Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | ADD | +$111M | +1,809,569 | $551M | $662M | 13,914,954 | 15,724,523 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$25.0M | +41,202 | $231M | $256M | 688,831 | 730,033 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c196dd024dc23afe501ded88599e247d · issuer key cusip6:25434V SHORT DURATION F | ADD | +$36.7M | +736,646 | $216M | $253M | 4,509,681 | 5,246,327 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6d6cb4ba1ab07c297403f029363dc6b · issuer key cusip6:25434V CORE FIXED INCOM | ADD | +$77.4M | +1,804,092 | $111M | $188M | 2,604,385 | 4,408,477 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | ADD | +$24.8M | +256,005 | $148M | $173M | 4,296,455 | 4,552,460 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | ADD | +$78.0M | +956,292 | $90.8M | $169M | 1,224,259 | 2,180,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US HIGH PROFITAB | ADD | +$54.5M | +1,293,705 | $98.8M | $153M | 2,598,242 | 3,891,947 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | ADD | +$43.1M | +483,687 | $98.2M | $141M | 1,649,140 | 2,132,827 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$10.5M | +142,630 | $122M | $133M | 1,653,788 | 1,796,418 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | TRIM | −$838K | −5,592 | $131M | $130M | 1,661,574 | 1,655,982 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$12.8M | +5,238 | $108M | $121M | 1,735,240 | 1,740,478 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$14.7M | +76,240 | $101M | $116M | 1,883,128 | 1,959,368 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdddb3611c129536443077ea980ed117 · issuer key cusip6:25434V DIMENSIONAL INTE | ADD | +$11.3M | +195,309 | $102M | $113M | 1,935,630 | 2,130,939 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | ADD | +$18.2M | +45,375 | $88.1M | $106M | 285,228 | 330,603 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQT MKT | ADD | +$101M | +2,044,648 | $5.1M | $106M | 108,892 | 2,153,540 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | ADD | +$48.1M | +749,318 | $57.2M | $105M | 1,145,849 | 1,895,167 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$18.8M | +71,094 | $69.2M | $88.0M | 254,471 | 325,565 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS EMGMKT | ADD | +$20.5M | +105,575 | $65.8M | $86.3M | 854,577 | 960,152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | ADD | +$12.8M | +75,098 | $56.2M | $69.0M | 682,150 | 757,248 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL HIGH PROFIT | ADD | +$28.1M | +718,964 | $40.5M | $68.6M | 1,280,570 | 1,999,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MKTS CO | ADD | +$18.6M | +285,061 | $45.4M | $64.0M | 1,372,117 | 1,657,178 |
position key sid:sec:prov:379ffeb6f59ef303d6f66f356baeff27 · issuer key cusip6:25434V NATL MUN BD ETF | ADD | +$31.0M | +638,280 | $32.8M | $63.9M | 681,896 | 1,320,176 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$4.7M | +3,211 | $57.6M | $62.2M | 84,439 | 87,650 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V WORLD EX US CORE | ADD | +$23.1M | +499,063 | $36.5M | $59.6M | 1,113,787 | 1,612,850 |
position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP INDEX | TRIM | −$4.2M | −23,754 | $60.6M | $56.4M | 241,091 | 217,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | ADD | +$20.4M | +336,721 | $34.4M | $54.7M | 738,218 | 1,074,939 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US LARGE CAP VAL | ADD | +$9.6M | +145,829 | $45.1M | $54.7M | 1,318,903 | 1,464,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$13.2M | +17,738 | $40.2M | $53.4M | 64,050 | 81,788 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | ADD | +$8.6M | +19,440 | $44.2M | $52.8M | 470,399 | 489,839 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$13.8M | +295,869 | $38.5M | $52.2M | 826,561 | 1,122,430 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | ADD | +$22.0M | +169,130 | $29.6M | $51.6M | 244,585 | 413,715 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +18,735 | $49.6M | $51.3M | 102,628 | 121,363 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$7.4M | +39,381 | $40.1M | $47.5M | 447,787 | 487,168 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J TOTAL INT BD ETF | TRIM | −$5.2M | −108,377 | $52.3M | $47.1M | 1,083,328 | 974,951 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$7.6M | +23,696 | $39.1M | $46.7M | 204,929 | 228,625 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$12.1M | +470,528 | $34.4M | $46.5M | 1,336,604 | 1,807,132 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQT MK | ADD | +$38.7M | +908,861 | $7.8M | $46.5M | 204,700 | 1,113,561 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b2e1d16fa32eec3e42d9e34bbf0630d · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE 1 5 YR USD | ADD | +$6.4M | +134,093 | $39.7M | $46.1M | 814,422 | 948,515 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | ADD | +$796K | +7,417 | $43.9M | $44.7M | 411,059 | 418,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | ADD | +$10.3M | +81,972 | $33.3M | $43.6M | 273,676 | 355,648 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | TRIM | +$1.2M | −14,090 | $41.5M | $42.7M | 289,443 | 275,353 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +2,308 | $39.3M | $42.2M | 135,255 | 137,563 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$4.1M | +1,322 | $36.3M | $40.5M | 140,905 | 142,227 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | +$16.9M | +33,747 | $20.0M | $36.9M | 41,003 | 74,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$8.8M | +375,037 | $28.0M | $36.8M | 1,181,289 | 1,556,326 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | TRIM | −$934K | −5,336 | $37.6M | $36.6M | 84,491 | 79,155 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE INTL AGGR | ADD | +$10.0M | +196,879 | $26.0M | $36.0M | 