Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$56.0M | −90,000 | $96.7M | $40.7M | 200,000 | 110,000 |
position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711 COM | TRIM | −$12.8M | −150,000 | $50.5M | $37.7M | 680,000 | 530,000 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM NEW | NEW | +$29.1M | +1,500,000 | $0 | $29.1M | — | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$20.0M | −450,000 | $43.0M | $22.9M | 1,000,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −10,000 | $4.2M | $3.1M | 27,000 | 17,000 |
position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742 COM | TRIM | −$223K | −4,260 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 41,260 | 37,000 |
position key pos:15176 · issuer key cusip6:83192D COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$2.0M | +65,000 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 65,000 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | ADD | +$683K | +40,000 | $1.2M | $1.9M | 74,763 | 114,763 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | TRIM | +$748 | −80 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 12,350 | 12,270 |
| pos:11849 | EXIT‡e | −$38.8M | −105,000 | $38.8M | $0 | 105,000 | — |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | TRIM | −$960K | −3,700 | $960K | $0 | 3,700 | 0 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$37.7M | 0 | $776M | $738M | 1,028 | 1,028 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.8M | 0 | $331M | $302M | 1,028,000 | 1,028,000 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.1M | 0 | $117M | $138M | 3,650,000 | 3,650,000 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$5.9M | 0 | $126M | $120M | 251,000 | 251,000 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$694K | 0 | $95.5M | $96.2M | 1,240,000 | 1,240,000 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$12.5M | 0 | $102M | $89.6M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6af0203b6527b5555258ee54ac626a0a · issuer key cusip6:19248A COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.9M | 0 | $66.3M | $71.2M | 2,750,000 | 2,750,000 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.6M | 0 | $57.3M | $70.8M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.4M | 0 | $74.9M | $70.5M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $64.3M | $66.1M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$356K | 0 | $63.8M | $64.2M | 220,000 | 220,000 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $56.6M | $59.2M | 650,000 | 650,000 |
position key pos:15742 · issuer key iss:978 COM | NO CHANGE | +$950K | 0 | $42.8M | $43.7M | 165,000 | 165,000 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $30.1M | $33.6M | 270,000 | 270,000 |
position key pos:12028 · issuer key iss:1179 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.3M | 0 | $31.5M | $26.2M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.1M | 0 | $31.6M | $24.5M | 540,995 | 540,995 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$6.8M | 0 | $10.4M | $17.2M | 44,268 | 44,268 |
position key pos:13947 · issuer key iss:771 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.1M | 0 | $24.4M | $16.3M | 975,000 | 975,000 |
position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.7M | 0 | $20.7M | $13.0M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6856231d3a1b8fc57bce381ccfd3e94f · issuer key cusip6:33748L COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1M | 0 | $13.6M | $9.4M | 900,000 | 900,000 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | NO CHANGE | +$916K | 0 | $4.4M | $5.3M | 7,237 | 7,237 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | NO CHANGE | +$739K | 0 | $4.5M | $5.2M | 19,660 | 19,660 |
position key pos:13869 · issuer key iss:657 COM | NO CHANGE | +$788K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 29,211 | 29,211 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $3.6M | $5.0M | 17,861 | 17,861 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.7M | 37,168 | 37,168 |
position key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:1303 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$772K | 0 | $3.7M | $4.5M | 53,934 | 53,934 |
position key pos:12235 · issuer key iss:1463 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $3.1M | $4.2M | 20,878 | 20,878 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$113K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 19,417 | 19,417 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 48,500 | 48,500 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | NO CHANGE | +$917K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.8M | 33,231 | 33,231 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$187K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.8M | 13,118 | 13,118 |
position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 COM | NO CHANGE | +$762K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.8M | 19,816 | 19,816 |
position key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:159 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 34,688 | 34,688 |
position key pos:12120 · issuer key iss:783 COM | NO CHANGE | −$336K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.7M | 69,629 | 69,629 |
position key pos:10564 · issuer key iss:1465 COM | NO CHANGE | −$572K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.6M | 65,343 | 65,343 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | NO CHANGE | +$179K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 3,975 | 3,975 |
position key pos:10331 · issuer key iss:1807 COM | NO CHANGE | +$541K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.4M | 36,771 | 36,771 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | NO CHANGE | −$251K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.4M | 22,778 | 22,778 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | NO CHANGE | +$355K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 11,821 | 11,821 |
position key pos:15851 · issuer key iss:1426 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $4.6M | $3.3M | 76,960 | 76,960 |
position key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:148 COM | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.1M | 11,871 | 11,871 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NO CHANGE | +$601K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.1M | 25,633 | 25,633 |
position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1107 COM | NO CHANGE | −$493K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.1M | 19,824 | 19,824 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 9,619 | 9,619 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$211K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 8,585 | 8,585 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | NO CHANGE | −$432K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 35,264 | 35,264 |
position key pos:17443 · issuer key iss:719 COM | NO CHANGE | +$96.8K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 16,304 | 16,304 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$298K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 39,485 | 39,485 |
position key pos:10149 · issuer key iss:827 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$225K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.8M | 295,500 | 295,500 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$693K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.8M | 47,264 | 47,264 |
