Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$6.8M | +49,817 | $487M | $494M | 776,100 | 825,917 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$13.1M | +186,402 | $116M | $129M | 1,562,158 | 1,748,560 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$5.9M | −313 | $122M | $116M | 177,934 | 177,621 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | −$558K | +848 | $104M | $104M | 1,044,957 | 1,045,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | ADD | +$7.6M | +8,215 | $83.6M | $91.2M | 924,646 | 932,861 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | ADD | +$4.8M | +40,685 | $76.4M | $81.2M | 695,525 | 736,210 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | ADD | +$4.0M | +61,240 | $73.9M | $77.9M | 883,861 | 945,101 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$1.2M | +8,922 | $65.7M | $66.9M | 106,978 | 115,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$3.1M | +50,480 | $60.0M | $63.0M | 1,115,165 | 1,165,645 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5230c4769e16e81895b973f4a79a5e96 · issuer key cusip6:82889N SHORT TERM TREA | NEW | +$60.8M | +2,883,134 | $0 | $60.8M | — | 2,883,134 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$6.8M | +143,951 | $45.3M | $52.2M | 901,670 | 1,045,621 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$2.2M | +667 | $54.4M | $52.1M | 108,138 | 108,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$11.8M | −14,580 | $34.4M | $46.3M | 769,916 | 755,336 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$467K | +10,232 | $46.1M | $45.6M | 169,550 | 179,782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI EURO | TRIM | −$561K | −1,592 | $44.9M | $44.4M | 632,832 | 631,240 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | +$869K | −10,118 | $41.8M | $42.7M | 622,239 | 612,121 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd29977e39817ce41d988a86e48e90de · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI EQUAL WEITE | TRIM | −$751K | −1,557 | $38.3M | $37.6M | 370,631 | 369,074 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$677K | +3,642 | $35.2M | $35.9M | 121,441 | 125,083 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$3.8M | −6,868 | $36.9M | $33.1M | 110,182 | 103,314 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM | ADD | +$2.4M | +2,613 | $27.9M | $30.3M | 622,588 | 625,201 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$3.2M | +16,224 | $26.3M | $29.4M | 137,070 | 153,294 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLB X MLP ENRG I | ADD | +$5.2M | +4,185 | $22.3M | $27.6M | 368,431 | 372,616 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF | ADD | +$617K | +5,129 | $21.1M | $21.7M | 391,088 | 396,217 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −117,058 | $41.4M | $18.3M | 221,980 | 104,922 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a8503fcef18c93319c50587064c5b521 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI SWITZERLAND | ADD | +$443K | +13,197 | $17.4M | $17.8M | 290,051 | 303,248 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$1.4M | +202 | $17.0M | $15.6M | 54,167 | 54,369 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −1,533 | $16.5M | $15.4M | 165,337 | 163,804 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$2.6M | −1,708 | $17.9M | $15.3M | 36,746 | 35,038 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | −$10.8K | +165 | $14.7M | $14.7M | 70,486 | 70,651 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$25.2K | +6,679 | $14.5M | $14.5M | 62,805 | 69,484 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | −$4.2M | +632 | $18.5M | $14.4M | 373,253 | 373,885 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$2.6M | −2,769 | $16.6M | $14.0M | 24,192 | 21,423 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$1.4M | +922 | $11.5M | $12.8M | 28,925 | 29,847 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | TRIM | −$6.9M | −78,367 | $19.3M | $12.4M | 218,546 | 140,179 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +7,388 | $9.8M | $10.9M | 21,851 | 29,239 |
position key pos:14678 · issuer key iss:1602 FTSE INT GVT ETF | TRIM | −$178K | −5,950 | $10.8M | $10.7M | 275,263 | 269,313 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 INDIA ERNGS FD | ADD | −$447K | +18,500 | $10.1M | $9.7M | 218,996 | 237,496 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$218K | +2,111 | $8.7M | $9.0M | 95,620 | 97,731 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −63 | $10.5M | $8.9M | 5,232 | 5,169 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | ADD | +$7.1M | +93,694 | $1.4M | $8.5M | 18,326 | 112,020 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$488K | +4,598 | $7.5M | $8.0M | 120,398 | 124,996 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −875 | $9.9M | $7.2M | 20,385 | 19,510 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$949K | +14,078 | $6.3M | $7.2M | 35,290 | 49,368 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET REA | NEW | +$7.1M | +174,064 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 174,064 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +34,317 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 34,317 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$589K | −373 | $7.3M | $6.7M | 8,307 | 7,934 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$57.5M | −596,993 | $63.8M | $6.3M | 663,362 | 66,369 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5c263e782979fbc9c5b401d4d1d072b · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$614K | −12,351 | $6.9M | $6.2M | 142,946 | 130,595 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$302K | +782 | $6.5M | $6.2M | 20,728 | 21,510 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | NEW | +$6.2M | +52,086 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 52,086 |
position key sid:sec:prov:40b6db994a48a67449e6b25726219ad2 · issuer key cusip6:921935 SHORT TRM TAX EX | ADD | +$3.2M | +32,099 | $2.9M | $6.1M | 28,463 | 60,562 |
position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL ENERG ETF | TRIM | +$1.6M | −2,700 | $4.6M | $6.1M | 108,785 | 106,085 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$2.5M | +94,680 | $3.3M | $5.8M | 123,850 | 218,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3880da0846e248a4b069bf6974f43a9f · issuer key cusip6:921946 EM MK GOV BD ETF | ADD | +$2.0M | +32,380 | $3.5M | $5.6M | 52,487 | 84,867 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | TRIM | −$5.2M | −19,030 | $10.6M | $5.4M | 41,789 | 22,759 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$507K | −3,388 | $5.8M | $5.3M | 30,190 | 26,802 |
