Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$5.9M | +11,966 | $225M | $219M | 670,274 | 682,240 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | ADD | +$5.6M | +47,317 | $98.5M | $104M | 1,117,743 | 1,165,060 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +12,438 | $90.4M | $94.4M | 132,035 | 144,473 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$15.3M | −15,169 | $108M | $93.0M | 176,314 | 161,145 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | +$13.1M | +132,880 | $59.4M | $72.5M | 412,704 | 545,584 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | TRIM | +$1.1M | −9,176 | $65.4M | $66.5M | 1,046,626 | 1,037,450 |
position key pos:13622 · issuer key iss:1983 EMGRING MKTS | ADD | +$6.1M | +99,540 | $56.3M | $62.4M | 1,786,053 | 1,885,593 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.8M | +82,132 | $55.3M | $57.1M | 2,147,447 | 2,229,579 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$1.3M | +22,373 | $53.1M | $54.5M | 717,453 | 739,826 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d31e8102e01bbb721ef3198d82a06aa2 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q SMITH CORE PLUS | ADD | +$7.8M | +321,661 | $42.3M | $50.0M | 1,621,551 | 1,943,212 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +9,352 | $42.7M | $44.3M | 646,325 | 655,677 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$8.5M | +59,207 | $34.1M | $42.6M | 283,818 | 343,025 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$8.0M | +12,174 | $32.0M | $40.0M | 80,861 | 93,035 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$15.5M | +161,289 | $24.0M | $39.5M | 201,103 | 362,392 |
position key pos:16849 · issuer key iss:1982 ITL HDG QTLY DIV | ADD | +$7.3M | +158,402 | $29.9M | $37.2M | 614,574 | 772,976 |
position key sid:sec:prov:404d5b0769752eebf6321fcdd83ac76a · issuer key cusip6:33740F SMITH UNCONSTRAI | ADD | +$2.2M | +111,725 | $34.4M | $36.7M | 1,368,646 | 1,480,371 |
position key pos:16582 · issuer key iss:1013 USD INV GRDE ETF | ADD | +$758K | +21,633 | $33.6M | $34.3M | 648,648 | 670,281 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | ADD | +$8.0M | +94,178 | $26.0M | $34.0M | 298,479 | 392,657 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$11.6M | −19,995 | $43.8M | $32.1M | 87,055 | 67,060 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | +$4.8M | +42,773 | $27.0M | $31.8M | 174,128 | 216,901 |
position key pos:11794 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FST LOW OPPT EFT | ADD | +$3.3M | +67,264 | $24.5M | $27.8M | 490,777 | 558,041 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7148bcaebf301ed40734fe5fcab13f97 · issuer key cusip6:00775Y STRATEGAS MACRO | ADD | +$8.5M | +206,161 | $18.1M | $26.5M | 469,082 | 675,243 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | ADD | +$376K | +21,891 | $25.2M | $25.5M | 1,093,234 | 1,115,125 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | ADD | +$966K | +8,910 | $21.2M | $22.2M | 553,740 | 562,650 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$9.4M | +106,328 | $12.7M | $22.1M | 163,654 | 269,982 |
position key pos:17151 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP QUALITY | TRIM | −$10.5M | −104,167 | $31.9M | $21.4M | 311,051 | 206,884 |
position key pos:12630 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US S | TRIM | −$3.1M | −116,407 | $23.2M | $20.1M | 737,096 | 620,689 |
position key sid:sec:prov:899cd9314d422490901f016c19436749 · issuer key cusip6:921937 LONG TERM BOND | TRIM | −$4.4M | −60,786 | $24.5M | $20.1M | 352,891 | 292,105 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | −$2.6M | −175,709 | $22.1M | $19.5M | 493,281 | 317,572 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | TRIM | −$26.7M | −177,395 | $46.1M | $19.4M | 297,494 | 120,099 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | ADD | +$808K | +16,757 | $18.0M | $18.8M | 153,055 | 169,812 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | TRIM | −$2.9M | −33,128 | $20.8M | $17.9M | 235,353 | 202,225 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A CALL | NEW | +$16.9M | +115,200 | $0 | $16.9M | — | 115,200 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$1.4M | +5,079 | $15.0M | $16.3M | 351,117 | 356,196 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,855 | $16.5M | $15.3M | 138,499 | 136,644 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$3.0M | −15,447 | $18.0M | $15.0M | 168,263 | 152,816 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +30,823 | $8.8M | $14.3M | 37,959 | 68,782 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$140K | +4,216 | $13.5M | $13.4M | 72,339 | 76,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US SML CP VALU | ADD | +$1.2M | +1,313 | $12.1M | $13.3M | 118,833 | 120,146 |
position key sid:sec:prov:778490931d460f465913f26af351c6e8 · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET MUL | TRIM | −$259K | −60,406 | $12.9M | $12.6M | 409,398 | 348,992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | ADD | +$8.8M | +171,581 | $2.1M | $10.9M | 46,576 | 218,157 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$1.2M | −4,057 | $11.9M | $10.8M | 60,147 | 56,090 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$1.0M | −48,249 | $11.7M | $10.7M | 229,446 | 181,197 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$568K | +577 | $10.8M | $10.2M | 39,561 | 40,138 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.5M | +16,251 | $8.7M | $10.2M | 94,867 | 111,118 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA MMENTM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −3,799 | $11.3M | $9.9M | 45,049 | 41,250 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | ADD | +$903K | +11,787 | $8.8M | $9.7M | 117,777 | 129,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG MSCI LEADR | NEW | +$8.9M | +78,073 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 78,073 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$536K | −155 | $9.4M | $8.9M | 14,990 | 14,835 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +1,878 | $10.3M | $8.6M | 21,378 | 23,256 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$695K | +12,794 | $7.1M | $7.8M | 124,341 | 137,135 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$2.8M | +1,322 | $4.5M | $7.3M | 27,746 | 29,068 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$160K | +3,088 | $7.1M | $7.2M | 151,435 | 154,523 |
