Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | NEW | +$1.1B | +2,000,000 | $0 | $1.1B | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM CALL | ADD | +$287M | +444,400 | $109M | $396M | 222,800 | 667,200 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A PUT | ADD | +$216M | +802,200 | $142M | $358M | 335,400 | 1,137,600 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A PUT | ADD | +$180M | +6,811,900 | $147M | $327M | 5,104,700 | 11,916,600 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM PUT | NEW | +$277M | +1,358,600 | $0 | $277M | — | 1,358,600 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | ADD | +$41.6M | +325,000 | $233M | $275M | 1,250,000 | 1,575,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$46.4M | +346,600 | $217M | $263M | 1,161,100 | 1,507,700 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM PUT | ADD | +$165M | +250,200 | $77.9M | $243M | 159,800 | 410,000 |
position key pos:13277 · issuer key iss:294 COM CL A PUT | ADD | +$171M | +20,372,300 | $38.5M | $210M | 2,578,100 | 22,950,400 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | NEW | +$208M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $208M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$90.8M | −67,300 | $273M | $182M | 646,800 | 579,500 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | ADD | +$82.4M | +500,000 | $73.9M | $156M | 396,000 | 896,000 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A CALL | ADD | +$5.6M | +451,300 | $143M | $149M | 4,974,500 | 5,425,800 |
position key pos:13277 · issuer key iss:294 COM CL A | ADD | +$117M | +13,720,332 | $20.9M | $138M | 1,397,623 | 15,117,955 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM PUT | ADD | +$99.2M | +538,800 | $31.4M | $131M | 122,500 | 661,300 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | +$8.7M | +100,000 | $121M | $130M | 250,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH CALL | NEW | +$123M | +1,537,700 | $0 | $123M | — | 1,537,700 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM CALL | ADD | +$64.0M | +15,000 | $59.0M | $123M | 160,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM PUT | NEW | +$119M | +1,226,900 | $0 | $119M | — | 1,226,900 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | ADD | +$63.0M | +474,100 | $51.2M | $114M | 420,000 | 894,100 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM PUT | ADD | +$80.0M | +317,800 | $33.0M | $113M | 100,000 | 417,800 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$23.5M | −300 | $135M | $111M | 300,000 | 299,700 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$25.7M | −61,250 | $133M | $107M | 575,000 | 513,750 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | TRIM | −$28.6M | −75,000 | $133M | $104M | 575,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF PUT | TRIM | +$1.5M | −1,700 | $97.1M | $98.5M | 1,800,000 | 1,798,300 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | ADD | +$65.2M | +328,500 | $32.1M | $97.3M | 150,000 | 478,500 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM CALL | ADD | +$22.6M | +92,500 | $73.5M | $96.1M | 248,500 | 341,000 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM CALL | ADD | +$83.0M | +861,400 | $8.1M | $91.1M | 86,100 | 947,500 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD CALL | ADD | +$58.1M | +445,000 | $26.7M | $84.8M | 218,800 | 663,800 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM PUT | ADD | +$4.9M | +30,300 | $79.3M | $84.3M | 846,200 | 876,500 |
position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 COM CL A CALL | TRIM | −$17.6M | −271,000 | $101M | $83.2M | 1,994,500 | 1,723,500 |
position key pos:11549 · issuer key iss:429 COM CALL | ADD | +$66.0M | +820,400 | $16.6M | $82.6M | 400,000 | 1,220,400 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM NEW CALL | ADD | +$50.2M | +743,700 | $30.9M | $81.1M | 486,300 | 1,230,000 |
position key pos:11549 · issuer key iss:429 COM PUT | ADD | +$53.5M | +557,600 | $25.0M | $78.5M | 602,400 | 1,160,000 |
position key pos:16476 · issuer key iss:19 COM CL A CALL | TRIM | +$9.6M | −500 | $68.3M | $77.9M | 940,500 | 940,000 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM CALL | NEW | +$77.3M | +276,700 | $0 | $77.3M | — | 276,700 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM CALL | ADD | +$19.3M | +72,600 | $55.3M | $74.6M | 752,200 | 824,800 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON PUT | NEW | +$73.7M | +898,500 | $0 | $73.7M | — | 898,500 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM CALL | NEW | +$71.0M | +348,100 | $0 | $71.0M | — | 348,100 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM CALL | NEW | +$70.6M | +261,000 | $0 | $70.6M | — | 261,000 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM PUT | ADD | +$42.1M | +118,200 | $28.5M | $70.6M | 98,800 | 217,000 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM CALL | ADD | +$16.9M | +83,200 | $51.5M | $68.5M | 516,800 | 600,000 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$78.4M | −133,200 | $146M | $67.6M | 635,100 | 501,900 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM CALL | NEW | +$64.8M | +243,000 | $0 | $64.8M | — | 243,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NEW | +$64.4M | +112,500 | $0 | $64.4M | — | 112,500 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM PUT | ADD | +$55.3M | +203,800 | $7.6M | $62.9M | 21,600 | 225,400 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM PUT | ADD | +$55.3M | +738,700 | $7.4M | $62.8M | 123,800 | 862,500 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A CALL | ADD | −$13.1M | +24,000 | $75.8M | $62.7M | 335,000 | 359,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM PUT | NEW | +$62.4M | +562,500 | $0 | $62.4M | — | 562,500 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM PUT | NEW | +$61.5M | +495,000 | $0 | $61.5M | — | 495,000 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM CALL | NEW | +$61.5M | +117,500 | $0 | $61.5M | — | 117,500 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM PUT | ADD | +$27.5M | +268,900 | $32.0M | $59.6M | 235,600 | 504,500 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM CALL | ADD | +$55.6M | +1,033,400 | $3.8M | $59.5M | 94,600 | 1,128,000 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM CALL | TRIM | −$6.5M | −1,607,800 | $65.1M | $58.5M | 5,664,600 | 4,056,800 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | NEW | +$57.2M | +100,000 | $0 | $57.2M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM CALL | ADD | +$44.1M | +692,200 | $13.0M | $57.1M | 290,000 | 982,200 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM CALL | NEW | +$56.9M | +300,000 | $0 | $56.9M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 SPONSORED ADR CALL | ADD | +$7.5M | +17,000 | $49.0M | $56.5M | 230,000 | 247,000 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM PUT | NEW | +$55.7M | +774,600 | $0 | $55.7M | — | 774,600 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM PUT | ADD | +$36.6M | +450,000 | $19.0M | $55.6M | 644,300 | 1,094,300 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM PUT | ADD | +$15.3M | +459,200 | $39.6M | $54.9M | 415,800 | 875,000 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM CALL | NEW | +$54.3M | +756,600 | $0 | $54.3M | — | 756,600 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$40.4M | −15,300 | $92.5M | $52.1M | 402,300 | 387,000 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A CALL | ADD | −$12.4M | +50,000 | $64.3M | $51.9M | 640,000 | 690,000 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NEW | +$51.6M | +261,143 | $0 | $51.6M | — | 261,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT CALL | NEW | +$50.0M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $50.0M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:13344 · issuer key iss:2148 ORD SHS CL A CALL | TRIM | −$13.4M | −491,100 | $61.5M | $48.1M | 1,490,500 | 999,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 COM PUT | ADD | +$3.1M | +529,400 | $44.3M | $47.4M | 1,221,800 | 1,751,200 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM CALL | TRIM | +$4.3M | −75,200 | $41.6M | $46.0M | 346,100 | 270,900 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM PUT | NEW | +$44.6M | +1,085,800 | $0 | $44.6M | — | 1,085,800 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +19,364 | $26.8M | $44.1M | 55,081 | 74,445 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM PUT | NEW | +$43.9M | +275,000 | $0 | $43.9M | — | 275,000 |
position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079 COM CALL | ADD | +$18.0M | +64,700 | $26.0M | $43.9M | 105,300 | 170,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM PUT | TRIM | −$47.3M | −89,200 | $91.0M | $43.6M | 139,200 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM CALL | ADD | +$29.4M | +165,000 | $13.7M | $43.2M | 53,700 | 218,700 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | TRIM | −$19.5M | −50,000 | $62.6M | $43.1M | 200,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND CALL | TRIM | −$11.6M | −86,000 | $54.7M | $43.1M | 352,500 | 266,500 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM CALL | ADD | +$19.7M | +55,300 | $23.4M | $43.1M | 792,500 | 847,800 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM CALL | TRIM | +$5.9M | −11,500 | $36.3M | $42.2M | 916,800 | 905,300 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A CALL | ADD | +$24.0M | +56,100 | $18.2M | $42.1M | 112,100 | 168,200 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM CALL | NEW | +$41.4M | +450,000 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 450,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM CALL | NEW | +$41.4M | +232,900 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 232,900 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM CALL | NEW | +$41.4M | +200,000 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 COM CALL | ADD | −$3.3M | +294,800 | $44.5M | $41.2M | 1,227,400 | 1,522,200 |
position key pos:16094 · issuer key iss:512 COM PUT | TRIM | +$1.1M | −126,400 | $39.0M | $40.0M | 1,119,500 | 993,100 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM CALL | TRIM | −$78.9M | −346,800 | $119M | $39.8M | 546,800 | 200,000 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM CALL | ADD | +$9.6M | +316,500 | $30.1M | $39.7M | 315,700 | 632,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c654c0b85e21e330a7ebfd2ced217c7 · issuer key cusip6:834203 COM PUT | ADD | +$23.3M | +826,700 | $15.9M | $39.1M | 342,500 | 1,169,200 |
position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD CALL | NEW | +$38.3M | +587,500 | $0 | $38.3M | — | 587,500 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM PUT | NEW | +$37.6M | +342,100 | $0 | $37.6M | — | 342,100 |
position key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:958 ADS PUT | ADD | +$36.6M | +1,217,500 | $868K | $37.5M | 25,000 | 1,242,500 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM CALL | TRIM | −$47.0M | −143,400 | $84.2M | $37.2M | 347,500 | 204,100 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM CALL | ADD | +$28.0M | +359,800 | $8.8M | $36.9M | 147,000 | 506,800 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS PUT | ADD | +$33.3M | +272,500 | $3.3M | $36.5M | 25,000 | 297,500 |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COM CALL | TRIM | −$769K | −119,000 | $36.8M | $36.1M | 2,529,000 | 2,410,000 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM PUT | ADD | +$14.3M | +35,500 | $20.9M | $35.2M | 36,100 | 71,600 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM PUT | TRIM | −$21.3M | −293,000 | $56.4M | $35.1M | 616,500 | 323,500 |
