Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$133M | +105,538 | $2.2B | $2.1B | 11,803,294 | 11,908,832 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | ADD | +$334M | +843,250 | $1.3B | $1.7B | 14,529,956 | 15,373,206 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$100M | +44,432 | $1.6B | $1.5B | 6,010,688 | 6,055,120 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | +$98.8M | −376,084 | $1.3B | $1.4B | 11,003,038 | 10,626,954 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eda8e5e08917e9f60700beb24f7ab09f · issuer key cusip6:37960A X RUSSELL 2000 E | ADD | +$18.3M | +114,905 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 13,767,253 | 13,882,158 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$254M | +263,544 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 3,067,060 | 3,330,604 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$24.3M | +1,497,396 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 5,953,414 | 7,450,810 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$39.1M | +336,750 | $1.1B | $1.0B | 4,654,079 | 4,990,829 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$145M | −183,269 | $1.1B | $940M | 3,467,982 | 3,284,713 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$27.2M | +257,747 | $929M | $902M | 2,679,114 | 2,936,861 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$376M | +416,466 | $497M | $872M | 1,026,813 | 1,443,279 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$47.2M | +295,222 | $896M | $849M | 1,991,589 | 2,286,811 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | TRIM | +$17.1M | −501,169 | $822M | $839M | 15,860,311 | 15,359,142 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$64.9M | +105,334 | $888M | $823M | 1,343,405 | 1,448,739 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$236M | +1,091,456 | $497M | $733M | 2,710,539 | 3,801,995 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$228M | +637,578 | $479M | $706M | 1,421,697 | 2,059,275 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$134M | +1,289,816 | $523M | $657M | 5,580,333 | 6,870,149 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$87.9M | +6,018 | $498M | $586M | 1,741,698 | 1,747,716 |
position key pos:10811 · issuer key iss:473 COM NEW | ADD | +$27.0M | +5,876 | $515M | $542M | 28,888,494 | 28,894,370 |
position key pos:14167 · issuer key iss:1312 COM | ADD | +$178M | +8,374,866 | $317M | $495M | 34,411,235 | 42,786,101 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$45.0M | +538,951 | $442M | $487M | 5,733,960 | 6,272,911 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$63.2M | −168,381 | $549M | $486M | 2,564,811 | 2,396,430 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$121M | +1,784,330 | $358M | $478M | 9,864,838 | 11,649,168 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | ADD | +$205M | +222,761 | $268M | $473M | 470,104 | 692,865 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | ADD | +$192M | +412,637 | $280M | $471M | 953,107 | 1,365,744 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$102M | −14,573 | $365M | $467M | 864,636 | 850,063 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$383M | +3,003,106 | $83.1M | $466M | 746,095 | 3,749,201 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$89.2M | +1,335,837 | $372M | $461M | 22,562,363 | 23,898,200 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | ADD | +$111M | +4,194,360 | $349M | $460M | 29,907,780 | 34,102,140 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$90.4M | +635,567 | $368M | $459M | 11,482,686 | 12,118,253 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$82.0M | −124,123 | $540M | $458M | 1,723,475 | 1,599,352 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X COPPER | ADD | +$97.6M | +1,489,107 | $358M | $456M | 4,941,055 | 6,430,162 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$182M | +2,366,783 | $272M | $454M | 5,358,297 | 7,725,080 |
position key pos:10704 · issuer key iss:91 COM CL A | ADD | −$122M | +1,033,259 | $561M | $439M | 7,823,237 | 8,856,496 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$157M | +344,353 | $274M | $431M | 861,230 | 1,205,583 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$113M | +833,672 | $316M | $429M | 3,579,984 | 4,413,656 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | ADD | +$182M | +778,693 | $241M | $422M | 1,677,482 | 2,456,175 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | ADD | +$81.4M | +607,665 | $341M | $422M | 8,490,474 | 9,098,139 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$120M | +101,022 | $301M | $421M | 645,818 | 746,840 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | ADD | +$49.0M | +410,868 | $369M | $418M | 6,908,382 | 7,319,250 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$117M | +232,155 | $294M | $412M | 755,667 | 987,822 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | −$69.8M | −560,966 | $478M | $408M | 2,332,871 | 1,771,905 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$120M | +438,103 | $287M | $407M | 1,238,661 | 1,676,764 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$71.6M | +192,591 | $324M | $395M | 4,045,160 | 4,237,751 |
position key pos:15590 · issuer key iss:743 COM | TRIM | +$74.7M | −688,387 | $320M | $395M | 19,182,180 | 18,493,793 |
