Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$57.4M | −45,799 | $594M | $537M | 867,648 | 821,849 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$454K | +17,175 | $170M | $171M | 2,899,929 | 2,917,104 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$10.4M | +73,058 | $142M | $153M | 2,114,082 | 2,187,140 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key cusip6:46434V HDG MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$9.7M | +136,946 | $142M | $152M | 3,442,271 | 3,579,217 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$9.3M | +31,120 | $116M | $126M | 609,367 | 640,487 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | TRIM | −$30.3M | −306,270 | $132M | $102M | 1,290,115 | 983,845 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$17.3M | −19,865 | $115M | $97.5M | 182,948 | 163,083 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$15.2M | +159,214 | $68.0M | $83.3M | 760,649 | 919,863 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 ETF - EQUITY | TRIM | −$3.6M | −133,165 | $84.0M | $80.4M | 1,155,424 | 1,022,259 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | −$329K | +18,188 | $69.3M | $69.0M | 466,334 | 484,522 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | TRIM | −$12.4M | −78,627 | $80.7M | $68.3M | 572,306 | 493,679 |
position key sid:sec:prov:586606a2c8dda1c7ed00015ce76e69ae · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI JAPN | TRIM | +$2.5M | −17,550 | $63.7M | $66.2M | 672,898 | 655,348 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | TRIM | −$16.6M | −153,037 | $79.4M | $62.8M | 722,269 | 569,232 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$30.7M | +303,884 | $28.8M | $59.5M | 287,091 | 590,975 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | ADD | +$3.9M | +44,369 | $48.1M | $52.0M | 500,192 | 544,561 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43a18656dc66180eb1584d2345e34a76 · issuer key cusip6:46434V GLOBAL REIT ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +32,215 | $39.0M | $40.1M | 1,563,807 | 1,596,022 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | ADD | +$6.1M | +105,517 | $32.8M | $38.9M | 546,946 | 652,463 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$1.7M | +164 | $38.9M | $37.2M | 57,015 | 57,179 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +164 | $38.9M | $37.2M | 57,015 | 57,179 |
position key pos:4524 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES | ADD | +$5.3M | +30,033 | $30.6M | $35.8M | 376,393 | 406,426 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | TRIM | −$9.9M | −65,181 | $40.8M | $30.9M | 288,213 | 223,032 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | ADD | +$6.7M | +63,079 | $17.0M | $23.7M | 159,194 | 222,273 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6c372f1720d1d65bd00ad23c0dd3847 · issuer key cusip6:464286 JP MORGAN EM ETF | ADD | +$7.3M | +185,637 | $16.0M | $23.3M | 385,814 | 571,451 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f41e6177e0e0d52c84a660c57cbffc45 · issuer key cusip6:92189H JP MRGAN EM LOC | NEW | +$19.4M | +773,331 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 773,331 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ab4a8205c32f5d1c220e2a90e7de838 · issuer key cusip6:46434V HDG MSCI JAPAN | TRIM | +$294K | −17,786 | $19.1M | $19.3M | 361,583 | 343,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:608b65fc5ca64b7bde5187187a13b30e · issuer key cusip6:78468R SPDR S&P 500 ETF | ADD | −$1.1M | +863 | $20.0M | $18.9M | 356,322 | 357,185 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f47ad2616e74b677452b5dc3cea9080 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI ACWI EXUS | TRIM | +$46.2K | −13,857 | $17.2M | $17.2M | 434,639 | 420,782 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JPN ETF NEW | TRIM | −$1.6M | −28,662 | $17.2M | $15.5M | 212,681 | 184,019 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | ADD | +$167K | +1,542 | $12.7M | $12.9M | 143,402 | 144,944 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c429580673062c7889d7a9b25b3a6b0 · issuer key cusip6:78468R BLOOMBERG 3-12 M | ADD | +$92.6K | +669 | $11.8M | $11.9M | 118,527 | 119,196 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bce024cedb5a73e1c516a1c8a9f328d6 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS2000IDX | ADD | +$97.5K | +231 | $11.4M | $11.5M | 114,466 | 114,697 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | ADD | −$460K | +60 | $11.5M | $11.1M | 29,847 | 29,907 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R BLOOMBERG 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +28,379 | $7.5M | $10.2M | 82,502 | 110,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$1.4M | +24,274 | $8.4M | $9.9M | 175,554 | 199,828 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$924K | +11,511 | $8.8M | $9.7M | 106,376 | 117,887 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | −$160K | −920 | $9.2M | $9.0M | 37,199 | 36,279 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U BROAD USD HIGH | TRIM | −$2.3M | −57,379 | $9.7M | $7.4M | 258,826 | 201,447 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$4.6M | −48,613 | $11.4M | $6.8M | 119,137 | 70,524 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b5743af783a25466b9adb0437dd0e26 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI PAC JP ETF | ADD | +$515K | +3,729 | $6.0M | $6.5M | 118,784 | 122,513 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$314K | +171 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 11,106 | 11,277 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 SHORT TREAS BD | ADD | +$51.2K | +339 | $6.3M | $6.4M | 57,618 | 57,957 |
position key cusip:G5494J103 · issuer key cusip6:G5494J SHS | ADD | +$1.7M | +2,032 | $4.6M | $6.3M | 10,698 | 12,730 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$46.5K | +683 | $6.2M | $6.1M | 18,369 | 19,052 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$37.0K | +134 | $6.0M | $6.0M | 31,350 | 31,484 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −1,993 | $4.5M | $6.0M | 20,623 | 18,630 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$4.0M | +33,565 | $1.5M | $5.5M | 12,797 | 46,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$432K | −1,196 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 29,789 | 28,593 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,298 | $3.7M | $5.1M | 7,843 | 9,141 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −1,537 | $7.4M | $5.1M | 15,328 | 13,791 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$821K | −1,256 | $5.7M | $4.8M | 18,077 | 16,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI WORLD ETF | TRIM | −$330K | −990 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 26,420 | 25,430 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$28.7K | −8,264 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 78,972 | 70,708 |