520,429 | 717,308 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA MMENTM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −7,354 | $33.3M | $34.5M | 132,937 | 125,583 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | ADD | +$23.5M | +310,307 | $10.9M | $34.4M | 144,294 | 454,601 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$9.4M | +94,286 | $24.2M | $33.6M | 366,904 | 461,190 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$4.2M | +17,491 | $28.8M | $33.0M | 648,230 | 665,721 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key cusip6:46641Q CORE PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$18.2M | +384,397 | $12.4M | $30.6M | 262,335 | 646,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$1.6M | −18,928 | $31.4M | $29.9M | 394,423 | 375,495 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$9.1M | +21,982 | $20.5M | $29.7M | 65,480 | 87,462 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | TRIM | −$1.4M | −15,668 | $30.2M | $28.8M | 360,867 | 345,199 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +36,966 | $19.3M | $28.3M | 103,578 | 140,544 |
position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072 US LARGE CAP VLU | ADD | +$6.4M | +43,697 | $21.3M | $27.8M | 281,549 | 325,246 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JPMORGAN USD EMG | ADD | +$5.9M | +59,816 | $21.8M | $27.6M | 226,050 | 285,866 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | +$3.3M | +6,633 | $24.2M | $27.5M | 51,155 | 57,788 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | ADD | +$21.9M | +277,781 | $5.1M | $27.1M | 73,753 | 351,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | TRIM | +$2.7M | −893 | $24.2M | $26.9M | 168,745 | 167,852 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$4.2M | +4,572 | $21.9M | $26.1M | 35,719 | 40,291 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$6.1M | +180,983 | $19.0M | $25.0M | 561,093 | 742,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$2.3M | +43,681 | $21.8M | $24.1M | 434,264 | 477,945 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a0867fb6ffdaaaa5da70f28327b1a5e6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG INTL STK ETF | ADD | +$12.8M | +147,373 | $11.2M | $24.0M | 156,741 | 304,114 |
position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMGR CRE EQT MNG | ADD | +$18.1M | +457,039 | $5.0M | $23.1M | 153,105 | 610,144 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | ADD | +$2.2M | +34,692 | $19.9M | $22.1M | 347,881 | 382,573 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +13,181 | $19.5M | $20.9M | 181,727 | 194,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072 US EQT ETF | TRIM | +$1.4M | −705 | $19.4M | $20.8M | 173,402 | 172,697 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$15.1M | +94,566 | $5.6M | $20.7M | 46,456 | 141,022 |
position key sid:sec:prov:854e5e5843daa697382d41b8c7e37ca8 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q SHORT DURA CORE | TRIM | −$1.6M | −32,202 | $22.0M | $20.4M | 462,858 | 430,656 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$5.3M | +12,899 | $14.7M | $20.0M | 29,240 | 42,139 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b0d40bd6dbc77c31fb551d691a7f2079 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INTL BD OPP ETF | ADD | +$13.1M | +271,225 | $6.8M | $20.0M | 140,338 | 411,563 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +31,199 | $10.5M | $19.2M | 45,356 | 76,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | TRIM | −$889K | −23,344 | $19.9M | $19.1M | 403,232 | 379,888 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$18.7M | +204,519 | $0 | $18.7M | — | 204,519 |
position key pos:13685 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 26 TRM TS | ADD | +$231K | +9,767 | $17.5M | $17.8M | 766,927 | 776,694 |
position key sid:sec:prov:408ed65e1654d1f643bb8f976ee953d3 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SUSTAINABILTY | ADD | +$5.0M | +100,752 | $12.8M | $17.8M | 294,691 | 395,443 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$5.9M | +13,982 | $11.9M | $17.8M | 37,976 | 51,958 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US SML CP VALU | TRIM | +$1.5M | −7,622 | $15.9M | $17.5M | 156,177 | 148,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | TRIM | +$1.4M | −3,467 | $15.3M | $16.7M | 202,986 | 199,519 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +539 | $15.1M | $16.4M | 71,858 | 72,397 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | +$133K | −2,559 | $15.9M | $16.0M | 79,802 | 77,243 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7b58ff8065cb9fdf79ccfd025c6480fa · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS US | TRIM | −$1.1M | −23,932 | $17.1M | $16.0M | 368,751 | 344,819 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$2.8M | +48,473 | $13.1M | $15.9M | 223,174 | 271,647 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP VAL | ADD | +$14.2M | +378,802 | $1.6M | $15.9M | 49,868 | 428,670 |
position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 INTERMED TERM | ADD | +$718K | +9,819 | $15.0M | $15.7M | 192,483 | 202,302 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | ADD | +$2.0M | +3,344 | $12.9M | $14.9M | 60,684 | 64,028 |
position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012 DOW JONES US ETF | TRIM | +$429K | −1,071 | $14.2M | $14.7M | 85,858 | 84,787 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c18e501486a7db35962bd4fa7865f72 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG MSCI USA ETF | NEW | +$14.2M | +229,221 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 229,221 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | TRIM | −$630K | −5,547 | $14.2M | $13.5M | 128,579 | 123,032 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9e9dbcc37bb664d243d188570a06320 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATIONAL | ADD | +$4.2M | +77,453 | $9.1M | $13.3M | 212,458 | 289,911 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$328K | −3,529 | $13.6M | $13.3M | 61,809 | 58,280 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | TRIM | +$239K | −4,475 | $12.9M | $13.1M | 72,598 | 68,123 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | +$618K | −17,161 | $12.1M | $12.7M | 179,969 | 162,808 |
