Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$15.1M | +33,296 | $143M | $158M | 208,786 | 242,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | ADD | +$14.6M | +287,225 | $73.1M | $87.6M | 1,432,023 | 1,719,248 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0cd57333ca53ac18da6fde09f5357539 · issuer key cusip6:46431W SHORT MATURITY M | ADD | +$14.8M | +293,492 | $69.1M | $83.9M | 1,373,218 | 1,666,710 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | ADD | +$2.9M | +134,150 | $71.9M | $74.8M | 2,867,615 | 3,001,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b1fe67c6b74f3cfb0038ac4ebf3c1558 · issuer key cusip6:26922A DISTILLATE US | ADD | +$5.6M | +114,932 | $61.6M | $67.2M | 1,045,286 | 1,160,218 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$7.8M | −93,618 | $68.8M | $61.0M | 863,328 | 769,710 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +4,182 | $50.9M | $52.4M | 771,777 | 775,959 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46709d12e1d4b32fb896a46993fb5714 · issuer key cusip6:46436E MSCI USA QUALITY | NEW | +$50.2M | +784,592 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 784,592 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | ADD | +$3.6M | +97,328 | $37.2M | $40.8M | 1,367,927 | 1,465,255 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$3.7M | −46,436 | $40.5M | $36.8M | 452,772 | 406,336 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | −$177K | +2,056 | $35.2M | $35.0M | 699,992 | 702,048 |
position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL INTL | TRIM | −$2.4M | −106,374 | $33.8M | $31.3M | 746,700 | 640,326 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +8,317 | $27.6M | $28.8M | 125,624 | 133,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$22.5M | −225,039 | $50.8M | $28.3M | 506,100 | 281,061 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$4.8M | −47,500 | $33.0M | $28.3M | 274,785 | 227,285 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$731K | +9,974 | $27.1M | $27.8M | 99,610 | 109,584 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$1.2M | +200 | $28.9M | $27.7M | 42,223 | 42,423 |
position key pos:12630 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US S | TRIM | −$4.0M | −149,129 | $29.0M | $25.0M | 920,862 | 771,733 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INCOME ETF | NEW | +$25.0M | +542,367 | $0 | $25.0M | — | 542,367 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b070adf11eb2bed53cff487561bbd512 · issuer key cusip6:38747R BBG COMMD K 1 | ADD | +$8.5M | +177,903 | $15.8M | $24.3M | 748,980 | 926,883 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +29,318 | $20.5M | $24.3M | 109,783 | 139,101 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | TRIM | −$3.5M | −29,183 | $27.4M | $23.9M | 299,590 | 270,407 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +16,190 | $20.5M | $22.0M | 191,279 | 207,469 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | −$2.2M | −45,218 | $24.2M | $22.0M | 360,082 | 314,864 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e87799667b06d0382ba9b6155cc423d · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P MDCP 400 REV | ADD | +$1.1M | +6,621 | $20.8M | $21.9M | 164,309 | 170,930 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | TRIM | −$1.8M | −82,632 | $23.1M | $21.3M | 639,617 | 556,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b2d9b244125fd95a985b965af4e3cb3 · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSN SML ETF | ADD | +$411K | +11,658 | $19.7M | $20.1M | 241,490 | 253,148 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +1,383 | $22.4M | $17.6M | 46,248 | 47,631 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$4.3M | −68,578 | $20.5M | $16.3M | 252,938 | 184,360 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$618K | +5,881 | $13.2M | $13.8M | 42,185 | 48,066 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$9.6M | −187,787 | $23.4M | $13.8M | 460,712 | 272,925 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$1.0M | +911 | $14.8M | $13.8M | 47,152 | 48,063 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$113K | +5,964 | $13.9M | $13.8M | 60,098 | 66,062 |
position key sid:sec:prov:379ffeb6f59ef303d6f66f356baeff27 · issuer key cusip6:25434V NATL MUN BD ETF | TRIM | −$827K | −15,815 | $13.8M | $13.0M | 286,265 | 270,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$983K | −549 | $13.9M | $12.9M | 22,145 | 21,596 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b058eb8ae00a9b90aca8057d6931e98e · issuer key cusip6:46434V ULTRA SHORT DUR | TRIM | −$10.2M | −202,149 | $23.1M | $12.8M | 455,775 | 253,626 |
position key pos:14943 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES INTERMED | NEW | +$12.2M | +509,341 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 509,341 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$54.3K | +1,042 | $11.9M | $11.8M | 23,607 | 24,649 |
position key sid:sec:prov:befa6c4fb00ba8a6951bc8657d78770e · issuer key cusip6:26922B DISTILLATE SMLMD | TRIM | −$1.3M | −52,862 | $12.4M | $11.1M | 348,238 | 295,376 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$732K | +1,633 | $11.7M | $11.0M | 33,821 | 35,454 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$711K | +924 | $11.3M | $10.6M | 35,033 | 35,957 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +1,652 | $7.2M | $10.4M | 59,707 | 61,359 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94299ee9dec5c86232c898a78b2e6edc · issuer key cusip6:41151J HARBOR COMMODITY | NEW | +$10.1M | +324,751 | $0 | $10.1M | — | 324,751 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +1,844 | $6.2M | $8.8M | 40,625 | 42,469 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$284K | +2,445 | $8.4M | $8.7M | 12,676 | 15,121 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P 500 REVENUE | ADD | +$244K | +1,874 | $8.1M | $8.4M | 71,003 | 72,877 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$391K | −63 | $8.6M | $8.2M | 25,678 | 25,615 |
