Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.1B | +12,057,490 | $64.2M | $1.2B | 703,089 | 12,760,579 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | NEW | +$940M | +9,335,100 | $0 | $940M | — | 9,335,100 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$78.8M | −80,794 | $535M | $456M | 2,830,760 | 2,749,966 |
position key sid:sec:prov:622052673ba73c54ba2088012d780f6b · issuer key cusip6:66538R HCM DEFND 100 | ADD | −$9.0M | +306,674 | $315M | $306M | 6,490,711 | 6,797,385 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d57a37183d231060b18548fa5853735 · issuer key cusip6:25461A DIREXION HCM | ADD | −$20.8M | +100,543 | $280M | $260M | 9,447,766 | 9,548,309 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$12.2M | −29,475 | $271M | $258M | 1,231,457 | 1,201,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1da591319ef8d7e2c7937f3ab15d7886 · issuer key cusip6:66538R HCM DEFEN 500 | TRIM | −$24.6M | −72,844 | $255M | $231M | 6,180,126 | 6,107,282 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$8.4M | +102 | $183M | $175M | 268,924 | 269,026 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$1.1M | −32 | $173M | $172M | 1,734,237 | 1,734,205 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | TRIM | −$355M | −809,959 | $522M | $167M | 1,264,663 | 454,704 |
position key pos:13135 · issuer key cusip6:886364 FUNDSTRAT GRANNY | NEW | +$163M | +6,826,600 | $0 | $163M | — | 6,826,600 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$42.4M | −135,004 | $122M | $79.6M | 448,536 | 313,532 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$83.1M | −416,191 | $163M | $79.5M | 871,793 | 455,602 |
position key pos:11567 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST LADDERED | ADD | +$36.0M | +1,085,119 | $43.1M | $79.1M | 1,257,375 | 2,342,494 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$28.3M | −9,697 | $105M | $77.0M | 217,686 | 207,989 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | ADD | +$75.2M | +228,469 | $1.2M | $76.4M | 4,107 | 232,576 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NEW | +$75.6M | +197,200 | $0 | $75.6M | — | 197,200 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$69.7M | −124,809 | $145M | $75.0M | 296,447 | 171,638 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NEW | +$55.4M | +183,200 | $0 | $55.4M | — | 183,200 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$44.7M | −180,286 | $73.5M | $28.7M | 318,319 | 138,033 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$2.7M | −1,829 | $25.3M | $28.0M | 20,832 | 19,003 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | TRIM | −$2.1M | −20,869 | $29.8M | $27.7M | 369,061 | 348,192 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4c1dfe3663ac98adb19c8189f6e6295 · issuer key cusip6:78433H NEOS S&P 500 HI | ADD | +$2.1M | +71,905 | $23.8M | $25.9M | 453,565 | 525,470 |
position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$111K | +5,100 | $24.6M | $24.8M | 253,468 | 258,568 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$30.9M | −41,445 | $54.3M | $23.4M | 82,270 | 40,825 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$11.9M | −31,508 | $34.5M | $22.7M | 110,281 | 78,773 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$11.5M | −30,576 | $32.4M | $20.8M | 103,117 | 72,541 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$57.7M | −160,181 | $76.5M | $18.9M | 221,101 | 60,920 |
position key pos:17735 · issuer key cusip6:78433H NASDAQ 100 HIGH | TRIM | −$14.3M | −236,808 | $32.7M | $18.4M | 606,307 | 369,499 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$29.3M | −56,989 | $47.0M | $17.7M | 104,470 | 47,481 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 FLOATNG RAT TREA | ADD | +$2.2M | +42,993 | $13.4M | $15.6M | 2,016,347 | 2,059,340 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1aed9ca78d3df286f4f6c0e3c6564c86 · issuer key cusip6:74347X ULTRAPRO QQQ | TRIM | −$433M | −8,139,776 | $446M | $13.6M | 8,465,262 | 325,486 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JPMORGAN USD EMG | ADD | +$121K | +4,585 | $12.7M | $12.8M | 131,761 | 136,346 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −18,252 | $25.7M | $11.5M | 29,761 | 11,509 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −2,378 | $11.7M | $10.5M | 95,279 | 92,901 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | −$531K | −2,450 | $10.2M | $9.7M | 41,433 | 38,983 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | TRIM | +$64.1K | −229 | $9.2M | $9.2M | 15,193 | 14,964 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.1M | −7,265 | $10.3M | $9.2M | 88,072 | 80,807 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | ADD | −$251K | +6 | $9.3M | $9.1M | 26,333 | 26,339 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,014 | $7.2M | $8.8M | 16,993 | 15,979 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$986K | −8,965 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 300,219 | 291,254 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −42,041 | $17.8M | $8.4M | 83,338 | 41,297 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$5.3M | −9,796 | $13.2M | $7.9M | 26,196 | 16,400 |
position key pos:11039 · issuer key iss:352 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +1,671 | $4.5M | $7.7M | 57,791 | 59,462 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$992K | −3,734 | $8.5M | $7.5M | 104,643 | 100,909 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −1,322 | $6.2M | $7.4M | 67,193 | 65,871 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,175 | $8.8M | $7.1M | 104,885 | 103,710 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −818 | $8.6M | $7.0M | 77,112 | 76,294 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +20,766 | $3.8M | $6.8M | 34,309 | 55,075 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$14.7M | −74,909 | $21.3M | $6.6M | 119,748 | 44,839 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +11,125 | $5.0M | $6.3M | 42,528 | 53,653 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −1,083 | $4.2M | $6.1M | 25,758 | 24,675 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | ADD | +$544K | +24,835 | $5.5M | $6.0M | 227,178 | 252,013 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | TRIM | −$381K | −1,837 | $6.2M | $5.8M | 88,784 | 86,947 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +43 | $7.2M | $5.7M | 98,267 | 98,310 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$20.1M | −216,062 | $25.8M | $5.7M | 275,474 | 59,412 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −15,837 | $7.9M | $5.6M | 122,097 | 106,260 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | −$297K | −8,417 | $5.9M | $5.6M | 51,100 | 42,683 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$596K | −40,550 | $6.2M | $5.6M | 151,981 | 111,431 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,006 | $3.7M | $5.3M | 22,717 | 21,711 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | TRIM | +$562K | −2,131 | $4.5M | $5.1M | 72,442 | 70,311 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | TRIM | +$216K | −481 | $4.9M | $5.1M | 28,660 | 28,179 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | +$279K | −6,215 | $4.8M | $5.1M | 82,778 | 76,563 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | TRIM | −$890K | −5,053 | $5.9M | $5.0M | 29,452 | 24,399 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | ADD | +$573K | +1 | $4.4M | $5.0M | 60,803 | 60,804 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | +$324K | −2,458 | $4.6M | $4.9M | 131,357 | 128,899 |