position key pos:13931 · issuer key iss:1013 CALIF MUN BD ETF | ADD | +$8.6M | +149,807 | $3.6M | $12.2M | 62,703 | 212,510 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc1023a1198c0241370c2e55e9fb7671 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA EME | TRIM | +$1.1M | −14,556 | $10.9M | $11.9M | 260,903 | 246,347 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +5,132 | $9.8M | $11.7M | 81,456 | 86,588 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL MOMENT | TRIM | +$429K | −13,446 | $11.3M | $11.7M | 235,416 | 221,970 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +15,590 | $7.1M | $11.7M | 22,180 | 37,770 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$432K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.1M | 10 | 10 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae8a6ae0b4368fe4d7e5cb82dbcffa7d · issuer key cusip6:M0740A ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $1.9M | $3.1M | 382,284 | 382,284 |
position key pos:17814 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP FUND | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 20,925 | 20,925 |
position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$79.3K | 0 | $954K | $1.0M | 11,532 | 11,532 |
position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.5K | 0 | $881K | $852K | 9,337 | 9,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117B COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $462K | $588K | 17,024 | 17,024 |
position key pos:14201 · issuer key iss:1981 INTL SMCAP DIV | NO CHANGE | +$40.5K | 0 | $476K | $517K | 5,881 | 5,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a93e600b7989318803ebee610993cf7 · issuer key cusip6:02507A AVANTIS EMERGING | NO CHANGE | +$74.0K | 0 | $372K | $446K | 5,833 | 5,833 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9eca6d55e68c9ffba0f47d37f338ec9d · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS SHFXDINC | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $416K | $415K | 8,838 | 8,838 |
position key sid:sec:prov:87f0807e34c84e67080cc3456e4c567d · issuer key cusip6:46438G IBONDS DEC 2034 | NO CHANGE | −$784 | 0 | $372K | $371K | 14,397 | 14,397 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d6f69703d0869f1058aa251cb336ac9 · issuer key cusip6:46138E CALIF AMT MUN | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $359K | $363K | 14,879 | 14,879 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ecf65dacacc11c10d104b59c104c1ae · issuer key cusip6:032108 AMPLIFY CYBERSEC | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $296K | $289K | 3,684 | 3,684 |
position key sid:sec:prov:447ae860b0d5bcc34638ed17e91e4798 · issuer key cusip6:88588G SMALL MID CAP EQ | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $213K | $239K | 5,107 | 5,107 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $209K | $223K | 1,479 | 1,479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0c13a7980dead240e8f11d68dcd585 · issuer key cusip6:682143 COM | NO CHANGE | −$53.4K | 0 | $245K | $192K | 14,288 | 14,288 |
position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $161K | $149K | 17,525 | 17,525 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47036db5892ff9c639c953e89379e216 · issuer key cusip6:26923Q OPPORTUNISTIC TR | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $220K | $117K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16936 · issuer key cusip6:74017N COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $121K | $115K | 28,985 | 28,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04a24149b39c0a8ba2ce725d44d83235 · issuer key cusip6:12685J NOTE 1.125% 3/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $16.2K | $15.1K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303J NOTE 1.875%11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $11.6K | $11.6K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST37 positions · 37 reported rows
| $2.7B | 58,748,977 | 39.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $523M | 1,616,858 | 7.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $279M | 3,654,702 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $279M | 2,938,559 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $236M | 1,815,199 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR34 positions · 34 reported rows
| $202M | 1,373,720 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $163M | 2,329,644 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $145M | 1,645,617 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $142M | 1,725,393 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $133M | 952,671 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $130M | 2,558,122 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 1,740,478 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $89.1M | 329,565 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $82.2M | 2,713,808 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $79.6M | 2,349,868 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $73.1M | 1,553,274 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $67.2M | 1,241,815 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $62.2M | 87,650 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $57.6M | 1,945,348 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $54.4M | 411,646 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $51.3M | 121,363 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $47.4M | 139,420 