Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$113M | +1,189,332 | $356M | $469M | 3,403,721 | 4,593,053 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$83.9M | +391,221 | $151M | $235M | 954,553 | 1,345,774 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$71.4M | +178,146 | $110M | $182M | 537,912 | 716,058 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$133M | +329,128 | $43.5M | $176M | 191,945 | 521,073 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | NEW | +$147M | +209,446 | $0 | $147M | — | 209,446 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$45.6M | −4,137 | $172M | $127M | 346,573 | 342,436 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$103M | +305,945 | $23.4M | $126M | 132,670 | 438,615 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$93.2M | +676,967 | $752K | $94.0M | 14,306 | 691,273 |
position key pos:14997 · issuer key iss:21 COM | NEW | +$71.9M | +1,262,719 | $0 | $71.9M | — | 1,262,719 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | +$180K | −27,565 | $70.9M | $71.1M | 257,274 | 229,709 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | NEW | +$61.0M | +347,752 | $0 | $61.0M | — | 347,752 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$41.1M | +80,853 | $7.9M | $49.0M | 64,320 | 145,173 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$960K | +7,345 | $49.1M | $48.2M | 223,856 | 231,201 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$29.7M | +64,112 | $18.3M | $48.0M | 103,184 | 167,296 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$10.8M | −8,752 | $34.5M | $45.3M | 43,038 | 34,286 |
position key pos:15575 · issuer key iss:786 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$7.6M | +698,209 | $45.0M | $37.4M | 3,810,726 | 4,508,935 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$36.7M | +57,747 | $0 | $36.7M | — | 57,747 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$1.7M | +12,006 | $37.9M | $36.3M | 51,384 | 63,390 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$31.3M | +613,428 | $4.3M | $35.6M | 193,806 | 807,234 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$12.1M | +22,026 | $23.3M | $35.4M | 73,236 | 95,262 |
position key pos:11548 · issuer key iss:788 SPON ADS CL A | ADD | +$26.3M | +185,218 | $8.8M | $35.0M | 70,927 | 256,145 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$5.8M | −8,787 | $29.2M | $35.0M | 32,559 | 23,772 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$12.3M | +22,193 | $17.8M | $30.1M | 125,768 | 147,961 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$9.3M | +12,627 | $19.8M | $29.0M | 31,844 | 44,471 |
position key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:1778 SPON ADS | ADD | −$25.0M | +190,821 | $51.0M | $26.1M | 2,618,632 | 2,809,453 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$20.6M | +155,643 | $4.5M | $25.0M | 45,635 | 201,278 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$19.2M | +60,701 | $5.2M | $24.4M | 53,695 | 114,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9ffaa8161b614a0c9403ed024db2123 · issuer key cusip6:874080 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$4.6M | +211,714 | $19.7M | $24.3M | 1,928,806 | 2,140,520 |
position key pos:14791 · issuer key iss:1046 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$8.5M | −42,739 | $31.8M | $23.3M | 1,782,070 | 1,739,331 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$5.8M | +31,531 | $16.8M | $22.7M | 123,418 | 154,949 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +196,188 | $1.7M | $21.7M | 22,497 | 218,685 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W SPONSORED ADS A | TRIM | −$639K | −102,286 | $21.8M | $21.1M | 1,446,459 | 1,344,173 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +64,230 | $13.7M | $20.3M | 197,915 | 262,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37044a389485b8cfb3156e8fcfd2efec · issuer key cusip6:46140H OIL FD | ADD | +$8.2M | +144,263 | $11.0M | $19.3M | 835,473 | 979,736 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +3,981 | $14.9M | $18.9M | 15,005 | 18,986 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | NEW | +$18.6M | +47,951 | $0 | $18.6M | — | 47,951 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +19,008 | $6.2M | $18.1M | 33,884 | 52,892 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | −$6.5M | +163,238 | $23.9M | $17.4M | 17,851 | 181,089 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$16.6M | +450,000 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 450,000 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$16.4M | +128,500 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 128,500 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +44,572 | $7.9M | $16.1M | 38,149 | 82,721 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9cbb9bae4144700d70930120e47c26be · issuer key cusip6:91167Q UNIT | NEW | +$15.3M | +293,412 | $0 | $15.3M | — | 293,412 |
position key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:1866 UNITS | NEW | +$14.8M | +116,459 | $0 | $14.8M | — | 116,459 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$10.1M | −446,401 | $23.8M | $13.7M | 753,291 | 306,890 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$13.1M | +14,775 | $368K | $13.5M | 695 | 15,470 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | TRIM | −$10.3M | −216,390 | $23.6M | $13.4M | 360,915 | 144,525 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$10.6M | −232,264 | $23.8M | $13.2M | 382,228 | 149,964 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$10.7M | −47,513 | $23.6M | $12.9M | 77,546 | 30,033 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | NEW | +$11.2M | +82,649 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 82,649 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$929K | +618 | $10.0M | $10.9M | 16,209 | 16,827 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +13,682 | $4.8M | $9.9M | 44,887 | 58,569 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +3,616 | $7.5M | $9.7M | 15,962 | 19,578 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +8,523 | $5.0M | $9.3M | 20,858 | 29,381 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +31,118 | $624K | $9.1M | 7,000 | 38,118 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +11,275 | $6.1M | $9.0M | 46,399 | 57,674 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −4,484 | $13.9M | $8.7M | 63,784 | 59,300 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$6.4M | +43,077 | $2.2M | $8.5M | 13,367 | 56,444 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$176K | −1,016 | $8.4M | $8.2M | 28,999 | 27,983 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$556K | +8,661 | $8.7M | $8.2M | 54,819 | 63,480 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −77 | $6.7M | $7.9M | 8,649 | 8,572 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +9,009 | $6.6M | $7.7M | 27,845 | 36,854 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +20,241 | $5.7M | $7.7M | 27,928 | 48,169 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$484K | +7,295 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 24,512 | 31,807 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$246K | +721 | $7.4M | $7.6M | 15,159 | 15,880 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +2,959 | $5.2M | $7.6M | 18,569 | 21,528 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +2,518 | $11.0M | $7.1M | 13,920 | 16,438 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +5,891 | $4.9M | $7.0M | 44,567 | 50,458 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.4M | +7,218 | $3.6M | $7.0M | 10,368 | 17,586 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | TRIM | +$2.2K | −13,754 | $6.8M | $6.8M | 152,454 | 138,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a681c1c89139e362890f6742ec991e0b · issuer key cusip6:46591M ADS REPSTG COM A | TRIM | +$223K | −12,655 | $6.5M | $6.8M | 128,626 | 115,971 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −523 | $4.1M | $6.4M | 26,722 | 26,199 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef3223506f77ce3fbe6337a6ff20e113 · issuer key cusip6:88557W AMERICAN DEP | TRIM | −$16.9M | −54,894 | $23.1M | $6.2M | 532,709 | 477,815 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$747K | +637 | $6.9M | $6.1M | 12,628 | 13,265 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +3,111 | $8.2M | $5.9M | 21,238 | 24,349 |
position key pos:12361 · issuer key iss:1727 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +289,629 | $472K | $5.9M | 22,196 | 311,825 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$513K | +4,497 | $5.3M | $5.8M | 10,450 | 14,947 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adbff6ad799c41f5a1fe4cddc6ffc42b · issuer key cusip6:30054Y COM SHS | NEW | +$5.6M | +243,700 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 243,700 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +13,908 | $426K | $5.6M | 6,662 | 20,570 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | ADD | +$1.5M | +2,267 | $3.9M | $5.4M | 14,179 | 16,446 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +46,337 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 46,337 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.1M | −501 | $6.3M | $5.2M | 17,868 | 17,367 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | NEW | +$5.2M | +64,818 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 64,818 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +5,882 | $3.9M | $5.1M | 16,690 | 22,572 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$4.5M | +8,824 | $590K | $5.1M | 4,088 | 12,912 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$543K | +1,188 | $4.3M | $4.8M | 9,628 | 10,816 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | +$103K | −3,249 | $4.7M | $4.8M | 25,392 | 22,143 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +44,427 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 44,427 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +403 | $6.9M | $4.8M | 25,340 | 25,743 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$140K | +284 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 846 | 1,130 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eec71d5ef69859fa116254772a2b663d · issuer key cusip6:05278C SP ADS RP CL A | TRIM | −$3.4M | −44,837 | $8.1M | $4.7M | 315,151 | 270,314 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$1.4M | +11,074 | $3.2M | $4.6M | 27,992 | 39,066 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | ADD | +$118K | +1,981 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 14,286 | 16,267 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,856 | $3.3M | $4.5M | 6,495 | 11,351 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −40,414 | $7.4M | $4.4M | 75,106 | 34,692 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$450K | +155 | $4.8M | $4.3M | 8,462 | 8,617 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +2,427 | $2.5M | $4.1M | 17,188 | 19,615 |
position key pos:13259 · issuer key iss:925 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$1.1M | −5,047 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 83,217 | 78,170 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | +$930K | −504 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 5,329 | 4,825 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$233K | +31,694 | $3.5M | $3.7M | 96,927 | 128,621 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$933K | +11,093 | $2.7M | $3.6M | 29,591 | 40,684 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $588K | $737K | 2,143 | 2,143 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $543K | $649K | 4,758 | 4,758 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $469M | 4,593,053 | 13.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $235M | 1,345,774 | 7.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $182M | 716,058 | 5.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $176M | 521,073 | 5.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $174M | 605,911 | 5.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $147M | 209,446 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $127M | 342,436 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $94.0M | 691,273 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $71.9M | 1,262,719 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $71.1M | 229,709 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $61.0M | 347,752 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $49.0M | 145,173 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $48.2M | 231,201 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $45.3M | 34,286 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $37.4M | 4,508,935 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $36.7M | 57,747 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $36.3M | 63,390 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.6M | 807,234 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.4M | 95,262 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FUTU HLDGS LTD · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.0M | 256,145 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.0M | 23,772 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $30.1M | 147,961 | 0.9% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $29.0M | 44,471 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $26.1M | 2,809,453 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $25.0M | 201,278 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.4M | 114,396 | 0.7% | |
