Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$399M | +1,835,655 | $1.0B | $1.4B | 3,699,855 | 5,535,510 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$72.5M | +716,454 | $821M | $893M | 1,697,299 | 2,413,753 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$392M | +969,430 | $350M | $742M | 1,227,434 | 2,196,864 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$353M | +1,311,294 | $373M | $726M | 1,156,350 | 2,467,644 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$447M | +518,960 | $211M | $658M | 196,122 | 715,082 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$172M | −370,093 | $799M | $627M | 2,552,457 | 2,182,364 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$587M | −2,256,807 | $1.2B | $612M | 5,196,380 | 2,939,573 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$7.2M | +153,717 | $597M | $590M | 1,902,086 | 2,055,803 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$314M | −709,808 | $894M | $580M | 2,582,625 | 1,872,817 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | ADD | +$84.8M | +1,146,800 | $484M | $569M | 6,000,000 | 7,146,800 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$235M | −1,053,000 | $789M | $554M | 4,230,100 | 3,177,100 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | +$279M | −238,348 | $257M | $536M | 1,082,597 | 844,249 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$91.5M | −31,858 | $592M | $501M | 1,689,365 | 1,657,507 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | +$155M | +630,700 | $333M | $489M | 689,300 | 1,320,000 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM PUT | ADD | +$272M | +2,781,100 | $195M | $468M | 2,083,600 | 4,864,700 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$180M | +1,383,783 | $256M | $436M | 3,017,499 | 4,401,282 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$426M | +745,583 | $2.2M | $428M | 3,349 | 748,932 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C CALL | ADD | +$414M | +1,448,800 | $13.8M | $428M | 44,000 | 1,492,800 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | ADD | +$52.9M | +441,100 | $370M | $423M | 1,985,900 | 2,427,000 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$244M | +9,180,842 | $177M | $421M | 6,144,938 | 15,325,780 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$338M | +1,495,763 | $80.5M | $419M | 528,404 | 2,024,167 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$328M | +364,565 | $88.5M | $417M | 100,686 | 465,251 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$274M | +1,002,565 | $131M | $405M | 424,022 | 1,426,587 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$40.9M | +1,675,348 | $359M | $400M | 6,528,214 | 8,203,562 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$271M | +3,774,920 | $128M | $398M | 1,572,036 | 5,346,956 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | TRIM | −$288M | −455,700 | $685M | $397M | 1,523,400 | 1,067,700 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | +$142M | +1,122,280 | $253M | $396M | 1,045,818 | 2,168,098 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$382M | +626,905 | $11.1M | $393M | 22,927 | 649,832 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | TRIM | −$60.1M | −87,400 | $430M | $370M | 1,374,800 | 1,287,400 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$250M | +2,228,480 | $113M | $362M | 967,112 | 3,195,592 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$892M | −4,649,978 | $1.2B | $355M | 6,688,094 | 2,038,116 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$175M | +63,975 | $525M | $350M | 5,505,905 | 5,569,880 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | TRIM | +$31.9M | −4,170 | $311M | $343M | 2,433,187 | 2,429,017 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | TRIM | −$186M | −175,700 | $517M | $331M | 1,069,600 | 893,900 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$241M | +2,158,396 | $88.7M | $330M | 888,015 | 3,046,411 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | ADD | +$62.7M | +292,100 | $263M | $325M | 838,900 | 1,131,000 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | +$239M | +1,937,807 | $82.7M | $322M | 611,869 | 2,549,676 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | TRIM | −$294M | −999,900 | $612M | $318M | 2,251,900 | 1,252,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE PUT | ADD | +$310M | +5,062,500 | $653K | $311M | 14,600 | 5,077,100 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM CALL | ADD | +$175M | +1,788,400 | $135M | $311M | 1,443,900 | 3,232,300 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | ADD | +$106M | +380,000 | $205M | $310M | 454,800 | 834,800 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | ADD | +$299M | +831,626 | $10.9M | $310M | 37,788 | 869,414 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$77.9M | +315,895 | $230M | $308M | 1,121,835 | 1,437,730 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$232M | −1,401,558 | $538M | $306M | 2,755,307 | 1,353,749 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$20.6M | −382,054 | $281M | $301M | 1,444,111 | 1,062,057 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$254M | −1,731,268 | $555M | $301M | 3,616,262 | 1,884,994 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | ADD | +$193M | +5,478,308 | $99.4M | $293M | 2,134,234 | 7,612,542 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | ADD | +$191M | +1,745,022 | $101M | $292M | 911,173 | 2,656,195 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | ADD | +$183M | +1,810,484 | $104M | $287M | 2,344,633 | 4,155,117 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$108M | +858,906 | $177M | $285M | 1,103,911 | 1,962,817 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$43.8M | +139,174 | $238M | $282M | 1,070,571 | 1,209,745 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NEW | +$280M | +3,845,078 | $0 | $280M | — | 3,845,078 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | −$30.7M | +63,511 | $308M | $277M | 774,676 | 838,187 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | ADD | +$236M | +728,382 | $38.2M | $274M | 197,384 | 925,766 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$148M | +912,869 | $125M | $274M | 467,640 | 1,380,509 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$156M | +346,040 | $116M | $272M | 450,457 | 796,497 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$170M | +111,203 | $99.7M | $270M | 93,179 | 204,382 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$215M | +1,103,242 | $51.5M | $267M | 280,749 | 1,383,991 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | −$16.9M | −343,116 | $284M | $267M | 1,574,898 | 1,231,782 |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM | ADD | +$177M | +13,377,492 | $89.6M | $267M | 3,421,595 | 16,799,087 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$211M | +735,423 | $52.7M | $263M | 182,568 | 917,991 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$57.1M | +289,920 | $205M | $262M | 1,710,344 | 2,000,264 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$132M | +144,753 | $129M | $261M | 157,077 | 301,830 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | ADD | −$28.7M | +159,477 | $289M | $260M | 2,120,842 | 2,280,319 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | ADD | +$123M | +12,021,879 | $133M | $256M | 10,143,902 | 22,165,781 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | +$204M | +1,124,745 | $51.3M | $256M | 224,211 | 1,348,956 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | TRIM | −$65.3M | −164,551 | $318M | $253M | 899,444 | 734,893 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | NEW | +$250M | +3,324,159 | $0 | $250M | — | 3,324,159 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | +$125M | +1,792,863 | $125M | $249M | 1,338,766 | 3,131,629 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | +$213M | +723,883 | $35.2M | $248M | 95,259 | 819,142 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | ADD | +$134M | +481,950 | $111M | $245M | 588,500 | 1,070,450 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | −$122K | −40,004 | $241M | $240M | 1,184,616 | 1,144,612 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$147M | +7,868,193 | $91.9M | $239M | 5,718,127 | 13,586,320 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | TRIM | −$169M | −559,400 | $407M | $238M | 1,498,700 | 939,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$79.1M | +1,015,653 | $158M | $237M | 2,115,543 | 3,131,196 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$102M | +66,197 | $132M | $233M | 171,895 | 238,092 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$191M | +1,701,737 | $39.2M | $230M | 392,867 | 2,094,604 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | ADD | +$36.4M | +475,818 | $190M | $227M | 1,432,818 | 1,908,636 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$97.3M | +1,103,537 | $128M | $225M | 1,734,296 | 2,837,833 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$30.9M | −7,314 | $191M | $222M | 2,384,618 | 2,377,304 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.3M | +4,036,566 | $223M | $221M | 11,507,111 | 15,543,677 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$163M | +464,363 | $57.0M | $220M | 187,415 | 651,778 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF PUT | TRIM | −$113M | −1,000,000 | $331M | $218M | 3,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$75.0M | +409,237 | $140M | $215M | 975,013 | 1,384,250 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −34,826 | $215M | $214M | 1,047,135 | 1,012,309 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$9.4M | +124,291 | $204M | $214M | 898,589 | 1,022,880 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$162M | −196,400 | $374M | $212M | 566,200 | 369,800 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$54.3M | −33,000 | $266M | $212M | 402,700 | 369,700 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | ADD | +$106M | +824,824 | $104M | $210M | 986,732 | 1,811,556 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM CALL | TRIM | −$114M | −206,100 | $322M | $208M | 976,000 | 769,900 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | TRIM | −$111M | −382,400 | $317M | $206M | 1,373,900 | 991,500 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$181M | +2,097,037 | $25.6M | $206M | 324,256 | 2,421,293 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NEW | +$206M | +648,574 | $0 | $206M | — | 648,574 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$198M | +800,000 | $0 | $198M | — | 800,000 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$110M | +1,470,918 | $88.0M | $198M | 1,642,249 | 3,113,167 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$63.2M | +772,565 | $131M | $194M | 2,431,100 | 3,203,665 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | NEW | +$194M | +5,159,735 | $0 | $194M | — | 5,159,735 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | TRIM | −$81.1M | −128,272 | $275M | $194M | 1,231,529 | 1,103,257 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | ADD | +$59.8M | +28,264 | $133M | $193M | 654,774 | 683,038 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | TRIM | −$99.9M | −416,635 | $292M | $192M | 1,554,681 | 1,138,046 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $19.4M | $17.4M | 52,000 | 52,000 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $8.6M | $8.6M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $5.8M | $4.3M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.0M | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:13341 · issuer key iss:2298 SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $5.6M | $3.5M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 293,951 | 293,951 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key pos:14772 · issuer key iss:516 *W EXP 01/23/202 | NO CHANGE | +$61.8K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 118,931 | 118,931 |
position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516 *W EXP 01/23/202 | NO CHANGE | +$44.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 152,336 | 152,336 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a9e6b7cf82ad870b9ec337d14fdcdf44 · issuer key cusip6:67119K COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $481K | $481K | 53,400 | 53,400 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$33.7K | 0 | $270K | $304K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $115K | $127K | 900 | 900 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$140 | 0 | $46.9K | $47.0K | 400 | 400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb4709f8ab8e7b67a43c289625ce004 · issuer key cusip6:31788K COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $53.5K | $43.3K | 43,474 | 43,474 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$728 | 0 | $33.4K | $34.1K | 700 | 700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e6d02892e120c2addeef5099f06d4c7 · issuer key cusip6:G93Y09 *W EXP 07/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $26.9K | $18.3K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a997406b20ea1522ab2d0fa175a9142 · issuer key cusip6:313148 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $20.2K | $18.1K | 152 | 152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aabd507b4e5d9408e0541de6324a7a04 · issuer key cusip6:46138E DORSEY WRGT EMRG | NO CHANGE | +$852 | 0 | $8.4K | $9.3K | 356 | 356 |