position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1000 ETF | ADD | +$295K | +4,075 | $7.8M | $8.1M | 166,132 | 170,207 |
position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000 BUYBACK ACHIEV | ADD | +$227 | +1,406 | $8.1M | $8.1M | 59,999 | 61,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | TRIM | −$581K | −8,265 | $8.3M | $7.8M | 101,071 | 92,806 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$376K | −30 | $7.3M | $7.7M | 8,932 | 8,902 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$129K | +3,679 | $7.1M | $7.2M | 20,277 | 23,956 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +319 | $5.7M | $6.8M | 21,059 | 21,378 |
position key pos:12291 · issuer key iss:1633 SHT TM US TRES | TRIM | −$9.9M | −406,247 | $16.4M | $6.4M | 671,112 | 264,865 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$98.0K | −721 | $6.2M | $6.3M | 107,417 | 106,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G IBONDS DEC2026 | TRIM | −$23.6K | −1,079 | $6.3M | $6.2M | 258,186 | 257,107 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$268K | +2,905 | $5.8M | $6.1M | 75,591 | 78,496 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | ADD | +$205K | +141 | $5.6M | $5.8M | 9,198 | 9,339 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS 27 ETF | ADD | +$141K | +6,196 | $5.5M | $5.7M | 227,156 | 233,352 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$508K | +410 | $6.1M | $5.6M | 5,713 | 6,123 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +616 | $4.3M | $5.6M | 5,015 | 5,631 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$511K | +416 | $4.9M | $5.4M | 14,845 | 15,261 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +184 | $3.5M | $5.3M | 21,412 | 21,596 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | −$487K | +1,281 | $5.7M | $5.2M | 25,123 | 26,404 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9630d732c8106ea2c2292ccbf2714c4 · issuer key cusip6:003261 BBRG ALL COMD K1 | TRIM | +$699K | −15,096 | $4.4M | $5.1M | 223,906 | 208,810 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +121 | $6.1M | $5.0M | 16,522 | 16,643 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −13,483 | $6.8M | $4.7M | 32,912 | 19,429 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | ADD | +$11.7K | +9 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 1,361 | 1,370 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | TRIM | −$698K | −12,660 | $5.3M | $4.6M | 100,521 | 87,861 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.1M | −26,498 | $5.7M | $4.6M | 121,692 | 95,194 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$165K | +852 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 8,293 | 9,145 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | TRIM | +$111K | −897 | $4.3M | $4.4M | 49,224 | 48,327 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$303K | +754 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 13,260 | 14,014 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −180 | $5.7M | $4.3M | 33,373 | 33,193 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$763K | +2,146 | $3.4M | $4.2M | 27,900 | 30,046 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | ADD | +$585K | +536 | $3.5M | $4.0M | 55,239 | 55,775 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$87.4K | +1,674 | $4.1M | $4.0M | 9,102 | 10,776 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | −$14.4M | −347,340 | $18.4M | $4.0M | 412,584 | 65,244 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$330K | +2,089 | $3.6M | $3.9M | 25,178 | 27,267 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q MUNICIPAL ETF | TRIM | −$159K | −2,140 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 80,363 | 78,223 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +1,504 | $2.7M | $3.9M | 25,511 | 27,015 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +17,614 | $1.4M | $3.8M | 13,562 | 31,176 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$69 | +42 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 18,463 | 18,505 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$353K | +697 | $3.4M | $3.8M | 23,505 | 24,202 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$153K | +1,480 | $3.5M | $3.7M | 15,355 | 16,835 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$61.4K | +348 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 17,227 | 17,575 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$37.7K | +455 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 14,313 | 14,768 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$612K | −9,840 | $4.0M | $3.4M | 67,324 | 57,484 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$74.8K | +461 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 9,911 | 10,372 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$88.5K | +1,233 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 34,458 | 35,691 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | −$465K | +1,610 | $3.8M | $3.3M | 14,696 | 16,306 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | ADD | +$119K | +360 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 23,001 | 23,361 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$130K | +139 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 625 | 764 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$505K | +2,913 | $2.6M | $3.1M | 49,003 | 51,916 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$448K | +2,212 | $2.7M | $3.1M | 74,489 | 76,701 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | −$133K | +1,806 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 17,674 | 19,480 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −131,289 | $10.6M | $3.0M | 183,602 | 52,313 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$199K | +1,237 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 32,573 | 33,810 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | −$851K | +712 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 14,170 | 14,882 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$844K | +8,233 | $2.1M | $2.9M | 21,936 | 30,169 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 26,391 | 26,391 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 18,225 | 18,225 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$192K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 4,102 | 4,102 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$57.