position key cusip:H5820Q150 · issuer key cusip6:H5820Q FOREIGN | TRIM | −$54.9K | −3,110 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 31,324 | 28,214 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$18.0K | −1,465 | $4.3M | $4.2M | 14,007 | 12,542 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,647 | $5.9M | $4.2M | 8,925 | 7,278 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | TRIM | −$94.4K | −4,184 | $3.9M | $3.8M | 42,905 | 38,721 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | −$206K | −1,439 | $4.0M | $3.7M | 13,757 | 12,318 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$680K | −4,514 | $4.3M | $3.6M | 43,137 | 38,623 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | TRIM | −$111K | −5,645 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 53,939 | 48,294 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 CL A | TRIM | −$588K | −15,992 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 159,129 | 143,137 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$528K | −2,613 | $4.0M | $3.5M | 24,959 | 22,346 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | TRIM | −$565K | −1,405 | $4.0M | $3.5M | 14,099 | 12,694 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | ADD | −$173K | +63 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 24,006 | 24,069 |
position key cusip:G3421J106 · issuer key cusip6:G3421J SHS | TRIM | −$219K | −1,661 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 15,873 | 14,212 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | −$12.3K | +164 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 30,959 | 31,123 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | TRIM | −$880K | −303 | $4.1M | $3.2M | 3,097 | 2,794 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.1M | −1,698 | $4.3M | $3.2M | 12,356 | 10,658 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$751K | −501 | $3.9M | $3.1M | 4,782 | 4,281 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,900 | $4.4M | $3.0M | 18,202 | 16,302 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −818 | $4.1M | $3.0M | 7,809 | 6,991 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$709K | −1,075 | $3.6M | $2.9M | 10,288 | 9,213 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,770 | $4.5M | $2.8M | 16,907 | 15,137 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | ADD | −$30.2K | +124 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 29,341 | 29,465 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −880 | $3.8M | $2.6M | 8,402 | 7,522 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f523b8fe0dcc91169b4ee8065e7a26a1 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EURP | TRIM | −$737K | −16,091 | $3.2M | $2.4M | 65,740 | 49,649 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | TRIM | +$179K | −425 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 4,076 | 3,651 |
position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013 US HOME CONS ETF | NEW | +$2.1M | +22,858 | $0 | $2.1M | — | 22,858 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$481K | −950 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 7,760 | 6,810 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | ADD | +$938K | +13,453 | $845K | $1.8M | 12,594 | 26,047 |
position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −69,494 | $4.6M | $1.7M | 111,806 | 42,312 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,830 | $472K | $1.7M | 1,212 | 4,042 |
position key cusip:449586106 · issuer key cusip6:449586 COM | ADD | −$144K | +3 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 13,547 | 13,550 |
position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPND TEC SC ETF | ADD | −$144K | +3 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 13,547 | 13,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 GRWT ALLOCAT ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +16,639 | $498K | $1.6M | 7,668 | 24,307 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | TRIM | −$265K | −1,910 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 18,253 | 16,343 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | ADD | +$145K | +6,030 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 13,169 | 19,199 |
position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$217K | −600 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 5,744 | 5,144 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +8,016 | $475K | $1.5M | 3,581 | 11,597 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +13,692 | $385K | $1.5M | 5,211 | 18,903 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$18.6K | +41 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 15,239 | 15,280 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +1,630 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 1,630 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | ADD | +$1.1M | +6,567 | $393K | $1.5M | 1,738 | 8,305 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | NEW | +$1.4M | +4,998 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 4,998 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$403K | −224 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 2,159 | 1,935 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NEW | +$1.4M | +10,689 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 10,689 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | ADD | +$111K | +2 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 4,016 | 4,018 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +10,086 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 10,086 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | −$686 | +20 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,332 | 5,352 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | −$19.8K | +20 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,114 | 5,134 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3dcaac9a1d9b0bbd2ca30cea5998a54b · issuer key cusip6:37954Y CYBRSCURTY ETF | NEW | +$992K | +39,510 | $0 | $992K | — | 39,510 