Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$1.4M | +6,225 | $117M | $116M | 171,258 | 177,483 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | ADD | +$32.4K | +31,044 | $70.4M | $70.5M | 532,053 | 563,097 |
position key pos:12649 · issuer key iss:1982 DYNAMIC INTL EQT | ADD | +$3.9M | +71,311 | $54.9M | $58.7M | 1,259,777 | 1,331,088 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac28903fea201c096baec0f118afc4bb · issuer key cusip6:09254F COM | ADD | +$34.4M | +3,268,284 | $16.1M | $50.6M | 1,428,403 | 4,696,687 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$2.5M | +6,559 | $43.8M | $46.3M | 229,528 | 236,087 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA INT | TRIM | −$10.4M | −247,878 | $55.2M | $44.7M | 1,284,447 | 1,036,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6bdbb54c38bc44f8795100dc12c96005 · issuer key cusip6:74347G S&P 500 HIGH INC | ADD | −$1.0M | +27,595 | $44.6M | $43.6M | 977,889 | 1,005,484 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B EM CORE EX ETF | ADD | +$13.5M | +291,633 | $25.6M | $39.2M | 668,209 | 959,842 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INVESTMENT GRADE | TRIM | −$5.4M | −107,899 | $40.7M | $35.3M | 890,865 | 782,966 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd4ab114b8f693865acf23f9afc37ce · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSN CAP ETF | NEW | +$32.9M | +469,624 | $0 | $32.9M | — | 469,624 |
position key sid:sec:prov:24bdfff782124ac2dade857a9a0184cc · issuer key cusip6:09253N COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +1,736,132 | $11.2M | $30.4M | 956,725 | 2,692,857 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$4.3M | −6,221 | $30.8M | $26.5M | 98,395 | 92,174 |
position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013 PFD AND INCM SEC | ADD | +$469K | +32,123 | $24.5M | $24.9M | 789,794 | 821,917 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −17,384 | $28.6M | $23.7M | 153,307 | 135,923 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5c19451a690f2077a1295f775de7f4c · issuer key cusip6:67071L COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +268,812 | $20.9M | $23.6M | 1,649,211 | 1,918,023 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$12.5M | −65,416 | $34.6M | $22.1M | 180,480 | 115,064 |
position key pos:14962 · issuer key cusip6:670928 COM | ADD | +$723K | +98,619 | $21.2M | $21.9M | 2,341,462 | 2,440,081 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −8,332 | $19.0M | $20.8M | 190,933 | 182,601 |
position key sid:sec:prov:66f2225041aa890b27d77927a7e07ab5 · issuer key cusip6:46436E HIGH YLD CORP BD | ADD | +$657K | +30,206 | $19.2M | $19.9M | 643,866 | 674,072 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1af177d0715d9d6475975bd73addf6d3 · issuer key cusip6:670657 COM | TRIM | −$874K | −14,699 | $20.6M | $19.8M | 1,773,541 | 1,758,842 |
position key sid:sec:prov:809be8ac4132e5c14d227bbfe4b1f8d4 · issuer key cusip6:72200W COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −213,868 | $21.2M | $19.7M | 2,816,024 | 2,602,156 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −7,999 | $24.7M | $19.6M | 71,240 | 63,241 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −5,273 | $21.8M | $18.6M | 94,605 | 89,332 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −945 | $15.7M | $18.1M | 57,927 | 56,982 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$2.9M | −6,091 | $15.1M | $18.0M | 58,821 | 52,730 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −9,559 | $20.9M | $17.1M | 77,037 | 67,478 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63967f64504fa235047d467091c9574a · issuer key cusip6:670682 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +498,545 | $11.6M | $17.0M | 1,140,557 | 1,639,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d68a96d036620134bc81dacfce5862e · issuer key cusip6:67070X COM SH BEN INT | ADD | −$191K | +27,934 | $16.7M | $16.5M | 1,327,751 | 1,355,685 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$4.2M | +5,654 | $12.2M | $16.4M | 71,213 | 76,867 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$1.3M | −1,106 | $14.0M | $15.4M | 11,537 | 10,431 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −2,037 | $17.2M | $14.2M | 49,000 | 46,963 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d0ccc87eb7eec8227febf7582feb30e · issuer key cusip6:09257P COM SHS BEN IN | ADD | +$1.6M | +74,827 | $12.4M | $14.0M | 542,733 | 617,560 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +398 | $17.5M | $13.6M | 36,258 | 36,656 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | ADD | +$4.8M | +93,960 | $8.7M | $13.6M | 150,302 | 244,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:854e5e5843daa697382d41b8c7e37ca8 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q SHORT DURA CORE | TRIM | −$6.2M | −129,028 | $19.4M | $13.2M | 408,925 | 279,897 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +270 | $15.1M | $13.2M | 14,055 | 14,325 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.2M | +7,430 | $11.9M | $13.1M | 38,568 | 45,998 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b88b893f5f37681429787d9f34de775e · issuer key cusip6:09254J COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +248,004 | $10.5M | $13.0M | 976,962 | 1,224,966 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$511K | +2,221 | $13.4M | $12.9M | 41,479 | 43,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ff3635b66d66eaaa1a1d5cdeb830341 · issuer key cusip6:27827X COM | TRIM | −$33.6K | −8,813 | $12.8M | $12.7M | 1,312,796 | 1,303,983 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | TRIM | +$558K | −11,593 | $12.0M | $12.6M | 338,065 | 326,472 |
position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 INTL SEL DIV ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,809 | $11.2M | $12.3M | 284,815 | 289,624 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +8,953 | $10.0M | $12.2M | 89,346 | 98,299 |
