Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$1.4M | +70,480 | $557M | $556M | 1,661,237 | 1,731,717 | |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$13.6M | +113,088 | $246M | $259M | 3,339,132 | 3,452,220 | |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$22.9M | +128,039 | $145M | $168M | 531,978 | 660,017 | |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$9.5M | +25,678 | $158M | $167M | 230,276 | 255,954 | |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | +$5.4M | +40,837 | $119M | $124M | 243,232 | 284,069 | |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +56,146 | $118M | $120M | 633,764 | 689,910 | |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$16.5M | +71,111 | $92.0M | $108M | 481,837 | 552,948 | |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$2.6M | +3,081 | $99.6M | $97.0M | 145,586 | 148,667 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$712K | +6,504 | $97.5M | $96.8M | 155,474 | 161,978 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:35126b98145f09bd3e6e3aac6d105dd5 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q ACTIVE BOND ETF | ADD | +$15.7M | +304,173 | $73.7M | $89.4M | 1,359,312 | 1,663,485 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$19.3M | +15,639 | $107M | $87.8M | 221,500 | 237,139 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +53,202 | $81.9M | $85.0M | 354,731 | 407,933 | |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | −$4.7M | +2,324 | $86.6M | $81.9M | 342,229 | 344,553 | |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$1.0M | +5,749 | $80.8M | $79.8M | 160,739 | 166,488 | |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$3.1M | +12,507 | $67.8M | $71.0M | 110,418 | 122,925 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MULTISECTOR BD | ADD | +$1.6M | +114,819 | $63.9M | $65.4M | 2,382,094 | 2,496,913 | |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$34.3M | +376,074 | $30.1M | $64.4M | 281,920 | 657,994 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +7,969 | $60.7M | $57.7M | 188,270 | 196,239 | |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$31.7M | +562,028 | $22.9M | $54.6M | 403,443 | 965,471 | |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$19.0M | +76,613 | $34.2M | $53.3M | 109,077 | 185,690 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e6f4c42bef17caf87349e5223ba1544 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2033 | ADD | +$1.7M | +86,500 | $51.0M | $52.7M | 1,952,145 | 2,038,645 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$7.6M | +78,022 | $43.7M | $51.3M | 488,202 | 566,224 | |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$4.9M | +57,968 | $44.8M | $49.6M | 716,748 | 774,716 | |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$13.7M | −18,710 | $62.0M | $48.3M | 348,961 | 330,251 | |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | ADD | +$5.3M | +19,510 | $41.6M | $46.9M | 196,321 | 215,831 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$8.7M | +23,907 | $37.5M | $46.2M | 56,776 | 80,683 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b47245d192ff0b8cdaaa704379f7c5b0 · issuer key cusip6:46438G IBONDS DEC 2034 | ADD | +$2.0M | +97,912 | $43.7M | $45.7M | 1,657,455 | 1,755,367 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +42,365 | $34.2M | $43.7M | 98,739 | 141,104 | |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | ADD | +$17.2M | +155,560 | $24.8M | $42.0M | 225,240 | 380,800 | |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | ADD | +$17.9M | +350,908 | $22.4M | $40.2M | 423,587 | 774,495 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:eee0900bb119cc0e02f905c214a631c4 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2032 | ADD | +$1.2M | +62,836 | $38.8M | $40.0M | 1,521,738 | 1,584,574 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd51e70c2eb877752540b7cb773d38b7 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2031 | ADD | +$1.1M | +73,739 | $38.6M | $39.8M | 1,826,496 | 1,900,235 | |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$4.7M | +50,055 | $32.3M | $37.1M | 757,338 | 807,393 | |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −992 | $45.2M | $37.0M | 100,594 | 99,602 | |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +14,697 | $32.9M | $36.8M | 133,688 | 148,385 | |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +14,415 | $32.9M | $36.7M | 113,424 | 127,839 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$6.0M | +26,289 | $29.9M | $35.9M | 168,721 | 195,010 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd26f3315903a7ab529f26650c2ac746 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2030 | ADD | +$484K | +35,076 | $34.8M | $35.2M | 1,574,557 | 1,609,633 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:cac795d63677f8d041e9bf0f81990d73 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI EAFE MIN VL | ADD | +$2.1M | +2,662 | $32.1M | $34.2M | 371,659 | 374,321 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$5.1M | +115,470 | $27.9M | $33.0M | 598,936 | 714,406 | |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$1.3M | +15,317 | $30.5M | $31.9M | 305,794 | 321,111 | |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −66,586 | $36.2M | $31.7M | 307,975 | 241,389 | |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +7,860 | $25.8M | $31.4M | 29,312 | 37,172 | |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$4.9M | +8,420 | $26.1M | $31.0M | 72,486 | 80,906 | |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −16,449 | $32.4M | $30.8M | 371,503 | 355,054 | |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | ADD | +$992K | +16,221 | $29.3M | $30.3M | 350,070 | 366,291 | |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −16,615 | $29.0M | $30.2M | 259,383 | 242,768 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +6,596 | $20.4M | $29.8M | 169,281 | 175,877 | |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$943K | +4,163 | $28.6M | $29.5M | 432,744 | 436,907 | |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$276K | +1,154 | $29.1M | $29.3M | 151,766 | 152,920 | |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | +$6.1M | +49,610 | $23.1M | $29.2M | 155,407 | 205,017 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +17,779 | $20.9M | $29.0M | 101,026 | 118,805 | |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$3.5M | +11,851 | $25.3M | $28.8M | 98,231 | 110,082 | |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$11.2M | +151,157 | $16.7M | $27.9M | 248,828 | 399,985 | |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +145,401 | $25.9M | $27.3M | 792,965 | 938,366 | |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$10.2M | +7,796 | $15.9M | $26.1M | 18,417 | 26,213 | |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$18.7M | +23,931 | $7.4M | $26.1M | 12,934 | 36,865 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +13,074 | $16.4M | $26.1M | 15,249 | 28,323 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS EMGMKT | ADD | +$11.1M | +129,307 | $14.8M | $25.9M | 192,458 | 321,765 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a71b6dfa34cdbeba4ded30a6459d58a · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 29 | ADD | +$895K | +45,142 | $25.0M | $25.9M | 1,068,563 | 1,113,705 | |
position key pos:11383 · issuer key iss:1000 DORSEY WRIGHT MO | TRIM | +$404K | −4,382 | $25.0M | $25.4M | 215,035 | 210,653 | |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$875K | −2,735 | $23.9M | $24.8M | 60,384 | 57,649 | |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,888 | $23.1M | $24.2M | 108,754 | 114,642 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$2.5M | +44,907 | $20.3M | $22.9M | 377,902 | 422,809 | |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | ADD | +$7.5M | +303,912 | $15.4M | $22.8M | 612,874 | 916,786 | |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | +$699K | −13,492 | $21.9M | $22.6M | 270,136 | 256,644 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +62,127 | $19.8M | $22.5M | 428,567 | 490,694 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:09905b7bff9f24486abff48663cfa7e8 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y ARTIFICIAL ETF | ADD | −$1.2M | +15,858 | $23.7M | $22.5M | 465,237 | 481,095 | |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$4.2M | +24,463 | $17.7M | $21.9M | 123,301 | 147,764 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +27,638 | $18.7M | $21.8M | 199,497 | 227,135 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | ADD | +$969K | +9,847 | $20.0M | $21.0M | 523,015 | 532,862 | |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | ADD | −$711K | +150 | $21.6M | $20.9M | 44,795 | 44,945 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | ADD | −$1.1M | +3,403 | $22.0M | $20.8M | 212,036 | 215,439 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.7M | +19,842 | $16.4M | $20.1M | 46,721 | 66,563 | |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | +$2.8M | +142,076 | $16.9M | $19.7M | 626,200 | 768,276 | |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +20,873 | $15.6M | $19.4M | 68,156 | 89,029 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:aabe13ddda4574c03250b67bce7513d4 · issuer key cusip6:922020 CORE-PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$741K | +11,161 | $18.6M | $19.3M | 237,946 | 249,107 | |
position key pos:11736 · issuer key iss:653 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.9M | +8,087 | $14.9M | $18.8M | 1,024,428 | 1,032,515 | |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$334K | +3,664 | $19.1M | $18.8M | 40,437 | 44,101 | |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$14.7M | +39,208 | $3.9M | $18.6M | 15,094 | 54,302 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:234a72b699c11dc6fd904477c68d6063 · issuer key cusip6:032108 CWP ENHANCED DIV | ADD | +$320K | +3,975 | $18.0M | $18.3M | 403,741 | 407,716 | |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$4.8M | +21,282 | $13.3M | $18.1M | 63,208 | 84,490 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +10,688 | $14.6M | $18.0M | 137,745 | 148,433 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | ADD | +$998K | +5,685 | $16.9M | $17.8M | 204,706 | 210,391 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q MUNICIPAL ETF | ADD | +$3.2M | +68,316 | $14.5M | $17.8M | 287,068 | 355,384 | |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$8.7M | +41,267 | $8.4M | $17.1M | 38,231 | 79,498 | |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$1.0M | −12,995 | $17.3M | $16.3M | 144,185 | 131,190 | |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | +$2.5M | +26,658 | $13.8M | $16.3M | 95,681 | 122,339 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$1.6M | −5 | $14.6M | $16.2M | 47,787 | 47,782 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | ADD | +$4.5M | +13,312 | $11.7M | $16.2M | 26,357 | 39,669 | |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | TRIM | +$474K | −2,764 | $15.4M | $15.9M | 191,156 | 188,392 | |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$2.2M | +17,546 | $13.7M | $15.9M | 499,464 | 517,010 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$11.0M | +238,787 | $4.6M | $15.6M | 102,495 | 341,282 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$7.4M | +93,670 | $8.0M | $15.4M | 106,674 | 200,344 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | TRIM | −$5.0M | −229,570 | $20.2M | $15.3M | 855,109 | 625,539 | |
position key pos:10160 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$15.1M | +672,888 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 672,888 | |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | TRIM | −$1.7M | −31,313 | $16.3M | $14.6M | 308,927 | 277,614 | |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +16,555 | $8.1M | $14.5M | 53,378 | 69,933 | |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +5,246 | $13.1M | $14.4M | 40,590 | 45,836 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:1679328442ea8bc242bca0ad340997f7 · issuer key cusip6:92647X SHARES FREE CASH | TRIM | −$788K | −20,937 | $15.0M | $14.2M | 381,252 | 360,315 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:34c8c2298b93077ecdf0c2651ecc72f0 · issuer key cusip6:25460G DAILY GOLD MINER | NO CHANGE | +$365K | 0 | $15.3M | $15.6M | 83,000 | 83,000 |
