Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | ADD | +$11.2M | +190,377 | $250M | $261M | 9,179,896 | 9,370,273 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$6.7M | +230,470 | $267M | $261M | 9,936,362 | 10,166,832 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$20.8M | +156,150 | $237M | $216M | 7,256,974 | 7,413,124 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$14.6M | +358,776 | $194M | $208M | 8,050,164 | 8,408,940 |
position key pos:16567 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL SCEQT ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +42,294 | $73.0M | $76.9M | 1,603,280 | 1,645,574 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$3.6M | +6,718 | $61.6M | $65.2M | 347,264 | 353,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key cusip6:46641Q CORE PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$2.4M | +58,454 | $59.4M | $61.8M | 1,253,478 | 1,311,932 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP GR IDXVIP | ADD | −$3.0M | +5,546 | $56.7M | $53.7M | 203,205 | 208,751 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$568K | +2,453 | $51.9M | $52.4M | 270,691 | 273,144 |
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | ADD | +$1.4M | +74,795 | $44.8M | $46.2M | 1,916,045 | 1,990,840 |
position key pos:11486 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.2M | +54,427 | $30.4M | $31.6M | 1,147,029 | 1,201,456 |
position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633 EMRG MKTEQ ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −42,764 | $32.2M | $31.0M | 982,428 | 939,664 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | TRIM | +$662K | −315 | $28.3M | $29.0M | 133,850 | 133,535 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2a2d82f2c37c3eaf03cd895d159a69d · issuer key cusip6:316092 EMERG MKTS MLTFT | ADD | +$3.6M | +97,191 | $22.8M | $26.4M | 737,254 | 834,445 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −664 | $26.0M | $24.3M | 37,913 | 37,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | TRIM | −$511K | −1,726 | $23.3M | $22.8M | 77,204 | 75,478 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$318K | +4,770 | $23.0M | $22.7M | 84,619 | 89,389 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$346K | +1,148 | $20.2M | $20.6M | 226,085 | 227,233 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$1.0M | +14,324 | $18.9M | $19.9M | 239,682 | 254,006 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$173K | +8,288 | $19.6M | $19.8M | 105,161 | 113,449 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$836K | −13,447 | $18.5M | $17.7M | 325,735 | 312,288 |
position key pos:13139 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$153K | −5,112 | $16.8M | $17.0M | 182,193 | 177,081 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$764K | +2,011 | $15.4M | $16.2M | 59,692 | 61,703 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | ADD | −$430K | +3,853 | $13.7M | $13.3M | 49,398 | 53,251 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1492f9661b038177c0b21ff3a981965f · issuer key cusip6:336917 SHS | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,630 | $11.0M | $12.8M | 249,172 | 252,802 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | ADD | +$768K | +34,005 | $11.6M | $12.4M | 462,300 | 496,305 |
position key pos:10894 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$398K | −5,542 | $12.5M | $12.1M | 148,150 | 142,608 |
position key pos:18026 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$864K | +6,318 | $11.0M | $11.8M | 123,059 | 129,377 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | TRIM | +$285K | −10,424 | $11.2M | $11.5M | 311,008 | 300,584 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2252e3d28f58be3baedf5d2d16eeaa22 · issuer key cusip6:72201R INV GRD CRP BD | ADD | +$508K | +6,359 | $10.1M | $10.6M | 102,912 | 109,271 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$497K | +17,053 | $9.4M | $9.9M | 356,388 | 373,441 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +696 | $11.3M | $8.9M | 23,290 | 23,986 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | TRIM | −$537K | −12,585 | $8.4M | $7.8M | 200,085 | 187,500 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$679K | +648 | $8.3M | $7.7M | 36,093 | 36,741 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$881K | −109 | $8.4M | $7.5M | 17,796 | 17,687 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c10d4638a7d9da6a604369bde29ebb3 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$21.5K | +792 | $7.1M | $7.1M | 155,134 | 155,926 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$641K | +3,443 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 51,689 | 55,132 |
position key pos:15286 · issuer key iss:1981 INTRST RATE HDGE | ADD | +$382K | +16,167 | $6.4M | $6.8M | 284,437 | 300,604 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$1.8M | +7,624 | $4.9M | $6.7M | 15,653 | 23,277 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7450541b648e17b2fefc6b7439eb5438 · issuer key cusip6:46434V INTERNATIONAL SL | TRIM | −$36.1K | −2,057 | $6.7M | $6.6M | 160,908 | 158,851 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | TRIM | −$253K | −6,686 | $6.8M | $6.6M | 108,925 | 102,239 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | +$165K | −46 | $6.4M | $6.5M | 33,332 | 33,286 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$330K | +1,372 | $6.1M | $6.4M | 20,958 | 22,330 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | TRIM | −$244K | −3,162 | $6.5M | $6.3M | 46,266 | 43,104 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | ADD | −$62.1K | +2,670 | $6.3M | $6.2M | 45,825 | 48,495 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a907873258fc67236869d88fd178641f · issuer key cusip6:46137R INDIA ETF | ADD | −$983K | +6,054 | $7.1M | $6.1M | 292,967 | 299,021 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | ADD | +$1.4M | +13,025 | $4.7M | $6.1M | 64,617 | 77,642 |
position key pos:12630 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US S | TRIM | −$62.5K | −7,328 | $6.0M | $5.9M | 190,350 | 183,022 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | TRIM | −$789K | −1,501 | $6.7M | $5.9M | 21,318 | 19,817 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$187K | +2,204 | $5.2M | $5.4M | 48,619 | 50,823 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$1.6M | +6,597 | $3.8M | $5.3M | 11,951 | 18,548 |
position key pos:15174 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$124K | −3,573 | $5.4M | $5.3M | 59,162 | 55,589 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5c263e782979fbc9c5b401d4d1d072b · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$139K | +3,265 | $5.1M | $5.2M | 106,049 | 109,314 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdd430b833076ed5de2bb7616b8afb79 · issuer key cusip6:46138E PFD ETF | ADD | −$65.1K | +9,587 | $5.3M | $5.2M | 470,500 | 480,087 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$217K | +753 | $4.9M | $5.2M | 7,873 | 8,626 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$43.4K | +295 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 94,756 | 95,051 |
