Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$113M | −288,796 | $352M | $239M | 1,122,241 | 833,445 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$43.2M | −3,755 | $223M | $180M | 427,372 | 423,617 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$74.8M | +752,850 | $95.8M | $171M | 1,021,952 | 1,774,802 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$11.6M | +89,904 | $153M | $165M | 442,245 | 532,149 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$56.7M | −59,143 | $217M | $161M | 380,960 | 321,817 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$32.1M | +96,689 | $122M | $154M | 397,874 | 494,563 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$10.8M | −2,588 | $153M | $142M | 434,666 | 432,078 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$55.8M | −94,359 | $198M | $142M | 563,719 | 469,360 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$117M | −151,916 | $258M | $141M | 533,039 | 381,123 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | TRIM | −$32.6M | −20,004 | $173M | $141M | 670,103 | 650,099 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$129M | −381,525 | $268M | $139M | 870,406 | 488,881 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$64.3M | −216,656 | $197M | $132M | 851,787 | 635,131 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$42.1M | −83,747 | $170M | $128M | 543,226 | 459,479 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$79.2M | −530,366 | $188M | $109M | 1,389,295 | 858,929 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NEW | +$100M | +593,116 | $0 | $100M | — | 593,116 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | TRIM | −$72.0M | −259,410 | $150M | $78.1M | 671,134 | 411,724 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | NEW | +$63.9M | +254,817 | $0 | $63.9M | — | 254,817 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$28.3M | +44,938 | $22.2M | $50.5M | 32,394 | 77,332 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$24.6M | −69,559 | $56.0M | $31.5M | 178,959 | 109,400 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$5.6M | +69,859 | $18.5M | $24.2M | 252,132 | 321,991 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$3.9M | +13,554 | $11.0M | $14.9M | 32,751 | 46,305 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$2.2M | −8,367 | $16.3M | $14.1M | 41,246 | 32,879 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | +$668K | +6,450 | $11.6M | $12.2M | 81,970 | 88,420 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$989K | +10,228 | $10.8M | $11.8M | 101,120 | 111,348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$143K | +1,146 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 18,309 | 19,455 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$3.9M | +8,605 | $5.0M | $8.9M | 10,035 | 18,640 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | NEW | +$6.6M | +148,573 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 148,573 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | ADD | +$4.2M | +30,489 | $1.7M | $5.9M | 11,975 | 42,464 |
position key pos:13931 · issuer key iss:1013 CALIF MUN BD ETF | ADD | +$2.2M | +39,842 | $3.6M | $5.8M | 62,258 | 102,100 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$1.1M | −454 | $6.6M | $5.4M | 9,931 | 9,477 |
position key pos:10312 · issuer key iss:1017 SHARES REPRESENT | ADD | +$1.0M | +14,588 | $4.2M | $5.3M | 98,720 | 113,308 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +8,188 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 21,399 | 29,587 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$1.5M | +3,235 | $3.5M | $5.0M | 11,447 | 14,682 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$2.0M | +19,593 | $3.0M | $5.0M | 36,595 | 56,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$664K | +7,395 | $4.3M | $4.9M | 56,405 | 63,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60d50d9b129fd187b92c237c89eac2f6 · issuer key cusip6:90139K GMO US QUALITY E | ADD | +$327K | +16,006 | $4.3M | $4.6M | 110,569 | 126,575 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000VAL | ADD | +$2.8M | +30,061 | $1.3M | $4.2M | 14,534 | 44,595 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +678 | $1.6M | $4.1M | 307 | 985 |
position key pos:17453 · issuer key iss:83 COM | NEW | +$3.9M | +33,465 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 33,465 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +10,094 | $1.0M | $3.8M | 2,967 | 13,061 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,992 | $2.0M | $3.3M | 7,113 | 12,105 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +3,700 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 3,700 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$122K | +383 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 12,105 | 12,488 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI INTL VLU FT | ADD | +$2.1M | +53,153 | $950K | $3.1M | 24,961 | 78,114 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$64.9K | −745 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 4,371 | 3,626 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | NEW | +$2.5M | +39,376 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 39,376 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$54.1K | −218 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 14,601 | 14,383 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$688K | −637 | $2.9M | $2.2M | 8,658 | 8,021 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$276K | −136 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 6,799 | 6,663 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$346K | −760 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 29,760 | 29,000 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | −$375K | +2,938 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 18,498 | 21,436 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | +$330K | −4,817 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 29,801 | 24,984 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,900 | $260K | $1.5M | 2,158 | 9,058 |
