Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | ADD | +$939M | +3,630,000 | $1.3B | $2.2B | 4,000,000 | 7,630,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$251M | +2,111,899 | $1.8B | $2.1B | 9,693,690 | 11,805,589 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | ADD | +$194M | +1,170,000 | $1.5B | $1.7B | 5,680,000 | 6,850,000 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | +$146M | +1,148,000 | $1.2B | $1.3B | 2,458,600 | 3,606,600 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$51.0M | +156,410 | $940M | $889M | 2,716,852 | 2,873,262 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$102M | +646,252 | $591M | $693M | 2,759,230 | 3,405,482 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$21.2M | +171,959 | $579M | $600M | 877,058 | 1,049,017 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | +$256M | −391,205 | $301M | $557M | 1,268,237 | 877,032 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | TRIM | +$126M | −309,811 | $379M | $506M | 1,029,297 | 719,486 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | ADD | +$156M | +272,270 | $315M | $471M | 1,705,912 | 1,978,182 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$253M | +1,047,784 | $200M | $453M | 2,285,993 | 3,333,777 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$75.9M | −126,071 | $488M | $412M | 1,558,761 | 1,432,690 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | −$83.1M | −960,457 | $492M | $409M | 2,873,948 | 1,913,491 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | −$16.3M | −70,880 | $416M | $399M | 342,199 | 271,319 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$252M | +713,174 | $134M | $386M | 827,785 | 1,540,959 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | TRIM | +$27.3M | −295,551 | $339M | $366M | 1,229,410 | 933,859 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$109M | −236,828 | $474M | $365M | 1,509,724 | 1,272,896 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$256M | +5,344,796 | $101M | $357M | 2,741,222 | 8,086,018 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$33.3M | −71,702 | $313M | $347M | 1,098,037 | 1,026,335 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$22.2M | +254,765 | $316M | $338M | 1,368,783 | 1,623,548 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | TRIM | −$27.0M | −160,028 | $360M | $333M | 1,279,917 | 1,119,889 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$71.5M | −176,812 | $400M | $329M | 1,472,639 | 1,295,827 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | TRIM | −$2.6M | −30,000 | $319M | $317M | 3,330,000 | 3,300,000 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | TRIM | +$8.4M | −491,032 | $302M | $310M | 1,289,427 | 798,395 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +53,947 | $299M | $300M | 1,011,058 | 1,065,005 |
position key pos:15471 · issuer key iss:1750 COM | ADD | +$106M | +326,873 | $179M | $285M | 2,597,412 | 2,924,285 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$111M | +986,314 | $163M | $274M | 1,244,655 | 2,230,969 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$106M | +59,240 | $157M | $263M | 913,192 | 972,432 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$29.1M | +13,440 | $288M | $259M | 267,662 | 281,102 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | ADD | +$146M | +1,939,618 | $111M | $256M | 2,465,694 | 4,405,312 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$89.3M | +39,968 | $162M | $251M | 248,022 | 287,990 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$271M | −405,687 | $515M | $244M | 1,064,849 | 659,162 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$19.2M | +28,748 | $223M | $242M | 715,000 | 743,748 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$56.8M | +233,718 | $183M | $240M | 930,366 | 1,164,084 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | TRIM | +$13.2M | −82,580 | $223M | $236M | 3,693,141 | 3,610,561 |
position key pos:13495 · issuer key iss:761 COM | NEW | +$222M | +2,292,313 | $0 | $222M | — | 2,292,313 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | +$32.6M | +255,000 | $179M | $212M | 965,000 | 1,220,000 |
position key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1163 COM | NEW | +$207M | +930,778 | $0 | $207M | — | 930,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E COM | ADD | +$144M | +1,552,253 | $54.1M | $199M | 3,513,680 | 5,065,933 |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 SHS | TRIM | −$60.5M | −186,014 | $251M | $191M | 551,916 | 365,902 |
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | ADD | +$33.0M | +294,394 | $155M | $188M | 1,536,859 | 1,831,253 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | ADD | +$87.7M | +1,219,960 | $99.4M | $187M | 1,299,346 | 2,519,306 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$99.3M | −237,626 | $270M | $171M | 1,678,793 | 1,441,167 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$207K | +187,368 | $156M | $156M | 4,987,690 | 5,175,058 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | ADD | −$12.4M | +3,000 | $166M | $153M | 77,000 | 80,000 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | ADD | −$5.9M | +19,159 | $157M | $151M | 270,151 | 289,310 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | TRIM | −$20.7M | −170,000 | $171M | $151M | 2,445,000 | 2,275,000 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$70.1M | +281,239 | $79.0M | $149M | 370,473 | 651,712 |
