Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$126M | +1,945,500 | $92.1M | $218M | 1,123,000 | 3,068,500 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$35.6M | −7,339 | $235M | $200M | 356,528 | 349,189 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$74.1M | −28,299 | $271M | $197M | 561,255 | 532,956 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$11.7M | −800 | $160M | $172M | 489,770 | 488,970 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$22.1M | −388 | $128M | $150M | 472,682 | 472,294 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$15.7M | −491,209 | $165M | $149M | 1,371,368 | 880,159 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | TRIM | +$26.0M | −5,205 | $88.5M | $114M | 702,669 | 697,464 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +15,080 | $97.8M | $100M | 1,535,360 | 1,550,440 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$68.2M | −822,100 | $122M | $53.7M | 1,472,100 | 650,000 |
position key pos:13114 · issuer key iss:877 COM | NEW | +$33.1M | +900,000 | $0 | $33.1M | — | 900,000 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | +$25.1M | +585,407 | $6.1M | $31.2M | 103,752 | 689,159 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | NEW | +$17.5M | +157,189 | $0 | $17.5M | — | 157,189 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$16.8M | +179,240 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 179,240 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | TRIM | −$18.4M | −61,000 | $33.9M | $15.5M | 150,000 | 89,000 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NEW | +$13.3M | +67,061 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 67,061 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −5,739 | $13.2M | $11.4M | 61,728 | 55,989 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | +$1.4M | +194,809 | $9.7M | $11.1M | 577,977 | 772,786 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | NEW | +$10.7M | +181,500 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 181,500 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | NEW | +$10.7M | +44,777 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 44,777 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +14,199 | $3.7M | $9.7M | 14,266 | 28,465 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | NEW | +$9.0M | +20,787 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 20,787 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NEW | +$8.7M | +50,543 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 50,543 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −43,346 | $12.5M | $8.2M | 153,866 | 110,520 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F JUNIOR GOLD MINE | NEW | +$8.0M | +66,652 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 66,652 |
position key pos:18064 · issuer key iss:930 COM | NEW | +$7.9M | +37,202 | $0 | $7.9M | — | 37,202 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$1.2M | +5,885 | $6.2M | $7.4M | 19,768 | 25,653 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | TRIM | −$567K | −342 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 55,526 | 55,184 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +136,881 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 136,881 |
position key pos:16619 · issuer key iss:1524 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −195,795 | $11.9M | $6.4M | 336,363 | 140,568 |
position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536 COM | ADD | +$573K | +8,934 | $5.8M | $6.3M | 67,324 | 76,258 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM | NEW | +$4.9M | +34,748 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 34,748 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +22,859 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 22,859 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$3.0M | +15,688 | $1.7M | $4.8M | 15,966 | 31,654 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$732K | −9,940 | $5.4M | $4.7M | 70,440 | 60,500 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$1.9M | +74,577 | $2.6M | $4.5M | 156,236 | 230,813 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +10,800 | $1.3M | $4.2M | 4,998 | 15,798 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | ADD | +$309K | +4,680 | $3.9M | $4.2M | 36,180 | 40,860 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$22.8M | −65,664 | $26.7M | $4.0M | 77,675 | 12,011 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30928d18614e522325bc30297f34f4a0 · issuer key cusip6:003260 PHYSCL PLATM SHS | NEW | +$3.7M | +21,020 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 21,020 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$3.2M | +7,323 | $499K | $3.7M | 1,258 | 8,581 |
position key pos:10915 · issuer key iss:2281 SHS | TRIM | −$2.2M | −16,000 | $5.6M | $3.4M | 53,448 | 37,448 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | NEW | +$3.3M | +5,000 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 5,000 |
position key pos:12076 · issuer key iss:2137 SHS USD | ADD | +$549K | +79,261 | $2.6M | $3.2M | 168,300 | 247,561 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | NEW | +$2.6M | +28,642 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 28,642 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$962K | −976 | $3.5M | $2.5M | 7,412 | 6,436 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$461K | +1,419 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 3,479 | 4,898 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$1.4M | −9,132 | $3.7M | $2.3M | 27,632 | 18,500 |