position key sid:sec:prov:107554845e9759ce49c0f6f11f2bcf6e · issuer key cusip6:67062F SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$511K | −50,433 | $12.0M | $11.5M | 852,505 | 802,072 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cf26ae3b9ba522778bccc18e248e8bad · issuer key cusip6:56064K COM | TRIM | −$66.0K | −3,446 | $11.0M | $10.9M | 739,494 | 736,048 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −556 | $12.9M | $10.9M | 19,595 | 19,039 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7ff92525272da712b63703fca2ed0920 · issuer key cusip6:67066V COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +233,031 | $8.4M | $10.7M | 694,714 | 927,745 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +1,842 | $7.6M | $10.6M | 15,683 | 17,525 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | ADD | +$99.8K | +2,839 | $10.4M | $10.5M | 205,807 | 208,646 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −1,794 | $8.8M | $10.5M | 20,926 | 19,132 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$522K | −4,941 | $10.7M | $10.2M | 341,985 | 337,044 |
position key pos:17511 · issuer key iss:963 COM | NEW | +$10.1M | +330,691 | $0 | $10.1M | — | 330,691 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +36 | $8.5M | $10.1M | 41,136 | 41,172 |
position key sid:sec:prov:05c00b27932cbd497f01509e929c5537 · issuer key cusip6:61774R EATON VANCE MORT | ADD | +$206K | +5,670 | $9.7M | $9.9M | 191,093 | 196,763 |
position key sid:sec:prov:67e9ca28afa33143c655c6a776fa997c · issuer key cusip6:92189F LONG MUNI ETF | ADD | +$749K | +45,671 | $9.1M | $9.8M | 517,024 | 562,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6af43739e299357c8251501c7098abe · issuer key cusip6:27826U SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$408K | −7,359 | $10.2M | $9.8M | 948,250 | 940,891 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17e26fd5e56913f67baa2fd79eca90e2 · issuer key cusip6:46131M COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +479,443 | $5.2M | $9.7M | 498,772 | 978,215 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +1,182 | $7.3M | $9.6M | 8,447 | 9,629 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +1,530 | $10.4M | $9.3M | 56,677 | 58,207 |
position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143 SHS USD | ADD | +$1.2M | +1,817 | $8.1M | $9.3M | 47,535 | 49,352 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +2,020 | $6.5M | $9.2M | 11,406 | 13,426 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +3,089 | $6.8M | $9.1M | 23,743 | 26,832 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b4628f0e7fe259cfbc4e116695834c40 · issuer key cusip6:09255E COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +401,640 | $5.3M | $9.0M | 538,416 | 940,056 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$553K | −5,253 | $8.3M | $8.9M | 78,846 | 73,593 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +9,938 | $7.5M | $8.7M | 21,311 | 31,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0adbd14cede51ffef844bca890330672 · issuer key cusip6:46132P COM | ADD | +$847K | +77,990 | $7.8M | $8.7M | 634,555 | 712,545 |
position key pos:11504 · issuer key iss:1236 COM | TRIM | +$882K | −4,702 | $7.8M | $8.6M | 98,294 | 93,592 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5aca03dc9dd425eea5d362d87cacc555 · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSON EMERGI | ADD | +$66.2K | +4,958 | $8.6M | $8.6M | 159,664 | 164,622 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +10,918 | $5.4M | $8.6M | 26,538 | 37,456 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$701K | −5,512 | $7.7M | $8.4M | 96,255 | 90,743 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9315c1b13b7784498a4a9aabec52d20f · issuer key cusip6:74349Y RUSSELL 2000 HIG | NEW | +$8.4M | +210,743 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 210,743 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −2,207 | $6.2M | $8.3M | 51,335 | 49,128 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −2,652 | $6.6M | $8.3M | 35,846 | 33,194 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$339K | −110 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 9,623 | 9,513 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$354K | +289 | $7.8M | $8.1M | 50,594 | 50,883 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8792951d2b021f8d632248f11cf9c34c · issuer key cusip6:46132X COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +227,234 | $6.4M | $7.9M | 1,057,088 | 1,284,322 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5fa73bae4b4007f19790df8489a7fcc7 · issuer key cusip6:23954D COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +53,679 | $2.9M | $7.9M | 313,455 | 367,134 |
position key sid:sec:prov:067b3cbcc603b4d77ff1fe46ebf65c51 · issuer key cusip6:46133G COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −85,134 | $9.0M | $7.8M | 899,854 | 814,720 |
position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET BLA | ADD | +$421K | +15,508 | $7.4M | $7.8M | 178,724 | 194,232 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | −$52.4K | +3,566 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 59,428 | 62,994 |
position key sid:sec:prov:26536a2d18460965012ca6235b207932 · issuer key cusip6:464289 10+ YR INVST GRD | TRIM | −$251K | −2,500 | $7.8M | $7.6M | 155,186 | 152,686 |
position key pos:10126 · issuer key cusip6:483497 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +34,176 | $5.5M | $7.6M | 341,819 | 375,995 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C LONG TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$135K | −1,334 | $7.7M | $7.5M | 137,708 | 136,374 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | −$48.4K | −1,405 | $7.6M | $7.5M | 19,505 | 18,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f2ca2f3ebdcc1cf837a1624a586c4ea8 · issuer key cusip6:746823 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +204,669 | $6.3M | $7.5M | 1,009,350 | 1,214,019 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$1.5M | −795 | $9.0M | $7.5M | 15,713 | 14,918 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5d7c1a79bc86e5680e543051c9298fa · issuer key cusip6:670656 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +197,456 | $5.3M | $7.4M | 529,103 | 726,559 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +4,869 | $5.6M | $7.4M | 16,735 | 21,604 |