position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$233K | −539 | $4.9M | $5.1M | 136,972 | 136,433 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +13,127 | $1.6M | $5.1M | 7,556 | 20,683 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$498K | +374 | $5.3M | $4.8M | 8,097 | 8,471 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ab2b5d3795e1a733a07996792c0eb73 · issuer key cusip6:33739P INSTL PFD SECS | ADD | +$470K | +29,215 | $4.3M | $4.7M | 219,214 | 248,429 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$359K | −204 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 7,174 | 6,970 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | TRIM | −$511K | −455 | $5.0M | $4.5M | 14,694 | 14,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:234a72b699c11dc6fd904477c68d6063 · issuer key cusip6:032108 CWP ENHANCED DIV | ADD | +$339K | +6,831 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 92,356 | 99,187 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | ADD | −$263K | +122 | $4.7M | $4.4M | 6,208 | 6,330 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | ADD | −$199K | +427 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 34,817 | 35,244 |
position key pos:17209 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$194K | −3,220 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 48,338 | 45,118 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | TRIM | −$164K | −579 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 39,130 | 38,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7209dd0f2d4e317201aa853c5bba4bec · issuer key cusip6:032108 BLACKSWAN GRWT | ADD | +$63.9K | +7,833 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 127,328 | 135,161 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be96772fc960b6b63d176d19a3a9c166 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y ACTIVE HIGH YL | ADD | +$457K | +24,565 | $3.7M | $4.2M | 196,604 | 221,169 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72be0ebb367e2d6894ef37f946084b25 · issuer key cusip6:69344A PGIM ULTRA SH BD | ADD | +$1.1M | +21,394 | $3.1M | $4.2M | 62,922 | 84,316 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$475K | +1,681 | $3.6M | $4.1M | 130,354 | 132,035 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$310K | +2,226 | $3.6M | $3.9M | 15,844 | 18,070 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b264593c2e74534d83d1756212e8920b · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MUN INFRA | ADD | +$144K | +5,264 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 153,658 | 158,922 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$273K | +547 | $4.2M | $3.9M | 12,087 | 12,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | TRIM | −$150K | −2,378 | $4.0M | $3.8M | 79,508 | 77,130 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$93.2K | −641 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 87,757 | 87,116 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$58.8K | −1,042 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 38,577 | 37,535 |
position key pos:14376 · issuer key cusip6:46138E NATL AMT MUNI | TRIM | −$255K | −9,574 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 166,678 | 157,104 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$251K | +331 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 3,590 | 3,921 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$446K | +177 | $3.1M | $3.6M | 25,371 | 25,548 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$393K | +31 | $3.9M | $3.5M | 7,967 | 7,998 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$297K | +952 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 8,342 | 9,294 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | TRIM | −$35.9K | −32 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 74,386 | 74,354 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +2,303 | $2.1M | $3.4M | 17,768 | 20,071 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | ADD | +$118K | +748 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 106,755 | 107,503 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key cusip6:46138G SR LN ETF | TRIM | −$154K | −2,762 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 165,238 | 162,476 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | TRIM | −$75.3K | −424 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 38,869 | 38,445 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$727K | +3,481 | $2.2M | $2.9M | 20,515 | 23,996 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$122K | −1,290 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 29,238 | 27,948 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$85.1K | +99 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 5,652 | 5,751 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$1.2K | +4,595 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 14,118 | 18,713 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$77.3K | +136 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 8,362 | 8,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c67dc6cf8d039cde27d450a94d5401c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$423K | +6,698 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 52,080 | 58,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA VALUE | ADD | +$250K | +1,085 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 17,559 | 18,644 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$95.8K | −2,162 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 55,811 | 53,649 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | TRIM | −$65.2K | −4,020 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 86,251 | 82,231 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$93.1K | +395 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 3,630 | 4,025 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$754K | +85 | $1.5M | $2.2M | 8,993 | 9,078 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2f842400aeb5f35f60e00e3b98b6d7a · issuer key cusip6:35473P SENIOR LOAN ETF | ADD | +$209K | +10,639 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 85,320 | 95,959 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$27.8K | +2,506 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 12,530 | 15,036 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:c9618eac5ede56ce26a50bf41b567c68 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQT ULTRA BF | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $805K | $820K | 24,561 | 24,561 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b74688fec12470dec705454998bb6631 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BF | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $673K | $665K | 15,555 | 15,555 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $650K | $663K | 9,686 | 9,686 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $569K | $559K | 12,965 | 12,965 |
position key pos:11669 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL IND | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $448K | $455K | 7,905 | 7,905 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $437K | $440K | 11,026 | 11,026 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.2K | 0 | $310K | $371K | 1,830 | 1,830 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $334K | $328K | 8,437 | 8,437 |
position key sid:sec:prov:06cc343da06f5e890c12e98a58a33d6d · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQT | NO CHANGE | +$585 | 0 | $312K | $313K | 8,450 | 8,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:20ade9c3a0de1518bd37bdb2c47eb925 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $252K | $248K | 5,769 | 5,769 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43d5e11022de91cec8f0ccb76e028ada · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQT PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | +$3.7K | 0 | $214K | $217K | 5,461 | 5,461 |