position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +7,693 | $2.6M | $4.9M | 106,886 | 114,579 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | +$605K | −487 | $4.3M | $4.9M | 19,936 | 19,449 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | ADD | +$410K | +34,576 | $4.4M | $4.8M | 308,129 | 342,705 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −86,232 | $11.4M | $4.8M | 147,518 | 61,286 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | TRIM | −$149K | −9,361 | $4.8M | $4.7M | 82,704 | 73,343 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −15,874 | $8.3M | $4.5M | 29,252 | 13,378 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53cc98935dc37fa214ed2e3c1a64daad · issuer key cusip6:25459W DAILY SEMICONDUC | TRIM | +$301K | −5,966 | $4.2M | $4.5M | 99,736 | 93,770 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | TRIM | +$615K | −1,653 | $3.8M | $4.5M | 71,693 | 70,040 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −4,391 | $9.8M | $4.3M | 9,106 | 4,715 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −26,691 | $5.9M | $4.3M | 142,034 | 115,343 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | TRIM | −$99.6K | −1,670 | $4.4M | $4.3M | 54,725 | 53,055 |
position key pos:13642 · issuer key iss:1873 CL B | ADD | −$915K | +6 | $5.1M | $4.2M | 23,450 | 23,456 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | TRIM | −$750K | −86,564 | $4.9M | $4.2M | 395,975 | 309,411 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −9,883 | $7.0M | $4.0M | 21,351 | 11,468 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | TRIM | −$123K | −41,447 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 151,172 | 109,725 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −12,879 | $8.3M | $3.8M | 25,784 | 12,905 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −14,134 | $5.1M | $3.6M | 64,707 | 50,573 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −17,469 | $4.6M | $3.5M | 38,186 | 20,717 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | TRIM | −$3.9K | −757 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 20,713 | 19,956 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −13,374 | $6.0M | $3.3M | 23,171 | 9,797 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$3.5M | −9,248 | $6.8M | $3.3M | 15,976 | 6,728 |
position key pos:17142 · issuer key iss:64 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +1 | $4.5M | $3.3M | 88,489 | 88,490 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −64,600 | $4.4M | $3.2M | 177,696 | 113,096 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.9M | −20,556 | $6.1M | $3.2M | 35,413 | 14,857 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −27,480 | $6.8M | $3.1M | 47,726 | 20,246 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −19,422 | $7.5M | $3.1M | 43,728 | 24,306 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | TRIM | −$2.7M | −19,867 | $5.8M | $3.1M | 69,608 | 49,741 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | TRIM | +$553K | −1,377 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 42,945 | 41,568 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | −$365K | −7,472 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 21,669 | 14,197 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$1.5M | −47,131 | $4.3M | $2.8M | 143,259 | 96,128 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$653K | +7,974 | $1.9M | $2.6M | 23,182 | 31,156 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.3M | −8,131 | $5.8M | $2.5M | 16,536 | 8,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5b5171f766970ca8c9cb5f1895030b9a · issuer key cusip6:25459W DAILY S&P 500 BU | TRIM | −$318M | −1,437,269 | $320M | $2.5M | 1,451,008 | 13,739 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | ADD | +$566K | +620 | $1.9M | $2.5M | 26,051 | 26,671 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$5.2M | 0 | $163M | $168M | 1,132,957 | 1,132,957 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.4M | 0 | $143M | $153M | 1,011,427 | 1,011,427 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$284K | 0 | $49.0M | $48.7M | 661,100 | 661,100 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NO CHANGE | +$702K | 0 | $3.4M | $4.1M | 76,278 | 76,278 |
position key pos:14246 · issuer key iss:1308 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$160K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.1M | 143,272 | 143,272 |
position key pos:11992 · issuer key iss:2256 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $2.5M | $3.6M | 28,184 | 28,184 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NO CHANGE | +$736K | 0 | $2.7M | $3.5M | 19,313 | 19,313 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$801K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.7M | 71,288 | 71,288 |
position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.8M | $2.6M | 245,913 | 245,913 |
position key pos:11319 · issuer key iss:552 COM | NO CHANGE | −$285K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.7M | 136,795 | 136,795 |
position key pos:13129 · issuer key iss:1375 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$211K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 178,927 | 178,927 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae81332c5da10c593afdf3fb94d6dc2f · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US VALUE FACTR | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $528K | $526K | 10,763 | 10,763 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | NO CHANGE | −$29.5K | 0 | $488K | $459K | 4,091 | 4,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:147dd63e210cd882b0d1b7c6396508d5 · issuer key cusip6:53656G ROUNDHILL MAGNIF | NO CHANGE | −$46.9K | 0 | $386K | $339K | 5,848 | 5,848 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $286K | $295K | 2,027 | 2,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A UTILITIES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$15.1K | 0 | $213K | $228K | 1,149 | 1,149 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8e45de6b263686115eaf9d9b99abe85 · issuer key cusip6:92204A COMM SRVC ETF | NO CHANGE | −$17.1K | 0 | $240K | $223K | 1,238 | 1,238 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.2B | 13,019,147 | 19.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $940M | 9,335,100 | 15.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR III2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $537M | 12,904,667 | 8.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $456M | 2,749,966 | 7.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $425M | 3,143,931 | 7.