position key pos:13935 · issuer key iss:1355 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +34,439 | $11.2M | $7.2M | 447,046 | 481,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5be2787851928504559889c9612753 · issuer key cusip6:09254L COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +273,375 | $4.2M | $7.0M | 400,600 | 673,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4caa6208510340942b06c5766f2866f9 · issuer key cusip6:46138E NY AMT FRE MUN | ADD | +$761K | +37,541 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 277,144 | 314,685 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,951 | $5.6M | $6.9M | 48,608 | 52,559 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +854 | $3.8M | $6.8M | 4,109 | 4,963 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$2.8M | +1,425 | $4.0M | $6.8M | 3,716 | 5,141 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +372 | $8.0M | $6.7M | 15,315 | 15,687 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +2,317 | $9.9M | $6.6M | 103,589 | 105,906 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6bafc1dd81d97eb0230d9f3069e0d08 · issuer key cusip6:006212 COM | ADD | −$123K | +13,182 | $6.7M | $6.6M | 288,014 | 301,196 |
position key pos:13182 · issuer key cusip6:338478 COM | ADD | +$482K | +55,462 | $6.1M | $6.6M | 369,316 | 424,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$356K | +3,369 | $6.2M | $6.6M | 61,877 | 65,246 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | TRIM | −$176K | −1,760 | $6.7M | $6.5M | 124,779 | 123,019 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14294 · issuer key iss:1347 COM | NO CHANGE | +$275K | 0 | $577K | $851K | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $830K | $836K | 3,370 | 3,370 |
position key pos:13874 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES BIOTECH | NO CHANGE | +$281 | 0 | $592K | $593K | 3,510 | 3,510 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$40.8K | 0 | $476K | $516K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | NO CHANGE | +$32.4K | 0 | $432K | $465K | 10,124 | 10,124 |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | NO CHANGE | −$100K | 0 | $553K | $452K | 9,350 | 9,350 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $445K | $440K | 3,355 | 3,355 |
position key pos:10756 · issuer key iss:1132 COM | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $582K | $437K | 1,750 | 1,750 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $416K | $428K | 2,750 | 2,750 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$63.7K | 0 | $417K | $353K | 3,665 | 3,665 |
position key pos:16688 · issuer key iss:1013 GLB INFRASTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$25.5K | 0 | $278K | $304K | 4,530 | 4,530 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$23.5K | 0 | $237K | $214K | 501 | 501 |
position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013 US AER DEF ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $204K | $208K | 950 | 950 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $118M | 189,503 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $115M | 1,599,666 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · DYNAMIC INTL EQT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $58.7M | 1,331,088 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $55.9M | 1,427,779 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $52.0M | 842,892 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I1 position · 2 reported rows
| $50.6M | 4,696,687 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $47.2M | 237,565 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · S&P 500 HIGH INC CUSIP 74347G242 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $43.6M | 1,005,484 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA ETF TR II · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $39.2M | 959,842 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $37.4M | 816,450 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN · COM CUSIP 09253N104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $30.4M | 2,692,857 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.5M | 92,174 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $26.5M | 739,318 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $25.9M | 148,198 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.7M | 135,923 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F · COM CUSIP 67071L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $23.6M | 1,918,023 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 2,440,081 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.8M | 182,601 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC · COM CUSIP 670657105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $19.8M | 1,758,842 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO MUN INCOME FD II · COM CUSIP 72200W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $19.7M | 2,602,156 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.6M | 63,241 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $18.6M | 89,332 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $18.1M | 56,982 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.0M | 52,730 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $17.5M | 869,025 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $17.1M | 67,478 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOR · COM CUSIP 670682103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $17.0M | 1,639,102 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FD · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP 67070X101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 1,355,685 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.4M | 76,867 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.8M | 330,552 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.4M | 10,431 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $15.2M | 259,725 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.2M | 46,963 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUN TARGET TERM TR · COM SHS BEN IN CUSIP 09257P105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.0M | 617,560 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.6M | 36,656 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · NASDAQ EQT PREM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.6M | 244,262 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.2M | 14,325 