Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14481 · issuer key iss:1561 NOTE 3.625%10/1 PRN | TRIM | −$52.0M | −31,113,000 | $152M | $99.9M | 135,113,000 | 104,000,000 |
position key pos:13502 · issuer key iss:1236 NOTE 4.000% 5/0 PRN | TRIM | +$5.2M | −2,414,000 | $78.6M | $83.8M | 30,414,000 | 28,000,000 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NEW | +$52.8M | +183,827 | $0 | $52.8M | — | 183,827 |
position key pos:17437 · issuer key iss:846 NOTE 3.750% 5/1 PRN | TRIM | −$55.7M | −22,500,000 | $102M | $46.0M | 40,000,000 | 17,500,000 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$36.5M | +1,343,333 | $9.1M | $45.6M | 316,338 | 1,659,671 |
position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096 NOTE 2.625%12/1 PRN | ADD | +$4.6M | +2,500,000 | $33.9M | $38.5M | 29,500,000 | 32,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c654c0b85e21e330a7ebfd2ced217c7 · issuer key cusip6:834203 COM | ADD | −$8.6M | +77,718 | $40.5M | $31.9M | 874,447 | 952,165 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$30.4M | +171,115 | $0 | $30.4M | — | 171,115 |
position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −541,348 | $39.6M | $28.5M | 1,843,210 | 1,301,862 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | TRIM | −$45.1M | −266,139 | $72.0M | $26.9M | 395,652 | 129,513 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | ADD | +$4.4M | +21,500 | $22.4M | $26.8M | 71,600 | 93,100 |
position key pos:11689 · issuer key iss:172 NOTE 1/1 PRN | NEW | +$25.9M | +25,000,000 | $0 | $25.9M | — | 25,000,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | ADD | +$5.0M | +36,400 | $20.2M | $25.3M | 108,500 | 144,900 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | ADD | +$5.2M | +34,500 | $20.0M | $25.2M | 86,700 | 121,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3004da0a1ad9bf6da1cfc69f2c82f171 · issuer key cusip6:01644J NOTE 1.500% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$25.2M | +28,000,000 | $0 | $25.2M | — | 28,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6177305fca2f43dac8a7e56f5da82694 · issuer key cusip6:98149G NOTE 3.250% 7/0 PRN | ADD | +$2.1M | +2,000,000 | $22.9M | $25.0M | 21,750,000 | 23,750,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM PUT | ADD | +$4.4M | +21,200 | $20.0M | $24.5M | 57,900 | 79,100 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | ADD | +$5.5M | +26,400 | $18.7M | $24.2M | 68,900 | 95,300 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | ADD | +$2.9M | +17,100 | $19.8M | $22.8M | 44,100 | 61,200 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | ADD | +$3.6M | +10,800 | $19.1M | $22.7M | 28,900 | 39,700 |
position key pos:16796 · issuer key iss:1108 NOTE 2.500% 2/0 PRN | TRIM | −$3.1M | −5,750,000 | $25.8M | $22.7M | 25,750,000 | 20,000,000 |
position key pos:12364 · issuer key iss:26 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$9.6M | +106,293 | $12.9M | $22.5M | 95,729 | 202,022 |
position key pos:15453 · issuer key iss:1734 NOTE 2.250% 7/1 PRN | NEW | +$21.8M | +25,000,000 | $0 | $21.8M | — | 25,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e40e4bba291a4c5e0e2b5429181fff16 · issuer key cusip6:53802L NOTE 2.500% 3/1 PRN | TRIM | −$3.1M | −2,800,000 | $24.1M | $21.0M | 20,800,000 | 18,000,000 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NEW | +$19.3M | +94,897 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 94,897 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF PUT | NEW | +$19.2M | +500,000 | $0 | $19.2M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +459,192 | $10.3M | $18.2M | 598,124 | 1,057,316 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | TRIM | −$3.1M | −75,528 | $21.1M | $18.0M | 433,433 | 357,905 |
position key pos:13963 · issuer key iss:14 NOTE 2.250% 9/0 PRN | NEW | +$17.9M | +14,400,000 | $0 | $17.9M | — | 14,400,000 |
position key pos:16245 · issuer key iss:434 NOTE 2.000% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$17.3M | +17,000,000 | $0 | $17.3M | — | 17,000,000 |
position key pos:12001 · issuer key iss:838 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +818,588 | $15.7M | $17.3M | 1,787,762 | 2,606,350 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | ADD | −$2.2M | +6,000 | $19.0M | $16.7M | 39,200 | 45,200 |
position key pos:16691 · issuer key iss:1910 NOTE 0.750% 5/0 PRN | ADD | +$7.2M | +9,000,000 | $7.1M | $14.4M | 7,500,000 | 16,500,000 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NEW | +$14.3M | +120,412 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 120,412 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NEW | +$14.2M | +151,602 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 151,602 |
position key pos:14106 · issuer key iss:2097 ORD SHS CL A | NEW | +$13.9M | +1,375,000 | $0 | $13.9M | — | 1,375,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4f442a984331075ab6e424900467dc9 · issuer key cusip6:698884 NOTE 1.000% 1/1 PRN | NEW | +$13.6M | +17,590,000 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 17,590,000 |
position key pos:13761 · issuer key iss:74 NOTE 4.250%11/1 PRN | NEW | +$12.7M | +9,000,000 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 9,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b21e2e4aaa38cce964e57ee4700db7d2 · issuer key cusip6:18538R COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +19,246 | $13.3M | $11.2M | 762,138 | 781,384 |
position key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:946 NOTE 1.500% 9/0 PRN | TRIM | −$14.2M | −8,000,000 | $25.2M | $11.0M | 18,000,000 | 10,000,000 |
position key pos:11163 · issuer key iss:374 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −443,413 | $20.0M | $10.8M | 853,129 | 409,716 |
