Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$6.1M | +1,690,283 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 41,087,131 | 42,777,414 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$145M | −438,850 | $450M | $595M | 3,829,537 | 3,390,687 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | TRIM | −$157M | −1,129,917 | $613M | $456M | 3,950,353 | 2,820,436 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$90.7M | +574,350 | $335M | $426M | 1,469,073 | 2,043,423 |
position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL TECH ETF | NEW | +$400M | +4,005,100 | $0 | $400M | — | 4,005,100 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$86.0M | +445,000 | $311M | $397M | 1,625,542 | 2,070,542 |
position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOB HLTHCRE ETF | ADD | +$142M | +1,609,220 | $207M | $349M | 2,124,780 | 3,734,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$32.8M | +235,045 | $312M | $344M | 1,739,872 | 1,974,917 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$40.8M | +224,692 | $276M | $316M | 878,093 | 1,102,785 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$39.2M | +72,071 | $317M | $277M | 677,270 | 749,341 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | ADD | +$83.2M | +68,348 | $167M | $250M | 508,641 | 576,989 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | +$41.4M | +348,238 | $183M | $224M | 1,181,339 | 1,529,577 |
position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 ORD | NEW | +$213M | +251,137 | $0 | $213M | — | 251,137 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$28.6M | −72,884 | $226M | $197M | 850,228 | 777,344 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | ADD | +$46.9M | +434,000 | $150M | $197M | 1,356,470 | 1,790,470 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | TRIM | −$4.9M | −4,085 | $198M | $193M | 1,401,338 | 1,397,253 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$172M | +1,314,656 | $923K | $173M | 6,910 | 1,321,566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI CHINA ETF | ADD | +$78.9M | +1,496,000 | $79.5M | $158M | 1,322,800 | 2,818,800 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$59.7M | −342,632 | $184M | $124M | 1,277,743 | 935,111 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$36.3M | +128,978 | $82.0M | $118M | 253,370 | 382,348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | +$41.4M | +983,239 | $72.2M | $114M | 1,319,142 | 2,302,381 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | TRIM | −$35.9M | −25,706 | $140M | $104M | 1,321,000 | 1,295,294 |
position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H ORD SHS | TRIM | −$11.3M | −68,000 | $114M | $103M | 5,517,639 | 5,449,639 |
position key pos:15793 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$101M | +1,259,000 | $0 | $101M | — | 1,259,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM | TRIM | +$8.3M | −2,554 | $90.5M | $98.8M | 2,043,004 | 2,040,450 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$91.1M | +1,485,404 | $6.2M | $97.3M | 64,968 | 1,550,372 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$64.7M | +880,672 | $29.1M | $93.8M | 649,982 | 1,530,654 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$68.6M | +69,419 | $24.7M | $93.3M | 32,057 | 101,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | TRIM | −$14.2M | −7,288 | $104M | $89.4M | 1,916,772 | 1,909,484 |
position key pos:12286 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$89.4M | +960,785 | $0 | $89.4M | — | 960,785 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056D SHS | TRIM | +$22.3M | −136,236 | $63.0M | $85.4M | 1,386,786 | 1,250,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdca9bf1967726e3b0f03b02e238be07 · issuer key cusip6:M53213 SHS | TRIM | −$18.0M | −1,730,720 | $97.3M | $79.3M | 17,048,563 | 15,317,843 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | +$72.2M | +404,536 | $6.5M | $78.7M | 26,768 | 431,304 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$18.0M | −48,822 | $96.5M | $78.5M | 1,035,412 | 986,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b2af2ffc516ab44e5d017becb11bb · issuer key cusip6:M51474 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$6.6M | −290,911 | $67.9M | $74.5M | 5,250,222 | 4,959,311 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$15.1M | −29,721 | $88.1M | $73.0M | 273,674 | 243,953 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | NEW | +$66.4M | +321,817 | $0 | $66.4M | — | 321,817 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X COPPER | NEW | +$64.2M | +840,486 | $0 | $64.2M | — | 840,486 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$2.2M | +1,134 | $62.3M | $60.1M | 91,196 | 92,330 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$11.4M | −12,183 | $47.3M | $58.7M | 183,873 | 171,690 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$12.3M | +1,670,495 | $45.3M | $57.6M | 2,510,774 | 4,181,269 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$10.5M | −14,546 | $62.0M | $51.5M | 103,912 | 89,366 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NEW | +$50.0M | +880,280 | $0 | $50.0M | — | 880,280 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES | NEW | +$49.1M | +1,104,774 | $0 | $49.1M | — | 1,104,774 |