| — | TAL ED GROUP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 874080104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 2,140,520 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KANZHUN LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.3M | 1,739,331 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $22.7M | 154,949 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $21.7M | 218,685 | 0.6% | |
| — | VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 92763W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $21.1M | 1,344,173 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $20.3M | 262,145 | 0.6% | |
| — | INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM · OIL FD CUSIP 46140H403 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 979,736 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.9M | 18,986 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.6M | 47,951 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.1M | 52,892 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.4M | 181,089 | 0.5% | |
| — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 04965M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $16.6M | 450,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 128,500 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.1M | 82,721 | 0.5% | |
| — | UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP · UNIT CUSIP 91167Q100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 293,412 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS OIL FD LP · UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $14.8M | 116,459 | 0.4% | |
| — | ETFS GOLD TR · PHYSCL GOLD SHS CUSIP 00326A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 306,890 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.5M | 15,470 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.4M | 144,525 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.2M | 149,964 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $12.9M | 30,033 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $11.2M | 82,649 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $10.9M | 16,827 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.9M | 58,569 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.7M | 19,578 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.3M | 29,381 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.1M | 38,118 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.0M | 57,674 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.7M | 59,300 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.5M | 56,444 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.2M | 27,983 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.2M | 63,480 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.9M | 8,572 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 36,854 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 48,169 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 31,807 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.6M | 15,880 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.6M | 21,528 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.1M | 16,438 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 50,458 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 17,586 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM CHINA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.8M | 138,700 | 0.2% | |
| — | JOYY INC · ADS REPSTG COM A CUSIP 46591M109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 115,971 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.4M | 26,199 | 0.2% | |
| — | QFIN HOLDINGS INC · AMERICAN DEP CUSIP 88557W101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 477,815 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.1M | 13,265 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.9M | 24,349 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.9M | 311,825 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 14,947 | 0.2% | |
| — | EVOMMUNE INC · COM SHS CUSIP 30054Y107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 243,700 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.6M | 20,570 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.4M | 16,446 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.3M | 46,337 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.2M | 17,367 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.2M | 64,818 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.1M | 22,572 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.1M | 12,912 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 10,816 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 22,143 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 44,427 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 25,743 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 1,130 | 0.1% | |
| — | AUTOHOME INC · SP ADS RP CL A CUSIP 05278C107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 270,314 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.6M | 39,066 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.5M | 16,267 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.5M | 11,351 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.4M | 34,692 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.3M | 8,617 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.1M | 19,615 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H WORLD GROUP LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.9M | 78,170 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 4,825 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 128,621 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.6M | 40,684 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.6M | 17,588 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 68.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 394 · QoQ moves: 530
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open E Fund Management Co., Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).