position key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1000 AI AND NEXT GEN | NO CHANGE | −$221 | 0 | $9.3K | $9.1K | 157 | 157 |
position key pos:11264 · issuer key iss:1981 JP SMALLCP DIV | NO CHANGE | +$412 | 0 | $6.9K | $7.3K | 72 | 72 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd376b06cfc53309700cc99313bd037f · issuer key cusip6:G29201 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | +$487 | 0 | $6.5K | $7.0K | 118,887 | 118,887 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a062570beb3e7d79de8cc5551d0d3f1 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INFLATION PROTE | NO CHANGE | +$27 | 0 | $6.7K | $6.7K | 161 | 161 |
position key pos:18267 · issuer key iss:1000 DORSEY WRGT ENRG | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $3.7K | $4.9K | 82 | 82 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22eb797766bbf091505946eb7eb29954 · issuer key cusip6:92189F BIOTECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$29 | 0 | $4.5K | $4.5K | 24 | 24 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c35e48ca054f00ba681f7cbcf68036e7 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$776 | 0 | $3.3K | $4.0K | 48 | 48 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6588e1d35556842f9e1772388f97ef7 · issuer key cusip6:74347X SHRT 20+YR TRE | NO CHANGE | +$18 | 0 | $4.0K | $4.0K | 165 | 165 |
position key pos:13437 · issuer key iss:1000 DORSEY WRGT CSMR | NO CHANGE | +$268 | 0 | $3.3K | $3.6K | 33 | 33 |
position key sid:sec:prov:328806cd5b7cc3ce3e1967f9508e1ed8 · issuer key cusip6:683712 *W EXP 11/20/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $4.8K | $3.2K | 5,327 | 5,327 |
position key pos:17004 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$557 | 0 | $2.5K | $3.0K | 16 | 16 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6e2202ebc654c5b1f4fac89a3cfebbf · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG ADVANCED UNI | NO CHANGE | −$28 | 0 | $3.0K | $3.0K | 68 | 68 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b75a5d860a6076c33f91839d76927759 · issuer key cusip6:464289 CORE LT USDB ETF | NO CHANGE | −$33 | 0 | $2.3K | $2.3K | 46 | 46 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d757c84ff1b32e5ddd0bf440ae593272 · issuer key cusip6:46429B CMBS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16 | 0 | $2.3K | $2.2K | 46 | 46 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c1397fa4e702c6ef41a95849debb823e · issuer key cusip6:37950E SOCIAL MED ETF | NO CHANGE | −$608 | 0 | $2.8K | $2.2K | 51 | 51 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a17c3c0c8e00f869babf331ffacac275 · issuer key cusip6:25460G DAILY REAL ESTAT | NO CHANGE | −$132 | 0 | $2.3K | $2.1K | 86 | 86 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f3ec66db4f823e1c98ebe5b7de6a9c1f · issuer key cusip6:74347R ULTRA 20YR TRE | NO CHANGE | −$29 | 0 | $1.9K | $1.9K | 114 | 114 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9ee2047d3329ddb4dce17f7fdc6ed6e · issuer key cusip6:G93Y09 UNIT 09/06/2026 | NO CHANGE | −$64 | 0 | $1.8K | $1.7K | 154 | 154 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd27346f5d8e23242090c8583b4561c0 · issuer key cusip6:683712 *W EXP 11/20/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $2.8K | $1.3K | 5,327 | 5,327 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe16a0c632d954f97f3d9fc127011e48 · issuer key cusip6:683712 *W EXP 11/20/202 | NO CHANGE | −$874 | 0 | $2.1K | $1.3K | 5,327 | 5,327 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee86ca037e72bd6d17a43bc57669fa63 · issuer key cusip6:92189F EMERGING MRKT HI | NO CHANGE | −$10 | 0 | $1.2K | $1.2K | 62 | 62 |
position key sid:sec:prov:67078deb42bae28f5126384a51dd2908 · issuer key cusip6:74347G ULSH 20YRTRE NEW | NO CHANGE | +$6 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.1K | 16 | 16 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4516aa20e352404ce7093c80b91ab7e8 · issuer key cusip6:46138E CEF INM COMPSI | NO CHANGE | −$60 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.1K | 57 | 57 |
position key sid:sec:prov:42ef5b6ebd61dc7185c9cf3d10a6ef45 · issuer key cusip6:500767 GLOBAL CARB STRA | NO CHANGE | −$188 | 0 | $1.2K | $980 | 33 | 33 |
position key pos:16035 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$3 | 0 | $98 | $101 | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da2210ddf067e6012e954033c5b31d75 · issuer key cusip6:25461H DAILY MSCI EMERG | NO CHANGE | −$18 | 0 | $107 | $89 | 3 | 3 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da623c00de7145b79419d5babf09a317 · issuer key cusip6:74348A SHT 7-10 YR TR | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $56 | $56 | 2 | 2 |
position key sid:sec:prov:80d107966231d4fe3042e44bfbca6a09 · issuer key cusip6:74347G ULTRASHORT ENERG | NO CHANGE | −$31 | 0 | $65 | $34 | 2 | 2 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.4B | 8,443,467 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $2.0B | 7,726,810 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $1.7B | 4,627,653 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $1.3B | 7,642,216 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $1.0B | 3,071,264 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $997M | 4,784,973 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $879M | 2,838,917 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $874M | 950,682 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $852M | 1,488,432 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $851M | 2,894,444 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $816M | 2,194,942 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $779M | 8,097,000 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $666M | 7,964,948 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR34 positions · 34 reported rows