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | ADD | +$906K | +24,301 | $6.2M | $7.1M | 215,903 | 240,204 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$773K | +11,993 | $6.2M | $7.0M | 132,319 | 144,312 |
position key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P FTSE JAPAN ETF | NEW | +$6.9M | +191,205 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 191,205 |
position key pos:15174 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$172K | −948 | $6.6M | $6.8M | 72,544 | 71,596 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$345K | +2,996 | $6.4M | $6.7M | 20,290 | 23,286 |
position key sid:sec:prov:234a72b699c11dc6fd904477c68d6063 · issuer key cusip6:032108 CWP ENHANCED DIV | ADD | +$163K | +2,514 | $6.4M | $6.5M | 143,006 | 145,520 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | TRIM | −$169K | −5,750 | $6.5M | $6.3M | 68,750 | 63,000 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.4M | +236 | $4.8M | $6.1M | 3,912 | 4,148 |
position key pos:16986 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI GBL ETF NEW | NEW | +$5.9M | +105,087 | $0 | $5.9M | — | 105,087 |
position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPND TEC SC ETF | TRIM | −$653K | −1,013 | $6.5M | $5.8M | 50,082 | 49,069 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$270K | −1,957 | $6.0M | $5.8M | 50,487 | 48,530 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$27.8K | +2,030 | $5.7M | $5.7M | 16,407 | 18,437 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$22.9M | −407,139 | $28.5M | $5.6M | 520,356 | 113,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a96b3cafceb77fa20b7438df87fd3ccc · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2026 CB | ADD | +$276K | +14,735 | $5.1M | $5.4M | 262,038 | 276,773 |
position key pos:15286 · issuer key iss:1981 INTRST RATE HDGE | ADD | +$2.1M | +92,157 | $3.2M | $5.3M | 141,946 | 234,103 |
position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$29.3K | +2,147 | $5.2M | $5.2M | 178,997 | 181,144 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$162K | +3,895 | $5.0M | $5.2M | 38,308 | 42,203 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$375K | +434 | $5.4M | $5.0M | 5,002 | 5,436 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$4.6M | +60,541 | $420K | $5.0M | 5,707 | 66,248 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$286K | −3,154 | $4.7M | $4.9M | 44,235 | 41,081 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +289 | $3.8M | $4.9M | 4,214 | 4,503 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$297K | +3,714 | $4.6M | $4.9M | 102,750 | 106,464 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$400K | +507 | $5.2M | $4.8M | 7,847 | 8,354 |
position key sid:sec:prov:106ce60fac0a499247e8103ef5a35060 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO BLSH 28 | ADD | +$216K | +12,480 | $4.5M | $4.8M | 220,193 | 232,673 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$512K | +4,208 | $4.2M | $4.7M | 44,787 | 48,995 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$138K | +430 | $4.8M | $4.7M | 20,996 | 21,426 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e8ea4dfad91693247c3944f4886e768 · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2027 CB | ADD | +$142K | +8,592 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 227,698 | 236,290 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$565K | +683 | $4.1M | $4.6M | 34,614 | 35,297 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767a2a011b808390e07f1bcd760e9aaa · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULETSHS 2029 | ADD | +$138K | +9,641 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 237,315 | 246,956 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$461K | +1,524 | $3.9M | $4.4M | 56,189 | 57,713 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$11.0M | −113,766 | $15.4M | $4.4M | 159,681 | 45,915 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$709K | +1,546 | $3.6M | $4.4M | 29,703 | 31,249 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$4.5K | +187 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 4,929 | 5,116 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$379K | −731 | $4.6M | $4.2M | 21,507 | 20,776 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$7.0K | −306 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 54,757 | 54,451 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$242K | +501 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 25,014 | 25,515 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −232 | $3.0M | $4.2M | 31,799 | 31,567 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | ADD | +$572K | +5,753 | $3.5M | $4.1M | 44,152 | 49,905 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$261K | −314 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 26,283 | 25,969 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | ADD | +$3.4M | +2,100 | $592K | $4.0M | 4,000 | 6,100 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | TRIM | −$686K | −6,302 | $4.6M | $3.9M | 42,044 | 35,742 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | +$171K | −58 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 7,348 | 7,290 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | TRIM | +$389K | −754 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 47,839 | 47,085 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$2.6M | +19,303 | $1.2M | $3.8M | 6,976 | 26,279 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | TRIM | +$261K | −1,066 | $3.5M | $3.8M | 60,474 | 59,408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | TRIM | −$49.7K | −854 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 37,114 | 36,260 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$114K | +128 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 10,612 | 10,740 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$85.