position key pos:12000 · issuer key iss:2273 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $3.2M | $5.1M | 145,000 | 145,000 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | NO CHANGE | +$568K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.8M | 84,812 | 84,812 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 UNIT LTD PARTN | NO CHANGE | +$469K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.8M | 210,497 | 210,497 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62737867bedfa3d17b31fea07e8fc2f9 · issuer key cusip6:86614G COM | NO CHANGE | +$189K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 52,985 | 52,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37bbb0c9875b99db286f3a765a053bf5 · issuer key cusip6:132061 CAMBRIA FGN SHR | NO CHANGE | +$184K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 38,025 | 38,025 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NO CHANGE | +$49.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 25,985 | 25,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3eb5ea5d06672427f7480befa6816a43 · issuer key cusip6:02072L STRIVE US ENERGY | NO CHANGE | +$276K | 0 | $720K | $996K | 25,233 | 25,233 |
position key pos:15542 · issuer key iss:902 COM | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $758K | $595K | 40,284 | 40,284 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ac749146a4515a86d3bb2a0785ca728 · issuer key cusip6:890930 NORTH AMRCN PIPE | NO CHANGE | +$81.8K | 0 | $433K | $515K | 12,157 | 12,157 |
position key pos:17865 · issuer key cusip6:015658 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $452K | $456K | 110,333 | 110,333 |
position key pos:15922 · issuer key iss:1981 US HIGH DIVIDEND | NO CHANGE | +$27.8K | 0 | $382K | $410K | 3,752 | 3,752 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6101ed6489a0038cfb35de65d5250d60 · issuer key cusip6:33735K COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$15.2K | 0 | $424K | $409K | 2,652 | 2,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee9799a146356a8d320d1605793969ae · issuer key cusip6:00162Q RIVRFRNT STR INC | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $372K | $369K | 16,133 | 16,133 |
position key sid:sec:prov:655db28b8784b08d486c213d0a5b3678 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y INTERNET OF THNG | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $341K | $343K | 9,190 | 9,190 |
position key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1000 LARGE CAP VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $325K | $341K | 4,890 | 4,890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $220K | $322K | 2,250 | 2,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac27f4ddf42201487689012cd3427092 · issuer key cusip6:92046L REGAN FLTG RATE | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $312K | $310K | 12,148 | 12,148 |
position key pos:13174 · issuer key iss:907 COM | NO CHANGE | +$25.7K | 0 | $270K | $296K | 3,652 | 3,652 |
position key pos:15734 · issuer key iss:1000 BUILDING & CONST | NO CHANGE | +$14.6K | 0 | $272K | $286K | 2,935 | 2,935 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fff68fb69129d8eedbc2394b60f6eb49 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST NAS | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $282K | $273K | 8,907 | 8,907 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a71df4a30c8835b15db3a2d75e450a26 · issuer key cusip6:85210B JR GOLD MINERS E | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $261K | $267K | 3,106 | 3,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98ddd93ec78eb2edecceaf0f93f78f4e · issuer key cusip6:74350P ULTRASHRT S&P500 | NO CHANGE | +$23.7K | 0 | $240K | $264K | 3,504 | 3,504 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$334 | 0 | $263K | $262K | 6,273 | 6,273 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL MOMENT | NO CHANGE | +$230 | 0 | $221K | $221K | 4,597 | 4,597 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$16.2K | 0 | $201K | $217K | 4,191 | 4,191 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7a2418013378236a52878c06e929c37 · issuer key cusip6:46141D BULLISH FD | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $209K | $215K | 7,727 | 7,727 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $276K | $206K | 486 | 486 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d8872d8fcb69e8540e80366987e0c8a3 · issuer key cusip6:14161Y COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$41.2K | 0 | $99.3K | $140K | 104,059 | 104,059 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0992367e567612123edfc4f6f6da9b9d · issuer key cusip6:780915 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.7K | 0 | $115K | $125K | 11,040 | 11,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d13980c05f57b25a052e70c5b6e0de3 · issuer key cusip6:28657F COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.3K | 0 | $79.7K | $107K | 10,010 | 10,010 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98f3f2f007f432372967f890f0a67d67 · issuer key cusip6:62011B CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $48.7K | $63.0K | 15,360 | 15,360 |
position key sid:sec:prov:034cbb44b949c11762ca2157bc0426c3 · issuer key cusip6:84612H COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $31.8K | $37.1K | 92,500 | 92,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e0d559e2cc77fe584e04e6dcaedf54c · issuer key cusip6:28617K COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $17.4K | $35.4K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $1.1B | 3,558,256 | 13.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR45 positions · 45 reported rows
| $539M | 3,180,457 | 6.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $286M | 3,901,833 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $225M | 4,042,732 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $208M | 8,494,922 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $175M | 6,104,884 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $168M | 660,017 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR28 positions · 28 reported rows