position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536 COM | NEW | +$1.4M | +17,087 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 17,087 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$305K | −2,319 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 30,759 | 28,440 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +13,816 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 13,816 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM CL A | NEW | +$1.2M | +28,000 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 28,000 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +13,429 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 13,429 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | +$32.0K | −828 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 22,648 | 21,820 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +7,948 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 7,948 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$158K | −32 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 1,664 | 1,632 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | NEW | +$1.2M | +19,080 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 19,080 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$117K | −505 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 14,809 | 14,304 |
position key pos:11039 · issuer key iss:352 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +8,600 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 8,600 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$40.4K | −126 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 878 | 752 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | ADD | −$88.7K | +1,444 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 30,759 | 32,203 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | NEW | +$1.0M | +8,502 | $0 | $1.0M | — | 8,502 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | TRIM | −$271K | −65 | $1.2M | $944K | 566 | 501 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$534K | −54 | $1.5M | $937K | 2,220 | 2,166 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | ADD | +$839K | +21,000 | $96.0K | $935K | 2,092 | 23,092 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | ADD | +$177K | +2,194 | $717K | $895K | 13,327 | 15,521 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$695K | +9,904 | $114K | $809K | 1,692 | 11,596 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$188K | +514 | $605K | $793K | 1,797 | 2,311 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | ADD | +$174K | +444 | $592K | $765K | 7,856 | 8,300 |
position key pos:17938 · issuer key iss:1113 CL A COM STK | NEW | +$751K | +40,600 | $0 | $751K | — | 40,600 |
position key pos:16255 · issuer key iss:1880 COM | ADD | +$433K | +23,020 | $311K | $743K | 26,100 | 49,120 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$27.9K | −1,050 | $709K | $737K | 3,646 | 2,596 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$174K | −131 | $871K | $697K | 3,805 | 3,674 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$664K | −4,267 | $1.4M | $690K | 8,442 | 4,175 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$288K | +1,149 | $398K | $686K | 1,616 | 2,765 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$126K | −108 | $805K | $679K | 3,533 | 3,425 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$185K | −86 | $858K | $673K | 2,899 | 2,813 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | +$5.5K | −110 | $653K | $659K | 2,935 | 2,825 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | NEW | +$658K | +3,842 | $0 | $658K | — | 3,842 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | TRIM | −$68.3K | −203 | $719K | $651K | 5,482 | 5,279 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | +$36.5K | −135 | $610K | $646K | 3,904 | 3,769 |
position key pos:10426 · issuer key iss:1352 COM | TRIM | +$41.1K | −538 | $594K | $635K | 3,789 | 3,251 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | NEW | +$633K | +16,500 | $0 | $633K | — | 16,500 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$514K | +902 | $109K | $623K | 177 | 1,079 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | +$4.6K | −185 | $595K | $600K | 6,019 | 5,834 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | TRIM | −$208K | −1,502 | $791K | $582K | 9,241 | 7,739 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | TRIM | +$58.0K | −261 | $507K | $565K | 5,963 | 5,702 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$22.1K | −45 | $566K | $544K | 2,349 | 2,304 |
position key sid:sec:prov:81d1796e8d20bfc83ec0e89416f7e158 · issuer key cusip6:879105 SHS | ADD | −$57.7K | +900 | $598K | $540K | 31,250 | 32,150 |
position key pos:13284 · issuer key iss:922 COM | NEW | +$538K | +8,500 | $0 | $538K | — | 8,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET | NEW | +$526K | +18,500 | $0 | $526K | — | 18,500 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$49.4K | −100 | $440K | $490K | 910 | 810 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | NEW | +$467K | +5,840 | $0 | $467K | — | 5,840 |