position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414 NOTE 2.625% 3/0 PRN | TRIM | −$1.6M | −1,066,000 | $12.4M | $10.8M | 12,000,000 | 10,934,000 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | NEW | +$10.7M | +241,317 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 241,317 |
position key pos:11235 · issuer key iss:1356 COM PAR $1 | NEW | +$10.4M | +350,842 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 350,842 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NEW | +$10.3M | +217,464 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 217,464 |
position key pos:13334 · issuer key iss:1669 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$1.2M | −126,329 | $11.3M | $10.1M | 565,623 | 439,294 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +18,653 | $4.1M | $10.0M | 8,478 | 27,131 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$6.2M | +11,641 | $3.8M | $9.9M | 5,748 | 17,389 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | NEW | +$9.9M | +190,000 | $0 | $9.9M | — | 190,000 |
position key pos:17807 · issuer key iss:1333 NOTE 0.500%12/1 PRN | NEW | +$9.0M | +10,000,000 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 10,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:65aebbaabadd3c461ff9c879fae02cfe · issuer key cusip6:47775A NOTE 0.750% 2/1 PRN | NEW | +$8.6M | +10,000,000 | $0 | $8.6M | — | 10,000,000 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NEW | +$8.3M | +40,000 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 40,000 |
position key pos:11075 · issuer key iss:2299 SHS | ADD | −$400K | +143,142 | $8.7M | $8.3M | 361,560 | 504,702 |
position key sid:sec:prov:26fd673c04b9acd4e799cbdab734d215 · issuer key cusip6:67576A COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +883,621 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 883,621 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NEW | +$7.3M | +187,669 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 187,669 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$6.9M | +146,696 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 146,696 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +10,959 | $3.2M | $6.7M | 7,102 | 18,061 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | TRIM | −$8.6M | −1,801,812 | $15.1M | $6.5M | 2,216,362 | 414,550 |
position key pos:16672 · issuer key iss:528 COM | NEW | +$6.5M | +1,121,080 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 1,121,080 |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −24,831 | $9.3M | $6.2M | 813,081 | 788,250 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NEW | +$5.9M | +32,406 | $0 | $5.9M | — | 32,406 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NEW | +$5.9M | +90,181 | $0 | $5.9M | — | 90,181 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NEW | +$5.8M | +3,968 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 3,968 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +11,266 | $3.2M | $5.8M | 11,710 | 22,976 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62d4d87125af777b526046761e23e05a · issuer key cusip6:805700 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$645K | −23,662 | $6.2M | $5.6M | 118,308 | 94,646 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$5.4M | +16,063 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 16,063 |
position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500 CL A | TRIM | −$12.8M | −991,346 | $18.0M | $5.2M | 1,699,344 | 707,998 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +11,884 | $2.9M | $5.1M | 12,531 | 24,415 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | ADD | +$534K | +8,356 | $4.5M | $5.0M | 31,527 | 39,883 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +37,880 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 37,880 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +6,513 | $3.2M | $4.9M | 9,348 | 15,861 |
position key pos:14031 · issuer key iss:140 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +450,770 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 450,770 |
position key sid:sec:prov:726141cd48ebae0b419b5ae875602697 · issuer key cusip6:60365F COM | NEW | +$4.7M | +315,000 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 315,000 |
position key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:675 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$4.5M | +107,670 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 107,670 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +48,400 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 48,400 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +308,464 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 308,464 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NEW | +$4.4M | +98,245 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 98,245 |
position key pos:17995 · issuer key iss:101 COM | ADD | +$288K | +100,296 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 639,103 | 739,399 |
position key pos:12085 · issuer key iss:1284 COM | NEW | +$4.3M | +287,143 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 287,143 |
position key pos:11873 · issuer key iss:901 COM | NEW | +$4.3M | +43,073 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 43,073 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac4f2a1d5271e90cdb83d9efafe8932e · issuer key cusip6:00081T COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −102,761 | $5.7M | $4.2M | 1,517,338 | 1,414,577 |
position key pos:17456 · issuer key iss:1440 CLASS A COM | NEW | +$4.1M | +194,490 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 194,490 |
