Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$34.7M | −35,856 | $334M | $299M | 996,018 | 960,162 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | −$5.9M | +6,496 | $249M | $243M | 4,625,697 | 4,632,193 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$27.0M | +993,411 | $187M | $214M | 7,072,390 | 8,065,801 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | TRIM | −$14.5M | −79,108 | $184M | $169M | 2,196,125 | 2,117,017 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64cc745984ebe965ecc32cf1662926e6 · issuer key cusip6:81752T ELM MARKET NAVIG | ADD | +$37.1M | +1,509,675 | $123M | $160M | 4,496,630 | 6,006,305 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | ADD | +$131M | +1,733,722 | $8.2M | $139M | 108,898 | 1,842,620 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$20.8M | +307,143 | $99.8M | $121M | 1,484,000 | 1,791,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | ADD | +$6.5M | +17,430 | $109M | $116M | 1,207,832 | 1,225,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI EURO | ADD | +$8.0M | +158,322 | $68.2M | $76.3M | 961,294 | 1,119,616 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$9.8M | −162,784 | $78.0M | $68.2M | 1,328,709 | 1,165,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$13.5M | −13,682 | $75.5M | $62.0M | 120,434 | 106,752 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | −$438K | +27,174 | $60.1M | $59.7M | 404,268 | 431,442 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | TRIM | −$18.7M | −246,416 | $73.5M | $54.8M | 991,972 | 745,556 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94effc62a12da8789aaed208e743907e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS EUR | ADD | +$3.6M | +76,201 | $40.8M | $44.4M | 556,073 | 632,274 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3f95ee96d2dd63077fe83fbe4d1a18e6 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI PAC | ADD | +$1.9M | +18,306 | $35.8M | $37.7M | 489,530 | 507,836 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$3.4M | −49,415 | $41.0M | $37.6M | 876,410 | 826,995 |
position key sid:sec:prov:226a4297642329575a5efb83e59841ae · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS CDA | ADD | +$1.9M | +25,557 | $27.4M | $29.4M | 295,147 | 320,704 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$19.5M | −194,722 | $48.1M | $28.6M | 479,084 | 284,362 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$1.8M | −16,033 | $29.1M | $27.3M | 291,724 | 275,691 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$2.8M | +13,248 | $24.1M | $26.9M | 125,961 | 139,209 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$2.4M | +10,578 | $19.3M | $21.7M | 74,845 | 85,423 |
position key pos:12876 · issuer key iss:1633 US REIT ETF | ADD | +$8.3M | +383,133 | $13.1M | $21.4M | 627,312 | 1,010,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | TRIM | −$4.1M | −77,270 | $22.8M | $18.7M | 452,643 | 375,373 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | TRIM | −$25.4M | −249,346 | $43.9M | $18.5M | 428,603 | 179,257 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +526 | $20.5M | $18.3M | 110,132 | 110,658 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$12.3M | +168,336 | $3.4M | $15.7M | 42,976 | 211,312 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$939K | +10,288 | $13.9M | $14.9M | 130,108 | 140,396 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$646K | +133 | $10.0M | $9.4M | 14,610 | 14,743 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | TRIM | −$289K | −2,035 | $8.5M | $8.2M | 96,023 | 93,988 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$969K | +5,959 | $5.4M | $6.4M | 19,832 | 25,791 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF | TRIM | −$79.1K | −407 | $6.1M | $6.0M | 112,477 | 112,070 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | ADD | +$620K | +14,409 | $5.2M | $5.9M | 70,637 | 85,046 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | ADD | +$371K | +4,623 | $4.6M | $5.0M | 45,133 | 49,756 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$795K | +33,631 | $3.9M | $4.7M | 163,644 | 197,275 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$426K | −170 | $4.3M | $3.9M | 6,364 | 6,194 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$34.3K | +973 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 59,046 | 60,019 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | TRIM | −$177K | −4,000 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 19,998 | 15,998 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$686K | +40 | $4.1M | $3.4M | 3,837 | 3,877 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$512K | −482 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 27,373 | 26,891 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,500 | $4.3M | $2.9M | 9,094 | 7,594 |
position key pos:10721 · issuer key cusip6:92204A FINANCIALS ETF | TRIM | −$2.3M | −14,310 | $5.0M | $2.8M | 37,784 | 23,474 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$192K | +1,469 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 21,045 | 22,514 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$628K | −5,376 | $3.1M | $2.5M | 57,384 | 52,008 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | TRIM | −$290K | −3,825 | $2.8M | $2.5M | 106,827 | 103,002 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$731K | −401 | $3.2M | $2.5M | 10,778 | 10,377 |
position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key cusip6:92204A CONSUM DIS ETF | TRIM | −$578K | −667 | $3.0M | $2.4M | 7,496 | 6,829 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key cusip6:92204A INDUSTRIAL ETF | ADD | +$52.8K | +95 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 6,882 | 6,977 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8e45de6b263686115eaf9d9b99abe85 · issuer key cusip6:92204A COMM SRVC ETF | TRIM | −$412K | −902 | $2.5M | $2.1M | 12,864 | 11,962 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$285K | +20 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 7,361 | 7,381 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | ADD | +$949K | +34,314 | $1.0M | $2.0M | 35,815 | 70,129 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | TRIM | −$932K | −2,691 | $2.9M | $1.9M | 10,005 | 7,314 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$653K | +33 | $2.6M | $1.9M | 5,331 | 5,364 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$52.1K | +91 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 9,347 | 9,438 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$82.1K | +1,041 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 4,977 | 6,018 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | −$30.5K | +20 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 7,791 | 7,811 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | ADD | +$339K | +2,088 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 7,789 | 9,877 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$174K | −147 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 7,998 | 7,851 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$528K | +2,702 | $994K | $1.5M | 4,521 | 7,223 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$771K | +10,706 | $674K | $1.4M | 9,162 | 19,868 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | TRIM | −$15.1K | −3 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 18,391 | 18,388 