Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$25.9M | +125,908 | $533M | $507M | 2,310,067 | 2,435,975 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$49.5M | +73,988 | $518M | $468M | 1,475,081 | 1,549,069 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$129M | +23,205 | $587M | $458M | 1,214,325 | 1,237,530 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$115M | −241,849 | $558M | $443M | 1,781,404 | 1,539,555 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$40.1M | +89,912 | $395M | $435M | 1,774,180 | 1,864,092 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$32.7M | +1,064 | $399M | $431M | 1,459,178 | 1,460,242 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$89.0M | −18,488 | $314M | $403M | 479,659 | 461,171 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | ADD | +$19.6M | +54,761 | $377M | $397M | 5,861,042 | 5,915,803 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$34.8M | −3,714 | $427M | $393M | 1,387,050 | 1,383,336 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$65.2M | +7,256 | $456M | $390M | 786,216 | 793,472 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$38.7M | +7,028 | $322M | $361M | 1,061,011 | 1,068,039 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +123,752 | $353M | $351M | 1,900,000 | 2,023,752 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +135,163 | $337M | $349M | 2,081,207 | 2,216,370 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | ADD | −$24.2M | +71,448 | $336M | $312M | 715,381 | 786,829 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$36.6M | +246,045 | $265M | $302M | 1,238,549 | 1,484,594 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −104,128 | $300M | $301M | 6,278,654 | 6,174,526 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | −$60.8M | +133,957 | $344M | $283M | 1,416,720 | 1,550,677 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$70.6M | −36,127 | $341M | $270M | 1,151,229 | 1,115,102 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$71.9M | −58,359 | $310M | $238M | 938,953 | 880,594 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | ADD | +$224M | +61,708,751 | $4.7M | $229M | 948,000 | 62,656,751 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | ADD | −$14.1M | +11,693 | $223M | $209M | 275,428 | 287,121 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$10.2M | −2,308 | $131M | $141M | 329,641 | 327,333 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +50,490 | $105M | $114M | 369,126 | 419,616 |
position key sid:sec:prov:21761acf52b125fc9a5302bf19ecec90 · issuer key cusip6:824596 SPN ADR RESTRD | TRIM | +$3.8M | −189,604 | $108M | $112M | 2,012,715 | 1,823,111 |
position key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:625 COM | NEW | +$101M | +532,998 | $0 | $101M | — | 532,998 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$15.4M | −159,304 | $69.4M | $84.8M | 1,809,388 | 1,650,084 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$21.4M | −42,681 | $106M | $84.7M | 337,972 | 295,291 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | ADD | +$32.0M | +46,213 | $41.1M | $73.0M | 211,306 | 257,519 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +6,699 | $64.8M | $67.2M | 32,156 | 38,855 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$32.8M | −276,911 | $98.6M | $65.8M | 1,202,195 | 925,284 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | ADD | +$7.2M | +18,407 | $52.2M | $59.5M | 495,308 | 513,715 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −145,285 | $67.5M | $57.4M | 675,504 | 530,219 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −64,188 | $56.2M | $54.2M | 654,609 | 590,421 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$47.1M | −171,600 | $101M | $53.8M | 589,882 | 418,282 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +40,659 | $43.4M | $49.6M | 589,392 | 630,051 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$87.2K | +3,406 | $33.1M | $33.1M | 65,731 | 69,137 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$7.6M | −43,694 | $40.3M | $32.7M | 320,453 | 276,759 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −11,964 | $25.7M | $26.9M | 60,914 | 48,950 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$314K | −41,887 | $25.3M | $25.6M | 616,575 | 574,688 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −11,050 | $30.0M | $25.2M | 110,298 | 99,248 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$22.4M | −46,572 | $45.7M | $23.3M | 123,485 | 76,913 |
position key pos:11794 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FST LOW OPPT EFT | ADD | +$765K | +16,633 | $18.1M | $18.9M | 362,799 | 379,432 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$201K | +60 | $18.1M | $18.3M | 260,961 | 261,021 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.7M | −2,303 | $20.6M | $18.0M | 241,022 | 238,719 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88c94205d7263a0322d8c55ae880f6f6 · issuer key cusip6:33737J ASIA EX JAPAN | ADD | +$2.7M | +29,095 | $8.4M | $11.1M | 226,315 | 255,410 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI CHINA ETF | ADD | −$541K | +3,328 | $11.3M | $10.8M | 188,081 | 191,409 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | ADD | +$573K | +400 | $9.6M | $10.2M | 87,997 | 88,397 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$38.3M | −420,851 | $46.4M | $8.1M | 508,470 | 87,619 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$76.6M | −109,193 | $84.7M | $8.1M | 127,866 | 18,673 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$493K | −15,786 | $8.0M | $7.6M | 115,104 | 99,318 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a7bae6d5b44f3fa2c5e2e8e6f4eba58 · issuer key cusip6:33739H FST TR GLB FD | ADD | +$1.6M | +11,874 | $5.2M | $6.8M | 225,945 | 237,819 |