position key pos:13765 · issuer key iss:1184 COM | ADD | −$123K | +1,562 | $4.2M | $4.1M | 23,373 | 24,935 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$1.9M | +7,234 | $2.2M | $4.1M | 6,903 | 14,137 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1bbe22b229b05e70f9ec5041061de81b · issuer key cusip6:128125 COM SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$5.4M | −257,629 | $9.5M | $4.1M | 494,242 | 236,613 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +20,429 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 20,429 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | NEW | +$4.0M | +50,000 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 50,000 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NEW | +$3.9M | +27,269 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 27,269 |
position key pos:12320 · issuer key iss:1545 NOTE 1.000%12/1 PRN | NEW | +$3.9M | +4,000,000 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 4,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e061acc18b30e6b85d995197008e95d · issuer key cusip6:81761L COM SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$2.4M | −545,178 | $6.3M | $3.9M | 3,397,015 | 2,851,837 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | NEW | +$3.9M | +76,766 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 76,766 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$706K | +5,217 | $3.1M | $3.9M | 16,882 | 22,099 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | NEW | +$3.5M | +75,792 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 75,792 |
position key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:1165 COM | ADD | +$699K | +65,431 | $2.7M | $3.4M | 122,284 | 187,715 |
position key pos:13686 · issuer key iss:2049 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −263,410 | $7.4M | $3.3M | 651,603 | 388,193 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +63,414 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 63,414 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | NEW | +$3.1M | +31,847 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 31,847 |
position key pos:14026 · issuer key iss:80 COM | TRIM | −$70.0K | −6,290 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 155,000 | 148,710 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM | ADD | −$11.4K | +71,892 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 159,400 | 231,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e60623d878358c122cd34c6290e634f · issuer key cusip6:14154A CL A | TRIM | +$413K | −30,572 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 105,022 | 74,450 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16654 · issuer key iss:1814 NOTE 1.500% 6/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$6.1M | 0 | $45.0M | $38.9M | 30,000,000 | 30,000,000 |
position key pos:14939 · issuer key iss:253 NOTE 0.375% 7/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$320K | 0 | $37.7M | $38.0M | 40,000,000 | 40,000,000 |
position key pos:16333 · issuer key iss:425 NOTE 2.750% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$12.6M | 0 | $25.4M | $38.0M | 12,070,000 | 12,070,000 |
position key pos:18294 · issuer key iss:426 NOTE 2.250%11/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$11.9M | 0 | $49.2M | $37.2M | 18,302,000 | 18,302,000 |
position key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:780 NOTE 3.000% 4/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$567K | 0 | $32.2M | $31.6M | 27,500,000 | 27,500,000 |
position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$9.1M | 0 | $38.4M | $29.3M | 1,950,000 | 1,950,000 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | NO CHANGE | −$192K | 0 | $26.9M | $26.7M | 456,446 | 456,446 |
position key pos:12707 · issuer key iss:276 NOTE 3.000% 2/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.9M | 0 | $22.8M | $20.9M | 18,020,000 | 18,020,000 |
position key pos:16220 · issuer key iss:2097 UNIT 06/30/2032 | NO CHANGE | +$17.4K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 348,140 | 348,140 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$234K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:10947 · issuer key iss:2032 UNIT 10/07/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:10425 · issuer key iss:2062 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 230,000 | 230,000 |
position key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:2166 UNIT 08/18/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$11.3K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key pos:14067 · issuer key iss:2121 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 212,600 | 212,600 |
position key pos:13672 · issuer key iss:2096 UNIT 10/09/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 175,541 | 175,541 |
position key pos:14226 · issuer key iss:2042 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1209 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:17148 · issuer key iss:2190 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$9.3K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 154,271 | 154,271 |
position key pos:11194 · issuer key iss:2055 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:2101 UNIT 10/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$19.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:17040 · issuer key iss:2182 UNIT 06/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:11405 · issuer key iss:2044 UNIT 05/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 99,086 | 99,086 |
position key pos:12279 · issuer key iss:2077 UNIT 07/01/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,473 | 100,473 |
position key pos:17815 · issuer key iss:2136 UNIT 10/28/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 102,300 | 102,300 |
