Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +113,344 | $377M | $372M | 2,020,315 | 2,133,659 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$55.4M | +38,875 | $298M | $242M | 615,481 | 654,356 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +53,358 | $238M | $236M | 875,781 | 929,139 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$4.6M | +36,357 | $185M | $180M | 590,609 | 626,966 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +34,145 | $156M | $148M | 675,789 | 709,934 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +79,205 | $102M | $116M | 295,485 | 374,690 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$8.5M | +11,593 | $114M | $105M | 172,142 | 183,735 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$11.0M | +5,963 | $114M | $103M | 106,375 | 112,338 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +20,033 | $79.5M | $83.9M | 285,010 | 305,043 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$7.2M | +16,908 | $89.1M | $81.9M | 253,919 | 270,827 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$24.9M | +7,651 | $54.3M | $79.3M | 83,151 | 90,802 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$167K | +22,374 | $78.5M | $78.7M | 254,833 | 277,207 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +126,895 | $58.9M | $72.6M | 628,500 | 755,395 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$6.6M | +6,381 | $51.3M | $44.7M | 90,622 | 97,003 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | ADD | −$18.8M | +2,355 | $57.8M | $39.0M | 34,192 | 36,547 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$8.7M | −6,364 | $43.8M | $35.2M | 246,694 | 240,330 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$494K | +7,063 | $31.5M | $32.0M | 110,609 | 117,672 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +7,405 | $33.1M | $28.6M | 111,913 | 119,318 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +318 | $22.1M | $25.7M | 113,477 | 113,795 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$14.7M | +69,462 | $10.8M | $25.5M | 99,136 | 168,598 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$6.1M | +1,159 | $19.4M | $25.4M | 18,091 | 19,250 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$15.1M | +661 | $37.5M | $22.4M | 55,693 | 56,354 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +24,914 | $25.3M | $22.3M | 388,980 | 413,894 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +749 | $23.9M | $21.8M | 11,876 | 12,625 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$5.7M | −6,822 | $13.6M | $19.3M | 83,930 | 77,108 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +15,479 | $13.8M | $17.6M | 70,044 | 85,523 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +1,032 | $13.6M | $16.7M | 15,774 | 16,806 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +4,051 | $14.0M | $16.7M | 68,465 | 72,516 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −3,342 | $13.1M | $15.2M | 31,086 | 27,744 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$139K | +4,823 | $14.5M | $14.6M | 46,212 | 51,035 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +211 | $11.7M | $14.3M | 12,895 | 13,106 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$935K | +1,604 | $13.9M | $13.0M | 24,381 | 25,985 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,799 | $10.9M | $12.7M | 37,991 | 41,790 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$415K | +7,701 | $10.9M | $11.3M | 67,476 | 75,177 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | ADD | −$5.9M | +5,158 | $16.7M | $10.8M | 77,864 | 83,022 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$119K | −3,312 | $10.3M | $10.2M | 67,234 | 63,922 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,250 | $11.3M | $10.1M | 33,435 | 32,185 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$2.7M | +5,357 | $6.8M | $9.5M | 17,533 | 22,890 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +8,064 | $7.0M | $8.6M | 12,271 | 20,335 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$800K | −578 | $7.6M | $8.4M | 67,775 | 67,197 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +1,585 | $9.2M | $8.0M | 24,917 | 26,502 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +23,177 | $3.6M | $7.7M | 15,524 | 38,701 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +213 | $8.8M | $7.4M | 13,035 | 13,248 |
position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 CL A COM STK | ADD | −$1.1M | +15,210 | $8.5M | $7.4M | 52,573 | 67,783 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −858 | $9.5M | $7.4M | 18,203 | 17,345 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +1,708 | $9.1M | $7.3M | 21,629 | 23,337 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | −$39.9K | −5,154 | $7.3M | $7.3M | 34,232 | 29,078 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | ADD | +$184K | +6,174 | $6.7M | $6.9M | 23,675 | 29,849 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | ADD | −$302K | +700 | $7.1M | $6.8M | 18,314 | 19,014 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$295K | −73 | $6.5M | $6.8M | 7,954 | 7,881 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$691K | −168 | $7.4M | $6.7M | 22,865 | 22,697 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$1.0M | +866 | $5.6M | $6.6M | 17,696 | 18,562 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | ADD | −$3.0M | +7,141 | $9.6M | $6.6M | 41,953 | 49,094 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | TRIM | −$677K | −442 | $7.2M | $6.6M | 12,631 | 12,189 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,750 | $4.3M | $6.3M | 16,589 | 18,339 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | −$853K | +843 | $7.1M | $6.2M | 15,083 | 15,926 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +294 | $7.1M | $6.0M | 17,964 | 18,258 |
