Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$61.6M | +107,907 | $192M | $254M | 280,814 | 388,721 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$24.4M | −111,637 | $195M | $171M | 920,131 | 808,494 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$3.4M | +82,834 | $155M | $151M | 1,255,361 | 1,338,195 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | TRIM | −$30.4M | −391,910 | $175M | $145M | 2,883,894 | 2,491,984 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | −$18.7M | −347,913 | $149M | $131M | 2,219,576 | 1,871,663 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | TRIM | +$919K | −53,405 | $119M | $120M | 1,663,171 | 1,609,766 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$5.2M | +130,691 | $111M | $116M | 2,381,505 | 2,512,196 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | ADD | +$76.0M | +682,940 | $1.9M | $77.9M | 16,455 | 699,395 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | −$164K | +11,901 | $71.4M | $71.2M | 359,243 | 371,144 |
position key pos:17797 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES A I INNO | ADD | +$653K | +41,918 | $69.3M | $70.0M | 2,081,379 | 2,123,297 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA MMENTM | ADD | −$680K | +9,075 | $69.3M | $68.6M | 276,924 | 285,999 |
position key pos:16070 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US THEMA | ADD | −$28.1K | +113,972 | $68.5M | $68.5M | 1,776,121 | 1,890,093 |
position key pos:13349 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES DEFENSE | NEW | +$51.9M | +1,585,599 | $0 | $51.9M | — | 1,585,599 |
position key pos:14807 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES LARGE CA | NEW | +$51.5M | +1,253,300 | $0 | $51.5M | — | 1,253,300 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +18,882 | $48.7M | $50.1M | 478,650 | 497,532 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +1,290 | $35.9M | $33.8M | 131,912 | 133,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | ADD | +$31.1M | +1,356,201 | $830K | $31.9M | 36,026 | 1,392,227 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +14,535 | $30.3M | $31.6M | 318,485 | 333,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE INTL AGGR | ADD | +$1.9M | +36,807 | $28.0M | $29.9M | 560,569 | 597,376 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −4,459 | $24.9M | $21.5M | 77,427 | 72,968 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −36,035 | $22.9M | $21.1M | 205,534 | 169,499 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +87,103 | $12.7M | $20.8M | 74,416 | 161,519 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +31,560 | $13.6M | $20.7M | 139,079 | 170,639 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −35,802 | $34.6M | $19.8M | 99,876 | 64,074 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +25,139 | $14.4M | $19.5M | 137,269 | 162,408 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$626K | +3,282 | $18.6M | $19.3M | 89,263 | 92,545 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$10.1M | −39,471 | $29.2M | $19.1M | 96,077 | 56,606 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$772K | +711 | $19.6M | $18.8M | 31,852 | 32,563 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +34,334 | $12.3M | $18.6M | 85,712 | 120,046 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +27,701 | $13.9M | $18.1M | 109,061 | 136,762 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$370K | −2,640 | $17.3M | $17.7M | 52,941 | 50,301 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +18,955 | $15.0M | $17.3M | 113,340 | 132,295 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$3.2M | +52,378 | $14.1M | $17.2M | 146,310 | 198,688 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | TRIM | −$2.1M | −34,393 | $19.2M | $17.1M | 363,779 | 329,386 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +28,899 | $12.3M | $16.8M | 56,536 | 85,435 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$690K | −748 | $16.1M | $16.8M | 87,829 | 87,081 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$1.3M | −477 | $14.6M | $13.3M | 46,649 | 46,172 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$19.9M | −256,607 | $31.9M | $12.0M | 392,517 | 135,910 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$229K | +5,625 | $11.6M | $11.8M | 62,165 | 67,790 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +3,756 | $13.2M | $11.5M | 27,320 | 31,076 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +14,118 | $7.3M | $8.4M | 65,028 | 79,146 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$862K | −1,509 | $7.5M | $8.3M | 26,168 | 24,659 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +536 | $6.2M | $8.2M | 70,938 | 71,474 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$925K | +299 | $8.2M | $7.3M | 12,469 | 12,768 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$654K | +538 | $7.8M | $7.2M | 33,987 | 34,525 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −28,626 | $14.1M | $6.8M | 38,360 | 9,734 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | TRIM | −$250K | −3,185 | $6.6M | $6.3M | 122,084 | 118,899 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | ADD | +$5.4M | +32,104 | $273K | $5.6M | 2,172 | 34,276 |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | TRIM | −$137K | −3,819 | $5.4M | $5.3M | 17,251 | 13,432 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | ADD | +$549K | +1,804 | $4.7M | $5.2M | 79,478 | 81,282 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$52.8K | +62 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 6,589 | 6,651 |
position key pos:17901 · issuer key iss:543 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +10,075 | $3.4M | $5.1M | 26,975 | 37,050 |
position key pos:15556 · issuer key iss:432 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +7,694 | $3.4M | $5.0M | 16,676 | 24,370 |
position key pos:13082 · issuer key iss:196 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +10,009 | $3.2M | $5.0M | 15,537 | 25,546 |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | ADD | +$2.0M | +17,817 | $2.9M | $5.0M | 29,091 | 46,908 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | −$137K | +1,116 | $5.1M | $4.9M | 27,414 | 28,530 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | NEW | +$4.9M | +182,339 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 182,339 |
position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +6,272 | $3.4M | $4.9M | 19,373 | 25,645 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$1.3M | +729 | $3.6M | $4.9M | 79,069 | 79,798 |
position key pos:15851 · issuer key iss:1426 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +50,386 | $3.7M | $4.8M | 61,852 | 112,238 |
position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +26,354 | $2.5M | $4.7M | 70,478 | 96,832 |