position key pos:10895 · issuer key iss:2119 UNIT 09/12/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$24.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:10647 · issuer key iss:2106 UNIT 06/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 99,986 | 99,986 |
position key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:2091 UNIT 09/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11242 · issuer key iss:2084 UNIT 08/12/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$4.9K | 0 | $992K | $997K | 98,017 | 98,017 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e66a723fb8cc297debe94f4d5c8a9fe1 · issuer key cusip6:G4R12K UNIT 08/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$15.2K | 0 | $976K | $991K | 94,774 | 94,774 |
position key pos:14173 · issuer key iss:2226 UNIT 08/27/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$13.1K | 0 | $958K | $971K | 93,404 | 93,404 |
position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $1.1M | $953K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2e0786208a6db5e9f847b0b8412e1f8 · issuer key cusip6:G8901A CL A | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $880K | $886K | 85,746 | 85,746 |
position key pos:15666 · issuer key iss:2237 UNIT 08/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $811K | $806K | 79,344 | 79,344 |
position key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:2225 UNIT 11/07/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$11.3K | 0 | $755K | $766K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c07d2620fcd4406218404755cea3af0 · issuer key cusip6:75134P NOTE 11/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$84.3K | 0 | $850K | $766K | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:10479 · issuer key iss:2064 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $683K | $688K | 65,532 | 65,532 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ac3fc6630e385f88ecee749e83aed34 · issuer key cusip6:718968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$25.4K | 0 | $662K | $688K | 21,854 | 21,854 |
position key pos:14680 · issuer key iss:2191 CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $571K | $575K | 56,744 | 56,744 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8d3545b24b08195808a54ac738e4d52 · issuer key cusip6:82537J COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $564K | $573K | 39,431 | 39,431 |
position key pos:18157 · issuer key iss:2254 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $557K | $561K | 55,100 | 55,100 |
position key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:2022 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $531K | $534K | 50,512 | 50,512 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1efc6cb6e9bb53314748e1b63624f203 · issuer key cusip6:G4992A COM SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $521K | $530K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15627 · issuer key iss:2199 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$500 | 0 | $520K | $520K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:17604 · issuer key iss:2144 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $509K | $511K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12431 · issuer key iss:2134 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $507K | $511K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:13154 · issuer key iss:2183 UNIT 05/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $517K | $510K | 49,470 | 49,470 |
position key pos:18006 · issuer key iss:2045 UNIT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $505K | $505K | 49,386 | 49,386 |
position key pos:11434 · issuer key iss:2084 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $498K | $502K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:14174 · issuer key iss:2095 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $404K | $411K | 39,286 | 39,286 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b723deb22f7d4adc7eee2db84ffe6be · issuer key cusip6:46138G TAXABLE MUN BD | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $330K | $327K | 12,122 | 12,122 |
position key pos:13442 · issuer key iss:2188 UNIT 06/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$315 | 0 | $322K | $322K | 31,492 | 31,492 |
position key pos:14785 · issuer key iss:2187 UNIT 05/13/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$7.3K | 0 | $278K | $285K | 26,045 | 26,045 |
position key pos:15052 · issuer key iss:2201 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $268K | $269K | 25,740 | 25,740 |
position key pos:15981 · issuer key iss:2092 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $267K | $268K | 26,174 | 26,174 |
position key pos:12025 · issuer key iss:2144 UNIT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $260K | $268K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:12532 · issuer key iss:2179 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$250 | 0 | $266K | $266K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:2157 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $263K | $266K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:16008 · issuer key iss:2103 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $261K | $263K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83b4692cdfa7246e3d95d308241514d5 · issuer key cusip6:G19307 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $257K | $256K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:11117 · issuer key iss:2196 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $253K | $256K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $240K | $243K | 23,548 | 23,548 |