position key pos:11062 · issuer key iss:895 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −621,464 | $408M | $384M | 21,238,621 | 20,617,157 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 UNIT LTD PARTN | ADD | +$88.2M | +761,703 | $293M | $381M | 16,289,879 | 17,051,582 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$104M | +1,167,010 | $275M | $379M | 7,439,887 | 8,606,897 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.4M | +150,068 | $379M | $378M | 669,343 | 819,411 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$36.4M | +132,822 | $341M | $377M | 1,181,176 | 1,313,998 |
position key pos:15776 · issuer key iss:928 COM | ADD | +$122M | +5,269,320 | $248M | $370M | 12,462,676 | 17,731,996 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −32,242 | $390M | $368M | 443,843 | 411,601 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | ADD | +$38.1M | +589,766 | $327M | $365M | 8,280,050 | 8,869,816 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | ADD | +$122M | +2,021,215 | $231M | $354M | 4,828,524 | 6,849,739 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$30.1M | +262,017 | $309M | $339M | 2,327,524 | 2,589,541 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +107,646 | $310M | $324M | 796,711 | 904,357 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | −$47.5M | +102,521 | $370M | $322M | 2,961,187 | 3,063,708 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$31.5M | −13,321 | $288M | $319M | 333,623 | 320,302 |
position key pos:12777 · issuer key iss:1606 COM | TRIM | +$64.0M | −757,296 | $254M | $318M | 11,573,996 | 10,816,700 |
position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 ORD | ADD | +$167M | +119,078 | $150M | $316M | 259,890 | 378,968 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$54.5M | +2,391 | $258M | $312M | 4,289,747 | 4,292,138 |
position key pos:11736 · issuer key iss:653 COM NEW | ADD | +$109M | +3,099,164 | $200M | $308M | 13,768,894 | 16,868,058 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$10.8M | −62,380 | $287M | $298M | 945,331 | 882,951 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | ADD | −$15.0M | +21,195 | $305M | $290M | 376,502 | 397,697 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | ADD | +$23.2M | +79,512 | $265M | $288M | 1,625,483 | 1,704,995 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$56.3M | +482,601 | $229M | $285M | 4,783,016 | 5,265,617 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A DEFENSE TECH ETF | ADD | +$103M | +1,268,126 | $180M | $283M | 2,776,142 | 4,044,268 |
position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1107 COM | ADD | +$57.0M | +565,138 | $224M | $281M | 1,243,381 | 1,808,519 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | ADD | +$113M | +130,111 | $166M | $279M | 852,375 | 982,486 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$45.1M | +205,755 | $233M | $278M | 4,240,055 | 4,445,810 |
position key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$55.9M | −264,759 | $222M | $278M | 7,983,429 | 7,718,670 |
position key pos:13330 · issuer key iss:905 CL A SHS | ADD | +$53.1M | +644,054 | $222M | $275M | 6,422,376 | 7,066,430 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$52.1M | +114,013 | $220M | $272M | 7,990,100 | 8,104,113 |
position key pos:10295 · issuer key iss:1371 COM SHS | TRIM | +$8.2M | −262,237 | $260M | $268M | 7,319,831 | 7,057,594 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +71,357 | $260M | $268M | 912,185 | 983,542 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +26,156 | $263M | $264M | 421,892 | 448,048 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | ADD | +$111M | +403,598 | $153M | $263M | 884,430 | 1,288,028 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$46.0M | +665,823 | $209M | $255M | 1,070,716 | 1,736,539 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | ADD | +$51.8M | +15,697 | $194M | $246M | 317,875 | 333,572 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$55.8M | +140,730 | $187M | $243M | 2,547,639 | 2,688,369 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$50.0M | +168,363 | $288M | $238M | 1,684,138 | 1,852,501 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | ADD | +$228M | +4,063,176 | $176K | $228M | 3,257 | 4,066,433 |
position key pos:15505 · issuer key iss:568 COM | ADD | +$70.0M | +5,185,852 | $156M | $226M | 58,863,439 | 64,049,291 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$114M | +84,599 | $111M | $226M | 145,808 | 230,407 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$68.6M | +56,292 | $153M | $222M | 595,992 | 652,284 |
position key pos:12021 · issuer key iss:426 CL A | ADD | −$40.1M | +188,341 | $256M | $215M | 1,052,639 | 1,240,980 |
position key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:932 COM | ADD | +$79.9M | +169,176 | $133M | $213M | 392,546 | 561,722 |
position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732 COM UT REP LP | ADD | +$48.1M | +145,299 | $161M | $210M | 3,081,035 | 3,226,334 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$17.4M | +8,449 | $226M | $209M | 112,278 | 120,727 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$39.1M | +24,047 | $248M | $209M | 836,799 | 860,846 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | ADD | +$112M | +534,192 | $95.6M | $208M | 617,978 | 1,152,170 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | ADD | +$34.9M | +34,310 | $172M | $207M | 387,780 | 422,090 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$43.8M | +26,944 | $159M | $203M | 930,049 | 956,993 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$60.3M | +77,157 | $263M | $203M | 1,636,407 | 1,713,564 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$90.3M | +534,134 | $111M | $201M | 632,675 | 1,166,809 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | ADD | +$17.5M | +35,495 | $179M | $196M | 1,053,909 | 1,089,404 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | ADD | +$73.3M | +46,900 | $121M | $195M | 557,777 | 604,677 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$51.6M | +437,503 | $140M | $192M | 762,134 | 1,199,637 |