position key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:675 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$422K | +10,000 | $0 | $422K | — | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d82afe8b217f1f58d70d6f67341b8973 · issuer key cusip6:75776W COM | NEW | +$379K | +44,600 | $0 | $379K | — | 44,600 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$610K | 0 | $6.5M | $7.1M | 88,667 | 88,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 34,673 | 34,673 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | NO CHANGE | −$126K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 3,978 | 3,978 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | −$448K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.1M | 5,740 | 5,740 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 26,518 | 26,518 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 15,543 | 15,543 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NO CHANGE | −$211K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 1,363 | 1,363 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 10,009 | 10,009 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 36,557 | 36,557 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $979K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:13819 · issuer key iss:1013 NEW YORK MUN ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $968K | $961K | 18,087 | 18,087 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$335K | 0 | $612K | $947K | 3,780 | 3,780 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$15.9K | 0 | $855K | $870K | 23,790 | 23,790 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $857K | $852K | 14,306 | 14,306 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $701K | $696K | 7,295 | 7,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bbe076081c161b6ec5cc4ec7c3625fa4 · issuer key cusip6:46435U CYBERSECURITY | NO CHANGE | −$67.0K | 0 | $722K | $655K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $612K | $608K | 6,124 | 6,124 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.9K | 0 | $664K | $607K | 2,062 | 2,062 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $600K | $596K | 11,343 | 11,343 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.9K | 0 | $531K | $567K | 2,720 | 2,720 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.2K | 0 | $481K | $523K | 6,876 | 6,876 |
position key pos:12097 · issuer key cusip6:09263B CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $388K | $520K | 20,669 | 20,669 |
position key pos:11755 · issuer key iss:819 COM PAR | NO CHANGE | +$135K | 0 | $370K | $506K | 185,220 | 185,220 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2a0c5d7912afc5e57a62993948ccbc5 · issuer key cusip6:46435U FUTURE AI & TECH | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $482K | $465K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$134K | 0 | $593K | $459K | 11,944 | 11,944 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.2K | 0 | $365K | $432K | 1,766 | 1,766 |
position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$19.6K | 0 | $438K | $419K | 8,679 | 8,679 |
position key pos:17088 · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR HI YL CP | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $405K | $399K | 9,441 | 9,441 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd46f482cd039d6c5aa714ecbe8455f0 · issuer key cusip6:92206C TOTAL WLD BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $398K | $395K | 5,784 | 5,784 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.9K | 0 | $355K | $385K | 3,556 | 3,556 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $379K | $382K | 2,646 | 2,646 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | NO CHANGE | −$28.9K | 0 | $403K | $374K | 3,328 | 3,328 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$98.3K | 0 | $256K | $354K | 2,341 | 2,341 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $377K | $352K | 8,646 | 8,646 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.6K | 0 | $270K | $303K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$58.8K | 0 | $352K | $293K | 750 | 750 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $264K | $265K | 2,405 | 2,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c67dc6cf8d039cde27d450a94d5401c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $247K | $259K | 5,700 | 5,700 |
position key pos:15143 · issuer key iss:1229 COM | NO CHANGE | −$209K | 0 | $451K | $242K | 161,114 | 161,114 |
position key pos:16563 · issuer key iss:1337 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.8K | 0 | $301K | $230K | 21,251 | 21,251 |
position key pos:15566 · issuer key iss:1013 GLB CNSM STP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $218K | $226K | 3,368 | 3,368 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$410 | 0 | $218K | $219K | 1,139 | 1,139 |
position key pos:14114 · issuer key iss:1624 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $207K | $209K | 9,614 | 9,614 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.9K | 0 | $209K | $189K | 150 | 150 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.9K | 0 | $155K | $183K | 4,844 | 4,844 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $181K | $179K | 1,645 | 1,645 |
position key pos:12780 · issuer key iss:1771 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$54.4K | 0 | $232K | $178K | 3,937 | 3,937 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.3K | 0 | $126K | $168K | 193 | 193 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.1K | 0 | $127K | $165K | 300 | 300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a5cdd535de6c4b48e41f6e43538862f0 · issuer key cusip6:G0567U COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$99.5K | 0 | $252K | $153K | 11,528 | 11,528 |
position key pos:10145 · issuer key iss:1328 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$26.6K | 0 | $126K | $152K | 18,705 | 18,705 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $140K | $152K | 977 | 977 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $158K | $151K | 1,476 | 1,476 |
position key pos:15146 · issuer key iss:147 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $153K | $148K | 6,227 | 6,227 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cf7419d4899b3ad5434c1192287aeae · issuer key cusip6:25400W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $250K | $144K | 49,920 | 49,920 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.6K | 0 | $150K | $141K | 1,634 | 1,634 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $121K | $130K | 1,526 | 1,526 |
