Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$127M | +1,295,429 | $0 | $127M | — | 1,295,429 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$14.7M | +144,339 | $67.5M | $82.2M | 672,160 | 816,499 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.7M | +35,746 | $71.9M | $73.7M | 1,266,104 | 1,301,850 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −3,182 | $53.5M | $49.4M | 286,639 | 283,457 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +326 | $51.7M | $48.3M | 190,104 | 190,430 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$2.1M | +202 | $47.1M | $45.1M | 69,092 | 69,294 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$381K | +30,980 | $43.4M | $43.8M | 540,842 | 571,822 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$2.1M | −670 | $44.6M | $42.5M | 133,096 | 132,426 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | TRIM | −$3.0M | −27,921 | $44.7M | $41.7M | 435,777 | 407,856 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$5.5M | −53,259 | $42.9M | $37.3M | 429,099 | 375,840 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$3.5M | +189 | $36.0M | $32.5M | 155,953 | 156,142 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | ADD | +$7.4M | +145,802 | $25.0M | $32.4M | 494,963 | 640,765 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +5,820 | $27.6M | $23.3M | 57,103 | 62,923 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51db1735911889bbf945c7ccae9bfc61 · issuer key cusip6:35473P INTL COR DIV TIL | ADD | +$1.2M | +16,708 | $21.4M | $22.6M | 551,061 | 567,769 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abfcb93108cd94a6e63311efca1b8972 · issuer key cusip6:89834G CONVERGENCE LNG | ADD | +$2.2M | +57,331 | $19.3M | $21.5M | 705,459 | 762,790 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$459K | −208 | $19.3M | $18.8M | 87,657 | 87,449 |
position key pos:11567 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST LADDERED | ADD | +$544K | +23,781 | $18.1M | $18.7M | 529,130 | 552,911 |
position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D SHS | ADD | +$7.7M | +232,819 | $10.0M | $17.8M | 284,093 | 516,912 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$3.6M | +75,544 | $14.2M | $17.8M | 303,211 | 378,755 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +3,534 | $16.2M | $17.8M | 23,649 | 27,183 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$948K | +2,284 | $18.7M | $17.7M | 59,513 | 61,797 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.6M | −66,278 | $19.9M | $17.3M | 425,333 | 359,055 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$174K | +1,641 | $17.1M | $17.3M | 27,261 | 28,902 |
position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$228K | −4,272 | $17.0M | $16.7M | 588,379 | 584,107 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$1.1M | +804 | $16.6M | $15.5M | 53,124 | 53,928 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −152 | $17.1M | $15.3M | 49,469 | 49,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b27fbf02ceb72909068d1678f35b46f5 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FIRST TR ENH NEW | ADD | +$390K | +7,137 | $14.6M | $15.0M | 242,953 | 250,090 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +1,005 | $15.7M | $14.6M | 48,614 | 49,619 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$1.2M | −452 | $15.7M | $14.5M | 25,577 | 25,125 |
position key pos:11890 · issuer key iss:1981 WISDOMTREE US VA | ADD | +$1.1M | +9,307 | $13.3M | $14.4M | 142,320 | 151,627 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$2.7M | +686 | $17.0M | $14.3M | 37,776 | 38,462 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$570K | +181 | $14.1M | $13.5M | 28,010 | 28,191 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | +$6.9M | +55,457 | $6.1M | $13.0M | 42,294 | 97,751 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bf001702e51db36ecf31543576f37dc · issuer key cusip6:015564 CONCENTRATED EQT | ADD | −$515K | +23,989 | $13.3M | $12.8M | 387,071 | 411,060 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | +$9.9M | +70,160 | $2.5M | $12.4M | 17,006 | 87,166 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +16,587 | $11.0M | $12.4M | 167,176 | 183,763 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$1.9M | −102 | $14.2M | $12.2M | 21,453 | 21,351 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$1.7M | +1,961 | $10.2M | $11.9M | 25,659 | 27,620 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$10.7M | +130,136 | $1.0M | $11.7M | 12,985 | 143,121 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$1.7M | −636 | $13.4M | $11.7M | 27,433 | 26,797 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +119 | $13.5M | $11.7M | 38,541 | 38,660 |
position key pos:12033 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$11.4M | +393,741 | $0 | $11.4M | — | 393,741 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$25.9K | +3,213 | $11.3M | $11.3M | 162,537 | 165,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$1.7M | −9,140 | $13.0M | $11.3M | 237,902 | 228,762 |
position key pos:10334 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P 500 GARP ETF | ADD | +$799K | +12,765 | $10.5M | $11.3M | 92,123 | 104,888 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$930K | +30,160 | $10.2M | $11.1M | 300,314 | 330,474 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$409K | +474 | $10.6M | $11.0M | 73,964 | 74,438 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$1.2M | +33,090 | $9.1M | $10.2M | 207,414 | 240,504 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$445K | +3,808 | $9.7M | $10.2M | 218,941 | 222,749 |
position key sid:sec:prov:896ef741ca50f9ea81cee645823e5add · issuer key cusip6:12504G COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +252,781 | $8.7M | $9.8M | 1,981,572 | 2,234,353 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$11.7M | −61,032 | $21.4M | $9.7M | 111,626 | 50,594 |
position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994 ULTRA SHRT DUR | ADD | +$98.9K | +2,459 | $9.4M | $9.5M | 186,865 | 189,324 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | −$287K | +16,207 | $9.7M | $9.5M | 219,195 | 235,402 |
