Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$22.7M | +36,864 | $449M | $427M | 2,409,553 | 2,446,417 | |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$21.4M | +20,644 | $400M | $379M | 1,472,001 | 1,492,645 | |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$159M | +606,773 | $177M | $337M | 565,295 | 1,172,068 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$76.2M | +9,782 | $340M | $264M | 703,365 | 713,147 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$13.3M | +19,199 | $177M | $164M | 766,968 | 786,167 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$12.6M | +1,551 | $124M | $111M | 357,601 | 359,152 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$12.2M | +2,862 | $104M | $91.8M | 157,634 | 160,496 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$10.0M | +2,868 | $87.8M | $77.8M | 81,666 | 84,534 | |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$11.0M | +6,377 | $77.4M | $66.3M | 172,004 | 178,381 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$7.2M | +5,297 | $63.7M | $56.5M | 181,502 | 186,799 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +25,065 | $45.5M | $49.1M | 485,365 | 510,430 | |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$5.6M | +1,562 | $51.0M | $45.4M | 89,316 | 90,878 | |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$5.4M | −4,342 | $37.1M | $42.5M | 130,044 | 125,702 | |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$423K | +1,399 | $42.8M | $42.4M | 48,667 | 50,066 | |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +15,064 | $38.8M | $40.3M | 503,919 | 518,983 | |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −3,051 | $33.9M | $39.8M | 59,206 | 56,155 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +8,152 | $33.5M | $39.3M | 318,145 | 326,297 | |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$8.0M | −4,550 | $29.0M | $37.0M | 112,867 | 108,317 | |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$5.3M | −11,613 | $31.4M | $36.7M | 183,536 | 171,923 | |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,250 | $35.9M | $33.2M | 104,247 | 100,997 | |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.2M | +2,367 | $35.0M | $32.8M | 196,899 | 199,266 | |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$219K | +6,999 | $32.8M | $32.6M | 153,134 | 160,133 | |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$9.2M | +5,561 | $40.8M | $31.6M | 209,294 | 214,855 | |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +323 | $37.4M | $30.7M | 126,162 | 126,485 | |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −15,591 | $26.1M | $30.1M | 1,052,543 | 1,036,952 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$3.4M | +1,458 | $25.7M | $29.1M | 84,526 | 85,984 | |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +13,930 | $22.4M | $28.3M | 549,542 | 563,472 | |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −885 | $21.6M | $28.1M | 33,037 | 32,152 | |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +7,181 | $25.6M | $27.8M | 166,663 | 173,844 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:29872e405193fbe218c7f647c1581ee0 · issuer key cusip6:29287L TRANSFRM 500 ETF | TRIM | −$2.9M | −19,172 | $29.3M | $26.4M | 365,507 | 346,335 | |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$5.8M | +791 | $20.5M | $26.3M | 19,137 | 19,928 | |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$372K | +1,757 | $26.0M | $25.6M | 51,765 | 53,522 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +20,329 | $17.2M | $25.3M | 83,084 | 103,413 | |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −799 | $31.0M | $25.2M | 94,010 | 93,211 | |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$4.5M | +135 | $20.5M | $25.0M | 16,868 | 17,003 | |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −1,686 | $30.8M | $24.6M | 83,141 | 81,455 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$231K | +8,008 | $24.4M | $24.6M | 75,697 | 83,705 | |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +9,685 | $22.4M | $24.1M | 193,196 | 202,881 | |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −2,221 | $29.2M | $23.7M | 50,451 | 48,230 | |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +5,423 | $27.5M | $23.1M | 219,198 | 224,621 | |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +5,531 | $20.2M | $22.9M | 64,690 | 70,221 | |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +10,667 | $25.2M | $22.8M | 457,505 | 468,172 | |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +81,567 | $17.9M | $22.5M | 718,938 | 800,505 | |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$6.3M | +10,701 | $28.3M | $21.9M | 106,675 | 117,376 | |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −12 | $20.5M | $21.8M | 110,515 | 110,503 | |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +15,841 | $17.6M | $21.6M | 158,043 | 173,884 | |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +10,663 | $23.3M | $20.8M | 204,854 | 215,517 | |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +17,314 | $16.7M | $20.7M | 452,848 | 470,162 | |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −167 | $27.0M | $20.6M | 5,051 | 4,884 | |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$4.5M | −31,087 | $15.9M | $20.4M | 181,106 | 150,019 | |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$477K | +3,717 | $19.8M | $20.3M | 82,262 | 85,979 | |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +2,549 | $14.9M | $19.8M | 17,299 | 19,848 | |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +4,134 | $17.2M | $19.8M | 62,815 | 66,949 | |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$4.8M | −451 | $24.5M | $19.7M | 43,249 | 42,798 | |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +11,091 | $15.3M | $18.7M | 153,808 | 164,899 | |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −5,538 | $25.4M | $18.3M | 48,585 | 43,047 | |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$730K | +1,533 | $18.9M | $18.2M | 53,906 | 55,439 | |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +4,468 | $15.1M | $17.8M | 46,072 | 50,540 | |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$595K | +3,108 | $17.0M | $17.6M | 81,518 | 84,626 | |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +24,391 | $14.6M | $17.6M | 334,268 | 358,659 | |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +543 | $14.3M | $17.6M | 30,665 | 31,208 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +5,626 | $11.8M | $17.6M | 97,967 | 103,593 | |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +8,264 | $16.6M | $17.6M | 72,456 | 80,720 | |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,295 | $18.8M | $17.5M | 187,957 | 186,662 | |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | +$125K | −2,192 | $17.0M | $17.1M | 83,757 | 81,565 | |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +5,017 | $14.4M | $17.1M | 83,045 | 88,062 | |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$4.1M | −2,870 | $21.1M | $16.9M | 118,435 | 115,565 | |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −23 | $12.6M | $16.4M | 29,948 | 29,925 | |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$2.9M | +3,499 | $13.5M | $16.4M | 42,338 | 45,837 | |