position key pos:13277 · issuer key iss:294 COM CL A | ADD | −$3.2M | +3,694 | $8.3M | $5.1M | 553,984 | 557,678 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | TRIM | −$443K | −3,760 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 45,849 | 42,089 |
position key pos:17585 · issuer key cusip6:09661T US LRG CP CORE | TRIM | −$2.3M | −16,089 | $6.6M | $4.2M | 49,975 | 33,886 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$108K | +225 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 60,509 | 60,734 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$808K | −13,053 | $4.9M | $4.1M | 81,439 | 68,386 |
position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994 ULTRA SHRT DUR | TRIM | −$1.6M | −30,891 | $5.6M | $4.0M | 110,975 | 80,084 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +8,534 | $1.6M | $3.9M | 4,834 | 13,368 |
position key sid:sec:prov:809be8ac4132e5c14d227bbfe4b1f8d4 · issuer key cusip6:72200W COM | ADD | +$16.8K | +211 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 507,550 | 507,761 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | −$332K | −1,514 | $4.2M | $3.9M | 16,216 | 14,702 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$555K | +1,888 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 55,537 | 57,425 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF | TRIM | −$192K | −13 | $3.1M | $2.9M | 80,049 | 80,036 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a12f678422dc839dd6c945e6d1d453b4 · issuer key cusip6:886364 UNLIMITED HFGM | ADD | +$1.4M | +38,524 | $1.4M | $2.8M | 48,890 | 87,414 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$154K | +1,528 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 5,645 | 7,173 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e75b9763b6d6ae3dca89b4c37a713ace · issuer key cusip6:78470P SST BRIDGEWATER | TRIM | −$198K | −11,834 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 105,734 | 93,900 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.8M | −8,926 | $5.3M | $2.6M | 23,596 | 14,670 |
position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$29.2K | +11,099 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 91,757 | 102,856 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | −$129K | −582 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 8,648 | 8,066 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | ADD | +$64.7K | +45 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 2,869 | 2,914 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | TRIM | −$351K | −1,782 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 13,105 | 11,323 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$852K | −5,048 | $2.4M | $1.5M | 16,369 | 11,321 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | ADD | +$236K | +1,878 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 7,497 | 9,375 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$490K | −14,197 | $1.7M | $1.3M | 51,570 | 37,373 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$44.3K | −490 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 15,545 | 15,055 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$947K | −9,619 | $2.2M | $1.2M | 19,449 | 9,830 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$93.9K | +142 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 1,991 | 2,133 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$518K | −492 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 7,153 | 6,661 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$417K | +5,286 | $778K | $1.2M | 14,420 | 19,706 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | TRIM | +$71.4K | −61 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 12,833 | 12,772 |
position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468 COM NEW | TRIM | +$59.3K | −171 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 8,532 | 8,361 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$417K | +869 | $671K | $1.1M | 2,351 | 3,220 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$524K | +185 | $564K | $1.1M | 604 | 789 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | +$19.9K | −61 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 12,614 | 12,553 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$363K | +16,781 | $719K | $1.1M | 44,601 | 61,382 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$133K | +611 | $898K | $1.0M | 5,847 | 6,458 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | ADD | +$786K | +4,796 | $244K | $1.0M | 1,576 | 6,372 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$121K | −23 | $873K | $994K | 8,230 | 8,207 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | +$90.7K | +942 | $896K | $986K | 5,786 | 6,728 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | ADD | +$462K | +2,541 | $519K | $981K | 11,637 | 14,178 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$173K | +424 | $783K | $956K | 2,500 | 2,924 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | NEW | +$954K | +19,083 | $0 | $954K | — | 19,083 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AW MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$1.0M | −10,755 | $2.0M | $935K | 20,532 | 9,777 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | ADD | +$376K | +3,471 | $556K | $932K | 9,265 | 12,736 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | TRIM | −$627K | −8,423 | $1.5M | $917K | 15,880 | 7,457 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NEW | +$915K | +918 | $0 | $915K | — | 918 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $21.4M | $22.4M | 175,663 | 175,663 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $10.7M | $12.6M | 332,201 | 332,201 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3f95ee96d2dd63077fe83fbe4d1a18e6 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI PAC | NO CHANGE | +$448K | 0 | $9.9M | $10.4M | 135,687 | 135,687 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $7.3M | $6.3M | 50,009 | 50,009 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f35bddf030a6dfbadd581061c9aa8705 · issuer key cusip6:33738D NO AMER ENERGY | NO CHANGE | +$720K | 0 | $4.7M | $5.4M | 124,269 | 124,269 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JPMORGAN USD EMG | NO CHANGE | −$82.2K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.3M | 34,960 | 34,960 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c1df125f833f921af6d6173706fd4b41 · issuer key cusip6:46140H BASE METALS FD | NO CHANGE | +$68.5K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 122,364 | 122,364 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.0K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 10,900 | 10,900 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$100K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 5,942 | 5,942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:129b15b4978e1f012cf1ca3fa24ca16b · issuer key cusip6:46431W GSCI CMDTY STGY | NO CHANGE | +$533K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 59,740 | 59,740 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3766ad4da0207c698c6a316f38a1a9bf · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 35,815 | 35,815 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | NO CHANGE | −$27.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 10,156 | 10,156 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$72.3K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 4,532 | 4,532 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | +$9.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 27,762 | 27,762 |
position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982 EUROPE HEDGED EQ | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 20,354 | 20,354 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$43.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $993K | 12,562 | 12,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$79.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $985K | 1,411 | 1,411 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$27.0K | 0 | $672K | $699K | 14,422 | 14,422 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | NO CHANGE | +$32.2K | 0 | $660K | $692K | 11,082 | 11,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | NO CHANGE | −$23.2K | 0 | $675K | $652K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$50.8K | 0 | $616K | $566K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$17.0K | 0 | $533K | $550K | 3,716 | 3,716 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $472K | $467K | 10,157 | 10,157 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $457K | $440K | 948 | 948 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6312a8d96b4f626e4bb282b2d1476a8 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI HONG KG ETF | NO CHANGE | +$33.6K | 0 | $388K | $422K | 18,256 | 18,256 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $403K | $411K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$64.7K | 0 | $310K | $375K | 9,773 | 9,773 |
position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG MSCI KLD 400 | NO CHANGE | −$23.2K | 0 | $391K | $368K | 3,037 | 3,037 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$56.1K | 0 | $420K | $364K | 7,777 | 7,777 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG MSCI LEADR | NO CHANGE | −$23.9K | 0 | $377K | $354K | 3,112 | 3,112 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.5K | 0 | $288K | $307K | 1,473 | 1,473 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7916dbc6e8f00d5f5f4fe14e7699b2fe · issuer key cusip6:26922A DEFIANCE QUANTUM | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $262K | $256K | 2,388 | 2,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf88c0643d7dc790ff58066578bc3ed8 · issuer key cusip6:84858T SELECT STOXX EUR | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $250K | $242K | 5,937 | 5,937 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2e207e2709d747800b0bca3551786c0 · issuer key cusip6:78470E STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $244K | $241K | 4,837 | 4,837 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b5743af783a25466b9adb0437dd0e26 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI PAC JP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $227K | $239K | 4,490 | 4,490 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 VAL IDX FD | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $223K | $222K | 1,090 | 1,090 |
position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $208K | $219K | 5,833 | 5,833 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $211K | $214K | 2,359 | 2,359 |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $228K | $213K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $208K | $210K | 4,425 | 4,425 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $204K | $203K | 8,150 | 8,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe0d0c5e2f0cbb12590e7af181f90977 · issuer key cusip6:676118 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$11.7K | 0 | $20.3K | $8.7K | 10,378 | 10,378 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $601M | 1,275,567 | 25.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $233M | 3,053,763 | 10.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $227M | 2,162,285 | 9.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $129M | 1,748,560 | 5.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $116M | 177,621 | 5.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $79.1M | 1,108,515 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $66.9M | 115,900 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN · SHORT TERM TREA CUSIP 82889N657 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $60.8M | 2,883,134 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $59.0M | 988,354 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $58.1M | 1,002,217 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $54.7M | 766,927 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $52.2M | 1,045,621 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $52.1M | 108,805 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $45.6M | 179,782 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $43.1M | 620,249 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $35.3M | 494,911 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $29.6M | 157,719 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $21.8M | 75,879 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.3M | 104,922 