position key pos:17104 · issuer key iss:1535 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −50,072 | $8.6M | $2.1M | 61,291 | 11,219 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | NEW | +$2.0M | +29,433 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 29,433 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.6M | −2,042 | $4.4M | $1.8M | 6,477 | 4,435 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | −$7.8K | +4,348 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 47,879 | 52,227 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$540K | +205 | $1.1M | $1.6M | 1,646 | 1,851 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +7,336 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 7,336 |
position key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key cusip6:92189H OIL SERVICES ETF | NEW | +$1.0M | +2,480 | $0 | $1.0M | — | 2,480 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$3.4M | −25,837 | $4.2M | $733K | 31,806 | 5,969 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | −$377K | −14,283 | $1.1M | $677K | 27,456 | 13,173 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$226K | +883 | $444K | $671K | 1,284 | 2,167 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | NEW | +$590K | +6,074 | $0 | $590K | — | 6,074 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM | TRIM | −$169K | −7,701 | $679K | $510K | 21,192 | 13,491 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | TRIM | −$248K | −6,608 | $734K | $486K | 17,198 | 10,590 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NEW | +$476K | +1,575 | $0 | $476K | — | 1,575 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | ADD | +$144K | +3,001 | $276K | $420K | 4,120 | 7,121 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | TRIM | −$192K | −3,775 | $605K | $413K | 13,894 | 10,119 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | NEW | +$379K | +2,367 | $0 | $379K | — | 2,367 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −29,463 | $7.1M | $305K | 30,926 | 1,463 |
position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 COM CL A | ADD | +$40.3K | +6,254 | $255K | $295K | 7,395 | 13,649 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −26,180 | $4.4M | $279K | 28,845 | 2,665 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NEW | +$278K | +1,124 | $0 | $278K | — | 1,124 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$993K | −8,476 | $1.2M | $254K | 9,873 | 1,397 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −14,480 | $1.6M | $250K | 17,080 | 2,600 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NEW | +$231K | +1,236 | $0 | $231K | — | 1,236 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | NEW | +$225K | +3,732 | $0 | $225K | — | 3,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | −$694K | −16,870 | $917K | $223K | 20,505 | 3,635 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | NEW | +$69.5K | +349,189 | $0 | $69.5K | — | 349,189 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | NEW | +$23.3K | +33,920 | $0 | $23.3K | — | 33,920 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | NEW | +$18.4K | +1,463 | $0 | $18.4K | — | 1,463 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | NEW | +$12.1K | +532,956 | $0 | $12.1K | — | 532,956 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.7K | +13,758 | $0 | $8.7K | — | 13,758 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | NEW | +$1.1K | +1,463 | $0 | $1.1K | — | 1,463 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | NEW | +$449 | +33,920 | $0 | $449 | — | 33,920 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | NEW | +$88 | +13,758 | $0 | $88 | — | 13,758 |
| pos:10246 | EXIT‡e | −$6.2M | −256,152 | $6.2M | $0 | 256,152 | — |
| pos:10357 | EXIT‡e | −$4.1M | −9,170 | $4.1M | $0 | 9,170 | — |
| pos:11120 | EXIT‡e | −$19.3M | −431,341 | $19.3M | $0 | 431,341 | — |
| pos:11148 | EXIT‡e | −$766K | −21,566 | $766K | $0 | 21,566 | — |
| pos:11287 | EXIT‡e | −$17.2M | −8,010 | $17.2M | $0 | 8,010 | — |
| pos:12250 | EXIT‡e | −$7.5M | −203,600 | $7.5M | $0 | 203,600 | — |
| pos:12665 | EXIT‡e | −$8.6M | −37,682 | $8.6M | $0 | 37,682 | — |
| pos:13006 | EXIT‡e | −$689K | −15,011 | $689K | $0 | 15,011 | — |
| pos:13215 | EXIT‡e | −$741K | −2,727 | $741K | $0 | 2,727 | — |
| pos:13261 | EXIT‡e | −$1.5M | −18,816 | $1.5M | $0 | 18,816 | — |
| pos:13490 | EXIT‡e | −$7.2M | −64,434 | $7.2M | $0 | 64,434 | — |
| pos:14047 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −37,411 | $1.7M | $0 | 37,411 | — |
| pos:14097 | EXIT‡e | −$3.2M | −60,308 | $3.2M | $0 | 60,308 | — |
| pos:14191 | EXIT‡e | −$1.5M | −6,565 | $1.5M | $0 | 6,565 | — |
| pos:14479 | EXIT‡e | −$2.8M | −13,480 | $2.8M | $0 | 13,480 | — |
| pos:14916 | EXIT‡e | −$6.4M | −29,006 | $6.4M | $0 | 29,006 | — |
| pos:15008 | EXIT‡e | −$608K | −11,264 | $608K | $0 | 11,264 | — |
| pos:15131 | EXIT‡e | −$9.9M | −24,958 | $9.9M | $0 | 24,958 | — |
| pos:15134 | EXIT‡e | −$41.3M | −774,435 | $41.3M | $0 | 774,435 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10888 · issuer key iss:1155 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.3M | 0 | $28.0M | $40.2M | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $39.7M | $37.9M | 58,000 | 58,000 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $31.5M | $33.0M | 160,000 | 160,000 |