position key pos:18181 · issuer key iss:2071 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$388 | 0 | $205K | $205K | 19,396 | 19,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:24572da122db4b2a60c04e161c743999 · issuer key cusip6:G5304D UNIT 05/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $195K | $204K | 18,894 | 18,894 |
position key pos:12166 · issuer key iss:2040 UNIT 09/11/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $203K | $202K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:2047 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $187K | $189K | 18,398 | 18,398 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a304a7e7bf632fedbc07d622769c879 · issuer key cusip6:50208A COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $148K | $149K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:15905 · issuer key iss:2186 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$22.6K | 0 | $143K | $121K | 10,987 | 10,987 |
position key sid:sec:prov:01f359125ec5779783e79a955026d2a0 · issuer key cusip6:G6001J ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $103K | $104K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16661 · issuer key iss:2126 UNIT 07/23/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$500 | 0 | $102K | $103K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:14634 · issuer key iss:2180 UNIT 06/26/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $104K | $103K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $103K | $101K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16351 · issuer key iss:904 *W EXP 06/30/205 | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $107K | $91.2K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:14682 · issuer key iss:2199 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $74.8K | $69.8K | 109,066 | 109,066 |
position key pos:12188 · issuer key iss:2062 RIGHT 05/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $75.0K | $55.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdad0a5657d367b57b5fddccd605476f · issuer key cusip6:G4375F *W EXP 05/31/202 | NO CHANGE | +$24.7K | 0 | $27.4K | $52.1K | 17,667 | 17,667 |
position key pos:11369 · issuer key iss:2055 RIGHT 06/11/2030 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $46.4K | $46.4K | 154,650 | 154,650 |
position key pos:16665 · issuer key iss:2134 RIGHT 04/25/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $46.4K | $45.1K | 128,764 | 128,764 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4b0d2c5a0521c3a9cfd187d8aebea413 · issuer key cusip6:G5451A *W EXP 05/08/203 | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $33.9K | $41.3K | 82,600 | 82,600 |
position key pos:10782 · issuer key iss:2042 RIGHT 06/10/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $36.8K | $35.0K | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:15033 · issuer key iss:2103 *W EXP 11/26/203 | NO CHANGE | +$3.4K | 0 | $24.1K | $27.5K | 68,820 | 68,820 |
position key pos:18025 · issuer key iss:2144 RIGHT 03/31/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $31.3K | $27.2K | 160,000 | 160,000 |
position key pos:12995 · issuer key iss:2021 *W EXP 10/01/202 | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $34.8K | $20.8K | 104,109 | 104,109 |
position key pos:16226 · issuer key iss:2210 RIGHT 09/15/2029 | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $25.0K | $20.6K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b98cb2e17bfffc5d13067578b86c5bfe · issuer key cusip6:G8901A *W EXP 05/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $26.2K | $20.3K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:16566 · issuer key iss:2127 RIGHT 01/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$290 | 0 | $13.5K | $13.8K | 48,331 | 48,331 |
position key sid:sec:prov:364a1e6da45aa6658488ec5db4310448 · issuer key cusip6:74277P *W EXP 12/05/203 | NO CHANGE | −$19.5K | 0 | $32.4K | $13.0K | 46,311 | 46,311 |
position key pos:15846 · issuer key iss:2034 *W EXP 10/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$978 | 0 | $13.7K | $12.8K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:489910c45ee13438def1c57b4211cff3 · issuer key cusip6:G5501C *W EXP 06/07/203 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $14.6K | $11.6K | 96,940 | 96,940 |
position key pos:11084 · issuer key iss:2113 *W EXP 10/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $22.5K | $11.0K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16715 · issuer key iss:2146 RIGHT 08/29/2031 | NO CHANGE | −$650 | 0 | $10.4K | $9.8K | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:2191 *W EXP 07/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $11.3K | $9.4K | 28,372 | 28,372 |
position key pos:17831 · issuer key iss:2253 *W EXP 06/06/203 | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $12.3K | $8.5K | 24,586 | 24,586 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39a85c78bdb8c8aeb26c58513d3907aa · issuer key cusip6:G24243 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $14.0K | $7.5K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:10559 · issuer key iss:2164 RIGHT 11/15/2028 | NO CHANGE | +$496 | 0 | $5.9K | $6.4K | 24,779 | 24,779 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2350d921e39fefe425a82aed47b07ac7 · issuer key cusip6:G5353S RIGHT 08/01/2026 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $6.3K | $4.5K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9f20e644e69cac5a70b58c41f355452 · issuer key cusip6:G2124S RIGHT 05/14/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$172 | 0 | $4.6K | $4.5K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:17352 · issuer key iss:2170 *W EXP 04/24/203 | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $11.0K | $4.1K | 21,700 | 21,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a241e03e8d58321b12b358b088e6f0d6 · issuer key cusip6:G63212 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $11.5K | $3.9K | 13,148 | 13,148 |
