Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 ETF | TRIM | −$12.5M | −10,755 | $118M | $106M | 173,314 | 162,559 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 ETF | ADD | −$464K | +7,989 | $84.0M | $83.5M | 136,675 | 144,664 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +6,864 | $68.4M | $65.6M | 251,704 | 258,568 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −5,311 | $70.3M | $64.8M | 376,954 | 371,643 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f339a40e924933e2c691a1cb0c7bc13a · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$15.5M | +701,879 | $42.4M | $57.9M | 1,689,359 | 2,391,238 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a092cf46a98f47d4df6b451e22cc4d90 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$2.7M | +107,747 | $55.0M | $57.7M | 1,994,920 | 2,102,667 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 ETF | ADD | −$6.0M | +14,364 | $60.3M | $54.3M | 1,849,921 | 1,864,285 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8230db89a8d6dc271022b919f05e33a0 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +126,709 | $40.9M | $42.4M | 1,586,043 | 1,712,752 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +35,097 | $32.6M | $36.7M | 141,177 | 176,274 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$5.2M | +12,198 | $41.3M | $36.1M | 85,370 | 97,568 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4fce419774a0c641ae52d0f0576aec87 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$6.2M | +256,753 | $29.3M | $35.5M | 1,159,396 | 1,416,149 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 ETF | TRIM | −$5.2M | −129,717 | $39.6M | $34.4M | 1,472,759 | 1,343,042 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | ADD | +$120K | +2,814 | $33.1M | $33.2M | 52,734 | 55,548 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −200,679 | $36.6M | $31.9M | 1,345,095 | 1,144,416 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | +$4.6M | +8,992 | $27.2M | $31.9M | 39,767 | 48,759 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b67730b39c7b0b2391707bb43512330c · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$172K | +48,930 | $30.6M | $30.8M | 893,089 | 942,019 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 ETF | ADD | −$161K | +4,116 | $29.4M | $29.2M | 328,838 | 332,954 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | TRIM | −$3.5M | −238 | $32.6M | $29.1M | 66,770 | 66,532 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +134,374 | $20.8M | $24.7M | 865,264 | 999,638 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ETF | TRIM | −$3.3M | −55,274 | $27.6M | $24.3M | 523,746 | 468,472 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +14,082 | $20.7M | $23.0M | 66,065 | 80,147 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +41,567 | $19.2M | $23.0M | 209,579 | 251,146 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −38,543 | $22.1M | $20.9M | 932,829 | 894,286 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −2,487 | $24.7M | $19.9M | 37,345 | 34,858 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C ETF | ADD | −$133K | +1,164 | $19.2M | $19.0M | 228,859 | 230,023 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +26,207 | $14.4M | $18.1M | 119,750 | 145,957 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −3,561 | $23.5M | $18.1M | 52,302 | 48,741 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 ETF | ADD | −$695K | +1,964 | $18.4M | $17.7M | 229,628 | 231,592 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | ADD | −$67.1K | +1,521 | $17.1M | $17.0M | 33,934 | 35,455 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 ETF | ADD | +$4.2M | +40,728 | $12.6M | $16.8M | 173,018 | 213,746 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X ETF | ADD | +$507K | +1,198 | $16.2M | $16.7M | 364,758 | 365,956 |
position key sid:sec:prov:650cec2450730dd445ebc22d1b5f7c59 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +96,394 | $15.0M | $16.7M | 626,955 | 723,349 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 ETF | TRIM | +$208K | −2,789 | $16.4M | $16.6M | 41,435 | 38,646 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | TRIM | −$1.7M | −3,214 | $16.4M | $14.6M | 48,768 | 45,554 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | ADD | +$542K | +2,392 | $13.8M | $14.3M | 47,509 | 49,901 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +374 | $15.2M | $14.0M | 48,393 | 48,767 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc6651505a5362459c09220c167a4cc8 · issuer key cusip6:45259A ETF | ADD | +$2.8M | +128,788 | $10.8M | $13.6M | 391,114 | 519,902 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$256K | +3,064 | $13.3M | $13.0M | 41,255 | 44,319 |
position key pos:17088 · issuer key cusip6:46434V ETF | TRIM | −$606K | −10,125 | $13.6M | $13.0M | 316,801 | 306,676 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −3 | $13.9M | $12.8M | 45,103 | 45,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ec61fbf0898aff4388abdd8dfbfb2c3 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | TRIM | −$79.6K | −22 | $12.1M | $12.1M | 405,740 | 405,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e9a344d49994cb73de3cb76a1e17c2f · issuer key cusip6:080694 ETF | ADD | −$2.2M | +7,241 | $14.3M | $12.0M | 219,217 | 226,458 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +12,959 | $10.1M | $11.6M | 107,883 | 120,842 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +3,155 | $7.3M | $11.6M | 8,452 | 11,607 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | +$4.2M | +60,437 | $7.2M | $11.5M | 109,499 | 169,936 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +33,668 | $9.4M | $11.3M | 164,909 | 198,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | TRIM | −$1.9M | −3,496 | $13.1M | $11.2M | 46,907 | 43,411 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | +$4.9M | +49,783 | $5.7M | $10.6M | 57,224 | 107,007 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +2,775 | $7.2M | $10.6M | 59,675 | 62,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8c8a2a42038907b8a1fb7afe309772e · issuer key cusip6:66537J ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,853 | $9.2M | $10.3M | 37,186 | 41,039 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −8,430 | $13.6M | $9.9M | 76,332 | 67,902 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | ADD | +$887K | +9,776 | $9.0M | $9.9M | 78,975 | 88,751 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +7,840 | $8.1M | $9.4M | 35,535 | 43,375 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ETF | ADD | +$80.5K | +1,836 | $8.9M | $9.0M | 63,295 | 65,131 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 ETF | TRIM | +$878K | −2,170 | $8.0M | $8.8M | 290,552 | 288,382 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | ADD | +$776K | +6,046 | $7.6M | $8.4M | 21,691 | 27,737 |
position key sid:sec:prov:989fa1769892222738b5bf0ba5897b57 · issuer key cusip6:86280R ETF | ADD | −$618K | +4,837 | $8.8M | $8.2M | 290,681 | 295,518 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +36,037 | $4.1M | $7.9M | 38,479 | 74,516 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca2b7a83ceaa65abd9d6522ddc2c957 · issuer key cusip6:78463X ETF | TRIM | −$548K | −5,791 | $8.4M | $7.8M | 109,267 | 103,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa813b2b7a2739358c5450a638f264d6 · issuer key cusip6:19423L ETF | ADD | +$199K | +6,715 | $7.6M | $7.8M | 216,367 | 223,082 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +24,593 | $4.5M | $7.5M | 55,766 | 80,359 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$993K | +3,132 | $6.5M | $7.4M | 119,636 | 122,768 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +6,578 | $4.5M | $7.4M | 29,327 | 35,905 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −3,544 | $9.5M | $7.4M | 27,443 | 23,899 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$630K | +564 | $6.8M | $7.4M | 7,685 | 8,249 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +29,954 | $5.8M | $7.3M | 115,460 | 145,414 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +7,280 | $5.2M | $7.1M | 23,832 | 31,112 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263 ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −7,701 | $8.2M | $7.1M | 39,975 | 32,274 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +22,693 | $3.7M | $7.0M | 25,890 | 48,583 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F ETF | ADD | +$197K | +1,278 | $6.8M | $7.0M | 76,144 | 77,422 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +11,785 | $4.0M | $7.0M | 16,398 | 28,183 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8767471c246d824a901d0509c6680b22 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +34,478 | $5.7M | $6.8M | 169,257 | 203,735 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +6,594 | $4.9M | $6.7M | 18,986 | 25,580 |
position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000 ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,769 | $5.3M | $6.7M | 33,644 | 40,413 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$389K | −2,722 | $6.3M | $6.7M | 56,537 | 53,815 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +15,544 | $5.4M | $6.6M | 68,142 | 83,686 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +405 | $5.4M | $6.5M | 18,879 | 19,284 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | TRIM | −$1.1M | −4,456 | $7.6M | $6.5M | 61,496 | 57,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072L COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +27,839 | $3.1M | $6.4M | 27,348 | 55,187 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A ETF | TRIM | −$1.9M | −1,789 | $8.2M | $6.4M | 10,898 | 9,109 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5bb0e19bd8faff26d7ddc1055b48552 · issuer key cusip6:45782C ETF | TRIM | −$412K | −6,484 | $6.7M | $6.3M | 154,903 | 148,419 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +22,043 | $4.7M | $6.3M | 69,878 | 91,921 |
position key sid:sec:prov:21817585692c80c2dc34c942b008e7b6 · issuer key cusip6:82889N ETF | ADD | +$639K | +1,486 | $5.5M | $6.1M | 200,800 | 202,286 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$627K | +741 | $5.4M | $6.0M | 54,200 | 54,941 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | ADD | +$283K | +3,154 | $5.7M | $5.9M | 59,408 | 62,562 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$555K | +1,493 | $5.4M | $5.9M | 17,577 | 19,070 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −2,757 | $9.8M | $5.8M | 9,077 | 6,320 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +3,322 | $4.2M | $5.8M | 13,711 | 17,033 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y ETF | TRIM | −$3.6M | −21,773 | $9.3M | $5.7M | 64,916 | 43,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:778490931d460f465913f26af351c6e8 · issuer key cusip6:78467V ETF | NEW | +$5.6M | +154,244 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 154,244 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d366d78eb1ada65bf74cde3ae53c629d · issuer key cusip6:37960A ETF | TRIM | −$596K | −6,088 | $6.2M | $5.6M | 61,627 | 55,539 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +2,345 | $1.7M | $5.6M | 1,427 | 3,772 |