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $16.9M | 156,269 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.6M | 232,445 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.4M | 163,804 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.7M | 70,651 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.5M | 69,484 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.4M | 373,885 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.8M | 29,847 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.6M | 332,201 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.9M | 29,239 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.1M | 241,907 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.9M | 5,169 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 112,020 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 124,996 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.2M | 19,510 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.2M | 49,368 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.0M | 34,317 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.7M | 7,934 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.3M | 50,009 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD · SHORT TRM TAX EX CUSIP 921935870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 60,562 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.1M | 88,583 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.0M | 226,680 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.7M | 90,687 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NO AMER ENERGY CUSIP 33738D101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 124,269 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 22,759 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 557,678 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNY MELLON ETF TRUST · US LRG CP CORE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 33,886 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC · ULTRA SHRT DUR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 80,084 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 13,368 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO MUN INCOME FD II · COM CUSIP 72200W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 507,761 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 57,425 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.2M | 73,734 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM · BASE METALS FD CUSIP 46140H700 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 122,364 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST I · UNLIMITED HFGM CUSIP 886364363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 87,414 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.8M | 7,173 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR · SST BRIDGEWATER CUSIP 78470P630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 93,900 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.6M | 14,670 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.5M | 21,100 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 102,856 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · GSCI CMDTY STGY CUSIP 46431W853 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 59,740 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.0M | 18,312 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 2,914 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.7M | 15,741 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.4M | 25,504 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.2M | 21,532 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 9,830 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 2,133 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 6,661 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 19,706 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 8,361 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 3,220 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 789 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 61,382 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · EUROPE HEDGED EQ CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 20,354 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0M | 6,458 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $994K | 8,207 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $985K | 1,411 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $981K | 14,178 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $956K | 2,924 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $932K | 12,736 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $915K | 918 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $875K | 952 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $837K | 2,340 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $796K | 11,481 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $773K | 2,497 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $768K | 12,128 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $747K | 14,948 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $735K | 764 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $726K | 5,750 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $718K | 2,093 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $711K | 1,176 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $710K | 2,500 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $705K | 2,605 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $680K | 20,774 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · ESG US STK ETF CUSIP 921910733 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $676K | 6,018 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $664K | 859 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $660K | 5,564 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $641K | 734 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $635K | 3,344 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $619K | 3,398 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $619K | 2,087 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $596K | 2,814 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 78.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 627 · QoQ moves: 332
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open GenTrust, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).