position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,477 | $4.6M | $5.9M | 32,032 | 38,509 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | ADD | +$587K | +4,681 | $5.2M | $5.8M | 14,579 | 19,260 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | −$772K | +790 | $6.6M | $5.8M | 48,218 | 49,008 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +1,427 | $3.8M | $5.6M | 12,383 | 13,810 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NEW | +$5.5M | +11,678 | $0 | $5.5M | — | 11,678 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | −$392K | +428 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 26,044 | 26,472 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$885K | +107 | $6.2M | $5.4M | 1,166 | 1,273 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | ADD | +$978K | +994 | $4.3M | $5.3M | 18,989 | 19,983 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | ADD | −$492K | +117 | $5.8M | $5.3M | 7,144 | 7,261 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$46.1K | +1,834 | $5.2M | $5.3M | 111,822 | 113,656 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +5,872 | $3.7M | $5.1M | 20,250 | 26,122 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | ADD | −$197K | +759 | $5.2M | $5.0M | 46,270 | 47,029 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$541K | +5,302 | $4.2M | $4.8M | 46,565 | 51,867 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | TRIM | +$200K | −1,159 | $4.6M | $4.8M | 15,787 | 14,628 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +22,646 | $3.4M | $4.7M | 36,199 | 58,845 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | ADD | +$126K | +3,413 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 28,462 | 31,875 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +638 | $3.3M | $4.6M | 38,900 | 39,538 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | NEW | +$4.6M | +16,795 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 16,795 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | ADD | −$397K | +240 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 14,626 | 14,866 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | TRIM | +$109K | −2,488 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 34,495 | 32,007 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$226K | −3,922 | $4.3M | $4.5M | 25,049 | 21,127 |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +69,964 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 69,964 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | ADD | +$670K | +9,546 | $3.8M | $4.4M | 59,271 | 68,817 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | ADD | −$237K | +36,579 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 196,856 | 233,435 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$268K | +304 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 18,507 | 18,811 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | +$100K | −168 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 19,327 | 19,159 |
position key pos:14914 · issuer key iss:561 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +23,183 | $1.9M | $4.2M | 18,724 | 41,907 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$566K | −707 | $4.7M | $4.1M | 85,001 | 84,294 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +10,952 | $2.7M | $4.1M | 18,846 | 29,798 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | ADD | +$79.4K | +366 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 2,874 | 3,240 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +2,896 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 2,896 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +6,572 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 6,572 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.8M | +10,229 | $2.1M | $3.9M | 13,015 | 23,244 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | +$34.0K | −98 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 12,494 | 12,396 |
position key pos:15619 · issuer key iss:1810 COM | ADD | −$331K | +1,369 | $4.2M | $3.8M | 83,482 | 84,851 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | ADD | +$1.4M | +13,146 | $2.4M | $3.8M | 14,788 | 27,934 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −208 | $5.0M | $3.8M | 25,864 | 25,656 |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 SHS | TRIM | −$280K | −1,645 | $4.0M | $3.7M | 8,725 | 7,080 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$122K | −89 | $3.4M | $3.5M | 10,914 | 10,825 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$145K | −147 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 18,223 | 18,076 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 CL A | ADD | +$332K | +2,190 | $3.1M | $3.4M | 14,896 | 17,086 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | ADD | −$306K | +2,800 | $3.7M | $3.4M | 16,779 | 19,579 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +599 | $4.4M | $3.4M | 15,620 | 16,219 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | NO CHANGE | −$191K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 6,045 | 6,045 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6800544885bf20ef7bdddd3635e58221 · issuer key cusip6:92790A SEIX AAA PRIVAAT | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $899K | $895K | 36,000 | 36,000 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.4K | 0 | $922K | $878K | 4,037 | 4,037 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$214K | 0 | $523K | $737K | 4,345 | 4,345 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.9K | 0 | $673K | $678K | 8,736 | 8,736 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | NO CHANGE | +$90.7K | 0 | $543K | $633K | 21,849 | 21,849 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$92.6K | 0 | $511K | $604K | 2,471 | 2,471 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$142K | 0 | $399K | $541K | 2,615 | 2,615 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $435K | $536K | 10,687 | 10,687 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.9K | 0 | $515K | $531K | 3,212 | 3,212 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$138K | 0 | $327K | $465K | 1,187 | 1,187 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $408K | $438K | 1,245 | 1,245 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$142K | 0 | $257K | $399K | 2,935 | 2,935 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.0K | 0 | $364K | $396K | 5,209 | 5,209 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.7K | 0 | $344K | $394K | 5,966 | 5,966 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $360K | $363K | 2,513 | 