position key pos:16594 · issuer key iss:2211 SHS CALL | ADD | +$33.6M | +397,000 | $829K | $34.4M | 10,000 | 407,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A CALL | ADD | +$33.2M | +1,403,100 | $1.3M | $34.4M | 52,500 | 1,455,600 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM CALL | ADD | +$22.4M | +204,900 | $11.5M | $33.9M | 104,200 | 309,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$23.4M | 0 | $135M | $112M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $99.6M | $98.2M | 357,000 | 357,000 |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | +$5.5M | 0 | $58.9M | $64.4M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$19.6M | 0 | $34.5M | $54.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$11.3M | 0 | $48.4M | $37.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516 *W EXP 01/23/202 | NO CHANGE | +$976K | 0 | $29.5M | $30.5M | 3,487,150 | 3,487,150 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$3.3M | 0 | $18.5M | $21.8M | 577,400 | 577,400 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $18.5M | $16.1M | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $17.5M | $15.8M | 1,660,000 | 1,660,000 |
position key pos:10888 · issuer key iss:1155 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$4.6M | 0 | $10.4M | $14.9M | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$3.1M | 0 | $18.0M | $14.9M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:18251 · issuer key iss:315 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $12.7M | $14.5M | 340,000 | 340,000 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $8.3M | $11.8M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15031 · issuer key iss:817 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $10.9M | $8.3M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17333 · issuer key iss:451 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $8.9M | $7.7M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f6dd378480ad01e275a7aee110ed9221 · issuer key cusip6:98423J COMMON STOCK PUT | NO CHANGE | −$349K | 0 | $7.9M | $7.5M | 1,340,600 | 1,340,600 |
position key pos:13957 · issuer key iss:1876 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$4.5M | 0 | $10.9M | $6.4M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$357K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.3M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$509K | 0 | $6.3M | $5.8M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:17752 · issuer key iss:1831 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $7.0M | $5.6M | 64,952 | 64,952 |
position key pos:13710 · issuer key iss:1441 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$737K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.3M | 188,600 | 188,600 |
position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$236K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.2M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:15940 · issuer key iss:614 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $6.1M | $5.1M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C CALL | NO CHANGE | −$471K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.0M | 17,500 | 17,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f695bb4262b8cb10f09d83c6a23a0d72 · issuer key cusip6:864159 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$930K | 0 | $4.1M | $5.0M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd8b30ef921021fba17e91c873a76dbf · issuer key cusip6:452521 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $5.6M | $4.5M | 828,300 | 828,300 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$924K | 0 | $3.3M | $4.2M | 184,500 | 184,500 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$989K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.0M | 210,000 | 210,000 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$410K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.7M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$597K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.7M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF CALL | NO CHANGE | +$774K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15513 · issuer key iss:492 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$14.2K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 202,500 | 202,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3abb43ca394fc293cc8acc40cd7f39d3 · issuer key cusip6:38147U SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2af107e693599e2afa80bf7d5f647d8 · issuer key cusip6:205750 COM SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$710K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $4.3M | $3.0M | 290,000 | 290,000 |
position key pos:16942 · issuer key iss:1410 COM CL B PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $4.3M | $2.9M | 321,600 | 321,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:349a2d8de45457494ed6193c00262d5b · issuer key cusip6:747316 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.7M | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753U COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$959K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.6M | 63,500 | 63,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43252ac6f56d036774096d81b2fbf32d · issuer key cusip6:58039P COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.6M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES PUT | NO CHANGE | −$230K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.4M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:911db20df83f3b4dcb4c6a7f1e3fb840 · issuer key cusip6:18270D COMMON STOCK CALL | NO CHANGE | −$680K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.4M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:17030 · issuer key iss:740 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:12835 · issuer key iss:1941 CL A COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$72.0K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:18130 · issuer key iss:852 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$791K | 0 | $1.2M | $2.0M | 119,000 | 119,000 |