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.1M | 45,998 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INC · COM CUSIP 09254J102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 1,224,966 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.9M | 43,700 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE MUN BD FD · COM CUSIP 27827X101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.7M | 1,303,983 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.6M | 326,472 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.2M | 98,299 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN SELECT TAX-FREE INCOM · SH BEN INT CUSIP 67062F100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 802,072 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NYLI MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNI · COM CUSIP 56064K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 736,048 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.9M | 19,039 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME · COM CUSIP 67066V101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 927,745 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.6M | 17,525 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 19,132 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.2M | 337,044 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.1M | 330,691 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.1M | 41,172 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.0M | 490,986 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST · EATON VANCE MORT CUSIP 61774R767 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 196,763 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP 27826U108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 940,891 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS · COM CUSIP 46131M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 978,215 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.6M | 9,629 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.3M | 58,207 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.3M | 49,352 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.2M | 13,426 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.1M | 26,832 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD N Y QUAL · COM CUSIP 09255E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 940,056 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.9M | 73,593 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 31,249 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR · COM CUSIP 46132P108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 712,545 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.6M | 93,592 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.6M | 37,456 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.5M | 22,332 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.4M | 90,743 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 HIG CUSIP 74349Y787 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 210,743 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.3M | 49,128 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.3M | 33,194 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.2M | 9,513 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.1M | 50,883 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRST · COM CUSIP 46132X101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 1,284,322 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I · COM CUSIP 23954D109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 367,134 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T · COM CUSIP 46133G107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 814,720 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78467V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 194,232 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.7M | 62,994 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 10+ YR INVST GRD CUSIP 464289511 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 152,686 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 375,995 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.5M | 18,100 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM MANAGED MUN INCOME TR · COM CUSIP 746823103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 1,214,019 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.5M | 14,918 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN NY AMT FREE · COM CUSIP 670656107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 726,559 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.4M | 21,604 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.2M | 481,485 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALI · COM CUSIP 09254L107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 673,975 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NY AMT FRE MUN CUSIP 46138E529 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 314,685 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.9M | 52,559 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.8M | 4,963 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.8M | 5,141 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.7M | 15,687 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.6M | 105,906 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FD · COM CUSIP 006212104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 301,196 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 424,778 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN I · COM CUSIP 01864U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 606,136 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TR · COM CUSIP 46132C107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 673,017 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED IN · COM SHS BEN INT CUSIP 95790K109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 473,962 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.2M | 23,344 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 29.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 60 · QoQ moves: 995
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Hennion & Walsh Asset Management, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).