2,513 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.5K | 0 | $318K | $357K | 5,887 | 5,887 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $339K | $330K | 2,906 | 2,906 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.7K | 0 | $249K | $280K | 9,981 | 9,981 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $282K | $272K | 321 | 321 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $271K | $270K | 2,462 | 2,462 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.8K | 0 | $304K | $249K | 921 | 921 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$25.9K | 0 | $221K | $247K | 1,886 | 1,886 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $229K | $240K | 1,044 | 1,044 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $241K | $223K | 1,357 | 1,357 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $193K | $198K | 939 | 939 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.5K | 0 | $173K | $197K | 1,411 | 1,411 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $215K | $195K | 1,342 | 1,342 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.3K | 0 | $236K | $194K | 2,108 | 2,108 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $181K | $190K | 354 | 354 |
position key pos:11861 · issuer key iss:1013 DEVSMCP EXNA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.1K | 0 | $189K | $183K | 2,753 | 2,753 |
position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.8K | 0 | $160K | $182K | 1,808 | 1,808 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.5K | 0 | $156K | $181K | 1,944 | 1,944 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.4K | 0 | $196K | $180K | 904 | 904 |
position key pos:16016 · issuer key iss:1499 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.9K | 0 | $207K | $180K | 1,838 | 1,838 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.1K | 0 | $148K | $179K | 2,458 | 2,458 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.5K | 0 | $164K | $178K | 1,146 | 1,146 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.5K | 0 | $146K | $178K | 1,580 | 1,580 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.6K | 0 | $208K | $171K | 1,663 | 1,663 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.4K | 0 | $134K | $167K | 277 | 277 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $186K | $167K | 1,932 | 1,932 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $151K | $167K | 1,727 | 1,727 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.4K | 0 | $147K | $160K | 1,475 | 1,475 |
position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $154K | $157K | 1,747 | 1,747 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $152K | $153K | 821 | 821 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | NO CHANGE | +$66.6K | 0 | $77.4K | $144K | 1,788 | 1,788 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.6K | 0 | $135K | $144K | 1,604 | 1,604 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NO CHANGE | +$48.1K | 0 | $93.0K | $141K | 571 | 571 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $142K | $136K | 283 | 283 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $131K | $135K | 1,025 | 1,025 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $154K | $133K | 6,925 | 6,925 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.8K | 0 | $107K | $132K | 1,292 | 1,292 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.4K | 0 | $93.5K | $132K | 999 | 999 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NO CHANGE | +$25.4K | 0 | $106K | $131K | 1,084 | 1,084 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $149K | $131K | 11,329 | 11,329 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $141K | $127K | 3,570 | 3,570 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $115K | $126K | 3,286 | 3,286 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.6K | 0 | $69.9K | $124K | 2,988 | 2,988 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $80.7K | $121K | 496 | 496 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.4K | 0 | $127K | $119K | 2,587 | 2,587 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.4K | 0 | $124K | $116K | 1,536 | 1,536 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.9K | 0 | $127K | $114K | 119 | 119 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $126K | $113K | 1,593 | 1,593 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $107K | $112K | 414 | 414 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $94.1K | $103K | 786 | 786 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $94.8K | $102K | 347 | 347 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.2K | 0 | $110K | $101K | 1,352 | 1,352 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $93.2K | $98.4K | 1,591 | 1,591 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $76.3K | $95.3K | 1,138 | 1,138 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$776 | 0 | $95.0K | $94.2K | 958 | 958 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $92.2K | $94.0K | 274 | 274 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$286 | 0 | $93.3K | $93.0K | 447 | 447 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $82.2K | $92.5K | 2,144 | 2,144 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $99.6K | $92.4K | 4,108 | 4,108 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | NO CHANGE | −$815 | 0 | $93.2K | $92.4K | 3,879 | 3,879 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $89.9K | $91.8K | 774 | 774 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.6K | 0 | $79.7K | $90.3K | 2,199 | 2,199 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $90.8K | $87.2K | 3,038 | 3,038 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $70.0K | $86.1K | 953 | 953 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $92.8K | $84.0K | 1,169 | 1,169 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $72.9K | $83.2K | 889 | 889 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $84.0K | $81.9K | 1,575 | 1,575 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$452 | 0 | $80.9K | $81.4K | 279 | 279 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $68.4K | $80.5K | 277 | 277 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.4K | 0 | $86.6K | $79.2K | 974 | 974 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $74.9K | $79.1K | 304 | 304 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$473 | 0 | $79.4K | $78.9K | 275 | 275 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $73.6K | $78.9K | 1,368 | 1,368 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $55.4K | $76.3K | 528 | 528 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $90.1K | $75.2K | 257 | 257 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | NO CHANGE | +$592 | 0 | $73.1K | $73.7K | 910 | 910 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $72.0K | $73.6K | 4,479 | 4,479 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $84.7K | $72.9K | 689 | 689 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $67.4K | $72.7K | 853 | 853 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $70.7K | $69.4K | 548 | 548 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $64.6K | $68.8K | 348 | 348 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.3K | 0 | $86.9K | $68.7K | 338 | 338 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.7K | 0 | $80.2K | $68.5K | 157 | 157 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $74.5K | $67.5K | 152 | 152 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $67.1K | $65.9K | 382 | 382 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | NO CHANGE | +$16.4K | 0 | $48.2K | $64.6K | 1,257 | 1,257 |
position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $69.6K | $64.3K | 2,649 | 2,649 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $66.9K | $63.5K | 368 | 368 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $65.4K | $63.5K | 404 | 404 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $66.4K | $62.1K | 358 | 358 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $68.0K | $61.3K | 375 | 375 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.8K | 0 | $46.0K | $58.8K | 60 | 60 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.3K | 0 | $73.1K | $57.8K | 207 | 207 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $59.6K | $57.1K | 890 | 890 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$11.4K | 0 | $66.8K | $55.4K | 1,048 | 1,048 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $56.9K | $54.5K | 820 | 820 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $55.8K | $50.3K | 3,217 | 3,217 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $56.9K | $50.0K | 665 | 665 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $53.7K | $49.5K | 1,150 | 1,150 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $44.9K | $48.7K | 796 | 796 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$951 | 0 | $47.0K | $46.1K | 195 | 195 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $43.5K | $45.9K | 397 | 397 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $35.4K | $44.8K | 616 | 616 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $38.8K | $40.9K | 125 | 125 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $33.0K | $40.2K | 550 | 550 |
position key pos:15088 · issuer key iss:1970 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $53.4K | $39.9K | 740 | 740 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $48.6K | $36.2K | 315 | 315 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $35.4K | $34.4K | 1,260 | 1,260 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $39.0K | $34.3K | 381 | 381 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $24.0K | $33.9K | 294 | 294 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $24.0K | $33.9K | 186 | 186 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $30.6K | $33.6K | 290 | 290 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $27.9K | $33.4K | 49 | 49 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $23.7K | $32.7K | 839 | 839 |
position key pos:17718 · issuer key iss:306 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.6K | 0 | $41.4K | $31.9K | 614 | 614 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.4K | 0 | $27.1K | $30.5K | 622 | 622 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $26.8K | $29.5K | 304 | 304 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $34.8K | $27.8K | 748 | 748 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $23.6K | $26.9K | 588 | 588 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $25.1K | $26.2K | 245 | 245 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | NO CHANGE | −$761 | 0 | $26.6K | $25.9K | 1,291 | 1,291 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $24.0K | $25.4K | 310 | 310 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $32.1K | $24.8K | 142 | 142 |
position key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:400 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $28.8K | $24.4K | 944 | 944 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $21.4K | $23.5K | 214 | 214 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $19.6K | $18.4K | 311 | 311 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55 | 0 | $14.2K | $14.1K | 68 | 68 |
position key pos:13025 · issuer key iss:1992 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $14.1K | $11.9K | 117 | 117 |
position key pos:17399 · issuer key iss:382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $12.9K | $10.3K | 464 | 464 |