position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1M | 0 | $26.5M | $29.6M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:10916 · issuer key iss:846 COM | NO CHANGE | +$906K | 0 | $23.1M | $24.0M | 200,006 | 200,006 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $218M | 3,068,500 | 11.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $200M | 698,378 | 10.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $197M | 1,065,912 | 10.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $172M | 488,970 | 9.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $150M | 472,294 | 8.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $149M | 880,159 | 8.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $114M | 697,464 | 6.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $100M | 1,550,440 | 5.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $92.1M | 714,074 | 5.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MKS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $40.2M | 175,000 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.1M | 900,000 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.0M | 160,000 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.2M | 689,159 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BALL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.6M | 500,000 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRANITE CONSTR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.0M | 200,006 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.5M | 157,189 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.8M | 179,240 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.5M | 89,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.3M | 67,061 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.4M | 55,989 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.1M | 772,786 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.7M | 181,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.7M | 44,777 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.6M | 95,294 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.7M | 28,465 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.0M | 20,787 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVERY DENNISON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 50,543 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.2M | 110,520 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.9M | 37,202 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.4M | 25,653 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.0M | 55,184 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.9M | 136,881 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RANGE RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 140,568 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.3M | 76,258 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZSCALER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.9M | 34,748 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8M | 22,859 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8M | 31,654 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 60,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.5M | 230,813 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 15,798 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 40,860 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 12,011 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST · PHYSCL PLATM SHS CUSIP 003260106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 21,020 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.7M | 8,581 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WIX COM LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.4M | 37,448 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.3M | 5,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.2M | 247,561 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.5M | 6,436 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.4M | 4,898 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3M | 18,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.1M | 11,219 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.0M | 29,433 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.8M | 4,435 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7M | 52,227 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 1,851 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 7,336 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · OIL SERVICES ETF CUSIP 92189H607 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 2,480 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $733K | 5,969 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $709K | 14,225 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $677K | 13,173 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $671K | 2,167 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $510K | 13,491 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $476K | 1,575 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $420K | 7,121 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $413K | 10,119 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $379K | 2,367 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $324K | 4,389 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $295K | 13,649 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $279K | 2,665 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $278K | 1,124 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R556 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $254K | 1,397 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $250K | 2,600 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $231K | 1,236 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $225K | 3,732 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $23.8K | 67,840 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $8.8K | 27,516 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 76 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 91.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 685 · QoQ moves: 126
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Mizuho Markets Cayman LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).