position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +29,683 | $2.2M | $4.6M | 26,185 | 55,868 |
position key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:2267 COM | ADD | −$19.8K | +28,963 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 70,368 | 99,331 |
position key pos:11125 · issuer key iss:1642 COM | TRIM | −$436K | −8,461 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 67,084 | 58,623 |
position key pos:12885 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES AAA CLO | ADD | +$1.2M | +23,018 | $3.3M | $4.5M | 63,539 | 86,557 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$167K | +100 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 9,158 | 9,258 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$506K | +2,507 | $4.9M | $4.4M | 42,994 | 45,501 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$486K | +151 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 22,112 | 22,263 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +291 | $3.0M | $4.3M | 24,938 | 25,229 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +33,129 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 33,129 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +176,217 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 176,217 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$800K | +7,824 | $3.4M | $4.2M | 31,637 | 39,461 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | ADD | −$2.2K | +1,756 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 38,727 | 40,483 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$767K | +1,062 | $3.3M | $4.1M | 17,044 | 18,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | ADD | +$2.9M | +20,697 | $1.1M | $4.1M | 9,159 | 29,856 |
position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL INTL | ADD | +$498K | +4,380 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 76,335 | 80,715 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$474K | +6,217 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 50,044 | 56,261 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM | ADD | +$921K | +237,584 | $3.0M | $3.9M | 225,009 | 462,593 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$81.4K | +576 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 18,511 | 19,087 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | ADD | +$126K | +974 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 29,372 | 30,346 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | ADD | −$598K | +2,519 | $4.4M | $3.8M | 64,973 | 67,492 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +37,475 | $2.6M | $3.7M | 44,130 | 81,605 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | TRIM | +$238K | −20,480 | $3.4M | $3.6M | 92,652 | 72,172 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | −$550K | +460 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 11,850 | 12,310 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$92.1K | +1,224 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 34,979 | 36,203 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +84,308 | $367K | $3.4M | 7,884 | 92,192 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | ADD | −$144K | +2,338 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 46,082 | 48,420 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.7M | −13,583 | $5.0M | $3.3M | 42,794 | 29,211 |
position key pos:14448 · issuer key iss:2100 COM | ADD | +$57.0K | +536 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 9,452 | 9,988 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf5bc51257d954e8cb2d6ceb8d8131a1 · issuer key cusip6:46438G LONG TERM MUNI | NEW | +$3.2M | +64,121 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 64,121 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d95153d174a13542d53ce051f6f2ca91 · issuer key cusip6:46429B A RATE CP BD ETF | TRIM | −$608K | −11,942 | $3.8M | $3.2M | 78,997 | 67,055 |
position key pos:18129 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US LARG | ADD | +$374K | +14,568 | $2.7M | $3.1M | 85,464 | 100,032 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | ADD | −$244K | +5,222 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 191,383 | 196,605 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | ADD | −$581K | +544 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 18,089 | 18,633 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | +$93.1K | −1,620 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 53,130 | 51,510 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$22.3K | +419 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 7,582 | 8,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$141K | −24 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 4,296 | 4,272 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INVESTMENT GRADE | ADD | +$365K | +8,719 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 47,123 | 55,842 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.1M | −4,948 | $4.6M | $2.5M | 13,187 | 8,239 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −5,633 | $3.9M | $2.5M | 16,913 | 11,280 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $2.8M | $4.6M | 9,727 | 9,727 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$45.8K | 0 | $844K | $890K | 2,720 | 2,720 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.4K | 0 | $482K | $541K | 11,287 | 11,287 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $385K | $403K | 1,663 | 1,663 |
position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.1K | 0 | $378K | $360K | 3,597 | 3,597 |
position key sid:sec:prov:147dd63e210cd882b0d1b7c6396508d5 · issuer key cusip6:53656G ROUNDHILL MAGNIF | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $403K | $354K | 6,116 | 6,116 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $301K | $310K | 12,512 | 12,512 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.1K | 0 | $265K | $277K | 2,926 | 2,926 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P AKRE FOCUS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$52.9K | 0 | $274K | $221K | 4,180 | 4,180 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $208K | $211K | 2,327 | 2,327 |
position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.6K | 0 | $232K | $160K | 15,678 | 15,678 |
