Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$69.2M | −312,126 | $242M | $173M | 1,286,105 | 973,979 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$87.1M | −212,917 | $239M | $152M | 695,949 | 483,032 | |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$46.0M | −155,518 | $145M | $99.4M | 543,869 | 388,351 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$53.6M | −66,326 | $137M | $83.7M | 290,330 | 224,004 | |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$32.1M | −85,498 | $104M | $71.5M | 327,368 | 241,870 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$18.0M | −66,334 | $86.4M | $68.4M | 268,191 | 201,857 | |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −55,379 | $62.6M | $57.4M | 220,103 | 164,724 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$28.1M | −95,571 | $80.1M | $52.1M | 343,860 | 248,289 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$28.5M | −67,738 | $72.3M | $43.8M | 216,366 | 148,628 | |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$7.4M | −21,143 | $47.1M | $39.7M | 76,492 | 55,349 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −97,066 | $51.4M | $37.5M | 251,356 | 154,290 | |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$23.8M | −21,236 | $60.5M | $36.7M | 63,737 | 42,501 | |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$22.2M | −297,341 | $57.0M | $34.8M | 1,002,666 | 705,325 | |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −11,590 | $38.6M | $33.0M | 44,118 | 32,528 | |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −55,362 | $41.6M | $32.5M | 220,916 | 165,554 | |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$12.6M | −69,925 | $43.3M | $30.7M | 309,677 | 239,752 | |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$22.7M | −69,266 | $52.4M | $29.7M | 272,297 | 203,031 | |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$20.3M | −9,367 | $49.1M | $28.8M | 77,516 | 68,149 | |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −61,917 | $32.9M | $27.7M | 201,094 | 139,177 | |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −136,156 | $44.0M | $26.9M | 446,694 | 310,538 | |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −28,179 | $31.0M | $26.6M | 111,657 | 83,478 | |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$14.9M | −19,486 | $39.6M | $24.8M | 69,726 | 50,240 | |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −315,192 | $32.9M | $24.8M | 816,881 | 501,689 | |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −32,743 | $33.3M | $24.8M | 103,900 | 71,157 | |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$12.7M | −55,786 | $36.2M | $23.5M | 163,819 | 108,033 | |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$7.9M | −8,783 | $31.2M | $23.3M | 34,448 | 25,665 | |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$10.8M | −42,577 | $34.1M | $23.2M | 182,735 | 140,158 | |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −32,019 | $35.8M | $23.2M | 104,110 | 72,091 | |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +47,837 | $17.1M | $23.1M | 93,630 | 141,467 | |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$2.2M | −12,372 | $25.0M | $22.8M | 57,745 | 45,373 | |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$4.9M | −134,927 | $26.6M | $21.8M | 489,628 | 354,701 | |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −14,003 | $24.1M | $21.7M | 51,740 | 37,737 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$19.8M | −25,216 | $41.5M | $21.7M | 63,034 | 37,818 | |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −37,641 | $29.5M | $20.2M | 134,141 | 96,500 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$17.8M | −40,505 | $37.4M | $19.6M | 105,732 | 65,227 | |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$14.0M | −19,018 | $33.6M | $19.6M | 48,863 | 29,845 | |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −6,037 | $29.4M | $19.6M | 26,266 | 20,229 | |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | −$255K | −29,459 | $19.7M | $19.5M | 109,188 | 79,729 | |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$13.2M | −14,024 | $32.0M | $18.9M | 52,435 | 38,411 | |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −26,450 | $26.3M | $18.7M | 107,297 | 80,847 | |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$3.5M | −52,013 | $22.1M | $18.7M | 264,264 | 212,251 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$118K | −32,936 | $18.4M | $18.2M | 146,468 | 113,532 | |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −324,547 | $24.3M | $18.0M | 870,942 | 546,395 | |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −166,351 | $24.6M | $17.7M | 462,833 | 296,482 | |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −20,805 | $26.8M | $17.4M | 90,885 | 70,080 | |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −148,710 | $19.9M | $16.7M | 554,461 | 405,751 | |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −33,190 | $22.4M | $16.6M | 135,284 | 102,094 | |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −23,833 | $21.1M | $16.4M | 90,884 | 67,051 | |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$6.2M | +22,959 | $10.1M | $16.4M | 51,958 | 74,917 | |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −20,556 | $20.6M | $16.2M | 66,093 | 45,537 | |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −24,906 | $19.2M | $16.2M | 95,363 | 70,457 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −113,995 | $26.2M | $15.7M | 244,200 | 130,205 | |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −75,285 | $38.6M | $15.5M | 122,551 | 47,266 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −3,929 | $21.3M | $15.5M | 20,452 | 16,523 | |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −45,931 | $21.6M | $15.5M | 153,928 | 107,997 | |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −8,029 | $16.5M | $15.1M | 32,295 | 24,266 | |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | TRIM | −$13.6M | −110,915 | $28.7M | $15.1M | 351,584 | 240,669 | |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −18,682 | $20.2M | $14.8M | 70,066 | 51,384 | |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.4M | −43,550 | $21.1M | $14.7M | 171,364 | 127,814 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +62,018 | $7.8M | $14.6M | 85,727 | 147,745 | |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −24,823 | $23.7M | $14.6M | 66,529 | 41,706 | |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −10,408 | $15.4M | $14.0M | 35,298 | 24,890 | |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.3M | −21,160 | $20.1M | $13.8M | 52,543 | 31,383 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d31e8102e01bbb721ef3198d82a06aa2 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q SMITH CORE PLUS | ADD | +$1.1M | +48,490 | $12.6M | $13.7M | 481,656 | 530,146 | |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −62,252 | $17.0M | $13.5M | 233,187 | 170,935 | |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −32,225 | $19.4M | $13.3M | 88,583 | 56,358 | |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$11.0M | −24,001 | $24.2M | $13.2M | 94,420 | 70,419 | |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$11.0M | −24,205 | $24.2M | $13.2M | 96,577 | 72,372 | |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −7,863 | $19.1M | $13.0M | 29,685 | 21,822 | |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −12,672 | $17.9M | $12.8M | 51,342 | 38,670 | |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −31,555 | $14.5M | $12.7M | 122,727 | 91,172 | |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$8.1M | −15,605 | $20.8M | $12.7M | 78,770 | 63,165 | |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | −$7.3M | −75,256 | $19.9M | $12.5M | 170,060 | 94,804 | |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$7.3M | −20,062 | $19.7M | $12.4M | 62,092 | 42,030 | |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −16,520 | $16.0M | $12.3M | 64,013 | 47,493 | |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −77,900 | $23.2M | $12.1M | 203,520 | 125,620 | |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COM SHS | ADD | +$11.5M | +113,086 | $510K | $12.0M | 5,761 | 118,847 | |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −31,652 | $16.0M | $12.0M | 133,863 | 102,211 | |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −2,148 | $19.6M | $12.0M | 9,114 | 6,966 | |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −148,360 | $17.0M | $11.9M | 389,553 | 241,193 | |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −47,365 | $17.2M | $11.9M | 122,914 | 75,549 | |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −45,000 | $17.9M | $11.6M | 119,373 | 74,373 | |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −79 | $9.8M | $11.4M | 10,267 | 10,188 | |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | −$5.7M | −28,623 | $17.1M | $11.4M | 85,115 | 56,492 | |
position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL INTL | ADD | +$6.5M | +126,903 | $4.1M | $10.6M | 87,942 | 214,845 | |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | TRIM | −$9.4M | −21,931 | $19.9M | $10.4M | 82,733 | 60,802 | |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$11.6M | −115,122 | $21.9M | $10.3M | 218,977 | 103,855 | |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −71,715 | $21.4M | $10.3M | 149,838 | 78,123 | |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | TRIM | −$14.0M | −91,067 | $24.3M | $10.3M | 189,067 | 98,000 | |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −51,143 | $17.2M | $10.2M | 178,134 | 126,991 | |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$9.2M | −13,643 | $19.4M | $10.2M | 36,766 | 23,123 | |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$1.1M | −913 | $11.0M | $9.9M | 15,970 | 15,057 | |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$3.6M | +110,071 | $6.3M | $9.9M | 185,671 | 295,742 | |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −16,924 | $14.5M | $9.7M | 63,684 | 46,760 | |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | TRIM | −$1.4M | −15,266 | $10.9M | $9.5M | 130,222 | 114,956 | |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −21,494 | $14.7M | $9.3M | 47,002 | 25,508 | |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −13,838 | $13.3M | $9.0M | 54,198 | 40,360 | |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −7,946 | $13.2M | $9.0M | 32,668 | 24,722 | |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | TRIM | −$835K | −39,244 | $9.7M | $8.9M | 143,051 | 103,807 | |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$2.4M | +8,383 | $6.0M | $8.4M | 17,602 | 25,985 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.6K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 10,300 | 10,300 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$128K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4 | 4 |
position key pos:15735 · issuer key iss:685 COM | NO CHANGE | +$379K | 0 | $843K | $1.2M | 4,183 | 4,183 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | NO CHANGE | −$53.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 15,999 | 15,999 |
position key pos:17931 · issuer key iss:1369 CL A NON VTG | NO CHANGE | +$191K | 0 | $841K | $1.0M | 11,350 | 11,350 |
position key pos:16247 · issuer key iss:1976 COM | NO CHANGE | −$561K | 0 | $1.4M | $812K | 5,325 | 5,325 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $686K | $687K | 10,801 | 10,801 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$30.2K | 0 | $369K | $339K | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c08aefe151bd8e1c97fc4a4d157e8015 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US SML CP PWR B | NO CHANGE | +$844 | 0 | $299K | $300K | 8,776 | 8,776 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11d7544f541a5be95169f97f02cbefb3 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $280K | $276K | 7,106 | 7,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f22240ef8e165fa84fbf23a98aa2f386 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y INTERNATIONAL DE | NO CHANGE | −$522 | 0 | $228K | $228K | 6,984 | 6,984 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41722723712204ebe20d97d3e8e3a477 · issuer key cusip6:M85548 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$31.8K | 0 | $175K | $143K | 17,970 | 17,970 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $173M | 973,979 | 5.