Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$553M | −4,990,416 | $8.8B | $8.3B | 55,096,316 | 50,105,900 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | +$281M | −3,926,678 | $3.8B | $4.1B | 80,353,458 | 76,426,780 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$152M | −62,380 | $3.9B | $4.0B | 12,481,176 | 12,418,796 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$2.0B | +37,436,893 | $1.6B | $3.6B | 136,003,212 | 173,440,105 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$222M | −4,654,561 | $2.1B | $2.4B | 86,007,645 | 81,353,084 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$508M | +1,847,900 | $1.8B | $2.3B | 43,866,695 | 45,714,595 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.9B | +8,861,845 | $214M | $2.1B | 1,404,342 | 10,266,187 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | ADD | −$220M | +2,732,713 | $2.2B | $2.0B | 74,633,839 | 77,366,552 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$20.5M | −1,876,988 | $1.9B | $2.0B | 16,902,872 | 15,025,884 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$564M | −1,293,609 | $2.4B | $1.8B | 10,432,549 | 9,138,940 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$184M | −434,977 | $1.6B | $1.8B | 7,752,266 | 7,317,289 |
position key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:320 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$29.7M | −379,413 | $1.6B | $1.6B | 28,062,747 | 27,683,334 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$229M | −5,131,146 | $1.8B | $1.6B | 26,250,313 | 21,119,167 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | TRIM | −$536M | −1,760,847 | $2.1B | $1.6B | 7,763,295 | 6,002,448 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | +$128M | −1,221,598 | $1.4B | $1.6B | 25,058,437 | 23,836,839 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | ADD | +$52.2M | +273,043 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 5,488,560 | 5,761,603 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NEW | +$1.2B | +18,311,639 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 18,311,639 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | NEW | +$1.1B | +17,218,819 | $0 | $1.1B | — | 17,218,819 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$81.6M | −2,052,453 | $1.0B | $1.1B | 8,715,556 | 6,663,103 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −2,701,373 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 24,979,574 | 22,278,201 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$167M | +792,101 | $891M | $1.1B | 16,154,469 | 16,946,570 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | −$96.9M | −1,740,608 | $1.1B | $1.0B | 9,543,071 | 7,802,463 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | TRIM | +$84.5M | −661,030 | $837M | $922M | 13,398,072 | 12,737,042 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$95.3M | −101,147 | $1.0B | $909M | 1,997,793 | 1,896,646 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | −$21.8M | −1,141,394 | $911M | $889M | 12,334,556 | 11,193,162 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | TRIM | +$27.8M | −62,105 | $847M | $875M | 6,493,161 | 6,431,056 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$68.0M | −605,557 | $792M | $860M | 9,864,284 | 9,258,727 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | NEW | +$854M | +17,555,471 | $0 | $854M | — | 17,555,471 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$1.1B | −18,866,763 | $1.9B | $848M | 52,962,709 | 34,095,946 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | NEW | +$814M | +16,170,345 | $0 | $814M | — | 16,170,345 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | TRIM | −$529M | −4,905,505 | $1.3B | $797M | 15,492,942 | 10,587,437 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$374M | −1,582,664 | $1.1B | $776M | 4,208,459 | 2,625,795 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | NEW | +$708M | +26,774,463 | $0 | $708M | — | 26,774,463 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | TRIM | −$10.0M | −15,313,185 | $694M | $684M | 96,959,405 | 81,646,220 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e18fc19224817111beeee4f610a5d2a · issuer key cusip6:02319V SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$119M | +14,067,883 | $427M | $546M | 172,969,655 | 187,037,538 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | −$54.2M | +382,436 | $590M | $536M | 9,018,850 | 9,401,286 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$61.6M | −710,850 | $435M | $374M | 3,158,122 | 2,447,272 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$155M | −1,930,681 | $515M | $360M | 8,004,535 | 6,073,854 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | +$26.2M | −107,348 | $316M | $342M | 4,519,921 | 4,412,573 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | TRIM | −$74.4M | −579,264 | $362M | $288M | 1,746,117 | 1,166,853 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$585M | −48,558,130 | $849M | $264M | 65,132,572 | 16,574,442 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$257M | +5,462,538 | $0 | $257M | — | 5,462,538 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | TRIM | −$37.5M | −174,222 | $276M | $239M | 1,692,540 | 1,518,318 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | TRIM | −$13.2M | −940,066 | $218M | $205M | 5,681,646 | 4,741,580 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NEW | +$165M | +1,061,310 | $0 | $165M | — | 1,061,310 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | ADD | +$45.9M | +183,612 | $118M | $164M | 703,592 | 887,204 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | TRIM | −$4.5M | −47,603 | $162M | $158M | 1,693,629 | 1,646,026 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | ADD | +$40.5M | +115,470 | $109M | $149M | 386,876 | 502,346 |