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16011 · issuer key iss:1981 JAPN HEDGE EQT | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $17.1M | $18.8M | 118,546 | 118,546 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y ENERGY | NO CHANGE | +$4.9M | 0 | $13.2M | $18.2M | 296,295 | 296,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B EM CORE EX ETF | NO CHANGE | +$784K | 0 | $12.3M | $13.1M | 320,043 | 320,043 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L TRANSFORM CLMTE | NO CHANGE | +$170K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.3M | 105,340 | 105,340 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI CHINA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$655K | 0 | $10.1M | $9.5M | 168,407 | 168,407 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd7eb46f41f94ccf91cccb0408c42c9b · issuer key cusip6:92189F ISRAEL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$244K | 0 | $8.7M | $8.9M | 147,257 | 147,257 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$418K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.3M | 12,310 | 12,310 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$169K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 81,461 | 81,461 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 48,597 | 48,597 |
position key pos:17685 · issuer key iss:1013 RESIDENTIAL MULT | NO CHANGE | +$16.5K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 28,990 | 28,990 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$302K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 41,894 | 41,894 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | NO CHANGE | +$183K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 7,200 | 7,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8dab956720243d58e35afa48ff635c34 · issuer key cusip6:78468R BLOOMBERG 1 10 YEAR TIPS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 72,114 | 72,114 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET | NO CHANGE | −$264K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 46,890 | 46,890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key cusip6:922042 GLB EX US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 28,136 | 28,136 |
position key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1683 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$758K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.0M | 218,359 | 218,359 |
position key cusip:G7945M107 · issuer key cusip6:G7945M SHS | NO CHANGE | +$262K | 0 | $621K | $883K | 2,254 | 2,254 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$262K | 0 | $621K | $883K | 2,254 | 2,254 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $988K | $848K | 58,993 | 58,993 |
position key cusip:03768E105 · issuer key cusip6:03768E COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$246K | 0 | $1.1M | $824K | 7,391 | 7,391 |
position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$682K | 0 | $1.4M | $765K | 180,445 | 180,445 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.2K | 0 | $615K | $648K | 1,204 | 1,204 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.4K | 0 | $606K | $621K | 6,460 | 6,460 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11ee9d1134677bff86b924c8feb0f291 · issuer key cusip6:46138E CHINA TECHNLGY | NO CHANGE | −$76.2K | 0 | $663K | $587K | 12,749 | 12,749 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.9K | 0 | $594K | $545K | 7,310 | 7,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2293e5cc92fd9a725cb1495d0f85f49b · issuer key cusip6:74348A S&P 500 DV ARIST | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $473K | $482K | 4,543 | 4,543 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $452K | $470K | 6,324 | 6,324 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.1K | 0 | $419K | $458K | 26,066 | 26,066 |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$12.9K | 0 | $451K | $438K | 10,507 | 10,507 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | NO CHANGE | +$48.7K | 0 | $388K | $436K | 10,112 | 10,112 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $431K | $433K | 8,017 | 8,017 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $389K | $402K | 1,836 | 1,836 |
position key pos:12786 · issuer key cusip6:019770 COM | NO CHANGE | +$173K | 0 | $221K | $394K | 161,597 | 161,597 |
position key pos:12596 · issuer key iss:1481 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.0K | 0 | $335K | $386K | 2,697 | 2,697 |
position key cusip:F4035A557 · issuer key cusip6:F4035A Common Stock | NO CHANGE | −$30.7K | 0 | $404K | $374K | 1,158 | 1,158 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $395K | $368K | 2,450 | 2,450 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$38.3K | 0 | $312K | $350K | 978 | 978 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.3K | 0 | $269K | $281K | 1,224 | 1,224 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a469da6cabfc03832e3d85a7bff09e97 · issuer key cusip6:M96088 COM | NO CHANGE | −$83.7K | 0 | $360K | $277K | 15,384 | 15,384 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $284K | $276K | 2,432 | 2,432 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78c2ef168a57104bcc485bfd1ed70cac · issuer key cusip6:91704F COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $252K | $263K | 13,147 | 13,147 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.2K | 0 | $328K | $247K | 1,254 | 1,254 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | NO CHANGE | −$88.5K | 0 | $322K | $234K | 2,529 | 2,529 |
position key pos:10729 · issuer key iss:862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$78.7K | 0 | $307K | $229K | 1,529 | 1,529 |