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $152M | 483,032 | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $99.4M | 388,351 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $83.9M | 283,900 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $83.7M | 224,004 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $68.4M | 201,857 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $57.4M | 164,724 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $54.4M | 456,240 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $52.1M | 248,289 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $43.8M | 148,628 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $39.7M | 55,349 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $37.5M | 154,290 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $36.7M | 42,501 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $34.8M | 705,325 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $33.0M | 32,528 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $32.5M | 165,554 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $30.7M | 239,752 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $29.7M | 203,031 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $28.8M | 68,149 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $27.7M | 139,177 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $26.9M | 310,538 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $26.6M | 83,478 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $24.8M | 50,240 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $24.8M | 501,689 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $24.8M | 71,157 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.5M | 108,033 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.3M | 25,665 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.2M | 140,158 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.2M | 72,091 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.1M | 141,467 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $22.8M | 45,373 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $21.8M | 354,701 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $21.7M | 37,737 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $21.7M | 37,818 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $20.4M | 453,849 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $20.2M | 96,500 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $19.6M | 65,227 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $19.6M | 29,845 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $19.6M | 20,229 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $19.5M | 79,729 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $18.9M | 38,411 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $18.7M | 80,847 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $18.7M | 212,251 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $18.2M | 113,532 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $18.0M | 546,395 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.7M | 296,482 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.4M | 70,080 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.7M | 405,751 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.6M | 102,094 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.4M | 67,051 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.4M | 74,917 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.2M | 45,537 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $16.2M | 70,457 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.7M | 130,205 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.5M | 47,266 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.5M | 16,523 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.5M | 107,997 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $15.1M | 368,761 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.1M | 24,266 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $15.1M | 240,669 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.8M | 51,384 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.7M | 127,814 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.6M | 147,745 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.6M | 41,706 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.0M | 24,890 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.8M | 31,383 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $13.7M | 46,397 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR · SMITH CORE PLUS CUSIP 00162Q346 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 530,146 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.5M | 170,935 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.3M | 56,358 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.2M | 70,419 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.2M | 72,372 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $13.1M | 47,915 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $13.0M | 21,822 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.8M | 38,670 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.8M | 288,451 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.7M | 91,172 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.7M | 63,165 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.5M | 94,804 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.3M | 47,493 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.1M | 125,620 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.0M | 118,847 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.0M | 102,211 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.0M | 6,966 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.9M | 241,193 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.9M | 75,549 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.6M | 74,373 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.4M | 10,188 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.4M | 56,492 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $11.0M | 17,129 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.4M | 60,802 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.4M | 126,199 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.3M | 78,123 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.3M | 98,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.2M | 126,991 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.2M | 23,123 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.7M | 46,760 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.3M | 25,508 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.0M | 40,360 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.0M | 24,722 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 40.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 118 · QoQ moves: 882
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open NorthCrest Asset Manangement, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).