position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354 COM | ADD | −$15.0M | +115,037 | $156M | $141M | 3,417,166 | 3,532,203 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e807d65f7f30f0fefdcf088a6bdd2328 · issuer key cusip6:40051E SPON ADR SER B | ADD | +$112M | +333,323 | $10.6M | $123M | 32,785 | 366,108 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$497M | −1,655,192 | $557M | $59.8M | 1,832,009 | 176,817 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | −$248M | −876,193 | $272M | $24.8M | 949,184 | 72,991 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | ADD | +$7.4M | +14,659 | $14.9M | $22.4M | 228,150 | 242,809 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e85e2b9e2436cb908363e9544e138a5 · issuer key cusip6:26874R SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$10.4M | +125,017 | $6.7M | $17.0M | 175,726 | 300,743 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$449M | −3,130,437 | $462M | $13.9M | 3,226,929 | 96,492 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | −$149M | −4,292,695 | $162M | $13.2M | 4,638,660 | 345,965 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$8.9M | +45,524 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 45,524 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +26 | $5.5M | $8.4M | 33,886 | 33,912 |
position key pos:10720 · issuer key iss:1622 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$2.1M | +43,759 | $5.9M | $7.9M | 120,946 | 164,705 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$745K | −493 | $5.6M | $6.4M | 53,509 | 53,016 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$28.0M | −40,673 | $34.1M | $6.1M | 50,058 | 9,385 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$486K | −161 | $4.7M | $5.2M | 53,863 | 53,702 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | TRIM | −$4.1M | −28,447 | $7.8M | $3.6M | 54,789 | 26,342 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +46,361 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 46,361 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$307K | +10 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 96,482 | 96,492 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | ADD | −$237K | +5 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 31,518 | 31,523 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NEW | +$1.2M | +2,763 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 2,763 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | TRIM | −$722K | −307 | $1.5M | $743K | 2,174 | 1,867 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$8.4K | −698 | $679K | $670K | 6,092 | 5,394 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$21.2K | −1,306 | $537K | $558K | 7,307 | 6,001 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$238K | −1,080 | $758K | $520K | 4,064 | 2,984 |
position key pos:13004 · issuer key iss:132 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$149M | −2,332,013 | $150M | $471K | 2,338,805 | 6,792 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | TRIM | −$6.3M | −16,716 | $6.7M | $396K | 17,826 | 1,110 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.5M | −7,071 | $2.9M | $374K | 8,307 | 1,236 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f4898ccb8e579df8e8aaf3a17517b931 · issuer key cusip6:15234Q SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$124K | +7,112 | $191K | $316K | 20,874 | 27,986 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$456K | −1,835 | $755K | $299K | 3,269 | 1,434 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | TRIM | −$218K | −651 | $471K | $253K | 1,497 | 846 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$29.9K | −23 | $282K | $252K | 321 | 298 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$199K | −573 | $401K | $203K | 1,279 | 706 |
| pos:10434 | EXIT‡e | −$584M | −7,396,227 | $584M | $0 | 7,396,227 | — |
| pos:11199 | EXIT‡e | −$599K | −4,245 | $599K | $0 | 4,245 | — |
| pos:11390 | EXIT‡e | −$342K | −518 | $342K | $0 | 518 | — |
| pos:11825 | EXIT‡e | −$878K | −1,815 | $878K | $0 | 1,815 | — |
| pos:12827 | EXIT‡e | −$211K | −608 | $211K | $0 | 608 | — |
| pos:12833 | EXIT‡e | −$674M | −8,116,278 | $674M | $0 | 8,116,278 | — |
| pos:12980 | EXIT‡e | −$519M | −29,130,383 | $519M | $0 | 29,130,383 | — |
| pos:13683 | EXIT‡e | −$358K | −2,338 | $358K | $0 | 2,338 | — |
| pos:15433 | EXIT‡e | −$318K | −3,394 | $318K | $0 | 3,394 | — |
| pos:15594 | EXIT‡e | −$265K | −3,076 | $265K | $0 | 3,076 | — |
| pos:15863 | EXIT‡e | −$666K | −620 | $666K | $0 | 620 | — |
| pos:17366 | EXIT‡e | −$5.5M | −16,129 | $5.5M | $0 | 16,129 | — |
| pos:17397 | EXIT‡e | −$425K | −1,750 | $425K | $0 | 1,750 | — |
| pos:17429 | EXIT‡e | −$224M | −835,404 | $224M | $0 | 835,404 | — |
| pos:17454 | EXIT‡e | −$9.4M | −102,372 | $9.4M | $0 | 102,372 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b | EXIT‡e | −$166M | −3,075,544 | $166M | $0 | 3,075,544 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 95 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16803 · issuer key iss:1277 SPONSORED ADR NE | NO CHANGE | +$42.9K | 0 | $457K | $500K | 5,914 | 5,914 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.6K | 0 | $522K | $495K | 3,059 | 3,059 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3B | 50,105,900 | 13.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC | $4.1B | 76,426,780 | 6.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.0B | 12,418,796 | 6.4% | |