position key pos:13685 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +53,467 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 174,769 | 228,236 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +53,849 | $3.8M | $5.1M | 146,238 | 200,087 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F ETF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −6,443 | $7.1M | $5.1M | 19,813 | 13,370 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ETF | ADD | +$2.1M | +93,333 | $3.0M | $5.1M | 134,514 | 227,847 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4c1dfe3663ac98adb19c8189f6e6295 · issuer key cusip6:78433H ETF | ADD | +$778K | +21,016 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 82,246 | 103,262 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 ETF | TRIM | −$634K | −10,798 | $5.6M | $5.0M | 98,389 | 87,591 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$427K | −12,093 | $4.4M | $4.9M | 109,152 | 97,059 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −124,894 | $7.6M | $4.8M | 321,774 | 196,880 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.9M | 0 | $31.2M | $27.3M | 178,960 | 178,960 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$73.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2 | 2 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $821K | $785K | 11,074 | 11,074 |
position key pos:18069 · issuer key iss:1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$40.0K | 0 | $719K | $759K | 9,987 | 9,987 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$27.3K | 0 | $680K | $707K | 14,594 | 14,594 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ed5a1049b26f97fd3bdbc6d91cdf800 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.2K | 0 | $499K | $555K | 10,300 | 10,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd63ed48063a05edd075caddc7480a7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E ETF | NO CHANGE | −$19.4K | 0 | $523K | $503K | 29,778 | 29,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $480K | $476K | 10,345 | 10,345 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $429K | $450K | 7,211 | 7,211 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W COM | NO CHANGE | −$838 | 0 | $413K | $412K | 13,967 | 13,967 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7090e0cf26afe2069f775c4cd93725f5 · issuer key cusip6:69374H ETF | NO CHANGE | −$31.2K | 0 | $433K | $401K | 5,502 | 5,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ddfcb3a3b2ce376b15a2c43b3ef6cfe · issuer key cusip6:85208P ETF | NO CHANGE | +$48.0K | 0 | $336K | $384K | 11,618 | 11,618 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a0f156581e9f3dee13fc58dcd392728 · issuer key cusip6:33734X ETF | NO CHANGE | +$56.9K | 0 | $324K | $381K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48bede4f8a2ce134093b3c1922f54470 · issuer key cusip6:33741X ETF | NO CHANGE | −$11.4K | 0 | $390K | $378K | 6,547 | 6,547 |
position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718 COM | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $535K | $368K | 36,138 | 36,138 |
position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E ETF | NO CHANGE | −$52.0K | 0 | $398K | $346K | 1,479 | 1,479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $326K | $329K | 8,232 | 8,232 |
position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $333K | $328K | 6,277 | 6,277 |
position key sid:sec:prov:039e3c20fd79cd6f8ad94d3b744b2e06 · issuer key cusip6:92206C ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $340K | $326K | 1,132 | 1,132 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b98a0c4708a960409d27827c6ca6cb57 · issuer key cusip6:464289 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.6K | 0 | $342K | $321K | 9,216 | 9,216 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1af177d0715d9d6475975bd73addf6d3 · issuer key cusip6:670657 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.2K | 0 | $324K | $313K | 27,884 | 27,884 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc845d356848a4a6186d5a502fb19a56 · issuer key cusip6:363225 COM | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $442K | $296K | 106,139 | 106,139 |
position key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:1259 COM | NO CHANGE | +$37.4K | 0 | $243K | $280K | 10,200 | 10,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d25c65a880540eebd7ae1791262a162 · issuer key cusip6:69374H ETF | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $265K | $279K | 6,100 | 6,100 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.7K | 0 | $242K | $267K | 1,444 | 1,444 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8e61b293dd2e8f84d056866adc38c655 · issuer key cusip6:92189F ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $270K | $267K | 11,770 | 11,770 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b1fe67c6b74f3cfb0038ac4ebf3c1558 · issuer key cusip6:26922A ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $271K | $266K | 4,594 | 4,594 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $254K | $262K | 2,577 | 2,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7ff92525272da712b63703fca2ed0920 · issuer key cusip6:67066V COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.4K | 0 | $264K | $252K | 21,942 | 21,942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b69dcbc34479c874f5adb38f7ccbd863 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $253K | $250K | 6,490 | 6,490 |
position key pos:14943 · issuer key iss:280 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $251K | $249K | 10,430 | 10,430 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $239K | $244K | 3,436 | 3,436 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b264593c2e74534d83d1756212e8920b · issuer key cusip6:233051 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$907 | 0 | $234K | $235K | 9,534 | 9,534 |