position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | NEW | +$16.2M | +224,902 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 224,902 | |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.0M | +1,198 | $17.2M | $16.2M | 55,738 | 56,936 | |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$2.9M | +9,686 | $12.9M | $15.8M | 93,865 | 103,551 | |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | TRIM | +$886K | −3,736 | $14.7M | $15.6M | 122,815 | 119,079 | |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,326 | $14.5M | $15.6M | 113,477 | 117,803 | |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | −$689K | +7,123 | $16.2M | $15.5M | 71,269 | 78,392 | |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +14,150 | $13.0M | $15.5M | 99,610 | 113,760 | |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | ADD | +$439K | +1,228 | $14.4M | $14.9M | 49,798 | 51,026 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0d4500fbd2d19e84b082b622b790f87 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | NEW | +$14.8M | +131,998 | $0 | $14.8M | — | 131,998 | |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −5,494 | $20.8M | $14.7M | 85,867 | 80,373 | |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +18,888 | $13.3M | $14.6M | 72,443 | 91,331 | |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$273K | +5,936 | $14.2M | $14.5M | 121,992 | 127,928 | |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −4,254 | $19.4M | $14.5M | 75,607 | 71,353 | |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | ADD | +$947K | +9,260 | $13.5M | $14.5M | 122,520 | 131,780 | |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +9,056 | $19.5M | $14.3M | 127,581 | 136,637 | |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −12,130 | $22.8M | $14.3M | 239,347 | 227,217 | |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +19,336 | $11.5M | $14.0M | 212,302 | 231,638 | |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +5,156 | $12.4M | $13.7M | 113,613 | 118,769 | |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −20,548 | $10.5M | $13.7M | 370,851 | 350,303 | |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | ADD | +$99.2K | +8,499 | $13.5M | $13.6M | 253,906 | 262,405 | |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | TRIM | −$878K | −10,063 | $14.4M | $13.6M | 137,021 | 126,958 | |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +5,492 | $11.7M | $13.4M | 63,824 | 69,316 | |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$7.4M | +14,933 | $5.9M | $13.4M | 34,426 | 49,359 | |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −2,134 | $21.9M | $13.4M | 33,011 | 30,877 | |
position key pos:16349 · issuer key iss:867 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$929K | +4,104 | $12.2M | $13.1M | 154,598 | 158,702 | |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$4.6M | −104 | $8.4M | $12.9M | 51,777 | 51,673 | |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −17,494 | $20.1M | $12.9M | 117,547 | 100,053 | |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$371K | +158 | $12.4M | $12.7M | 14,055 | 14,213 | |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +6,730 | $9.4M | $12.7M | 43,893 | 50,623 | |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$2.4M | −11,016 | $15.0M | $12.6M | 111,014 | 99,998 | |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$1.1M | +2,705 | $13.7M | $12.6M | 143,049 | 145,754 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12596 · issuer key iss:1481 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.5K | 0 | $417K | $481K | 3,361 | 3,361 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL QUALTY | NO CHANGE | +$4.9K | 0 | $288K | $293K | 6,336 | 6,336 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $254K | $246K | 1,281 | 1,281 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $229K | $238K | 1,674 | 1,674 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f489c35228d32717700b92e31128465f · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $231K | $221K | 3,497 | 3,497 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f6369ab0ed69879ba564a7d5e883b927 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACKRS S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $231K | $220K | 3,696 | 3,696 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $427M | 2,446,417 | 6.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $379M | 1,492,645 | 5.9% | |||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC CAP STOCK CL A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $337M | 1,172,068 | 5.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $264M | 713,147 | 4.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $164M | 786,167 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $111M | 359,152 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $91.8M | 160,496 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $77.8M | 84,534 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $66.3M | 178,381 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | VISA INC CL A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $56.5M | 186,799 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $49.1M | 510,430 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $45.4M | 90,878 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $42.5M | 125,702 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $42.4M | 50,066 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $40.3M | 518,983 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $39.8M | 56,155 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $39.3M | 326,297 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATERIALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $37.0M | 108,317 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $36.7M | 171,923 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.2M | 100,997 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $32.8M | 199,266 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $32.6M | 160,133 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $31.6M | 214,855 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTL BUSINESS MACHINES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.7M | 126,485 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.1M | 1,036,952 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD S · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 85,984 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.3M | 563,472 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.1M | 32,152 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $27.8M | 173,844 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | TCW TRANSFORM 500 ETF · TRANSFRM 500 ETF CUSIP 29287L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 346,335 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ASML HOLDING NV NY REGISTRY · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $26.3M | 19,928 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B NE · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 53,522 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $25.3M | 103,413 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $25.2M | 93,211 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $25.0M | 17,003 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.6M | 81,455 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.6M | 83,705 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.1M | 202,881 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.7M | 48,230 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.1M | 224,621 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.9M | 70,221 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OF AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.8M | 468,172 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.5M | 800,505 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.9M | 117,376 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.8M | 110,503 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | WAL-MART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $21.6M | 173,884 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.8M | 215,517 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.7M | 470,162 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.6M | 4,884 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.4M | 150,019 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.3M | 85,979 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 19,848 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 66,949 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.7M | 42,798 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.7M | 164,899 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.3M | 43,047 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.2M | 55,439 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.8M | 50,540 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $17.6M | 84,626 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 358,659 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 31,208 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | EXXON MOBILE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $17.6M | 103,593 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 80,720 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 186,662 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.1M | 81,565 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.1M | 88,062 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 115,565 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SERVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.4M | 29,925 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.4M | 45,837 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.2M | 224,902 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.2M | 56,936 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NOVARTIS AG SP ADR · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 103,551 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTL PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.6M | 119,079 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.6M | 117,803 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.5M | 78,392 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN WATER WKS CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 113,760 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.9M | 51,026 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD ESG US STK E · ESG US STK ETF CUSIP 921910683 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 131,998 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.7M | 80,373 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.6M | 91,331 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 127,928 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 71,353 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 131,780 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.3M | 136,637 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.3M | 227,217 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.0M | 231,638 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 118,769 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 350,303 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.6M | 262,405 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOEWS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.6M | 126,958 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 69,316 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 49,359 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 30,877 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC SP ADR NEW · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $13.1M | 158,702 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO CL A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 51,673 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.9M | 100,053 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.7M | 14,213 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.7M | 50,623 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.6M | 99,998 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.6M | 145,754 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 155 · QoQ moves: 1,339
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Ethic Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).