position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L MORNSTAR UPSTR | NEW | +$6.3M | +115,000 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 115,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$373K | −120 | $6.4M | $6.0M | 9,334 | 9,214 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,235 | $6.5M | $5.1M | 11,436 | 10,201 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$837K | −2,667 | $5.7M | $4.9M | 30,609 | 27,942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$7.4M | −11,383 | $12.1M | $4.7M | 19,269 | 7,886 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$974K | −103 | $5.4M | $4.4M | 12,016 | 11,913 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF | ADD | −$233K | +1,524 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 120,818 | 122,342 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$4.3M | +58,009 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 58,009 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$430K | +928 | $3.8M | $4.2M | 5,567 | 6,495 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | ADD | +$133K | +2,291 | $3.7M | $3.9M | 46,362 | 48,653 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$246K | +2,285 | $3.6M | $3.8M | 48,601 | 50,886 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +3,833 | $2.2M | $3.7M | 14,134 | 17,967 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | TRIM | −$478K | −2,895 | $4.0M | $3.5M | 28,463 | 25,568 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$285K | −5,401 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 24,353 | 18,952 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −3,192 | $4.4M | $3.1M | 13,793 | 10,601 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$139K | −331 | $3.1M | $3.0M | 14,265 | 13,934 |
position key pos:14791 · issuer key iss:1046 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$3.0M | +222,900 | $0 | $3.0M | — | 222,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bcf113cbf36fa77b6db16ba061366c9e · issuer key cusip6:032108 AMPLIFY JUNIOR S | TRIM | −$5.3M | −200,000 | $8.3M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$849K | +2,007 | $2.0M | $2.8M | 9,579 | 11,586 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$416K | −490 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 38,978 | 38,488 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −270 | $4.9M | $2.7M | 912 | 642 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$203K | +311 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 4,327 | 4,638 |
position key pos:15332 · issuer key iss:194 COM | ADD | +$813K | +9,593 | $1.7M | $2.5M | 14,428 | 24,021 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$488K | −452 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 20,515 | 20,063 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$512K | +55 | $1.9M | $2.4M | 3,979 | 4,034 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$1.1M | −2,956 | $3.5M | $2.4M | 10,417 | 7,461 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$976K | −12,186 | $3.4M | $2.4M | 61,198 | 49,012 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | TRIM | −$41.2M | −285,459 | $43.5M | $2.2M | 301,809 | 16,350 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$275K | −227 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 3,892 | 3,665 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X COPPER | NEW | +$2.1M | +27,101 | $0 | $2.1M | — | 27,101 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$58.1K | −850 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 12,693 | 11,843 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$78.0K | −247 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 1,610 | 1,363 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$496K | −176 | $2.3M | $1.8M | 4,327 | 4,151 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$200K | −230 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 8,538 | 8,308 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | ADD | +$188K | +4,700 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 13,800 | 18,500 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | ADD | +$276K | +2,945 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 20,230 | 23,175 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −5,505 | $3.4M | $1.5M | 10,864 | 5,359 |
position key pos:15214 · issuer key iss:1462 COM CL A | TRIM | +$99.6K | −10,350 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 70,000 | 59,650 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −7,287 | $3.0M | $1.5M | 13,670 | 6,383 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$194K | −60 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 4,780 | 4,720 |
position key pos:16011 · issuer key iss:1981 JAPN HEDGE EQT | ADD | +$184K | +354 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 8,806 | 9,160 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.8M | −2,694 | $3.2M | $1.4M | 5,704 | 3,010 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$180K | +99 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 11,190 | 11,289 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$254K | −397 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 16,296 | 15,899 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$501K | −17,549 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 40,297 | 22,748 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$685K | −527 | $1.8M | $1.1M | 5,216 | 4,689 |
position key pos:16930 · issuer key iss:1981 EMG MKTS SMCAP | TRIM | +$54.8K | −50 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 18,870 | 18,820 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$128K | −310 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 5,506 | 5,196 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$474K | −30 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 5,990 | 5,960 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $21.7M | $24.2M | 184,763 | 184,763 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.2M | 0 | $17.0M | $20.2M | 185,553 | 185,553 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.1M | 0 | $6.3M | $10.4M | 21,966 | 21,966 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 7,678 | 7,678 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2976992729fea2ba3a2fede7a374d0eb · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR INVT GR CP | NO CHANGE | −$6.1K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 26,900 | 26,900 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$624K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.3M | 53,504 | 53,504 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 9,477 | 9,477 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NO CHANGE | −$389K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.3M | 6,645 | 6,645 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | NO CHANGE | −$50.8K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 15,741 | 15,741 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | NO CHANGE | +$165K | 0 | $919K | $1.1M | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:99651855e7538ddfff94adafea39d61d · issuer key cusip6:29081P SPON ADR B | NO CHANGE | −$75.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 42,000 | 42,000 |