position key pos:13334 · issuer key iss:1669 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$366K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 118,658 | 118,658 |
position key pos:12837 · issuer key iss:1007 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $1.7M | $2.7M | 97,919 | 97,919 |
position key pos:17395 · issuer key iss:2098 COM | NO CHANGE | −$304K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.7M | 46,347 | 46,347 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | NO CHANGE | −$578K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.4M | 10,218 | 10,218 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$259K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 369 | 369 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$111K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 7,298 | 7,298 |
position key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:625 COM | NO CHANGE | −$208K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 12,054 | 12,054 |
position key pos:13351 · issuer key iss:608 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$509K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 100,155 | 100,155 |
position key pos:13179 · issuer key iss:1634 COM | NO CHANGE | −$137K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 23,827 | 23,827 |
position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$76.3K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.2M | 7,671 | 7,671 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$459K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.2M | 42,141 | 42,141 |
position key pos:16574 · issuer key iss:533 COM | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.2M | 5,180 | 5,180 |
position key pos:17354 · issuer key iss:308 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$544K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.0M | 86,687 | 86,687 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 16,094 | 16,094 |
position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.1K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 18,730 | 18,730 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 36,555 | 36,555 |
position key pos:12032 · issuer key iss:33 COM | NO CHANGE | −$333K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 48,897 | 48,897 |
position key pos:10691 · issuer key iss:302 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$162K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 25,580 | 25,580 |
position key pos:12810 · issuer key iss:920 COM | NO CHANGE | +$148K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 103,525 | 103,525 |
position key pos:13690 · issuer key iss:2116 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$506K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 53,099 | 53,099 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NO CHANGE | −$843K | 0 | $2.7M | $1.9M | 100,797 | 100,797 |
position key pos:16589 · issuer key iss:1510 COM | NO CHANGE | −$957K | 0 | $2.8M | $1.9M | 21,243 | 21,243 |
position key pos:14686 · issuer key iss:321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$166K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 64,200 | 64,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55e6606929bd01b3fcb9438355141b03 · issuer key cusip6:65341D COM | NO CHANGE | −$368K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 72,082 | 72,082 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$355K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 6,150 | 6,150 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$837K | 0 | $2.6M | $1.8M | 10,110 | 10,110 |
position key pos:15649 · issuer key iss:909 COM | NO CHANGE | −$353K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 80,000 | 80,000 |
position key pos:12697 · issuer key iss:692 COM | NO CHANGE | −$244K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 25,036 | 25,036 |
position key pos:13792 · issuer key iss:530 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$233K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 72,500 | 72,500 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM | NO CHANGE | −$88.2K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 35,000 | 35,000 |
position key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:501 COM | NO CHANGE | −$159K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 100,305 | 100,305 |
position key pos:11573 · issuer key iss:546 COM | NO CHANGE | +$155K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key pos:11791 · issuer key iss:1333 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$524K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 38,317 | 38,317 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 51,763 | 51,763 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | NO CHANGE | −$304K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 5,105 | 5,105 |
position key pos:12770 · issuer key iss:629 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 7,395 | 7,395 |
position key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1554 COM | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:15918 · issuer key iss:1823 COM | NO CHANGE | −$766K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.2M | 33,760 | 33,760 |
position key pos:12875 · issuer key iss:831 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$615K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.2M | 14,850 | 14,850 |
position key pos:12978 · issuer key iss:1611 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 82,800 | 82,800 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$134K | 0 | $1.1M | $977K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:15359 · issuer key iss:146 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$25.5K | 0 | $889K | $863K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:16345 · issuer key iss:1128 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.0K | 0 | $875K | $819K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:14644 · issuer key iss:976 COM | NO CHANGE | −$350K | 0 | $1.2M | $810K | 29,963 | 29,963 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $573K | $513K | 20,628 | 20,628 |
position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521 COM | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $620K | $507K | 12,184 | 12,184 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $859M | 252,028 | 35.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $302M | 1,028,000 | 12.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $138M | 3,650,000 | 5.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $96.2M | 1,240,000 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $89.6M | 300,000 | 3.7% | |
| — | COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR · COM CUSIP 19248A109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $71.2M | 2,750,000 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $70.8M | 100,000 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $70.5M | 750,000 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $66.1M | 425,000 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $64.2M | 220,000 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $59.2M | 650,000 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $43.7M | 165,000 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $40.7M | 110,000 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $37.7M | 530,000 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.6M | 270,000 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.1M | 1,500,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAPLEBEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $26.2M | 700,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $24.5M | 540,995 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.9M | 550,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $17.2M | 44,268 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORWARD AIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $16.3M | 975,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $13.0M | 600,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | FIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUP · COM CUSIP 33748L101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 900,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.3M | 7,237 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.2M | 19,660 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERSYS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.1M | 29,211 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.0M | 17,861 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.7M | 37,168 | 0.2% | |
| — | NEW YORK TIMES CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 53,934 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLEXUS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.2M | 20,878 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.1M | 19,417 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.0M | 48,500 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.8M | 33,231 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.8M | 13,118 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.8M | 19,816 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCOSA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.7M | 34,688 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTDOOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.7M | 69,629 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POLARIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.6M | 65,343 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.4M | 3,975 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORO CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.4M | 36,771 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.4M | 22,778 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.3M | 11,821 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.3M | 76,960 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.1M | 11,871 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.1M | 25,633 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.1M | 19,824 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.1M | 17,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.0M | 9,619 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.0M | 8,585 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.0M | 35,264 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.9M | 16,304 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.8M | 39,485 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL NET LEASE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.8M | 295,500 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.8M | 47,264 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.7M | 118,658 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.7M | 97,919 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENT GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.7M | 46,347 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.4M | 10,218 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.4M | 30,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.4M | 369 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.4M | 7,298 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAGLE MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.3M | 12,054 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DROPBOX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.3M | 100,155 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.3M | 23,827 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORPAY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.2M | 7,671 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.2M | 42,141 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.2M | 5,180 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.1M | 37,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 86,687 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 16,094 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 18,730 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 36,555 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACI WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 48,897 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 25,580 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 103,525 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0M | 53,099 | 0.1% | |
| — | SMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 65,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GEN DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.9M | 100,797 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.9M | 114,763 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.9M | 21,243 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 64,200 | 0.1% | |
| — | NEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INC · COM CUSIP 65341D102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 72,082 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 6,150 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 10,110 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIGHWOODS PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.7M | 80,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EURONET WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.7M | 25,036 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUSINS PPTYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 72,500 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 35,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 12,270 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONAGRA BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 100,305 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURBLINE PPTYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.5M | 60,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTANIX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.5M | 38,317 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 51,763 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 5,105 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTGROUP PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 7,395 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REXFORD INDL RLTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.3M | 40,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRINET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 33,760 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GODADDY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 14,850 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAFEHOLD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.1M | 82,800 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $977K | 8,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 91.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,251 · QoQ moves: 108
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Paralel Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).