| $121M | 1,397,901 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $120M | 689,910 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $110M | 1,991,930 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.0M | 148,667 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $93.9M | 1,442,054 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $93.0M | 871,254 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $92.2M | 1,791,026 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $87.9M | 1,422,519 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.8M | 237,139 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.0M | 407,933 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $84.4M | 412,872 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $79.9M | 2,716,225 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.8M | 166,488 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $71.7M | 727,455 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.0M | 122,925 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $69.6M | 836,065 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $68.3M | 1,382,614 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $67.8M | 853,714 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.7M | 196,239 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.3M | 185,690 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $53.3M | 626,179 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $49.7M | 1,166,519 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.6M | 774,716 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $49.5M | 1,888,935 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.3M | 330,251 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $46.9M | 912,443 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.2M | 80,683 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.8M | 600,678 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.7M | 141,104 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $38.8M | 772,551 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $38.4M | 833,140 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $37.9M | 913,053 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.0M | 99,602 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $35.9M | 543,746 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $33.7M | 682,463 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.7M | 241,389 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.4M | 37,172 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.2M | 242,768 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 175,877 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $29.5M | 482,251 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $29.5M | 389,518 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.0M | 118,805 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $28.4M | 1,303,515 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $27.6M | 100,862 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $27.5M | 691,728 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $26.8M | 662,788 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 26,213 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 36,865 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 28,323 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.3M | 184,967 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 57,649 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $24.4M | 268,632 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 256,644 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.5M | 490,694 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $22.0M | 840,435 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 227,135 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $21.8M | 109,276 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 532,862 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 44,945 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $20.6M | 482,744 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $20.5M | 439,490 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $20.4M | 464,235 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $20.3M | 266,450 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 66,563 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $19.5M | 190,876 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $19.5M | 719,956 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.4M | 89,029 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY FUELS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 1,032,515 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $18.8M | 476,368 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.6M | 54,302 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 148,433 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $17.5M | 377,277 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 79,498 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $17.0M | 665,884 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $17.0M | 193,717 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 47,782 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.4M | 200,344 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 625,539 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.2M | 313,910 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 69,933 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II · SHARES FREE CASH CUSIP 92647X830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 360,315 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 69,805 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 86,509 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 399,311 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 70,743 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 285,813 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 127,213 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 710,703 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.7M | 578,359 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.7M | 16,466 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 36,984 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 156,955 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BARCLAYS BANK PLC · IPATH S&P 500 SH CUSIP 06748M196 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 339,602 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 34.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 103 · QoQ moves: 1,484
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Summit Financial, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).