position key pos:17333 · issuer key iss:451 COM | NO CHANGE | −$141K | 0 | $1.1M | $965K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$40.9K | 0 | $977K | $936K | 2,526 | 2,526 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$35.5K | 0 | $892K | $928K | 19,160 | 19,160 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $779K | $800K | 12,478 | 12,478 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $722K | $727K | 2,931 | 2,931 |
position key sid:sec:prov:469559c311f0f34a13681379fbb69e1f · issuer key cusip6:62913M COM UNIT REPST | NO CHANGE | +$136K | 0 | $580K | $716K | 57,970 | 57,970 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $609K | $713K | 84,975 | 84,975 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.2K | 0 | $710K | $671K | 10,700 | 10,700 |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.6K | 0 | $546K | $560K | 37,500 | 37,500 |
position key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:999 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | +$62.6K | 0 | $438K | $500K | 27,000 | 27,000 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NO CHANGE | +$179K | 0 | $308K | $487K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $472K | $487K | 2,945 | 2,945 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI WORLD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.2K | 0 | $472K | $458K | 2,540 | 2,540 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $425K | $446K | 7,145 | 7,145 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.2K | 0 | $339K | $405K | 9,179 | 9,179 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $410K | $403K | 1,959 | 1,959 |
position key pos:16672 · issuer key iss:528 COM | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $504K | $399K | 68,541 | 68,541 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $381K | $389K | 5,467 | 5,467 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $382K | $366K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d79745d8be268e9a1745ad96b130905 · issuer key cusip6:49435R UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$67.6K | 0 | $294K | $361K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.4K | 0 | $427K | $346K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.0K | 0 | $372K | $346K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $364K | $345K | 2,133 | 2,133 |
position key pos:10312 · issuer key iss:1017 SHARES REPRESENT | NO CHANGE | +$26.9K | 0 | $313K | $340K | 7,282 | 7,282 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $328K | $311K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bef9316abbc3a8eebd6ee52ecb807d25 · issuer key cusip6:46090F OPTIMUM YIELD | NO CHANGE | +$67.7K | 0 | $223K | $291K | 16,810 | 16,810 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$85.1K | 0 | $369K | $284K | 2,550 | 2,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $295K | $279K | 1,025 | 1,025 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $231K | $249K | 2,924 | 2,924 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $239K | $248K | 4,368 | 4,368 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | NO CHANGE | −$78.4K | 0 | $319K | $241K | 1,222 | 1,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1045414298c87b527364349cd08f87a9 · issuer key cusip6:38150K UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $217K | $236K | 5,100 | 5,100 |
position key pos:10680 · issuer key iss:1981 US TOTAL DIVIDND | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $227K | $230K | 2,670 | 2,670 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94effc62a12da8789aaed208e743907e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS EUR | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $203K | $200K | 2,764 | 2,764 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b16fd33a0c4a56fee03a55f4e9ff2e8c · issuer key cusip6:720190 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$52.2K | 0 | $247K | $194K | 29,560 | 29,560 |
position key pos:13019 · issuer key iss:261 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $143K | $157K | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2d188ad772f1fe417d14902ab5483c5 · issuer key cusip6:22113B ADS | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $79.1K | $82.7K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1683 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$37.2K | 0 | $86.6K | $49.5K | 10,742 | 10,742 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $527M | 1,834,846 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $507M | 2,435,975 | 5.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $468M | 1,549,069 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $458M | 1,237,530 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $435M | 1,864,092 | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $431M | 1,460,242 | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $403M | 461,171 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $397M | 5,915,803 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $393M | 1,383,336 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $390M | 793,472 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $361M | 1,068,039 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $351M | 2,023,752 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $349M | 2,216,370 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $312M | 786,829 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $302M | 1,484,594 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM CHINA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $301M | 6,174,526 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $283M | 1,550,677 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $270M | 1,115,102 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $238M | 880,594 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $229M | 62,656,751 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $209M | 287,121 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $141M | 327,333 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $114M | 419,616 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L · SPN ADR RESTRD CUSIP 824596100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 1,823,111 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAGLE MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 532,998 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.8M | 1,650,084 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.0M | 257,519 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.2M | 38,855 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.8M | 925,284 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 513,715 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.4M | 530,219 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $54.7M | 591,856 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.8M | 418,282 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.6M | 630,051 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 69,137 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 276,759 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 48,950 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETFS GOLD TR · PHYSCL GOLD SHS CUSIP 00326A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 574,688 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.2M | 99,248 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 184,763 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.3M | 76,913 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 185,553 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $19.7M | 287,921 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FST LOW OPPT EFT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.9M | 379,432 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 238,719 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $12.8M | 149,941 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.9M | 270,835 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $11.0M | 28,571 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI CHINA ETF CUSIP 46429B671 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 191,409 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 21,966 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.2M | 88,397 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.0M | 100,290 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 87,619 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 18,673 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 99,318 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI · FST TR GLB FD CUSIP 33739H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 237,819 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLEXSHARES TR · MORNSTAR UPSTR CUSIP 33939L407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 115,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 9,214 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.8M | 60,781 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 10,201 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.9M | 27,942 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 11,913 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X541 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 58,009 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.7M | 17,967 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 18,952 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 10,601 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 13,934 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KANZHUN LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 222,900 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR · AMPLIFY JUNIOR S CUSIP 032108649 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 100,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.9M | 47,513 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 11,586 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.8M | 30,650 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 38,488 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 642 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 4,638 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOLIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 24,021 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 20,063 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 4,034 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 49,012 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.2M | 16,350 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 3,665 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X COPPER CUSIP 37954Y830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 27,101 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.0M | 27,152 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 11,843 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 1,363 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 4,151 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 8,308 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 18,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 23,175 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 5,359 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLANET LABS PBC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 59,650 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 6,383 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 4,720 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.4M | 18,249 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 3,010 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 11,289 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 53,504 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 6,645 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.3M | 5,815 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 15,899 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 87.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 349 · QoQ moves: 252
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open London & Capital Asset Management Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).