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 3,300 | 3,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C MTG-BKD SECS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 31,160 | 31,160 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$64.5K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 17,515 | 17,515 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | NO CHANGE | +$86.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 26,930 | 26,930 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$71.9K | 0 | $988K | $1.1M | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $873K | $883K | 12,579 | 12,579 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $812K | $833K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$25.6K | 0 | $804K | $829K | 5,600 | 5,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | NO CHANGE | −$38.2K | 0 | $752K | $714K | 5,048 | 5,048 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0c68ddad0862e688f7470495d324cf9 · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS DEC 26 | NO CHANGE | −$193 | 0 | $704K | $704K | 27,461 | 27,461 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$51.1K | 0 | $596K | $647K | 1,503 | 1,503 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $581K | $565K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$20.6K | 0 | $533K | $553K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L MORNSTAR UPSTR | NO CHANGE | +$78.8K | 0 | $388K | $467K | 8,467 | 8,467 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$44.0K | 0 | $481K | $437K | 2,407 | 2,407 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $423K | $415K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e772b0cd5c25a143ac82a6eda5345a3 · issuer key cusip6:89628W ABACUS FCF LEADE | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $396K | $394K | 5,544 | 5,544 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $384K | $383K | 4,635 | 4,635 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $400K | $361K | 7,310 | 7,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64078a2716b1458cc42a783ce3f92a82 · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS DEC 27 | NO CHANGE | +$696 | 0 | $353K | $354K | 13,914 | 13,914 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $336K | $341K | 1,302 | 1,302 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.2K | 0 | $256K | $303K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17753c4d7b1a4c6a9096a312a7f86b0b · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 29 TRM TS | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $265K | $264K | 12,079 | 12,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 27 TRM TS | NO CHANGE | −$459 | 0 | $258K | $258K | 11,483 | 11,483 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | NO CHANGE | +$86.5K | 0 | $143K | $229K | 34,585 | 34,585 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.9K | 0 | $215K | $221K | 1,128 | 1,128 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e8ea4dfad91693247c3944f4886e768 · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2027 CB | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $222K | $221K | 11,259 | 11,259 |
position key pos:11009 · issuer key iss:1633 MUN BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $215K | $213K | 8,349 | 8,349 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b5743af783a25466b9adb0437dd0e26 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI PAC JP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $202K | $213K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:15490 · issuer key iss:245 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.5K | 0 | $40.6K | $56.1K | 12,498 | 12,498 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $252M | 1,358,724 | 13.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $206M | 6,938,015 | 10.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $133M | 2,665,076 | 7.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $84.8M | 1,349,921 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · SHORT MATURITY M CUSIP 46431W838 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $83.9M | 1,666,710 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS · DISTILLATE US CUSIP 26922A321 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $67.2M | 1,160,218 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $65.9M | 858,354 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $36.8M | 406,336 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $35.0M | 702,048 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.4M | 325,585 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $30.3M | 243,807 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $28.8M | 133,941 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $27.8M | 109,584 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $27.7M | 42,423 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $27.6M | 96,129 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $24.7M | 276,007 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRANITESHARES ETF TR · BBG COMMD K 1 CUSIP 38747R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 926,883 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.3M | 139,101 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $22.0M | 50,438 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $22.0M | 314,864 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR · HENDERSN SML ETF CUSIP 