| $650M | 7,288,485 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR25 positions · 25 reported rows
| $641M | 8,275,517 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $585M | 1,934,907 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $578M | 5,833,882 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $536M | 844,249 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $492M | 2,377,067 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $488M | 4,306,892 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $480M | 9,852,062 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $476M | 787,732 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $463M | 4,273,111 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $452M | 1,591,387 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $450M | 16,383,180 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO | $445M | 5,967,056 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $429M | 1,253,897 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG | $417M | 10,846,242 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | $417M | 465,551 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $404M | 2,214,798 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $394M | 1,619,382 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $365M | 1,025,014 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $365M | 276,382 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $358M | 359,586 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $356M | 5,667,580 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC | $344M | 2,434,817 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $340M | 1,254,700 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $336M | 1,572,555 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $331M | 2,621,176 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $330M | 1,712,691 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $327M | 1,649,109 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $325M | 4,082,429 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $325M | 960,478 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $324M | 1,432,249 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $323M | 538,730 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $321M | 2,013,094 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $312M | 2,983,791 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $311M | 1,528,154 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $308M | 1,437,730 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $303M | 1,953,250 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | $303M | 1,067,557 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $302M | 997,142 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $295M | 18,601,687 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $292M | 2,656,195 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO | $291M | 2,006,517 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $287M | 4,155,117 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $283M | 3,886,378 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $282M | 1,209,745 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC | $281M | 947,566 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC | $280M | 1,291,982 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $278M | 1,888,895 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $277M | 838,187 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL | $272M | 1,435,256 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $264M | 2,019,464 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $264M | 305,330 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $263M | 917,991 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO | $263M | 22,809,281 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $260M | 2,285,119 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $258M | 1,226,112 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $254M | 508,810 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $253M | 734,893 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $252M | 3,346,359 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $249M | 1,331,765 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC | $245M | 1,071,150 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $241M | 1,418,600 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $239M | 13,606,120 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $237M | 3,915,465 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP | $237M | 1,997,636 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $237M | 3,131,196 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $234M | 238,792 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC | $230M | 2,470,604 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $230M | 2,094,604 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC | $226M | 15,843,677 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $225M | 2,837,833 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $222M | 698,374 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $219M | 2,346,799 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC | $216M | 1,022,509 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $214M | 1,022,880 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $213M | 1,296,034 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO | $211M | 2,480,893 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $210M | 1,811,556 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $208M | 360,600 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP | $208M | 2,210,406 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO | $207M | 5,496,535 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP | $201M | 1,187,946 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP | $201M | 3,155,067 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $200M | 512,363 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $198M | 2,151,515 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $198M | 1,310,961 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $196M | 276,321 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 15.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 22 · QoQ moves: 4,280
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Qube Research & Technologies Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).