position key pos:14611 · issuer key iss:994 AAA CLO FLTNG RT | ADD | +$1.6M | +64,699 | $7.8M | $9.5M | 306,059 | 370,758 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | +$127K | −59 | $9.3M | $9.4M | 35,907 | 35,848 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,736 | $8.3M | $9.3M | 182,300 | 187,036 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$3.5M | −38,102 | $12.8M | $9.3M | 139,969 | 101,867 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | TRIM | −$1.1M | −10,209 | $10.2M | $9.2M | 114,583 | 104,374 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1679328442ea8bc242bca0ad340997f7 · issuer key cusip6:92647X SHARES FREE CASH | ADD | +$599K | +14,628 | $8.4M | $9.0M | 213,675 | 228,303 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5084519e98db73afde52b6ad031798e4 · issuer key cusip6:47804J MORTGAGE BACKED | ADD | +$1.5M | +70,745 | $7.5M | $9.0M | 337,252 | 407,997 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | +$159K | −682 | $8.8M | $9.0M | 94,042 | 93,360 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | TRIM | −$7.0M | −178,154 | $15.9M | $8.9M | 373,177 | 195,023 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +1,475 | $6.1M | $8.9M | 50,971 | 52,446 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e75b9763b6d6ae3dca89b4c37a713ace · issuer key cusip6:78470P SST BRIDGEWATER | NEW | +$8.9M | +306,806 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 306,806 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 FLOATNG RAT TREA | TRIM | −$1.7M | −33,372 | $10.4M | $8.8M | 207,659 | 174,287 |
position key pos:10160 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.7M | −75,754 | $10.5M | $8.7M | 466,219 | 390,465 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,901 | $7.4M | $8.6M | 38,834 | 43,735 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | TRIM | +$233K | −2,402 | $8.3M | $8.5M | 181,263 | 178,861 |
position key pos:15303 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI GBL GOLD MN | NEW | +$8.3M | +105,319 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 105,319 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58cab80f830586ae9136ab087301d390 · issuer key cusip6:69344A AAA CLO ETF | TRIM | −$352K | −6,619 | $8.6M | $8.3M | 167,889 | 161,270 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b058eb8ae00a9b90aca8057d6931e98e · issuer key cusip6:46434V ULTRA SHORT DUR | ADD | +$1.0M | +20,335 | $7.2M | $8.2M | 142,631 | 162,966 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | ADD | +$5.6M | +64,517 | $2.4M | $8.0M | 28,035 | 92,552 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$558K | +2,475 | $7.3M | $7.8M | 60,661 | 63,136 |
position key pos:15865 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$4.0M | +153,099 | $3.8M | $7.8M | 146,126 | 299,225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57a3119a7f3a2802202adff35dc4630e · issuer key cusip6:09262F SHS BEN INT | ADD | +$6.2M | +470,048 | $1.4M | $7.6M | 88,458 | 558,506 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72be0ebb367e2d6894ef37f946084b25 · issuer key cusip6:69344A PGIM ULTRA SH BD | ADD | +$1.2M | +24,763 | $6.3M | $7.5M | 126,622 | 151,385 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +1,168 | $6.1M | $7.5M | 29,482 | 30,650 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$1.5M | +26,220 | $5.7M | $7.2M | 208,666 | 234,886 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f49bec93a7c3f96e7836c9cfca484841 · issuer key cusip6:46090F AGRI CMDTY STRA | NEW | +$7.2M | +196,728 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 196,728 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | −$298K | +252 | $7.4M | $7.1M | 23,389 | 23,641 |
position key sid:sec:prov:600e73e4df5d0295514f062d62c45886 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RBA INDL ETF | TRIM | −$122K | −9,264 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 72,605 | 63,341 |
position key pos:10994 · issuer key iss:283 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$159K | −611 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 315,818 | 315,207 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$687K | −190 | $6.2M | $6.8M | 55,210 | 55,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46e6f5be9c72c5b3c86374eb92f88da1 · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSON SECURI | ADD | +$1.0M | +20,642 | $5.6M | $6.6M | 108,228 | 128,870 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7916dbc6e8f00d5f5f4fe14e7699b2fe · issuer key cusip6:26922A DEFIANCE QUANTUM | ADD | +$275K | +3,820 | $6.3M | $6.5M | 57,117 | 60,937 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d039ba5dbf84d20b66c6b6cbb7c7dc8 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST LADDERED | TRIM | −$875K | −21,779 | $7.3M | $6.4M | 203,140 | 181,361 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$360K | −178 | $6.7M | $6.3M | 29,186 | 29,008 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$388K | +8,001 | $5.9M | $6.2M | 70,950 | 78,951 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2b9b1275842299e13768224135ca709 · issuer key cusip6:87911K SH BEN INT | ADD | +$129K | +19,336 | $6.1M | $6.2M | 363,381 | 382,717 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −35 | $4.5M | $6.1M | 29,634 | 29,599 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bf8dcec6de21101da518fc15a730898 · issuer key cusip6:82889N HIGH YIELD ETF | ADD | +$497K | +34,274 | $5.6M | $6.1M | 252,039 | 286,313 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$401K | −3,429 | $5.7M | $6.1M | 54,139 | 50,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0992367e567612123edfc4f6f6da9b9d · issuer key cusip6:780915 COM | ADD | +$471K | +609 | $5.5M | $6.0M | 527,776 | 528,385 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$110K | +442 | $5.8M | $5.9M | 40,657 | 41,099 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | ADD | +$717K | +2,953 | $5.2M | $5.9M | 60,602 | 63,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04b800a16ec06607b2a18e3739f61e81 · issuer key cusip6:69374H US LRG CP CASH | ADD | +$670K | +26,258 | $5.2M | $5.8M | 146,928 | 173,186 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | TRIM | +$98.7K | −331 | $5.6M | $5.7M | 74,358 | 74,027 |
position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000 AEROSPACE DEFN | TRIM | −$148K | −2,939 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 37,387 | 34,448 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | +$357K | +2,818 | $5.2M | $5.5M | 20,419 | 23,237 |