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$349K | +195 | $995K | $1.3M | 1,154 | 1,349 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$162K | +209 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 9,254 | 9,463 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$165K | +472 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 2,110 | 2,582 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$151K | +24 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 4,114 | 4,138 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$137K | +178 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 3,600 | 3,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:becf2463f7798c62944dff9843838fc1 · issuer key cusip6:35473P FTSE CANADA | TRIM | −$407K | −8,146 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 30,762 | 22,616 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$348K | +347 | $679K | $1.0M | 5,644 | 5,991 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$51.7K | +88 | $1.0M | $996K | 4,585 | 4,673 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$312K | +1,378 | $682K | $994K | 2,772 | 4,150 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$48.2K | +414 | $1.0M | $967K | 4,399 | 4,813 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60ffabd9670c9af8e52da3a6a1a7ffbc · issuer key cusip6:92204A CONSUM STP ETF | ADD | +$433K | +1,842 | $341K | $774K | 1,614 | 3,456 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$102K | +114 | $870K | $768K | 1,319 | 1,433 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | ADD | +$442K | +4,292 | $261K | $703K | 2,220 | 6,512 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | ADD | −$63.5K | +15 | $750K | $687K | 349 | 364 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | −$153K | +35 | $798K | $646K | 2,008 | 2,043 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | TRIM | +$9.6K | −28 | $636K | $645K | 3,584 | 3,556 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | ADD | −$40.2K | +94 | $682K | $642K | 1,989 | 2,083 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | NEW | +$631K | +4,389 | $0 | $631K | — | 4,389 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$69.0K | +186 | $543K | $612K | 6,153 | 6,339 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | TRIM | −$85.3K | −48 | $697K | $611K | 4,148 | 4,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$218K | +2,463 | $368K | $585K | 3,078 | 5,541 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$110K | +494 | $449K | $559K | 4,032 | 4,526 |
position key pos:12288 · issuer key iss:295 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$232K | +21,987 | $320K | $551K | 21,985 | 43,972 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | ADD | +$5.2K | +1 | $529K | $535K | 17,881 | 17,882 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | ADD | −$3.4M | +1,191 | $3.9M | $532K | 5,170 | 6,361 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | TRIM | −$34.1K | −329 | $562K | $528K | 5,116 | 4,787 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$47.4K | +296 | $480K | $527K | 5,914 | 6,210 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$4.8K | +2 | $514K | $519K | 4,028 | 4,030 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$147K | +167 | $371K | $518K | 871 | 1,038 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$89.1K | +31 | $414K | $503K | 723 | 754 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$60.7K | +387 | $559K | $498K | 10,162 | 10,549 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$63.7K | +4 | $543K | $479K | 4,406 | 4,410 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$181K | +131 | $275K | $455K | 1,689 | 1,820 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$26.5K | +155 | $417K | $444K | 2,910 | 3,065 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$179K | −1,974 | $611K | $432K | 6,683 | 4,709 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | −$24.8K | +94 | $452K | $427K | 2,801 | 2,895 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$163K | −2 | $564K | $401K | 2,892 | 2,890 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$36.8K | +171 | $354K | $391K | 620 | 791 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$79.5K | −42 | $458K | $379K | 1,307 | 1,265 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | ADD | +$127K | +477 | $248K | $375K | 768 | 1,245 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $3.1M | $4.5M | 19,053 | 19,053 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$253K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 6 | 6 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$501K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.7M | 69,811 | 69,811 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$208K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 7,250 | 7,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | −$22.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 12,848 | 12,848 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.5K | 0 | $766K | $809K | 13,078 | 13,078 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $735K | $737K | 3,471 | 3,471 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$20.4K | 0 | $490K | $511K | 1,614 | 1,614 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$33.4K | 0 | $425K | $458K | 1,333 | 1,333 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NO CHANGE | +$63.4K | 0 | $363K | $427K | 341 | 341 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $420K | $424K | 4,605 | 4,605 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.2K | 0 | $412K | $421K | 2,276 | 2,276 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b978bd1134111ecdd8f59ca5986454b7 · issuer key cusip6:G29018 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.7K | 0 | $452K | $397K | 32,000 | 32,000 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.9K | 0 | $327K | $367K | 3,108 | 3,108 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | NO CHANGE | −$88.5K | 0 | $451K | $363K | 224 | 224 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.8K | 0 | $290K | $359K | 599 | 599 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$72.1K | 0 | $228K | $300K | 828 | 828 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $275K | $277K | 1,946 | 1,946 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $270K | $273K | 885 | 885 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $240K | $270K | 840 | 840 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.0K | 0 | $304K | $268K | 2,252 | 2,252 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $268K | $262K | 4,710 | 4,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $260K | $257K | 3,255 | 3,255 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $241K | $247K | 1,501 | 1,501 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $221K | $218K | 3,427 | 3,427 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $200K | $212K | 4,687 | 4,687 |