position key pos:17395 · issuer key iss:2098 COM | ADD | −$10.3M | +100,000 | $159M | $149M | 2,450,000 | 2,550,000 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | NEW | +$149M | +1,296,665 | $0 | $149M | — | 1,296,665 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −12,381 | $158M | $149M | 204,927 | 192,546 |
position key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1556 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +430,194 | $127M | $141M | 1,185,392 | 1,615,586 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −12,500 | $142M | $139M | 490,000 | 477,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969K COM | ADD | −$27.8M | +110,771 | $161M | $134M | 5,556,169 | 5,666,940 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$101M | +721,695 | $25.9M | $127M | 145,520 | 867,215 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | NEW | +$119M | +245,436 | $0 | $119M | — | 245,436 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | +$10.4M | +1,793,453 | $108M | $119M | 6,472,724 | 8,266,177 |
position key pos:13298 · issuer key iss:1539 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.0M | −31,596 | $118M | $112M | 578,425 | 546,829 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | TRIM | −$50.1M | −879,861 | $160M | $110M | 2,013,791 | 1,133,930 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM NEW | TRIM | −$44.4M | −761,364 | $154M | $109M | 2,422,612 | 1,661,248 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | TRIM | +$27.4M | −112,496 | $76.2M | $104M | 877,359 | 764,863 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$35.6M | +27,741 | $67.4M | $103M | 117,615 | 145,356 |
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM | ADD | +$39.3M | +661,617 | $58.2M | $97.5M | 1,322,011 | 1,983,628 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$69.8M | −110,644 | $166M | $95.7M | 368,145 | 257,501 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | −$25.4M | +306,709 | $120M | $95.1M | 1,064,954 | 1,371,663 |
position key pos:16135 · issuer key iss:332 COM | ADD | +$20.2M | +515,000 | $73.7M | $93.9M | 925,000 | 1,440,000 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | −$6.8M | +55,385 | $97.4M | $90.6M | 2,776,222 | 2,831,607 |
position key pos:17547 · issuer key iss:577 COM | ADD | +$48.9M | +71,281 | $41.4M | $90.3M | 1,004,728 | 1,076,009 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | −$10.4M | +17,068 | $95.7M | $85.3M | 240,606 | 257,674 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | TRIM | +$5.7M | −246,995 | $77.2M | $82.9M | 1,672,783 | 1,425,788 |
position key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:1586 CL A | ADD | −$9.2M | +670,000 | $91.9M | $82.7M | 1,780,000 | 2,450,000 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | TRIM | −$43.6M | −28,008 | $126M | $82.3M | 573,823 | 545,815 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | TRIM | −$100M | −100,416 | $181M | $81.0M | 431,207 | 330,791 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$36.1M | −226,199 | $115M | $79.1M | 852,169 | 625,970 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$34.3M | +237,718 | $40.8M | $75.0M | 366,034 | 603,752 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | TRIM | −$33.1M | −359,770 | $99.9M | $66.8M | 1,491,444 | 1,131,674 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | ADD | +$7.9M | +339,794 | $57.7M | $65.6M | 452,378 | 792,172 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$40.6M | +21,280 | $23.5M | $64.1M | 25,225 | 46,505 |
position key pos:11548 · issuer key iss:788 SPON ADS CL A | ADD | +$57.7M | +428,462 | $5.5M | $63.2M | 33,605 | 462,067 |
position key pos:16205 · issuer key iss:870 CL A COM | ADD | −$14.3M | +232,584 | $77.5M | $63.2M | 5,767,416 | 6,000,000 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | TRIM | −$43.2M | −503,913 | $105M | $62.3M | 1,333,424 | 829,511 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$3.9M | +25,614 | $65.5M | $61.6M | 577,391 | 603,005 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$30.9M | +214,246 | $30.5M | $61.4M | 254,632 | 468,878 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | +$283K | +23,879 | $59.9M | $60.2M | 344,228 | 368,107 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | ADD | +$25.6M | +193,884 | $34.5M | $60.1M | 458,296 | 652,180 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$47.5M | +398,928 | $10.0M | $57.6M | 86,226 | 485,154 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c654c0b85e21e330a7ebfd2ced217c7 · issuer key cusip6:834203 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +561,926 | $52.6M | $56.9M | 1,136,929 | 1,698,855 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +3,619 | $56.3M | $54.6M | 27,951 | 31,570 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df · issuer key cusip6:805111 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,235,590 | $50.1M | $52.1M | 8,306,196 | 9,541,786 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | ADD | +$43.1M | +203,112 | $8.4M | $51.5M | 61,700 | 264,812 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L COM | ADD | +$20.9M | +637,733 | $30.5M | $51.4M | 1,004,728 | 1,642,461 |
position key pos:13812 · issuer key iss:1378 COM | ADD | +$21.7M | +69,405 | $29.7M | $51.4M | 978,288 | 1,047,693 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | ADD | +$22.1M | +350,791 | $28.6M | $50.7M | 411,387 | 762,178 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f23e65e3d61dbc0d9c26fbeb71e72b85 · issuer key cusip6:98937L COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +1,490,835 | $38.4M | $49.8M | 1,057,609 | 2,548,444 |
