 400,000 | — |
| pos:11045 | EXIT‡e | −$60.7M | −350,000 | $60.7M | $0 | 350,000 | — |
| pos:11075 | EXIT‡e | −$479K | −20,000 | $479K | $0 | 20,000 | — |
| pos:11599 PRN | EXIT‡e | −$20.6M | −20,000,000 | $20.6M | $0 | 20,000,000 | — |
| pos:11672 PRN | EXIT‡e | −$12.4M | −12,535,000 | $12.4M | $0 | 12,535,000 | — |
| pos:11941 | EXIT‡e | −$43.5M | −725,000 | $43.5M | $0 | 725,000 | — |
| pos:12216 | EXIT‡e | −$33.8M | −600,000 | $33.8M | $0 | 600,000 | — |
| pos:12312 | EXIT‡e | −$3.7M | −100,000 | $3.7M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
| pos:12498 | EXIT‡e | −$48.6M | −500,000 | $48.6M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:12594 | EXIT‡e | −$12.7M | −100,000 | $12.7M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17855 · issuer key iss:791 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$3.8M | 0 | $24.4M | $28.2M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key pos:18201 · issuer key iss:796 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.5M | 0 | $31.3M | $25.8M | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 |
position key pos:12269 · issuer key iss:1848 CLASS A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $23.7M | $25.7M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:11884 · issuer key iss:1737 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.0M | 0 | $28.3M | $25.3M | 475,000 | 475,000 |
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.7M | 0 | $18.3M | $24.0M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.3M | 0 | $27.2M | $22.9M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $15.3M | $13.9M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:15b122a1959cdc720dffb69686bc9994 · issuer key cusip6:433313 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $16.3M | $13.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:16782 · issuer key iss:424 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $10.1M | $11.7M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13330 · issuer key iss:905 CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $10.4M | $11.7M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17639 · issuer key iss:1224 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $12.9M | $11.3M | 290,000 | 290,000 |
position key pos:15429 · issuer key iss:4 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $12.1M | $9.9M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:14026 · issuer key iss:80 COM | NO CHANGE | +$176K | 0 | $9.2M | $9.3M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L COM | NO CHANGE | +$238K | 0 | $7.6M | $7.8M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5636cec35adcd138d01ae5f5ffcf62b · issuer key cusip6:831349 COM | NO CHANGE | −$592K | 0 | $7.8M | $7.2M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $7.0M | $7.2M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
position key pos:15986 · issuer key cusip6:853606 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $8.9M | $6.8M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:15621 · issuer key iss:1063 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $5.5M | $6.6M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16237 · issuer key iss:968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$561K | 0 | $6.1M | $6.6M | 285,000 | 285,000 |
position key pos:16048 · issuer key iss:1235 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $8.2M | $6.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:17822 · issuer key iss:1820 COM | NO CHANGE | −$310K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.3M | 525,000 | 525,000 |
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | NO CHANGE | +$411K | 0 | $5.8M | $6.2M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:13339 · issuer key iss:1148 COM | NO CHANGE | +$360K | 0 | $5.9M | $6.2M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:12603 · issuer key iss:74 COM | NO CHANGE | −$746K | 0 | $6.9M | $6.2M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:17964 · issuer key cusip6:152309 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$2.2M | 0 | $3.8M | $6.0M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a03b87b8ba0c75be5d8aadddc7025b3 · issuer key cusip6:49845K COM SER A | NO CHANGE | −$3.9M | 0 | $9.7M | $5.8M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:80564e5f5d6ec2428ad71cce1aae1013 · issuer key cusip6:860372 COM | NO CHANGE | −$651K | 0 | $5.3M | $4.6M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:15063 · issuer key iss:2168 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $6.6M | $4.5M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 COM | NO CHANGE | +$78.0K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.4M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:13686 · issuer key iss:2049 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $5.6M | $4.2M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:17353 · issuer key iss:1287 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$857K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.2M | 172,500 | 172,500 |
position key pos:11915 · issuer key iss:129 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$191K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $5.4M | $4.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49742cb02fd6ccf1ff08481bf072a881 · issuer key cusip6:940923 CL A SHS REPSTG | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $3.0M | $4.0M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c9a0fc339830fdbb2d381229b8fe3efe · issuer key cusip6:639193 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $5.1M | $4.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8948595df4e56c28a2e8dffed59ee810 · issuer key cusip6:24823R COM | NO CHANGE | +$538K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.8M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.0K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.7M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:711d66d698711dacee6a087a4a4c6000 · issuer key cusip6:31816X COM | NO CHANGE | +$763K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.6M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5da9788b0f967de0fe9bc50407da056f · issuer key cusip6:444097 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $6.2M | $3.4M | 571,428 | 571,428 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b34180bef97f96289ed9c41fa480875d · issuer key cusip6:086921 COM SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.0M | 0 | $6.3M | $3.3M | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key pos:13218 · issuer key iss:1952 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $4.8M | $3.2M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587 COM | NO CHANGE | −$774K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.2M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61d9e85069d41bf6f02fd72ac81a87c3 · issuer key cusip6:70339W COM SER A | NO CHANGE | +$223K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fda34d12ecee63b3967e88716564ad84 · issuer key cusip6:L00849 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $1.6M | $3.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10281 · issuer key cusip6:B9151N COMMON SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$300K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10226 · issuer key iss:422 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1910147dd0682cb840152de5838d5484 · issuer key cusip6:55287L COM | NO CHANGE | −$169K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $4.2M | $2.9M | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8be82e89daa292170368135304bf3f17 · issuer key cusip6:G3398L COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:13703 · issuer key iss:619 COM | NO CHANGE | −$222K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.8M | 155,000 | 155,000 |