position key pos:15830 · issuer key iss:601 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$388K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:16445 · issuer key iss:1910 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.0M | $1.8M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30dbb5a6008b1bbb1ae027e546cd4f52 · issuer key cusip6:76655K *W EXP 03/02/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $3.4M | $1.7M | 302,256 | 302,256 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$894K | 0 | $682K | $1.6M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15031 · issuer key iss:817 COM | NO CHANGE | −$429K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 49,918 | 49,918 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$750 | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:16351 · issuer key iss:904 *W EXP 06/30/205 | NO CHANGE | −$200K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 499,998 | 499,998 |
position key pos:14114 · issuer key iss:1624 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16563 · issuer key iss:1337 CL A COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$333K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16236 · issuer key iss:155 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 133,400 | 133,400 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$50.4K | 0 | $979K | $928K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$50.4K | 0 | $979K | $928K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:17663 · issuer key iss:1836 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$73.6K | 0 | $840K | $914K | 80,000 | 80,000 |
position key pos:17384 · issuer key iss:2099 SHS CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$153K | 0 | $1.1M | $901K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$136K | 0 | $751K | $887K | 44,600 | 44,600 |
position key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:1650 CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$73.0K | 0 | $812K | $885K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:17193 · issuer key iss:2063 ORD SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$811K | 0 | $1.6M | $833K | 184,300 | 184,300 |
position key pos:14582 · issuer key iss:1670 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$113K | 0 | $719K | $832K | 46,900 | 46,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:67cb39f1f4d3ca2002824d670ecf64a9 · issuer key cusip6:45569U CLASS A COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$77.5K | 0 | $883K | $805K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15830 · issuer key iss:601 COM | NO CHANGE | −$159K | 0 | $939K | $780K | 82,059 | 82,059 |
position key sid:sec:prov:975d2836cf2f6c2cfa63a5926ee460f4 · issuer key cusip6:867981 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$176K | 0 | $943K | $767K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2af107e693599e2afa80bf7d5f647d8 · issuer key cusip6:205750 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $884K | $717K | 234,999 | 234,999 |
position key pos:17193 · issuer key iss:2063 ORD SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$660K | 0 | $1.3M | $678K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:10937 · issuer key iss:191 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$45.2K | 0 | $638K | $593K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d82de3c5ec0c0d3ab20b3900113ca4fa · issuer key cusip6:33833Q COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$90.0K | 0 | $671K | $581K | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key pos:15212 · issuer key iss:1149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.9K | 0 | $547K | $563K | 58,796 | 58,796 |
position key pos:17865 · issuer key cusip6:015658 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $554K | $558K | 135,000 | 135,000 |
position key pos:10179 · issuer key iss:1766 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$155K | 0 | $700K | $545K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c623cd0729bf2a7e5b754af3c8dcfdd · issuer key cusip6:816307 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$673K | 0 | $1.2M | $543K | 862,300 | 862,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $652K | $543K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK CALL | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $515K | $511K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:16445 · issuer key iss:1910 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$333K | 0 | $822K | $489K | 41,159 | 41,159 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM | NO CHANGE | +$70.4K | 0 | $387K | $457K | 23,000 | 23,000 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | +$58.0K | 0 | $394K | $452K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d82de3c5ec0c0d3ab20b3900113ca4fa · issuer key cusip6:33833Q COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$66.8K | 0 | $498K | $431K | 89,000 | 89,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0640b958b7782c8dae616bbcee9d0fd7 · issuer key cusip6:98421M COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | −$324K | 0 | $711K | $387K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:67d1a93a9119a5731adae5859dc87783 · issuer key cusip6:981811 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $351K | $355K | 6,800 | 6,800 |
position key pos:17345 · issuer key iss:1610 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$21.6K | 0 | $326K | $348K | 240,000 | 240,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8e2d3909b14fa9681ca01a6c7cd93943 · issuer key cusip6:092915 *W EXP 01/13/203 | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $359K | $341K | 898,556 | 898,556 |