position key pos:12078 · issuer key iss:913 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$73.0K | 0 | $202K | $129K | 6,234 | 6,234 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.9K | 0 | $148K | $121K | 500 | 500 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $103K | $119K | 8,833 | 8,833 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d4d986ce39a14d8f412fa7b83475313 · issuer key cusip6:836100 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$52.4K | 0 | $168K | $116K | 16,900 | 16,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$65.3K | 0 | $178K | $113K | 8,047 | 8,047 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.3K | 0 | $91.8K | $105K | 1,592 | 1,592 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.9K | 0 | $93.0K | $105K | 3,735 | 3,735 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $101K | $105K | 1,842 | 1,842 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $88.7K | $96.1K | 1,300 | 1,300 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $98.4K | $94.1K | 286 | 286 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $88.6K | $92.7K | 489 | 489 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$32.9K | 0 | $125K | $92.0K | 776 | 776 |
position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI EURO | NO CHANGE | −$857 | 0 | $85.7K | $84.8K | 1,207 | 1,207 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43 | 0 | $74.0K | $73.9K | 4,289 | 4,289 |
position key pos:11847 · issuer key iss:1885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $72.5K | $70.1K | 546 | 546 |
position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $69.0K | $68.0K | 710 | 710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c4ba35bb8e3481b9669a573cb309f24 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI CHINA A | NO CHANGE | −$658 | 0 | $56.9K | $56.3K | 1,646 | 1,646 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91368d096dad12a583c6c8abaa80d72a · issuer key cusip6:33734X NASDAQ CYB ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $62.6K | $54.9K | 876 | 876 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19588aa5d3ea91e99dd9f4e2dc8228b5 · issuer key cusip6:875372 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $56.1K | $48.9K | 2,551 | 2,551 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $49.5K | $47.7K | 103 | 103 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$982 | 0 | $45.7K | $44.7K | 208 | 208 |
position key pos:15865 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$96 | 0 | $41.5K | $41.6K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $32.0K | $33.0K | 223 | 223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38a603ca9db8667eb0886b5fba5cc3fe · issuer key cusip6:38942Q COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$325K | 0 | $354K | $29.0K | 53,703 | 53,703 |
position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL ENERG ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $18.3K | $25.2K | 437 | 437 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $14.8K | $22.5K | 91 | 91 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $21.2K | $18.4K | 258 | 258 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $18.2K | $15.5K | 348 | 348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Y PURE US CANNABIS | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $18.9K | $14.2K | 4,010 | 4,010 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $11.9K | $9.8K | 67 | 67 |
position key pos:16016 · issuer key iss:1499 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $8.4K | $7.2K | 74 | 74 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8d442d8b9dd44cdcfc703fe2cb488046 · issuer key cusip6:35952H COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$735 | 0 | $6.9K | $6.2K | 942 | 942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33ec14da20cdc8fe059c3eab5fe84044 · issuer key cusip6:92921W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $8.5K | $5.2K | 2,250 | 2,250 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$190 | 0 | $2.9K | $2.7K | 30 | 30 |
position key sid:sec:prov:340f954147f3dcb9f8d9db12a53c7d90 · issuer key cusip6:88830M COM | NO CHANGE | −$234 | 0 | $2.0K | $1.8K | 255 | 255 |
position key pos:15842 · issuer key iss:1991 COM | NO CHANGE | +$113 | 0 | $1.5K | $1.6K | 20 | 20 |
position key pos:14030 · issuer key iss:1816 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27 | 0 | $1.4K | $1.4K | 20 | 20 |
position key pos:13706 · issuer key iss:804 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11 | 0 | $261 | $272 | 15 | 15 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$19 | 0 | $61 | $42 | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:16612 · issuer key iss:1541 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$49 | 0 | $74 | $25 | 146 | 146 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $271M | 942,845 | 9.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $180M | 423,617 | 6.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $171M | 1,774,802 | 6.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $165M | 532,149 | 6.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $161M | 321,817 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $154M | 494,563 | 5.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION | $142M | 432,078 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $142M | 469,360 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $141M | 381,123 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO | $141M | 650,099 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $139M | 488,881 | 5.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $132M | 635,131 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC | $128M | 459,479 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $109M | 858,929 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP | $100M | 593,116 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC | $78.1M | 411,724 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC | $63.9M | 254,817 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 11 reported rows
| $53.6M | 106,174 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $37.8M | 436,929 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $26.5M | 65,760 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 8 reported rows