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6B | 173,440,105 | 5.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.4B | 81,353,084 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.3B | 45,714,595 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.1B | 10,266,187 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.0B | 77,366,552 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.0B | 15,025,884 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.8B | 9,138,940 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.8B | 7,317,289 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6B | 27,683,334 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6B | 21,119,167 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6B | 6,002,448 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6B | 23,836,839 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 5,761,603 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 18,311,639 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW | $1.1B | 17,218,819 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1B | 6,663,103 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1B | 22,278,201 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP | $1.1B | 16,946,570 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.0B | 7,802,463 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $922M | 12,737,042 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $909M | 1,896,646 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $889M | 11,193,162 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $875M | 6,431,056 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $860M | 9,258,727 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER | $854M | 17,555,471 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $848M | 34,095,946 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $814M | 16,170,345 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $797M | 10,587,437 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $776M | 2,625,795 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $708M | 26,774,463 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $684M | 81,646,220 | 1.1% | |
| — | AMBEV SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 02319V103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $546M | 187,037,538 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNILEVER PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $536M | 9,401,286 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $374M | 2,447,272 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $360M | 6,073,854 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $342M | 4,412,573 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP | $288M | 1,166,853 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $264M | 16,574,442 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $257M | 5,462,538 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $239M | 1,518,318 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $205M | 4,741,580 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $165M | 1,061,310 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $164M | 887,204 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $158M | 1,646,026 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $149M | 502,346 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $141M | 3,532,203 | 0.2% | |
| — | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 40051E202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $123M | 366,108 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.8M | 176,817 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.8M | 72,991 | 0.0% | |
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $22.4M | 242,809 | 0.0% | |
| — | ENI SPA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 26874R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.0M | 300,743 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.9M | 96,492 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.2M | 345,965 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.9M | 45,524 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 33,912 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANOFI SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.9M | 164,705 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.4M | 53,016 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.1M | 9,385 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.2M | 53,702 | 0.0% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 26,342 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.8M | 46,361 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.7M | 96,492 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.3M | 31,523 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2M | 2,763 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $743K | 1,867 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $670K | 5,394 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $558K | 6,001 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $520K | 2,984 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL GRID PLC · SPONSORED ADR NE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $500K | 5,914 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $495K | 3,059 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $471K | 6,792 | 0.0% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $396K | 1,110 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $374K | 1,236 | 0.0% | |
| — | CENTRAIS ELET BRAS SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 15234Q207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $316K | 27,986 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $299K | 1,434 | 0.0% | |
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS · LARGE CAP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $253K | 846 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $252K | 298 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $203K | 706 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 81 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 81.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 435 · QoQ moves: 97
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open GQG Partners LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).