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST · DIREXION HCM CUSIP 25461A726 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $260M | 9,548,309 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $258M | 1,201,982 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $175M | 269,026 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $168M | 1,132,957 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA GRWTH IND CUSIP 921910816 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $167M | 454,704 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST I · FUNDSTRAT GRANNY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $163M | 6,826,600 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $130M | 354,838 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $79.6M | 313,532 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $79.5M | 455,602 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST LADDERED CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $79.1M | 2,342,494 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $77.0M | 207,989 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $75.6M | 197,200 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $48.7M | 661,100 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $44.3M | 894,969 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $43.5M | 151,314 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $40.5M | 484,538 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.7M | 138,033 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.0M | 19,003 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.4M | 40,825 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.9M | 60,920 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.7M | 47,481 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · FLOATNG RAT TREA CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $15.6M | 2,059,340 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · ULTRAPRO QQQ CUSIP 74347X831 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $13.6M | 325,486 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.5M | 11,509 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $11.4M | 204,570 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.2M | 14,964 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.2M | 80,807 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.1M | 26,339 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.8M | 15,979 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.4M | 291,254 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.4M | 41,297 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.9M | 16,400 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CF INDUSTRIES HOLD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.7M | 59,462 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.5M | 100,909 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.4M | 65,871 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.1M | 103,710 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.0M | 107,509 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.0M | 76,294 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.8M | 55,075 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.6M | 44,839 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.3M | 53,653 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.1M | 24,675 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.0M | 252,013 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.8M | 86,947 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.7M | 59,412 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.6M | 42,683 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.6M | 111,431 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.3M | 21,711 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.1M | 70,311 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.1M | 28,179 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.1M | 76,563 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.0M | 24,399 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.0M | 60,804 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.9M | 128,899 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.9M | 114,579 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.9M | 19,449 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 342,705 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 61,286 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.7M | 73,343 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.5M | 13,378 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.5M | 70,040 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.3M | 4,715 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.3M | 115,343 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.3M | 53,055 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.2M | 23,456 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIATRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.2M | 309,411 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.1M | 76,278 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWS CORP NEW · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.1M | 143,272 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.0M | 11,468 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 127097103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 109,725 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.8M | 12,905 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUNGE GLOBAL SA · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.6M | 28,184 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.6M | 50,573 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.5M | 20,717 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.5M | 19,313 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.4M | 19,956 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.3M | 9,797 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.3M | 6,728 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALASKA AIR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.3M | 88,490 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.2M | 113,096 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.2M | 14,857 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.1M | 20,246 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.1M | 24,306 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.1M | 49,741 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.0M | 41,568 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.9M | 14,197 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.8M | 96,128 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.7M | 71,288 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.6M | 245,913 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.5M | 8,405 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.5M | 26,671 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.4M | 28,133 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.4M | 18,200 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.3M | 16,852 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.3M | 9,598 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 87.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 792 · QoQ moves: 434
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Howard Capital Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).