position key pos:10721 · issuer key cusip6:92204A FINANCIALS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$23.8K | 0 | $251K | $227K | 1,877 | 1,877 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $250K | $220K | 3,063 | 3,063 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $231K | $220K | 459 | 459 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$39.2K | 0 | $252K | $213K | 2,455 | 2,455 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.5K | 0 | $256K | $205K | 3,509 | 3,509 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$37.6K | 0 | $239K | $201K | 1,484 | 1,484 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0f9f6626a17270d23a13ab0db1334bb9 · issuer key cusip6:69002R COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $147K | $138K | 209,407 | 209,407 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f66952604d6cd848e0f789e022b1f1d6 · issuer key cusip6:73044W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $146K | $137K | 23,000 | 23,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9b255125f6aa090f39fda6a22a68207 · issuer key cusip6:683712 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.5K | 0 | $124K | $99.8K | 21,326 | 21,326 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 · issuer key cusip6:09173B COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $47.0K | $39.0K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:12191 · issuer key cusip6:G1144A SHS | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $18.9K | $13.1K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | iShares Core S&P 500 ETF14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $769M | 2,813,621 | 29.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $249M | 3,393,418 | 9.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Value ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $242M | 967,566 | 9.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Short-Term Treasury ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $221M | 3,684,264 | 8.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $212M | 5,519,036 | 8.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $116M | 1,223,611 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $88.8M | 948,456 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Xtrackers MSCI Japan Hedged Equity ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $78.5M | 904,825 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI ACWI ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $76.7M | 667,885 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total World Stock ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $73.8M | 568,553 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $59.5M | 590,975 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $42.3M | 659,376 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.2M | 57,179 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Synopsys Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.2M | 57,179 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Gold Trust · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.8M | 406,426 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $34.4M | 719,394 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI EX US ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.5M | 464,487 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VanEck J. P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF · JP MRGAN EM LOC CUSIP 92189H300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $19.4M | 773,331 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WisdomTree Japan Hedged Equity Fund · JAPN HEDGE EQT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 118,546 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Energy Select Sector SPDR Fund · ENERGY CUSIP 81369Y506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $18.2M | 296,295 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Columbia EM Core ex-China ETF · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.1M | 320,043 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TCW Transform Systems ETF · TRANSFORM CLMTE CUSIP 29287L205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 105,340 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VanEck Israel ETF · ISRAEL ETF CUSIP 92189F635 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 147,257 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF · BROAD USD HIGH CUSIP 46435U853 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 201,447 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc | $6.8M | 23,631 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 11,277 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · SHS CUSIP G5494J103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.3M | 12,730 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 31,484 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MasTec Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.0M | 18,630 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Gold Shares · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 12,310 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Deere & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.1M | 9,141 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.1M | 13,791 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.3M | 70,708 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Novartis AG · FOREIGN CUSIP H5820Q150 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 28,214 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 12,542 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.2M | 7,278 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 12,318 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Charles Schwab Corp/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 38,623 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Restaurant Brands International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 48,294 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | News Corp · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.6M | 143,137 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Intercontinental Exchange Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 22,346 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 12,694 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ferguson PLC · SHS CUSIP G3421J106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.3M | 14,212 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Transdigm Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.2M | 2,794 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.2M | 10,658 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | United Rentals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.1M | 4,281 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Capital One Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.0M | 16,302 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.0M | 6,991 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.9M | 9,213 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | salesforce.