position key sid:sec:prov:574e010ba4ded950a145c5e0342b6c27 · issuer key cusip6:G63638 *W EXP 06/05/203 | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $1.8K | $3.4K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:11908 · issuer key iss:2105 RIGHT 02/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $4.3K | $3.0K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key pos:12956 · issuer key iss:2130 *W EXP 07/24/203 | NO CHANGE | −$228 | 0 | $3.1K | $2.8K | 11,290 | 11,290 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e2a70c8734f5934f52151aa0e3d0106 · issuer key cusip6:G2847J RIGHT 10/15/2029 | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $7.9K | $2.8K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12157 · issuer key iss:2088 *W EXP 06/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $6.1K | $2.4K | 23,600 | 23,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7a91cd1d116ad8217690234cac9ea3d3 · issuer key cusip6:171756 *W EXP 12/31/202 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $4.0K | $1.0K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $130M | — | 5.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · NOTE 4.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $83.8M | 28,000,000 PRN | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP | $54.3M | 189,027 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRANITE CONSTR INC · NOTE 3.750% 5/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.0M | 17,500,000 PRN | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.6M | 1,659,671 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · NOTE 1.500% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.9M | 30,000,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · NOTE 2.625%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.5M | 32,000,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BENTLEY SYS INC · NOTE 0.375% 7/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.0M | 40,000,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENTURY ALUM CO · NOTE 2.750% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.0M | 12,070,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENTRUS ENERGY CORP · NOTE 2.250%11/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.2M | 18,302,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $33.3M | 58,289 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $33.0M | 114,737 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 834203309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.9M | 952,165 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRESHPET INC · NOTE 3.000% 4/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.6M | 27,500,000 PRN | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $31.1M | 149,415 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $30.8M | 121,376 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.4M | 171,115 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $30.2M | 81,161 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $30.1M | 97,361 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $29.9M | 171,199 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOME INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.5M | 1,301,862 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $27.5M | 74,331 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 129,513 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.7M | 456,446 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN · NOTE 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.9M | 25,000,000 PRN | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/1 CUSIP 01644JAB4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.2M | 28,000,000 PRN | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WORLD KINECT CORPORATION · NOTE 3.250% 7/0 CUSIP 98149GAB6 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.0M | 23,750,000 PRN | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC · NOTE 2.500% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 20,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABIVAX SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 202,022 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC · NOTE 2.250% 7/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.8M | 25,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LIVANOVA PLC · NOTE 2.500% 3/1 CUSIP 53802LAB8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 18,000,000 PRN | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKBERRY LTD · NOTE 3.000% 2/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.9M | 18,020,000 PRN | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $19.8M | 97,097 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI BRAZIL ETF · PUT CUSIP 464286400 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.2M | 500,000 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.2M | 1,057,316 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 357,905 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC · NOTE 2.250% 9/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 14,400,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.4M | 1,851,162 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · NOTE 2.000% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.3M | 17,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.3M | 2,606,350 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PAR TECHNOLOGY CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.1M | 19,190,000 PRN | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERTEX INC · NOTE 0.750% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 16,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 120,412 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 151,602 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC · NOTE 4.250%11/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.7M | 9,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER PAPER CORP · COM CUSIP 18538R103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 781,384 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC · NOTE 1.500% 9/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 10,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.8M | 409,716 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PARSONS CORP DEL · NOTE 2.