position key pos:10422 · issuer key iss:1144 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$528 | 0 | $3.0K | $2.5K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $4.7K | $2.4K | 100 | 100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $1.2B | 41,667,239 | 51.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $217M | 937,387 | 9.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $106M | 2,208,121 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $73.4M | 350,230 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $64.0M | 1,356,382 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $55.7M | 339,355 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · EMERG MKTS MLTFT CUSIP 316092543 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 834,445 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $24.2M | 250,788 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.7M | 89,389 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $21.9M | 258,970 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.1M | 269,977 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.8M | 113,449 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $18.3M | 347,686 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $16.4M | 389,969 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $14.1M | 58,817 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 336917109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 252,802 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.4M | 141,427 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $12.0M | 41,825 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.9M | 694,475 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $9.8M | 120,172 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.7M | 202,567 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $8.9M | 23,986 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.8M | 247,109 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.5M | 359,727 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.8M | 178,689 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.8M | 105,920 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.7M | 36,741 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 102,239 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.3M | 14,908 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADE · INDIA ETF CUSIP 46137R109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 299,021 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.7M | 98,848 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.1M | 136,433 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $5.1M | 20,683 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.8M | 8,471 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · INSTL PFD SECS CUSIP 33739P855 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 248,429 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.5M | 6,970 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR · ACTIVEBETA US LG CUSIP 381430503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 35,244 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD · ACTIVE HIGH YL CUSIP 74255Y102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 221,169 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ETF TR · PGIM ULTRA SH BD CUSIP 69344A107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 84,316 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.9M | 18,070 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACK MUN INFRA CUSIP 233051705 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 158,922 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.9M | 12,634 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 77,130 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.6M | 3,921 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.6M | 163,537 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.6M | 25,548 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.5M | 9,294 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.4M | 20,071 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.9M | 23,996 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 27,948 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.8M | 5,751 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.8M | 18,713 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.5M | 101,541 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.4M | 105,263 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.3M | 31,500 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.3M | 4,025 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUSHARES ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.3M | 50,606 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.2M | 9,078 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.2M | 15,036 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.1M | 41,292 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.1M | 6,892 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST · EATON VANCE SHRT CUSIP 61774R858 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 41,143 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST · FRANKLIN MASSACH CUSIP 746729821 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 225,465 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $1.9M | 20,191 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.9M | 46,727 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.8M | 262,053 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 14,591 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 2,553 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 18,218 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.8M | 6,020 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 37,628 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.7M | 85,763 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 5,309 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 1,590 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO EQUITY SER · RAFI DYN MULTI CUSIP 72202L371 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 38,897 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.5M | 4,629 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.5M | 15,511 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.5M | 5,985 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 8,834 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 18,469 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4M | 6,718 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.4M | 74,135 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.3M | 34,929 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 6,097 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.3M | 44,082 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 8,645 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 6,121 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 7,027 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.2M | 3,895 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.2M | 14,915 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.1M | 12,784 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.0M | 3,653 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.0M | 15,498 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $990K | 4,634 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $957K | 1,916 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $939K | 32,694 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $933K | 12,103 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $924K | 18,416 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $912K | 14,196 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $899K | 1,488 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 73.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 523 · QoQ moves: 479
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open McAdam, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).