position key sid:sec:prov:988d602b07d854618f0ca4508c1440ba · issuer key cusip6:38068T COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.2K | 0 | $18.2K | $26.4K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $583M | 2,581,127 | 23.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $390M | 9,450,758 | 15.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $292M | 3,314,488 | 11.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $140M | 659,470 | 5.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $131M | 1,877,351 | 5.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $120M | 2,568,457 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $39.9M | 1,497,859 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $34.4M | 688,010 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.8M | 133,202 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $21.6M | 415,943 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.5M | 72,968 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.1M | 169,499 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.8M | 161,519 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.7M | 170,639 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 64,074 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 162,408 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.3M | 92,545 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.1M | 56,606 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.8M | 32,563 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.6M | 120,046 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.1M | 136,762 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.7M | 50,301 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.3M | 132,295 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.2M | 198,688 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 85,435 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 87,081 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $14.3M | 49,593 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.0M | 135,910 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.8M | 67,790 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.5M | 31,076 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.4M | 79,146 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.3M | 24,659 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.2M | 71,474 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.3M | 12,768 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.2M | 34,525 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.8M | 9,734 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 34,276 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.3M | 13,432 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.2M | 81,282 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 6,651 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 37,050 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 24,370 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTONATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 25,546 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 46,908 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 28,530 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 182,339 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 25,645 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 79,798 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.8M | 111,793 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.8M | 112,238 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.7M | 96,832 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.7M | 10,271 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 55,868 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 9,727 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBANT S A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 99,331 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMTECH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.5M | 58,623 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.4M | 9,258 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.4M | 45,501 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.3M | 22,263 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.3M | 25,229 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.2M | 33,129 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.2M | 176,217 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.1M | 40,483 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.1M | 18,106 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 462,593 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 19,087 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.8M | 30,346 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.8M | 67,492 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.7M | 81,605 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 72,172 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 12,310 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 36,203 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 92,192 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 48,420 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.3M | 29,211 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVEREST GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.3M | 9,988 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · LONG TERM MUNI CUSIP 46438G448 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 64,121 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.1M | 196,605 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.9M | 18,633 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.9M | 51,510 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.6M | 8,001 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 8,239 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 11,280 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 7,891 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.4M | 6,956 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.4M | 8,819 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.3M | 8,438 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 9,148 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 2,315 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 5,602 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.0M | 5,705 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · JP MRGAN EM LOC CUSIP 92189H300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 75,123 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · EURO HIGH YIELD CUSIP 464286210 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 35,759 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.9M | 48,910 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 23,124 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.8M | 47,522 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 18,583 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 2,463 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 8,613 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.6M | 31,839 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 74.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 371 · QoQ moves: 279
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open JB Capital LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).