Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$16.9M | −47,497 | $73.1M | $56.1M | 268,739 | 221,242 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$42.9M | +127,057 | $0 | $42.9M | — | 127,057 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −1,574 | $51.0M | $38.5M | 105,525 | 103,951 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | NEW | +$33.0M | +219,516 | $0 | $33.0M | — | 219,516 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$30.3M | +32,982 | $0 | $30.3M | — | 32,982 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$30.2M | +47,480 | $0 | $30.2M | — | 47,480 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NEW | +$28.9M | +158,239 | $0 | $28.9M | — | 158,239 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NEW | +$28.7M | +218,790 | $0 | $28.7M | — | 218,790 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$22.3M | +387,819 | $6.0M | $28.3M | 62,452 | 450,271 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | NEW | +$27.8M | +96,659 | $0 | $27.8M | — | 96,659 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$20.8M | +59,435 | $6.6M | $27.4M | 21,754 | 81,189 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | +$344K | +146,824 | $26.4M | $26.7M | 325,322 | 472,146 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NEW | +$26.5M | +123,979 | $0 | $26.5M | — | 123,979 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$20.5M | +209,674 | $4.6M | $25.0M | 29,907 | 239,581 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | ADD | +$16.7M | +230,050 | $6.7M | $23.4M | 52,151 | 282,201 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NEW | +$22.5M | +74,473 | $0 | $22.5M | — | 74,473 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +26,686 | $15.8M | $22.3M | 49,061 | 75,747 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NEW | +$22.1M | +133,907 | $0 | $22.1M | — | 133,907 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | NEW | +$21.0M | +122,505 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 122,505 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NEW | +$20.4M | +93,676 | $0 | $20.4M | — | 93,676 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +59,348 | $8.4M | $20.2M | 23,936 | 83,284 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$13.9M | +178,619 | $5.9M | $19.8M | 76,816 | 255,435 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −1,626 | $25.1M | $19.5M | 7,395 | 5,769 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NEW | +$19.3M | +45,465 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 45,465 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM | ADD | +$8.6M | +89,656 | $10.6M | $19.2M | 46,963 | 136,619 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NEW | +$19.0M | +4,523 | $0 | $19.0M | — | 4,523 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | NEW | +$18.9M | +36,176 | $0 | $18.9M | — | 36,176 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | NEW | +$18.7M | +108,452 | $0 | $18.7M | — | 108,452 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$12.7M | +39,400 | $5.0M | $17.7M | 14,415 | 53,815 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | ADD | +$16.7M | +131,254 | $939K | $17.6M | 4,373 | 135,627 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NEW | +$17.6M | +431,177 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 431,177 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | NEW | +$17.6M | +134,234 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 134,234 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | NEW | +$17.3M | +316,535 | $0 | $17.3M | — | 316,535 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | +$15.7M | +41,077 | $1.6M | $17.3M | 2,329 | 43,406 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$13.8M | +68,601 | $3.5M | $17.2M | 16,111 | 84,712 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | +$14.2M | +113,449 | $2.6M | $16.8M | 19,322 | 132,771 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | ADD | +$9.0M | +196,086 | $7.5M | $16.5M | 46,232 | 242,318 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | ADD | +$14.2M | +61,877 | $2.3M | $16.5M | 5,456 | 67,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | ADD | +$12.0M | +268,831 | $4.4M | $16.4M | 80,602 | 349,433 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NEW | +$16.0M | +109,083 | $0 | $16.0M | — | 109,083 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NEW | +$16.0M | +35,829 | $0 | $16.0M | — | 35,829 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +34,598 | $6.7M | $16.0M | 25,488 | 60,086 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NEW | +$15.9M | +29,568 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 29,568 |
position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237 ADR | NEW | +$15.8M | +745,343 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 745,343 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$15.0M | +119,795 | $706K | $15.7M | 6,335 | 126,130 |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +53,358 | $4.1M | $15.5M | 10,334 | 63,692 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NEW | +$15.3M | +26,683 | $0 | $15.3M | — | 26,683 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NEW | +$14.7M | +31,951 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 31,951 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM | NEW | +$14.6M | +52,956 | $0 | $14.6M | — | 52,956 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NEW | +$14.5M | +104,293 | $0 | $14.5M | — | 104,293 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NEW | +$14.5M | +76,280 | $0 | $14.5M | — | 76,280 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$11.0M | +23,786 | $3.5M | $14.4M | 5,952 | 29,738 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +16,229 | $347K | $14.4M | 423 | 16,652 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +165,097 | $2.8M | $14.3M | 34,271 | 199,368 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | NEW | +$14.3M | +446,249 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 446,249 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +2,591 | $11.3M | $14.2M | 5,634 | 8,225 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | ADD | +$13.0M | +92,903 | $1.2M | $14.2M | 6,266 | 99,169 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +180,040 | $7.9M | $14.0M | 192,138 | 372,178 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | NEW | +$14.0M | +195,666 | $0 | $14.0M | — | 195,666 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$13.4M | +18,760 | $345K | $13.7M | 603 | 19,363 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$13.2M | +116,531 | $484K | $13.7M | 4,148 | 120,679 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | ADD | +$13.1M | +44,986 | $502K | $13.6M | 1,729 | 46,715 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +276,913 | $6.6M | $13.6M | 242,890 | 519,803 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +61,278 | $6.4M | $13.5M | 75,008 | 136,286 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +9,518 | $14.8M | $13.4M | 159,240 | 168,758 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | NEW | +$13.4M | +88,816 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 88,816 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | NEW | +$13.4M | +123,024 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 123,024 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +201,796 | $3.0M | $13.4M | 46,005 | 247,801 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$8.6M | +43,075 | $4.6M | $13.2M | 20,191 | 63,266 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | ADD | +$4.3M | +86,506 | $8.9M | $13.2M | 167,315 | 253,821 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +65,632 | $2.6M | $13.0M | 17,810 | 83,442 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +11,954 | $9.9M | $12.9M | 29,249 | 41,203 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +47,298 | $4.1M | $12.9M | 14,338 | 61,636 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NEW | +$12.7M | +28,626 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 28,626 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$938K | +1,631 | $11.8M | $12.7M | 13,399 | 15,030 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +14,591 | $13.8M | $12.7M | 795,470 | 810,061 |
position key pos:17225 · issuer key iss:526 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +290,667 | $1.4M | $12.6M | 21,251 | 311,918 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$11.6M | +205,604 | $870K | $12.5M | 13,306 | 218,910 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | ADD | +$554K | +17,451 | $11.8M | $12.3M | 52,804 | 70,255 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NEW | +$12.3M | +170,014 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 170,014 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +51,584 | $6.6M | $12.3M | 60,173 | 111,757 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$9.4M | +39,225 | $2.8M | $12.1M | 13,463 | 52,688 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NEW | +$12.1M | +141,675 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 141,675 |
position key pos:17130 · issuer key iss:1776 COM NEW | ADD | +$7.4M | +40,299 | $4.6M | $12.0M | 23,098 | 63,397 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | NEW | +$11.9M | +235,558 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 235,558 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +35,963 | $346K | $11.8M | 1,275 | 37,238 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NEW | +$11.8M | +63,093 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 63,093 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$2.1M | +10,310 | $9.6M | $11.7M | 30,465 | 40,775 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +11,028 | $596K | $11.7M | 691 | 11,719 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +5,453 | $9.8M | $11.6M | 42,386 | 47,839 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$10.0M | +35,730 | $1.6M | $11.6M | 5,037 | 40,767 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | NEW | +$11.6M | +56,962 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 56,962 |
position key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:932 COM | NEW | +$11.5M | +30,181 | $0 | $11.5M | — | 30,181 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NEW | +$11.4M | +32,401 | $0 | $11.4M | — | 32,401 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | ADD | +$10.2M | +79,124 | $1.2M | $11.4M | 5,280 | 84,404 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,445 | $10.2M | $11.4M | 29,135 | 34,580 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NEW | +$11.3M | +95,606 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 95,606 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$10.3M | +84,084 | $617K | $10.9M | 4,708 | 88,792 |
position key pos:15358 · issuer key iss:2083 SHS | NEW | +$10.6M | +117,303 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 117,303 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NEW | +$10.5M | +42,644 | $0 | $10.5M | — | 42,644 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$56.2K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 27,034 | 27,034 |
position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L MORNSTAR UPSTR | NO CHANGE | +$240K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 25,814 | 25,814 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | NO CHANGE | +$88.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 14,782 | 14,782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 21,092 | 21,092 |
position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016 ESG AWR MSCI EM | NO CHANGE | +$32.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 24,913 | 24,913 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | NO CHANGE | +$61.7K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 28,026 | 28,026 |
position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633 EMRG MKTEQ ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $687K | $691K | 20,963 | 20,963 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94effc62a12da8789aaed208e743907e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS EUR | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $637K | $629K | 8,691 | 8,691 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $617K | $619K | 13,187 | 13,187 |