position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$330K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4c0ee8cb9f5ffef6a4d9929cac1aeee · issuer key cusip6:45258H COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.5M | $2.7M | 294,118 | 294,118 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adc22e9a1524ab89aa68e69a21eb8d93 · issuer key cusip6:35104E COM | NO CHANGE | +$498K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $3.8M | $2.5M | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f702a4fd275ccf1ac7ea45ff5986f07c · issuer key cusip6:74365U COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$54.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cb718938f6023580a17b821149f4b3ba · issuer key cusip6:75134P COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$381K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.3M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a78f2f31f5e82c1522796ab4aa69fd1 · issuer key cusip6:04272N COM | NO CHANGE | +$295K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0ecd53b269743da326ee76445daef54 · issuer key cusip6:92556W COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $4.4M | $2.3M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:14334 · issuer key iss:782 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.2M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:16300 · issuer key iss:1695 COM | NO CHANGE | −$495K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.2M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:10490 · issuer key iss:1294 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $4.4M | $2.1M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | NO CHANGE | +$493K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.1M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d82afe8b217f1f58d70d6f67341b8973 · issuer key cusip6:75776W COM | NO CHANGE | +$203K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key pos:16119 · issuer key iss:31 COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$142K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e57c8f4d7c3007c99e075a63c3e8fc7 · issuer key cusip6:12674W COM | NO CHANGE | +$350K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key pos:13935 · issuer key iss:1355 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $3.1M | $1.9M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M COM | NO CHANGE | −$413K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.8M | 118,972 | 118,972 |
position key pos:14827 · issuer key iss:201 COM | NO CHANGE | −$476K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:025f5bfc45d0f21f39b99aeb6192bfc1 · issuer key cusip6:501976 COM | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:15849 · issuer key iss:274 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $2.8M | $1.6M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:12386 · issuer key cusip6:08205P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$423K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c9dafc33c07d8edc9231c0ecacc39e5 · issuer key cusip6:42238D COM | NO CHANGE | −$313K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8770677316069cf597f85a440c83776f · issuer key cusip6:45254E CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$393K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:25db868bd92949401541405f5298734d · issuer key cusip6:56565P COM | NO CHANGE | +$207K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$99.0K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3ee3713be378574ddccc7774d07e4d4f · issuer key cusip6:87990A COM | NO CHANGE | −$38.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f85b73ad4edf3d10df9fb84c533b812a · issuer key cusip6:580907 COM | NO CHANGE | −$280K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16706 · issuer key iss:2081 COM | NO CHANGE | +$515K | 0 | $844K | $1.4M | 74,000 | 74,000 |
position key pos:14212 · issuer key iss:396 COM | NO CHANGE | −$683K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.3M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:10252 · issuer key iss:2020 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$299K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790C COM | NO CHANGE | −$751K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.3M | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adbff6ad799c41f5a1fe4cddc6ffc42b · issuer key cusip6:30054Y COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$294K | 0 | $856K | $1.1M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60ce9f715f0cd882f5d24aa4d6adb31c · issuer key cusip6:00218A COM | NO CHANGE | −$233K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:686 COM | NO CHANGE | −$384K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14281 · issuer key iss:2313 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $2.6M | $1.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F COM | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:369e1c5681e056c6b774b8d85dbdd346 · issuer key cusip6:G52441 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$330K | 0 | $1.3M | $997K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac09a8f79c29be6c97d1ea0d51deb897 · issuer key cusip6:456941 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$144K | 0 | $737K | $881K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16709 · issuer key iss:1156 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$314K | 0 | $1.2M | $880K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca · issuer key cusip6:52886X COM | NO CHANGE | −$524K | 0 | $1.2M | $718K | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170A COM | NO CHANGE | −$161K | 0 | $789K | $629K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fffa505a3a774087c4e5ea8679a7fc6d · issuer key cusip6:14280C COM | NO CHANGE | −$165K | 0 | $618K | $453K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e0f507ae4c750638fbe313997f8baa5 · issuer key cusip6:550249 COM | NO CHANGE | −$495K | 0 | $925K | $430K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:055a2567de67e3d96ef1117e9fce8ec2 · issuer key cusip6:007002 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $526K | $426K | 62,500 | 62,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616 COM | NO CHANGE | −$182K | 0 | $566K | $384K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b437dd7640bddadbb78d4f92535ca4f3 · issuer key cusip6:35168W COM | NO CHANGE | −$871K | 0 | $1.1M | $229K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $135M | 750,000 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $133M | 145,000 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 669,598 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.8M | 1,950,000 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.4M | 125,000 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.8M | 450,000 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.2M | 1,285,919 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.2M | 700,000 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.5M | 130,000 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.8M | 1,700,000 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDARDAERO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.1M | 1,899,646 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.1M | 195,000 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.7M | 1,200,000 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.0M | 800,000 | 1.8% | |
| — | EVERGY INC · NOTE 4.500%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 25,000,000 PRN | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.6M | 380,000 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.2M | 700,000 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.2M | 550,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.0M | 675,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALAXY DIGITAL INC. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.8M | 1,400,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UL SOLUTIONS INC · CLASS A COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.7M | 300,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYMBOTIC INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 475,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGENCE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 425,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIKING HOLDINGS LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.9M | 325,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOAR HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 400,000 | 1.1% | |
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · NOTE 0.500% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.8M | 20,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | |
| — | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · NOTE 4.375% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.1M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VSE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 90,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 600,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JANUS LIVING INC · CL A-1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.3M | 650,000 | 0.8% | |
| — | YORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP 987084100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 668,705 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 200,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.0M | 175,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 150,000 | 0.7% | |
| — | HINGE HEALTH INC · CL A CUSIP 433313103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.5M | 350,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 2,000,000 | 0.7% | |
| — | AMERICAN WTR CAP CORP · NOTE 3.625% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 12,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 250,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURI HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 400,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HESS MIDSTREAM LP · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 300,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 150,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIAMI INTL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 290,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 35,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 350,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 100,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · NOTE 2.000% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 10,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | |
| — | SELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81617J301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 650,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 1,500,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 400,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 450,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY ALUM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 150,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | RAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 75383L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 250,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | SLIDE INS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 831349105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 400,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 70,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURBLINE PPTYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 275,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | XANADU QUANTUM TECHNOLO LTD · SUB VTG B CUSIP 98390R102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 1,000,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | STANDARD LITHIUM LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 2,000,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIRBY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 50,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGRAM MICRO HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 285,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 200,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 350,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAY CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 300,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TREVI THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 525,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 75,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MDU RES GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 300,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | FLOWCO HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP 342909108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 300,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 350,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 150,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | KLAVIYO INC · COM SER A CUSIP 49845K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 300,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.8M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROPETRO HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.8M | 400,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | BKV CORP · COM CUSIP 05603J108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 200,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC · NOTE 2.250% 9/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |
| — | BLOCK INC · NOTE 0.250%11/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAILPOINT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 350,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | STEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR · COM CUSIP 860372101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 75,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 400,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIPMENTSHARE COM INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 220,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | MINIMED GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 60365F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 300,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOME INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 200,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | BIOHAVEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 500,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLV ENERGY INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 140,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 50,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEPTUNE INS HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 172,500 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANDERSEN GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 150,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 150,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETSTREIT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 213,515 | 0.2% | |
| — | WATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE L · CL A SHS REPSTG CUSIP 940923105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 150,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 20,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | NAVAN INC · CL A CUSIP 639193101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 300,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | DENALI THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 24823R105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 200,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 20454B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 700,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALUMIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 165,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 100,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | FIREFLY AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP 31816X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 125,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN · COM CUSIP 444097406 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 571,428 | 0.2% | |
| — | BETA TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP 086921103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 225,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEALTHFRONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 350,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISC MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 50,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | PATTERN GROUP INC · COM SER A CUSIP 70339W104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 250,000 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 positions on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 65.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 256 · QoQ moves: 223
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Burkehill Global Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).