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 3,673 | 3,673 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP | NO CHANGE | +$81.2K | 0 | $679K | $760K | 14,440 | 14,440 |
position key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:150 COM | NO CHANGE | +$336K | 0 | $235K | $571K | 6,750 | 6,750 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$38.0K | 0 | $521K | $559K | 3,691 | 3,691 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $558K | $555K | 7,084 | 7,084 |
position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1500 | NO CHANGE | −$160 | 0 | $366K | $366K | 7,975 | 7,975 |
position key pos:13931 · issuer key iss:1013 CALIF MUN BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $363K | $359K | 6,315 | 6,315 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | NO CHANGE | +$72.4K | 0 | $249K | $322K | 1,350 | 1,350 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y CORE PLUS INCM | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $303K | $299K | 13,364 | 13,364 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0f5cb1233863673d85ec4677a65e060 · issuer key cusip6:293712 COM | NO CHANGE | +$601 | 0 | $295K | $296K | 5,468 | 5,468 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a36c06bdbcd1cc5dfa14a5deb2391de1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $282K | $272K | 4,375 | 4,375 |
position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981 US SMALLCAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $250K | $269K | 7,476 | 7,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7a14ba8ea037df912f1dcc80154f8e23 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P MIDCP LOW | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $254K | $256K | 4,066 | 4,066 |
position key pos:12720 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P SML600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$11.0K | 0 | $232K | $243K | 4,262 | 4,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6669419eaa8ca4ba96db0829d83d561a · issuer key cusip6:69344A SHRT DUR HGH YLD | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $240K | $237K | 4,775 | 4,775 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b109b7c8cad7049669c3adbdfaee4b50 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$367 | 0 | $226K | $226K | 7,347 | 7,347 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $225K | $223K | 4,183 | 4,183 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $218K | $214K | 5,516 | 5,516 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $210K | $208K | 724 | 724 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a9f1f9dbf5f7ad3b91a8c7744a70fd82 · issuer key cusip6:92189F VANECK SHRT MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $202K | $201K | 11,600 | 11,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69d986756e9f942a1a40901b8acbebeb · issuer key cusip6:22544F SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $22.6K | $21.5K | 11,300 | 11,300 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $257M | 2,695,517 | 11.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $252M | 921,269 | 11.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR24 positions · 25 reported rows
| $243M | 1,770,815 | 10.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $110M | 1,406,639 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $104M | 3,022,965 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $93.0M | 161,145 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $75.5M | 1,044,319 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $66.5M | 1,037,450 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $62.6M | 1,890,113 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $53.8M | 1,993,743 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $52.4M | 830,863 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $43.3M | 914,684 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $40.1M | 1,581,722 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $40.0M | 93,035 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $36.9M | 397,171 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.8M | 1,188,818 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $32.1M | 67,060 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FST LOW OPPT EFT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 558,041 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III · STRATEGAS MACRO CUSIP 00775Y645 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $26.5M | 675,243 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $25.0M | 132,969 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $23.9M | 231,259 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $22.5M | 704,611 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $22.2M | 562,650 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.7M | 141,479 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $19.4M | 992,692 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $19.0M | 307,515 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $17.8M | 192,977 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $14.3M | 68,782 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.7M | 377,187 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $13.4M | 76,555 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.2M | 170,259 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.0M | 280,290 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $10.7M | 181,197 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $10.2M | 40,138 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $8.6M | 23,256 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.4M | 148,466 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.0M | 101,352 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $7.8M | 27,069 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $7.3M | 29,068 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T2 positions · 12 reported rows
| $7.2M | 11,093 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JD.COM INC · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $7.1M | 240,204 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FTSE JAPAN ETF CUSIP 35473P744 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 191,205 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR · CWP ENHANCED DIV CUSIP 032108409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 145,520 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $6.1M | 4,148 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.7M | 18,437 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $5.2M | 25,776 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.2M | 42,203 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.0M | 5,436 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.9M | 41,081 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.9M | 4,503 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.8M | 8,354 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.7M | 48,995 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.7M | 21,426 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.6M | 35,297 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.4M | 57,713 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.4M | 31,249 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.3M | 5,116 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.2M | 54,451 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.2M | 25,515 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.2M | 31,567 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.1M | 49,905 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.0M | 25,969 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.0M | 82,702 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.9M | 7,290 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 50,105 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.9M | 47,085 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.8M | 59,408 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.7M | 5,858 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.7M | 10,740 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.7M | 6,094 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.7M | 36,723 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.6M | 38,512 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.6M | 10,135 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.5M | 29,708 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.5M | 7,592 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.5M | 71,648 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.4M | 26,630 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.4M | 13,831 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 20,097 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 38,479 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 28,744 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 16,837 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENTIAL UTILS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 81,052 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.2M | 18,454 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.1M | 24,292 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.1M | 38,409 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.1M | 19,564 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.0M | 12,453 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.0M | 45,929 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LATTICE STRATEGIES TR · HARTFORD MLT ETF CUSIP 518416102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 74,857 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.9M | 13,820 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNY MELLON ETF TRUST · GLOBAL INFRASCTR CUSIP 09661T826 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 64,927 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 7,154 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 39,557 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 30,135 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 18,055 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.7M | 28,524 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.4M | 43,130 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.3M | 118,005 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.3M | 21,518 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 60.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 238 · QoQ moves: 408
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Trilogy Capital Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).