position key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:226 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$17.3K | 0 | $197K | $179K | 16,760 | 16,760 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $529M | 7,996,236 | 22.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $420M | 1,395,922 | 18.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $246M | 9,482,250 | 10.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERIES PORTFOLIOS TR · ELM MARKET NAVIG CUSIP 81752T429 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $160M | 6,006,305 | 6.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $139M | 1,842,620 | 6.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 1,791,143 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $114M | 1,627,452 | 4.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $111M | 839,976 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $73.8M | 952,978 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $68.7M | 1,172,892 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $55.0M | 748,897 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $37.6M | 826,995 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 284,362 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $18.7M | 375,373 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-5 YR TIPS ETF CUSIP 46429B747 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $18.5M | 179,257 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.3M | 110,658 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $16.0M | 216,022 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · NATIONAL MUN ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.9M | 140,396 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $12.9M | 67,897 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.7M | 108,976 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 25,791 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI CDA ETF CUSIP 464286509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 112,070 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US EQUITY MARKET CUSIP 25434V401 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 85,046 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $5.5M | 2,588 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.5M | 19,053 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.9M | 6,194 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 60,019 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.7M | 13,399 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.5M | 15,998 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.4M | 3,877 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.9M | 7,594 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7M | 69,811 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.5M | 10,377 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.9M | 5,364 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.8M | 9,438 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 7,851 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 7,223 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4M | 7,250 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 18,388 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 1,349 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 9,463 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 4,138 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 12,848 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 3,778 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FTSE CANADA CUSIP 35473P827 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 22,616 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0M | 5,991 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $996K | 4,673 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $967K | 4,813 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $809K | 13,078 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $768K | 1,433 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $687K | 364 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $646K | 2,043 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $612K | 6,339 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $559K | 4,526 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $551K | 43,972 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $527K | 6,210 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $519K | 4,030 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $518K | 1,038 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $511K | 1,614 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $503K | 754 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $498K | 10,549 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $458K | 1,333 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $455K | 1,820 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $444K | 3,065 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $432K | 4,709 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $427K | 2,895 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $427K | 341 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $424K | 4,605 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $401K | 2,890 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DLOCAL LTD · CLASS A COM CUSIP G29018101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $397K | 32,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $391K | 791 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $379K | 1,265 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $367K | 3,108 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $363K | 224 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $359K | 599 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $355K | 3,823 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $352K | 2,579 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $348K | 839 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $342K | 616 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $315K | 3,418 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $313K | 1,289 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · EM MK GOV BD ETF CUSIP 921946885 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $310K | 4,755 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $304K | 1,305 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $300K | 828 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $285K | 1,354 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $282K | 636 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $273K | 885 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $270K | 840 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $268K | 2,252 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $247K | 1,501 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $240K | 501 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $239K | 427 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $237K | 293 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $234K | 2,484 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $224K | 2,937 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $220K | 1,413 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $218K | 6,479 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $218K | 3,427 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X URANIUM CUSIP 37954Y871 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $212K | 4,687 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $208K | 2,708 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 91.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 615 · QoQ moves: 165
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Elm Partners Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).