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 15,137 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tyler Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.6M | 7,522 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETF · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 48,597 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | United Therapeutics Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.2M | 3,651 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Blackstone Senior Loan ETF · COM CUSIP 78467V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 42,312 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 4,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Howmet Aerospace Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 7,200 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IGM Financial Inc · COM CUSIP 449586106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 13,550 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core Growth Allocation ETF · GRWT ALLOCAT ETF CUSIP 464289867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 24,307 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Incyte Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.5M | 16,343 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BeiGene Ltd · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 5,144 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emerson Electric Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.5M | 11,597 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xcel Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.5M | 18,903 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker-Hannifin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.5M | 1,630 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coinbase Global Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.5M | 8,305 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Electric Co · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.4M | 4,998 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Argenx SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.4M | 1,935 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson Controls International plc · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.4M | 10,689 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF · CSI CHI INTERNET CUSIP 500767306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 46,890 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2M | 10,086 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 5,134 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Snap Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.0M | 218,359 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Global X Cybersecurity ETF · CYBRSCURTY ETF CUSIP 37954Y384 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $992K | 39,510 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $883K | 2,254 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Seagate Technology PLC · SHS CUSIP G7945M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $883K | 2,254 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 09257W100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $872K | 45,543 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $848K | 58,993 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Apollo Global Management Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 03768E105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $824K | 7,391 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $768K | 7,345 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACV Auctions Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $765K | 180,445 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cummins Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $648K | 1,204 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $621K | 6,460 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco China Technology ETF · CHINA TECHNLGY CUSIP 46138E800 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $587K | 12,749 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vertiv Holdings Co · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $581K | 2,320 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Motors Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $545K | 7,310 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Pacer Funds Trust-Pacer Benchmark Data & Infrastructure Real Estate Sctr Etf2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $504K | 15,032 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF · S&P 500 DV ARIST CUSIP 74348A467 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $482K | 4,543 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $458K | 26,066 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P Biotech ETF · S&P BIOTECH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $457K | 3,581 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GFL Environmental Inc · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $438K | 10,507 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CenterPoint Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $436K | 10,112 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Blackstone Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $422K | 3,674 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eversource Energy · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $411K | 5,927 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Republic Services Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $402K | 1,836 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | nVent Electric PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $396K | 3,352 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Allogene Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $394K | 161,597 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Primoris Services Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $386K | 2,697 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $376K | 509 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Safran SA · Common Stock CUSIP F4035A557 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $374K | 1,158 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vistra Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $368K | 2,450 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $350K | 978 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 82.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 639 · QoQ moves: 181
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PARTNERS CAPITAL INVESTMENT GROUP, LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).