position key sid:sec:prov:93673132b7011a41d94f86fefb9a34ca · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI GBL MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $211K | $212K | 1,773 | 1,773 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $56.1M | 221,242 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $42.9M | 127,057 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $39.5M | 137,434 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $38.5M | 103,951 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.0M | 219,516 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.3M | 32,982 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.2M | 47,480 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.9M | 158,239 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.7M | 218,790 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.3M | 450,271 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $27.4M | 81,189 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $26.7M | 472,146 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $26.5M | 123,979 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $25.0M | 239,581 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $24.5M | 206,819 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.4M | 282,201 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.5M | 74,473 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.3M | 75,747 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.1M | 133,907 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.0M | 122,505 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.4M | 93,676 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.2M | 83,284 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 255,435 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 5,769 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.3M | 45,465 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZSCALER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.2M | 136,619 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.0M | 4,523 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.9M | 36,176 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.7M | 108,452 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.7M | 53,815 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 135,627 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 431,177 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.6M | 134,234 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.3M | 316,535 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.3M | 43,406 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.2M | 84,712 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 132,771 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $16.8M | 353,727 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORPORATION · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.5M | 242,318 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.5M | 67,333 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.0M | 109,083 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.0M | 35,829 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.0M | 60,086 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.9M | 29,568 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARCLAYS PLC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.8M | 745,343 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.7M | 126,130 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBSPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.5M | 63,692 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.3M | 26,683 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.7M | 31,951 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.6M | 52,956 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 104,293 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $14.5M | 129,513 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 76,280 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.4M | 29,738 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.4M | 16,652 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.3M | 199,368 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.3M | 446,249 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.2M | 8,225 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.2M | 99,169 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.0M | 372,178 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.0M | 195,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 19,363 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 120,679 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.6M | 46,715 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.6M | 519,803 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.5M | 136,286 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 168,758 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 88,816 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 123,024 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.4M | 247,801 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.2M | 63,266 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.2M | 253,821 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.0M | 83,442 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.9M | 41,203 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.9M | 61,636 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.7M | 28,626 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $12.7M | 51,975 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.7M | 15,030 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.7M | 810,061 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.6M | 311,918 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNILEVER PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.5M | 218,910 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.3M | 70,255 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.3M | 170,014 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.3M | 111,757 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.1M | 52,688 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.1M | 174,901 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.1M | 141,675 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $12.0M | 233,914 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.0M | 63,397 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC · COM NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.9M | 235,558 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.9M | 133,070 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.8M | 37,238 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.8M | 63,093 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $11.7M | 4,978 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.7M | 11,719 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.6M | 47,839 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.6M | 40,767 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.6M | 56,962 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.5M | 30,181 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.4M | 32,401 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 12.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 18 · QoQ moves: 2,151
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Y-Intercept (Hong Kong) Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).