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $47.1M | 974,951 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $46.4M | 869,405 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $36.9M | 81,545 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $34.4M | 454,601 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $29.7M | 533,609 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $28.3M | 140,544 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $27.1M | 42,149 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $26.1M | 40,291 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $24.5M | 849,188 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $20.7M | 141,022 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $19.5M | 269,126 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $19.2M | 76,555 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 379,888 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $17.1M | 352,188 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 199,519 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.4M | 171,795 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 58,280 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.4M | 251,363 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $12.0M | 321,608 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.0M | 235,462 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.7M | 37,770 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $11.6M | 559,118 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 246,253 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ROCK ETF TR · LADDERED S&P 500 CUSIP 69420N692 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 346,136 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.1M | 43,153 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $9.9M | 109,411 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 178,121 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.6M | 18,503 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 353,319 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.1M | 27,082 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.9M | 93,290 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.6M | 19,240 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $8.2M | 355,490 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.0M | 62,621 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · VANGUARD ULTRA CUSIP 92203C303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 155,608 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.8M | 21,592 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMO ETF TRUST · GMO US QUALITY E CUSIP 90139K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 171,105 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FD INC · F/M US TREASURY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 134,164 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD · SHORT TRM TAX EX CUSIP 921935870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 65,504 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.6M | 42,037 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.3M | 84,675 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.1M | 17,786 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $5.8M | 28,792 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED · TOTAL RTRN ETF CUSIP 41653L305 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 165,606 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.5M | 255,337 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.3M | 202,680 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $5.3M | 33,498 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $5.1M | 46,185 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $5.1M | 6,367 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.9M | 97,593 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $4.8M | 13,314 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.7M | 6,852 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.6M | 16,838 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.6M | 47,669 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.5M | 187,084 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.5M | 4,472 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.4M | 117,716 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.4M | 12,699 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.4M | 37,137 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.2M | 20,298 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.1M | 22,294 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.1M | 13,170 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $4.1M | 49,461 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $4.0M | 15,898 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.8M | 6,512 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.8M | 4,137 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.8M | 14,985 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $3.8M | 9,392 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.8M | 36,857 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.7M | 5,636 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.7M | 5,997 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.7M | 40,489 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.7M | 25,136 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 96,777 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.6M | 5,344 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.5M | 38,156 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.4M | 5,674 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.3M | 8,031 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 205 · QoQ moves: 696
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Apella Capital, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).