position key pos:12344 · issuer key iss:946 COM | ADD | −$4.9M | +113,512 | $54.7M | $49.8M | 308,100 | 421,612 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X COM | NEW | +$49.7M | +1,500,822 | $0 | $49.7M | — | 1,500,822 |
position key pos:10326 · issuer key iss:1518 COM | NEW | +$49.6M | +1,500,000 | $0 | $49.6M | — | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$1.1M | +21,122 | $50.6M | $49.5M | 647,217 | 668,339 |
position key pos:16980 · issuer key iss:1826 ADS | TRIM | −$22.5M | −7,623 | $71.8M | $49.4M | 999,029 | 991,406 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1910147dd0682cb840152de5838d5484 · issuer key cusip6:55287L COM | NEW | +$48.4M | +1,622,186 | $0 | $48.4M | — | 1,622,186 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14448 · issuer key iss:2100 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.0M | 0 | $137M | $132M | 403,500 | 403,500 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.4M | 0 | $103M | $89.8M | 453,000 | 453,000 |
position key pos:12673 · issuer key iss:1515 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.8M | 0 | $44.0M | $39.2M | 687,500 | 687,500 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$851K | 0 | $16.7M | $15.8M | 97,748 | 97,748 |
position key pos:12624 · issuer key iss:1169 NOTE 3.500%12/0 | NO CHANGE | +$579K | 0 | $5.5M | $6.1M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c45f6ced77474138746c2836c13bc19 · issuer key cusip6:349915 NOTE 3.750% 6/3 | NO CHANGE | +$71.0K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.5M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662 COM | NO CHANGE | +$454K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.3M | 16,619 | 16,619 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$666K | 0 | $3.6M | $2.9M | 6,317 | 6,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$405K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 29,459 | 29,459 |
position key sid:sec:prov:70d3b882f490eede31bc42fd35a1857e · issuer key cusip6:50202M NOTE 0.250% 5/0 | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 |
position key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:435 COM | NO CHANGE | −$256K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 5,098 | 5,098 |
position key pos:15366 · issuer key iss:416 NOTE 2.750% 8/0 | NO CHANGE | +$190K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$243K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 8,351 | 8,351 |
position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561 NOTE 4.625% 3/1 | NO CHANGE | −$286K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118 NOTE 2.250% 8/1 | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559 NOTE 12/0 | NO CHANGE | −$20.2K | 0 | $601K | $581K | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c6ec94eaf42646741d9546a56b475a7 · issuer key cusip6:85916J COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $40.6K | $32.5K | 17,665 | 17,665 |
position key pos:10466 · issuer key iss:837 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $27.1K | $19.6K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.0B | 10,335,586 | 10.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $2.1B | 8,145,827 | 7.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1B | 11,805,589 | 7.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $1.6B | 4,265,762 | 5.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $889M | 2,873,262 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $693M | 3,405,482 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $600M | 1,049,017 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $557M | 877,032 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $506M | 719,486 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $471M | 1,978,182 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $453M | 3,333,777 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $409M | 1,913,491 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $399M | 271,319 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $386M | 1,540,959 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $366M | 933,859 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $357M | 8,086,018 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $347M | 1,026,335 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $338M | 1,623,548 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $333M | 1,119,889 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $317M | 3,300,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $310M | 798,395 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $300M | 1,065,005 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $285M | 2,924,285 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $274M | 2,230,969 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $263M | 972,432 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $259M | 281,102 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $256M | 4,405,312 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $251M | 287,990 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $242M | 743,748 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $240M | 1,164,084 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $236M | 3,610,561 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORMFACTOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $222M | 2,292,313 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $212M | 1,220,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $207M | 930,778 | 0.7% | |
| — | ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $199M | 5,065,933 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $191M | 365,902 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $188M | 1,831,253 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $187M | 2,519,306 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $171M | 1,441,167 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $156M | 5,175,058 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S | $154M | 4,151,712 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $153M | 80,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 289,310 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 2,275,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENT GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $149M | 2,550,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $149M | 1,296,665 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $149M | 192,546 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $141M | 1,615,586 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $139M | 477,500 | 0.5% | |
| — | ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03969K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $134M | 5,666,940 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVEREST GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 403,500 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 867,215 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 245,436 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 8,266,177 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $112M | 546,829 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 1,133,930 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CYTOKINETICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $109M | 1,661,248 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $104M | 764,863 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 145,356 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.5M | 1,983,628 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.7M | 257,501 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.1M | 1,371,663 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN & BROWN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.9M | 1,440,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.6M | 2,831,607 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.3M | 1,076,009 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.8M | 453,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $88.4M | 5,545,815 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.3M | 257,674 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAXCYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.9M | 1,425,788 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.7M | 2,450,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.0M | 330,791 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.1M | 625,970 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.0M | 603,752 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.8M | 1,131,674 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.6M | 792,172 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.1M | 46,505 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FUTU HLDGS LTD · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.2M | 462,067 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAGERTY INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.2M | 6,000,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.3M | 829,511 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.6M | 603,005 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.4M | 468,878 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.2M | 368,107 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.1M | 652,180 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.6M | 485,154 | 0.2% | |
| — | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 834203309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $56.9M | 1,698,855 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.6M | 31,570 | 0.2% | |
| — | SAVARA INC · COM CUSIP 805111101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.1M | 9,541,786 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XPO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.5M | 264,812 | 0.2% | |
| — | RAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 75383L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.4M | 1,642,461 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.4M | 1,047,693 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.7M | 762,178 | 0.2% | |
| — | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP 98937L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.8M | 2,548,444 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.8M | 421,612 | 0.2% | |
| — | AXOGEN INC · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.7M | 1,500,822 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RADIAN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.6M | 1,500,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 668,339 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.4M | 991,406 | 0.2% | |
| — | MBX BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 55287L101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.4M | 1,622,186 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.3M | 100,710 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.7M | 704,461 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 58.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 250 · QoQ moves: 293
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Polar Capital Holdings Plc's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).