| $26.3M | 297,212 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $14.1M | 32,879 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.5M | 114,901 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $8.9M | 18,640 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1M | 88,667 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETFS GOLD TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.6M | 148,573 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $5.4M | 9,477 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR | $5.3M | 113,308 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $5.2M | 29,587 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $5.0M | 14,682 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR | $5.0M | 56,188 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 63,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMO ETF TRUST · GMO US QUALITY E CUSIP 90139K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 126,575 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $4.1M | 985 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I | $3.9M | 33,465 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY | $3.8M | 13,061 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $3.3M | 12,105 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $3.2M | 3,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $3.2M | 12,488 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $3.1M | 78,114 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.6M | 3,978 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $2.6M | 3,626 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC | $2.5M | 39,376 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3M | 14,383 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $2.2M | 8,021 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $2.1M | 5,740 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.1M | 6,663 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $2.1M | 29,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.0M | 21,436 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7M | 24,984 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 9,058 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROCS INC | $1.4M | 17,087 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $1.4M | 28,440 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 13,816 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.3M | 38,157 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $1.3M | 1,363 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 28,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $1.2M | 10,009 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC | $1.2M | 13,429 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 21,820 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC | $1.2M | 7,948 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 1,632 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 19,080 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 14,304 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.1M | 25,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CF INDUSTRIES HOLD | $1.1M | 8,600 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 752 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 32,203 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $979K | 4,500 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $947K | 3,780 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $944K | 501 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $937K | 2,166 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $935K | 23,092 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $895K | 15,521 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X848 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $870K | 23,790 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $809K | 11,596 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $793K | 2,311 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $765K | 8,300 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW · CL A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $751K | 40,600 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | USA RARE EARTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $743K | 49,120 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | $737K | 2,596 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $697K | 3,674 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $690K | 4,175 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $679K | 3,425 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $673K | 2,813 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $659K | 2,825 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $658K | 3,842 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $651K | 5,279 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $646K | 3,769 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $635K | 3,251 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI BRAZIL ETF CUSIP 464286400 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $633K | 16,500 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $623K | 1,079 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $607K | 2,062 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $605K | 6,548 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $600K | 5,834 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $582K | 7,739 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $567K | 2,720 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $565K | 5,702 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $544K | 2,304 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $541K | 12,294 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 93.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 484 · QoQ moves: 255
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Stonehage Fleming Financial Services Holdings Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).