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 10,934,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.7M | 241,317 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLIN CORP · COM PAR $1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 350,842 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOCUSIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 217,464 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 439,294 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $10.1M | 49,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 190,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUTANIX INC · NOTE 0.500%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 10,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOBY AVIATION INC · NOTE 0.750% 2/1 CUSIP 47775AAA9 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 10,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIQURE NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 504,702 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | OCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC · COM CUSIP 67576A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 883,621 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.3M | 187,669 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 | $7.2M | 39,606 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $7.0M | 4,768 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $6.9M | 52,480 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.9M | 41,442 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 146,696 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $6.8M | 20,063 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.6M | 77,419 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 414,550 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COURSERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 1,121,080 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVANTOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 788,250 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC | $5.9M | 41,069 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 90,181 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELEVRA LITHIUM LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 805700101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 94,646 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 707,998 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 39,883 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 450,770 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $4.7M | 49,303 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MINIMED GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 60365F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 315,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOR ASA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 107,670 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 48,400 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERAWULF INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 308,464 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 98,245 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAUCH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 739,399 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCINO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 287,143 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 43,073 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACCO BRANDS CORP · COM CUSIP 00081T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 1,414,577 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 194,490 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKETAXESS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 24,935 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP 128125101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 236,613 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 20,429 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REPLIGEN CORP · NOTE 1.000%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 4,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC | $3.9M | 4,049 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERVICE PPTYS TR · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP 81761L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 2,851,837 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9M | 76,766 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC | $3.7M | 3,376 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW | $3.6M | 126,296 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 75,792 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 187,715 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BIOHAVEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 388,193 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETSY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 63,414 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 41.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 106 · QoQ moves: 943
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).