Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$34.0M | −73,271 | $325M | $291M | 1,753,917 | 1,680,646 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$98.4M | −100,736 | $385M | $287M | 674,989 | 574,253 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SHS | TRIM | +$3.6M | −47,523 | $258M | $261M | 1,026,894 | 979,371 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$40.2M | +30,085 | $291M | $251M | 513,804 | 543,889 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$158M | +440,103 | $86.1M | $245M | 283,196 | 723,299 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$88.4M | −31,025 | $328M | $239M | 677,808 | 646,783 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$88.4M | −271,175 | $327M | $238M | 1,416,236 | 1,145,061 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$47.0M | −14,738 | $263M | $216M | 452,998 | 438,260 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$36.4M | −32,542 | $245M | $209M | 784,972 | 752,430 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$23.7M | −71,344 | $225M | $202M | 1,666,303 | 1,594,959 |
position key pos:15619 · issuer key iss:1810 COM | TRIM | −$65.0M | −902,557 | $256M | $191M | 5,127,111 | 4,224,554 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −32,017 | $182M | $183M | 886,767 | 854,750 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | TRIM | −$72.5M | −40,313 | $242M | $170M | 1,085,296 | 1,044,983 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$45.5M | −34,673 | $183M | $138M | 711,536 | 676,863 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | TRIM | −$13.8M | −37,917 | $143M | $129M | 787,099 | 749,182 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$52.8M | −132,906 | $179M | $126M | 572,445 | 439,539 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$216M | −228,550 | $338M | $122M | 509,822 | 281,272 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NEW | +$97.7M | +1,558,014 | $0 | $97.7M | — | 1,558,014 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS Class A | TRIM | −$151M | −443,913 | $241M | $89.9M | 897,713 | 453,800 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | TRIM | −$18.2M | −17,175 | $98.6M | $80.3M | 440,605 | 423,430 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$35.6M | −89,488 | $115M | $79.5M | 366,597 | 277,109 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | ADD | +$50.5M | +423,672 | $821K | $51.4M | 6,030 | 429,702 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,640 | $8.6M | $7.4M | 17,110 | 15,470 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$565K | −1,550 | $2.6M | $2.0M | 9,494 | 7,944 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$178K | −97 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 2,049 | 1,952 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$749K | −1,420 | $2.0M | $1.3M | 6,100 | 4,680 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$424K | −456 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 3,316 | 2,860 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$262K | −1,692 | $761K | $499K | 3,900 | 2,208 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$30.7K | −123 | $443K | $412K | 1,450 | 1,327 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | −$76.5K | −1,000 | $470K | $393K | 4,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$33.9K | −95 | $273K | $239K | 1,195 | 1,100 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | −$55.8K | −258 | $285K | $229K | 675 | 417 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$113K | −1,195 | $287K | $174K | 3,362 | 2,167 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | −$173K | −1,193 | $319K | $146K | 2,043 | 850 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | TRIM | −$21.4K | −93 | $159K | $138K | 472 | 379 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$47.7K | −200 | $139K | $91.5K | 650 | 450 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$34.4K | −190 | $82.1K | $47.7K | 655 | 465 |
| pos:14143 | EXIT‡e | −$114K | −1,695 | $114K | $0 | 1,695 | — |
| pos:15495 | EXIT‡e | −$282K | −540 | $282K | $0 | 540 | — |
| pos:16716 | EXIT‡e | −$146K | −554 | $146K | $0 | 554 | — |
| pos:17290 | EXIT‡e | −$100K | −286 | $100K | $0 | 286 | — |
| pos:17542 | EXIT‡e | −$108K | −364 | $108K | $0 | 364 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 42 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.6K | 0 | $517K | $611K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.7K | 0 | $229K | $322K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NO CHANGE | −$67.5K | 0 | $370K | $303K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.5K | 0 | $251K | $275K | 2,380 | 2,380 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$34.1K | 0 | $256K | $222K | 388 | 388 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.8K | 0 | $206K | $184K | 1,550 | 1,550 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.7K | 0 | $151K | $183K | 325 | 325 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.3K | 0 | $151K | $164K | 2,162 | 2,162 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.9K | 0 | $177K | $154K | 960 | 960 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $148K | $134K | 106 | 106 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $141K | $132K | 245 | 245 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.7K | 0 | $139K | $116K | 206 | 206 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $123K | $115K | 350 | 350 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $84.0K | $97.6K | 197 | 197 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $90.2K | $82.4K | 280 | 280 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $87.7K | $75.5K | 250 | 250 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $33.7K | $35.2K | 108 | 108 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $28.1K | $34.6K | 690 | 690 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $32.6K | $27.9K | 350 | 350 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $291M | 1,680,646 | 7.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $287M | 574,253 | 7.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $261M | 979,371 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $251M | 543,889 | 6.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $245M | 723,299 | 6.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $239M | 646,783 | 6.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $238M | 1,145,061 | 6.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $216M | 438,260 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $209M | 752,430 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $206M | 716,648 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $202M | 1,594,959 | 5.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRACTOR SUPPLY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $191M | 4,224,554 | 4.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $183M | 854,750 | 4.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $170M | 1,044,983 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $138M | 676,863 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVERY DENNISON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 749,182 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $122M | 281,272 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $97.7M | 1,558,014 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS Class A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $89.9M | 453,800 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $80.3M | 423,430 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $51.4M | 429,702 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 15,470 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.0M | 7,944 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.9M | 1,952 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.3M | 4,680 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1M | 2,860 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $611K | 2,500 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $499K | 2,208 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $412K | 1,327 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $393K | 3,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $322K | 1,900 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $303K | 1,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $275K | 2,380 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $239K | 1,100 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $229K | 417 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $222K | 388 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $184K | 1,550 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $183K | 325 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $174K | 2,167 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $164K | 2,162 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $154K | 960 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $146K | 850 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $138K | 379 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $134K | 106 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $132K | 245 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $116K | 206 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $115K | 350 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $97.6K | 197 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $91.5K | 450 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $82.4K | 280 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $75.5K | 250 | 0.0% | |
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $47.7K | 465 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.2K | 108 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.6K | 690 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.9K | 350 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 55 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 99.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 522 · QoQ moves: 61
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Navera Investment Management Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).