position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $5.6K | $9.7K | 228 | 228 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $372M | 2,133,659 | 12.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $242M | 654,356 | 8.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $236M | 929,139 | 8.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $195M | 678,001 | 6.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $148M | 709,934 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $116M | 374,690 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $105M | 183,735 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $103M | 112,338 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP | $83.9M | 305,043 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $81.9M | 270,827 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $79.3M | 90,802 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $78.7M | 277,207 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $72.6M | 755,395 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $44.7M | 97,003 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FAIR ISAAC CORP | $39.0M | 36,547 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $35.2M | 240,330 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO | $32.0M | 117,672 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC | $28.6M | 119,318 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $25.7M | 113,795 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC | $25.5M | 168,598 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $25.4M | 19,250 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $22.4M | 56,354 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | $22.3M | 413,894 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC | $21.8M | 12,625 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.3M | 77,108 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $17.6M | 85,523 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $16.7M | 16,806 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | $16.7M | 72,516 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.2M | 27,744 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.3M | 13,106 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $13.0M | 25,985 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.7M | 41,790 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP | $11.3M | 75,177 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC | $10.8M | 83,022 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $10.2M | 63,922 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.1M | 32,185 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC | $9.5M | 22,890 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 20,335 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $8.4M | 67,197 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $8.0M | 26,502 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC | $7.7M | 38,701 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.4M | 13,248 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION | $7.4M | 67,783 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $7.4M | 17,345 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.3M | 23,337 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.3M | 29,078 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 29,849 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC | $6.8M | 19,014 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $6.8M | 7,881 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $6.7M | 22,697 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC | $6.6M | 18,562 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC | $6.6M | 49,094 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.6M | 12,189 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $6.3M | 18,339 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC | $6.2M | 15,926 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 18,258 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.9M | 38,509 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 19,260 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 49,008 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.6M | 13,810 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 11,678 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 26,472 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $5.4M | 1,273 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 19,983 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 7,261 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 113,656 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC | $5.1M | 26,122 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 47,029 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $4.8M | 51,867 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 14,628 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $4.7M | 58,845 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 31,875 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 39,538 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 16,795 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 14,866 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 32,007 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $4.5M | 21,127 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 69,964 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | $4.4M | 68,817 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 233,435 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 18,811 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC | $4.2M | 19,159 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.2M | 41,907 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $4.1M | 84,294 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC | $4.1M | 29,798 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 3,240 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 2,896 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 6,572 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 6,045 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 23,244 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $3.9M | 12,396 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRACTOR SUPPLY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 84,851 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 27,934 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $3.8M | 25,656 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 7,080 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ | $3.5M | 10,825 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $3.5M | 18,076 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 17,086 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 19,579 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP | $3.4M | 16,219 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 77.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 464 · QoQ moves: 329
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Silvant Capital Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).