position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP MOMNTUM | ADD | +$734K | +3,508 | $4.8M | $5.5M | 34,344 | 37,852 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | NO CHANGE | −$276K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 101,130 | 101,130 |
position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000 BUYBACK ACHIEV | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 18,334 | 18,334 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71e65aeca9e9e59ff0da9b03a7e1fe82 · issuer key cusip6:922907 INTERMEDIATE TRM | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 10,995 | 10,995 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$160K | 0 | $740K | $899K | 8,004 | 8,004 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$87.6K | 0 | $878K | $790K | 1,085 | 1,085 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $782K | $660K | 1,664 | 1,664 |
position key pos:13721 · issuer key iss:1000 PHARMACEUTICALS | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $632K | $628K | 6,049 | 6,049 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e16c9cb8570bbd9d1f9801adc48efedd · issuer key cusip6:296650 COM | NO CHANGE | +$87.8K | 0 | $499K | $587K | 10,592 | 10,592 |
position key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:1866 UNITS | NO CHANGE | +$219K | 0 | $260K | $479K | 3,762 | 3,762 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.1K | 0 | $369K | $437K | 722 | 722 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89808e5e9b2717aa91bef466fb624798 · issuer key cusip6:756158 COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $407K | $437K | 11,115 | 11,115 |
position key pos:15197 · issuer key iss:1000 BIOTECHNOLOGY | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $419K | $404K | 5,100 | 5,100 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $349K | $394K | 2,012 | 2,012 |
position key sid:sec:prov:80cc4ebdbc66c389205f67d21c5c103d · issuer key cusip6:01879R COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $368K | $350K | 34,450 | 34,450 |
position key pos:10331 · issuer key iss:1807 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.5K | 0 | $276K | $327K | 3,501 | 3,501 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18a8f907b1ab3d7dc30a9da32f3641b5 · issuer key cusip6:278277 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.7K | 0 | $355K | $310K | 15,147 | 15,147 |
position key pos:17328 · issuer key iss:1982 US S CAP QTY DIV | NO CHANGE | +$19.1K | 0 | $284K | $303K | 5,727 | 5,727 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.7K | 0 | $256K | $286K | 1,019 | 1,019 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.2K | 0 | $233K | $263K | 1,837 | 1,837 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.5K | 0 | $194K | $236K | 3,227 | 3,227 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b · issuer key cusip6:20451W SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$58.4K | 0 | $294K | $236K | 42,599 | 42,599 |
position key sid:sec:prov:459fc658d38851abf59e9a5c864ba5b4 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$182 | 0 | $233K | $233K | 1,627 | 1,627 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.7K | 0 | $268K | $227K | 6,836 | 6,836 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e47b78a8327f505b87864bb733d0f765 · issuer key cusip6:922907 CORE TAX EXEMPT | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $219K | $218K | 2,900 | 2,900 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $191K | $209K | 1,807 | 1,807 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8bb1cb4f5a7a947b85dac0f2eebaa82 · issuer key cusip6:02072L BRIDGEWAY BLUE | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $161K | $155K | 10,523 | 10,523 |
position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $135K | $134K | 13,344 | 13,344 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.1K | 0 | $190K | $121K | 14,300 | 14,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed18e294b66143b6f701a2947f856fe2 · issuer key cusip6:055869 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.1K | 0 | $67.1K | $35.0K | 13,100 | 13,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef3369125f9d78b6a44321a03543ef44 · issuer key cusip6:594960 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $14.1K | $10.9K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $326M | 5,557,769 | 14.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $153M | 1,321,750 | 6.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $106M | 347,821 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $82.5M | 820,469 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $68.6M | 1,025,790 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $49.4M | 283,457 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $48.3M | 190,430 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $47.6M | 455,073 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $45.1M | 72,294 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $38.3M | 748,802 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.8M | 660,942 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $33.2M | 115,725 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $33.0M | 679,337 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $32.5M | 156,142 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $25.9M | 701,870 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $25.9M | 687,624 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $23.3M | 62,923 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.6M | 711,304 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG · CONVERGENCE LNG CUSIP 89834G760 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $21.5M | 762,790 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $21.1M | 260,130 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.0M | 275,204 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 87,449 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $18.6M | 168,979 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 516,912 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $17.7M | 201,836 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $15.9M | 304,338 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.7M | 312,655 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $15.4M | 51,817 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FIRST TR ENH NEW CUSIP 33739Q408 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 250,090 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THE ALGER ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $14.9M | 506,347 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $14.6M | 49,619 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $14.5M | 25,125 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $14.3M | 38,462 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $14.2M | 28,192 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $13.7M | 150,035 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $12.9M | 153,355 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.9M | 93,946 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.5M | 165,580 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $12.5M | 416,960 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $12.2M | 23,351 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.2M | 237,806 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.9M | 27,620 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $11.8M | 155,003 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.7M | 38,660 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.3M | 122,311 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 240,504 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FD · COM CUSIP 12504G100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 2,234,353 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 427,181 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.7M | 241,162 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.6M | 189,014 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.5M | 110,101 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.5M | 235,402 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II · SHARES FREE CASH CUSIP 92647X830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 228,303 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $9.0M | 93,360 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.0M | 211,143 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $8.9M | 52,446 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR · SST BRIDGEWATER CUSIP 78470P630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 306,806 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.6M | 280,332 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 178,861 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.3M | 91,014 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.8M | 142,244 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ESG CAP ALLC TERM · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 09262F100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 558,506 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.5M | 30,650 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 137,744 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 315,207 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.9M | 69,939 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.9M | 90,824 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.8M | 55,020 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEST BUY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.5M | 101,130 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST LADDERED CUSIP 33740U752 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 181,361 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.3M | 29,008 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTOR · SH BEN INT CUSIP 87911K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 382,717 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.1M | 29,599 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN · HIGH YIELD ETF CUSIP 82889N830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 286,313 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.1M | 50,710 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.1M | 167,044 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INC · COM CUSIP 780915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 528,385 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.9M | 41,099 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.9M | 63,555 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 74,027 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $5.2M | 44,249 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.0M | 15,167 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.9M | 72,696 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.9M | 4,869 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.8M | 24,712 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 103,658 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $4.7M | 110,737 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.7M | 20,589 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV · COM BENE INTER CUSIP 092524107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 830,546 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.5M | 26,595 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.4M | 13,005 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.3M | 4,702 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.3M | 80,682 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRST · COM CUSIP 486606106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 288,032 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.0M | 8,093 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.9M | 105,876 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AB ACTIVE ETFS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.9M | 87,025 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · COMMON SHS CUSIP 33735T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 201,759 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FD INC · F/M US TREASURY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 71,144 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE TAX-ADVANTAGED G · COM CUSIP 27828U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 133,102 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 110 · QoQ moves: 2,329
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open FLAGSHIP HARBOR ADVISORS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).