position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437 COM UNIT | ADD | +$37.2M | +100,835 | $147M | $184M | 2,753,008 | 2,853,843 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$61.1M | −206,626 | $244M | $182M | 1,661,553 | 1,454,927 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:bbd1aab56610d84c07208be94db4d59a · issuer key cusip6:37960A U.S. 500 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$158K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:771ead8a3cb1548a126f8ba824832b38 · issuer key cusip6:23834J CLASS A COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$229K | 0 | $1.1M | $844K | 4,846 | 4,846 |
position key pos:14162 · issuer key cusip6:011311 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $812K | $798K | 4,835 | 4,835 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64001b8bd8f1ab28b228782919cc787f · issuer key cusip6:08986R COM STK CL B | NO CHANGE | −$923 | 0 | $108K | $107K | 325 | 325 |
position key pos:12527 · issuer key iss:818 SPON ADR REP PFD | NO CHANGE | −$905 | 0 | $41.8K | $40.9K | 11,319 | 11,319 |
position key pos:13231 · issuer key iss:1783 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$717 | 0 | $14.0K | $14.7K | 366 | 366 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49ada020b8f4db2ccd899ba8b8154a1c · issuer key cusip6:920437 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $14.0K | $12.8K | 363 | 363 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e04273aa978266f68bf568f6dbb2788 · issuer key cusip6:029174 COM | NO CHANGE | −$372 | 0 | $9.8K | $9.4K | 610 | 610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69a6afa63a0cc81a8b5db8b8b8b509ab · issuer key cusip6:92918V COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $9.8K | $6.6K | 493 | 493 |
position key pos:15354 · issuer key iss:1205 COM VTG | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $5.5K | $4.1K | 81 | 81 |
position key sid:sec:prov:469559c311f0f34a13681379fbb69e1f · issuer key cusip6:62913M COM UNIT REPST | NO CHANGE | +$233 | 0 | $1.0K | $1.2K | 100 | 100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbb4790acdf12d5c861113a0d192051f · issuer key cusip6:85512C UNIT LTD PARTNR | NO CHANGE | +$44 | 0 | $1.2K | $1.2K | 100 | 100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$104 | 0 | $1.2K | $1.1K | 10 | 10 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0bb1e13c7096a32bdd134768b8b477da · issuer key cusip6:573331 UNIT L P INT | NO CHANGE | +$15 | 0 | $261 | $276 | 100 | 100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $2.1B | 11,908,832 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS10 positions · 14 reported rows
| $1.7B | 19,331,654 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP | $1.7B | 15,373,206 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $1.5B | 6,055,120 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $1.4B | 4,884,065 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP | $1.4B | 10,626,954 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $1.2B | 3,330,604 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $1.1B | 7,450,810 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $1.0B | 4,990,829 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $902M | 2,936,861 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $872M | 1,443,279 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $849M | 2,286,811 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP | $839M | 15,359,142 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $823M | 1,448,739 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $733M | 3,801,995 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | $706M | 2,059,275 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $657M | 6,870,149 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS10 positions · 13 reported rows
| $641M | 11,616,946 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $586M | 1,747,716 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COEUR MNG INC | $542M | 28,894,370 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXGEN ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $495M | 42,786,101 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $487M | 6,272,911 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $486M | 2,396,430 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $478M | 11,649,168 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP | $473M | 692,865 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC | $471M | 1,365,744 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC | $467M | 850,063 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $466M | 3,749,201 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $461M | 23,898,200 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | URANIUM ENERGY CORP | $460M | 34,102,140 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $459M | 12,118,253 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $454M | 7,725,080 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKLO INC | $439M | 8,856,496 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC | $431M | 1,205,583 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA | $429M | 4,413,656 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP | $422M | 2,456,175 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO | $422M | 9,098,139 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO | $421M | 746,840 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $418M | 7,319,250 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC | $412M | 987,822 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | $408M | 1,771,905 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP | $407M | 1,676,764 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC | $395M | 4,237,751 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $395M | 18,493,793 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HECLA MINING COMPANY | $384M | 20,617,157 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $381M | 17,051,582 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $379M | 8,606,897 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $378M | 819,411 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP | $377M | 1,313,998 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC | $370M | 17,731,996 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | $368M | 411,601 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $365M | 8,869,816 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD | $354M | 6,849,739 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO | $339M | 2,589,541 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC | $324M | 904,357 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC | $322M | 3,063,708 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $319M | 320,302 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SSR MINING IN | $318M | 10,816,700 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $316M | 378,968 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $312M | 4,292,138 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY FUELS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $308M | 16,868,058 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $298M | 882,951 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC | $290M | 397,697 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP | $288M | 1,704,995 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $285M | 5,265,617 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC | $281M | 1,808,519 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | $279M | 982,486 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $278M | 4,445,810 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU1 position · 3 reported rows
| $278M | 7,718,670 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HESS MIDSTREAM LP · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $275M | 7,066,430 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | $272M | 8,104,113 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OR ROYALTIES INC. · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $268M | 7,057,594 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO | $268M | 983,542 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC | $264M | 448,048 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC | $263M | 1,288,028 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $255M | 1,736,539 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $251M | 2,093,041 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC | $246M | 333,572 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW | $243M | 2,688,369 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $238M | 1,852,501 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD | $228M | 4,066,433 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DENISON MINES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $226M | 64,049,291 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $226M | 230,407 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $222M | 652,284 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTRUS ENERGY CORP | $215M | 1,240,980 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC | $213M | 561,722 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP · COM UT REP LP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $210M | 3,226,334 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC | $209M | 120,727 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1 position · 3 reported rows
| $209M | 860,846 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC | $208M | 1,152,170 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC | $207M | 422,090 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $203M | 956,993 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $203M | 1,713,564 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | $201M | 1,166,809 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC | $196M | 1,089,404 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC | $195M | 604,677 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $192M | 1,199,637 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L P · COM UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $184M | 2,853,843 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $182M | 1,454,927 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $181M | 454,668 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 30.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 64 · QoQ moves: 3,204
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).