47103U209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $20.1M | 253,148 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.6M | 47,631 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.5M | 262,002 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.3M | 184,360 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.2M | 304,382 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $15.1M | 371,097 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.8M | 66,062 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.7M | 266,205 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES INTERMED CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 509,341 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $11.8M | 24,649 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS · DISTILLATE SMLMD CUSIP 26922B667 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 295,376 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $11.0M | 35,454 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.6M | 35,957 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.4M | 61,359 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARBOR ETF TRUST · HARBOR COMMODITY CUSIP 41151J505 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 324,751 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $9.5M | 149,298 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.4M | 381,525 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.8M | 42,469 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.7M | 15,121 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.7M | 8,902 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.2M | 23,956 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.8M | 21,378 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.1M | 78,496 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.8M | 9,339 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.6M | 6,123 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.6M | 5,631 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.6M | 99,484 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.4M | 15,261 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.3M | 21,596 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.2M | 26,404 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN ETFS · BBRG ALL COMD K1 CUSIP 003261104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 208,810 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.0M | 16,643 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.7M | 19,429 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.6M | 1,370 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 95,194 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.6M | 9,145 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.4M | 48,327 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.4M | 14,014 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.3M | 33,193 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.2M | 30,046 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.0M | 55,775 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.0M | 10,776 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.9M | 27,267 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.9M | 27,015 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.8M | 31,176 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.8M | 18,505 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.8M | 24,202 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.7M | 16,835 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.7M | 17,575 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.5M | 14,768 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 10,372 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 35,691 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.3M | 16,306 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.3M | 23,361 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.2M | 764 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.1M | 51,916 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.1M | 76,701 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.1M | 19,480 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.0M | 33,810 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.0M | 14,882 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.9M | 30,169 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.8M | 22,797 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 28,394 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 6,353 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.6M | 20,532 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.5M | 9,392 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.5M | 12,766 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.5M | 13,179 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.5M | 10,113 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 50,462 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.4M | 53,499 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 4,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR · ALERIAN MLP CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 43,528 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 43,305 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 78,598 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 48,806 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETFS GOLD TR · PHYSCL GOLD SHS CUSIP 00326A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 47,659 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.1M | 6,173 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.1M | 2,907 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.0M | 13,565 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 58.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 214 · QoQ moves: 525
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Resonant Capital Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).