position key pos:12120 · issuer key iss:783 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.0K | 0 | $346K | $317K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba821e1874831a1e71d792d0ace05a45 · issuer key cusip6:18914F COM CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$98.6K | 0 | $393K | $294K | 167,200 | 167,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36439369a6f001bd5cef6411613f9e2a · issuer key cusip6:70932M COM | NO CHANGE | −$136K | 0 | $403K | $267K | 3,060 | 3,060 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a2dba0acbb42028c25d866c026c78de · issuer key cusip6:02155H COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $269K | $229K | 74,438 | 74,438 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d58cc1cb84f728200d5057f0fe904ce5 · issuer key cusip6:171077 COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | −$93.6K | 0 | $305K | $212K | 48,000 | 48,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bff7e952ee6c68560211bb7dddf4890d · issuer key cusip6:156727 COM | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $299K | $176K | 27,951 | 27,951 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e029726e86d25a7d6be06c27bdcad55 · issuer key cusip6:612160 *W EXP 03/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$81.9K | 0 | $240K | $158K | 282,576 | 282,576 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f79da9ff584753bfd1b9acc24c00236 · issuer key cusip6:47103J COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $138K | $139K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:80bd5892cc5c1c627c2456728296a8f0 · issuer key cusip6:23834J *W EXP 01/05/202 | NO CHANGE | −$259K | 0 | $374K | $114K | 381,431 | 381,431 |
position key pos:13497 · issuer key iss:713 COM NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | +$21.8K | 0 | $90.2K | $112K | 6,500 | 6,500 |
position key pos:11099 · issuer key iss:699 *W EXP 07/16/202 | NO CHANGE | −$111K | 0 | $210K | $99.1K | 780,601 | 780,601 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39f3bb140e5d75705b26d4f46f910c8b · issuer key cusip6:306121 *W EXP 10/06/202 | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $98.1K | $91.8K | 48,550 | 48,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3404945f22523373b576582309ed1879 · issuer key cusip6:004468 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$60.9K | 0 | $149K | $88.2K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a0e1160478b6938854fb93cbaa0e441e · issuer key cusip6:84757T *W EXP 09/11/202 | NO CHANGE | +$9.2K | 0 | $37.6K | $46.8K | 83,537 | 83,537 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bad7d51f6a3808173a827e9c46c62f29 · issuer key cusip6:83085C *W EXP 01/25/202 | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $32.3K | $35.0K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $39.8K | $34.3K | 24,692 | 24,692 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f14123f890b2d54e32b63f0f4f181fb7 · issuer key cusip6:09174P *W EXP 06/30/202 | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $179K | $34.0K | 1,590,677 | 1,590,677 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6da6bdaa506dd8093af2511267629da · issuer key cusip6:91823B COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $38.5K | $31.9K | 8,800 | 8,800 |
position key pos:11206 · issuer key iss:1288 *W EXP 06/08/202 | NO CHANGE | −$26.3K | 0 | $57.2K | $30.9K | 114,375 | 114,375 |
position key sid:sec:prov:15358528a1b1cfd2e889bb98aff04f3f · issuer key cusip6:G38268 *W EXP 02/15/202 | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $21.0K | $26.6K | 140,127 | 140,127 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48fa16ebc027c047efd6e15024b37557 · issuer key cusip6:911549 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.1K | 0 | $15.1K | $26.2K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:622c09424e745904444dad4fd825829f · issuer key cusip6:68386H *W EXP 07/20/202 | NO CHANGE | −$195K | 0 | $213K | $18.1K | 139,522 | 139,522 |
position key pos:11108 · issuer key iss:192 *W EXP 11/03/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $15.4K | $13.6K | 68,535 | 68,535 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adc8d6997c0ff294c8dc521346d605fc · issuer key cusip6:80359A *W EXP 09/24/202 | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $10.9K | $12.8K | 178,604 | 178,604 |
position key sid:sec:prov:924beb1f6cf3b74fed656996e1092666 · issuer key cusip6:015658 *W EXP 10/19/202 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $3.3K | $4.4K | 44,550 | 44,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1293370bf77b320845bdc8ace7215db4 · issuer key cusip6:G6529J *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $3.1K | $938 | 170,635 | 170,635 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $1.3B | 2,212,500 | 7.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $694M | 3,978,700 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $683M | 1,151,645 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO | $540M | 1,717,100 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC | $476M | 17,342,400 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $419M | 2,013,750 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $348M | 38,168,355 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $348M | 1,706,700 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $307M | 4,075,173 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $287M | 2,701,284 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $238M | 639,700 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $225M | 1,141,143 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $197M | 728,150 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $196M | 2,036,100 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG ONCOLOGY INC | $187M | 2,758,880 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $176M | 475,350 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $160M | 574,023 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $152M | 2,067,685 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $148M | 1,846,700 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $125M | 177,550 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CYTOKINETICS INC | $122M | 1,856,600 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC | $120M | 888,900 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $118M | 1,881,600 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC | $110M | 392,156 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $103M | 1,830,600 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $102M | 499,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $99.7M | 1,369,300 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC | $98.7M | 1,942,100 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.2M | 357,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MP MATERIALS CORP | $96.8M | 2,005,160 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $88.7M | 3,273,400 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERAWULF INC | $81.1M | 5,620,800 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $78.9M | 635,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $78.6M | 273,547 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AST SPACEMOBILE INC · COM CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.9M | 940,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $77.8M | 1,083,500 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $77.8M | 1,337,900 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC | $76.8M | 236,160 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW | $74.7M | 826,349 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $74.6M | 1,036,644 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $73.3M | 140,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP | $72.8M | 273,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC | $72.6M | 415,970 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION | $71.5M | 651,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $70.2M | 280,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $69.6M | 589,500 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 600,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A | $68.4M | 4,299,058 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $67.9M | 5,988,250 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I | $67.3M | 209,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $64.7M | 1,228,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $62.9M | 370,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $61.6M | 2,044,058 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $59.0M | 1,138,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC | $58.3M | 1,934,286 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $57.3M | 2,423,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC | $57.0M | 1,415,100 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 300,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S · SPONSORED ADR · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 247,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | $56.0M | 607,971 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $55.2M | 204,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC | $54.5M | 725,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $53.5M | 268,900 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $53.2M | 1,589,343 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $52.0M | 1,204,820 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $51.2M | 1,247,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEZZLE INC | $51.0M | 805,700 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC | $49.1M | 190,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.9M | 2,430,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL · ORD SHS CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 999,400 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP | $47.1M | 433,900 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP | $46.5M | 996,180 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC | $46.1M | 907,932 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $45.8M | 187,550 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW | $45.2M | 2,092,387 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED | $44.9M | 530,357 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC | $44.6M | 670,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.3M | 623,363 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED | $44.1M | 1,287,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 275,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.6M | 50,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $42.8M | 141,650 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $41.7M | 268,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.4M | 232,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.4M | 200,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIQURE NV | $41.3M | 2,525,231 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $41.2M | 535,890 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAXCYTE INC | $40.9M | 703,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC | $40.4M | 3,071,300 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $40.0M | 219,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $39.1M | 318,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $38.7M | 38,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.5M | 956,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC | $37.4M | 1,432,822 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC | $37.3M | 1,637,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIPHER DIGITAL INC | $37.2M | 2,894,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $36.9M | 125,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $35.9M | 1,077,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP | $35.5M | 303,600 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.2M | 71,600 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 32.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 91 · QoQ moves: 2,197
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Caption Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).