position key pos:11729 · issuer key cusip6:482929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $338K | $231K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b74688fec12470dec705454998bb6631 · issuer key cusip6:45782C ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $223K | $221K | 5,162 | 5,162 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $227K | $216K | 6,264 | 6,264 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b127c378fcc85e9cc596e2744152a01e · issuer key cusip6:45783Y ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $209K | $210K | 7,140 | 7,140 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa5b9af46f3e07091a9f67dba1020f3c · issuer key cusip6:56167N ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $216K | $203K | 8,400 | 8,400 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 COM | NO CHANGE | −$90.0K | 0 | $287K | $197K | 14,831 | 14,831 |
position key pos:10942 · issuer key cusip6:874060 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.8K | 0 | $159K | $188K | 10,178 | 10,178 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cad4e0e50d3651026f85908767a0ac77 · issuer key cusip6:25862D COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $192K | $183K | 13,175 | 13,175 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6af43739e299357c8251501c7098abe · issuer key cusip6:27826U COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $134K | $129K | 12,433 | 12,433 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $121K | $112K | 14,901 | 14,901 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5d7c1a79bc86e5680e543051c9298fa · issuer key cusip6:670656 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $107K | $108K | 10,600 | 10,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a48a8b428e7b914b0ceef295fdebb409 · issuer key cusip6:17259U COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.7K | 0 | $146K | $103K | 15,093 | 15,093 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f6727b125d49bf49f13dee336c5c9134 · issuer key cusip6:35243J COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $121K | $103K | 12,100 | 12,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd7028f64509e4fc4a11ef53cf5ff873 · issuer key cusip6:75574U COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $82.2K | $61.1K | 37,694 | 37,694 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d142608f87857400f55f9933ff749a8f · issuer key cusip6:98423K COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $22.8K | $38.1K | 18,400 | 18,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9769246077936171a059bfc287481626 · issuer key cusip6:138035 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $13.0K | $10.8K | 11,379 | 11,379 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | COLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SER10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $263M | 10,033,035 | 9.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $170M | 6,144,005 | 6.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR35 positions · 35 reported rows
| $139M | 1,074,558 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard S&P 500 ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $120M | 336,958 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $106M | 162,559 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco QQQ Trust · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $83.5M | 144,664 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Apple Inc Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $65.6M | 258,568 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia Corporation Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $64.8M | 371,643 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $52.6M | 1,382,578 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $43.6M | 514,909 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $42.5M | 800,601 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $40.5M | 516,571 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.0M | 128,914 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon COM Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $36.7M | 176,274 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $36.1M | 97,568 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $33.8M | 1,327,920 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $32.8M | 652,932 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.1M | 352,364 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BADGER METER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $27.3M | 178,960 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $25.2M | 516,136 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $25.0M | 188,827 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $24.6M | 478,902 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $24.1M | 309,537 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $22.5M | 397,003 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $19.9M | 34,858 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $19.0M | 438,638 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $18.4M | 35,457 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $18.4M | 235,809 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tesla Inc Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $18.1M | 48,741 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Gold Shares · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $16.6M | 38,646 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $14.3M | 269,006 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST III · ETF CUSIP 45259A548 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $13.6M | 519,902 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total World Stock Index ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $13.5M | 135,448 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $13.2M | 187,472 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 44,319 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE Aerospace Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 45,100 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $12.2M | 378,137 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BELPOINTE PREP LLC · ETF CUSIP 080694102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 226,458 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $12.0M | 287,488 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.6M | 120,842 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.6M | 353,025 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.6M | 11,607 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Simplify Managed Futures Strategy ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $11.2M | 383,829 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.6M | 106,621 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 62,450 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV · ETF CUSIP 66537J796 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 41,039 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 67,902 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $9.5M | 118,581 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $9.4M | 43,375 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.2M | 24,013 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WISDOMTREE TR | $9.0M | 189,595 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.9M | 180,179 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.7M | 99,017 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.5M | 266,195 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $8.5M | 190,981 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $8.4M | 27,737 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRATEGY SHS · ETF CUSIP 86280R779 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 295,518 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.5M | 80,359 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.4M | 122,768 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Chevron Corporation Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 35,905 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.4M | 23,899 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.4M | 8,249 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.1M | 31,112 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · ETF CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 32,274 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Procter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 48,583 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Walmart Inc. - Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 53,815 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.5M | 19,284 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.4M | 127,956 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.4M | 132,155 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ameren Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 54,941 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.9M | 19,070 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 6,320 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.8M | 159,374 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 17,033 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.6M | 59,176 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.6M | 3,772 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $5.4M | 132,214 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.2M | 71,399 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $5.0M | 100,791 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.9M | 97,059 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · ETF CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 196,880 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.7M | 40,609 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.7M | 84,626 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $4.5M | 64,054 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | First Trust American Industrial Renaissance ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.4M | 87,095 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.2M | 17,495 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.2M | 178,277 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.2M | 12,862 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.2M | 11,693 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.1M | 146,227 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES SILVER TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 59,156 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.0M | 4,669 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.9M | 13,556 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.9M | 6,501 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Johnson & Johnson Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 16,029 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 23,661 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.9M | 134,613 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · ETF CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 109,148 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST · ETF CUSIP 746729300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 83,275 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.8M | 5,269 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 37.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 83 · QoQ moves: 1,214
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Belpointe Asset Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).