position key pos:17285 · issuer key iss:1013 US HLTHCR PR ETF | ADD | +$41.6M | +998,890 | $1.3M | $42.9M | 26,463 | 1,025,353 |
position key pos:17889 · issuer key iss:1200 CL A | ADD | +$37.5M | +1,450,829 | $374K | $37.8M | 14,344 | 1,465,173 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −23,933 | $46.9M | $37.0M | 254,665 | 230,732 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | TRIM | −$1.6M | −45,000 | $38.5M | $37.0M | 495,987 | 450,987 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | TRIM | −$1.3M | −80,978 | $32.8M | $31.5M | 767,612 | 686,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db · issuer key cusip6:653656 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$31.3M | +283,500 | $0 | $31.3M | — | 283,500 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$27.5M | +139,398 | $0 | $27.5M | — | 139,398 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −8,002 | $37.9M | $27.4M | 194,461 | 186,459 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41722723712204ebe20d97d3e8e3a477 · issuer key cusip6:M85548 SHS | TRIM | −$4.6M | −190,700 | $31.5M | $26.9M | 3,630,006 | 3,439,306 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$2.4M | +2,259 | $28.5M | $26.1M | 49,973 | 52,232 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | −$88.2M | −231,008 | $114M | $25.3M | 291,665 | 60,657 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +24,337 | $13.0M | $22.7M | 109,209 | 133,546 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −9,179 | $29.1M | $20.6M | 64,716 | 55,537 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$112M | −388,506 | $130M | $18.3M | 442,898 | 54,392 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −19,558 | $21.2M | $16.8M | 76,593 | 57,035 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e52cacc8f3a619c5d67bdfb891365f23 · issuer key cusip6:M8694L SHS NEW | TRIM | +$7.5M | −7,366 | $9.2M | $16.7M | 218,215 | 210,849 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$5.2M | −14,609 | $21.1M | $15.9M | 66,902 | 52,293 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$4.0M | −8,037 | $18.4M | $14.4M | 38,005 | 29,968 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 ORD | ADD | +$6.7M | +26,566 | $6.2M | $12.9M | 58,594 | 85,160 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +249 | $15.3M | $12.8M | 46,959 | 47,208 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,224 | $11.1M | $12.7M | 55,211 | 51,987 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −36,979 | $15.0M | $12.2M | 134,572 | 97,593 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | +$389K | −376 | $11.7M | $12.1M | 60,003 | 59,627 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e450ba78a514e6108813f95acb9e7fdb · issuer key cusip6:922280 COM | TRIM | −$16.0M | −295,500 | $28.0M | $12.0M | 853,336 | 557,836 |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | TRIM | −$27.8M | −252,700 | $39.6M | $11.8M | 358,481 | 105,781 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −20,317 | $14.2M | $11.1M | 174,288 | 153,971 |
position key pos:12335 · issuer key cusip6:041242 COM | TRIM | −$22.4M | −5,367,613 | $33.2M | $10.8M | 7,309,430 | 1,941,817 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$242K | +9,653 | $10.4M | $10.7M | 309,201 | 318,854 |
position key sid:sec:prov:96dab6e57bd7b9c28c649b39a8fb65d1 · issuer key cusip6:M8740S ORD NEW | ADD | −$908K | +2,340 | $11.1M | $10.2M | 248,906 | 251,246 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | TRIM | −$2.9M | −9,791 | $12.9M | $10.0M | 35,814 | 26,023 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −4,504 | $12.5M | $9.9M | 14,453 | 9,949 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | +$1.6M | +56,950 | $8.0M | $9.6M | 125,307 | 182,257 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +3,687 | $7.6M | $8.8M | 52,874 | 56,561 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$728K | −2,640 | $9.5M | $8.7M | 29,224 | 26,584 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −95 | $7.4M | $8.7M | 25,884 | 25,789 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −40,219 | $12.1M | $8.5M | 128,791 | 88,572 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | TRIM | −$1.3M | −54,458 | $9.8M | $8.5M | 424,158 | 369,700 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | +$340K | +8,151 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 145,919 | 154,070 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −27,781 | $10.2M | $8.1M | 132,672 | 104,891 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d5f325436fa5b000cb27ea1acf373e85 · issuer key cusip6:M7518J SHS CL A | NEW | +$8.1M | +607,100 | $0 | $8.1M | — | 607,100 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$948K | −2,561 | $8.9M | $7.9M | 38,852 | 36,291 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$1.3M | −737 | $6.6M | $7.9M | 16,672 | 15,935 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$88.3K | +662 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 12,682 | 13,344 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$746K | −2,021 | $6.9M | $7.6M | 64,806 | 62,785 |
position key pos:12817 · issuer key iss:1239 COMMON CLASS A | TRIM | −$4.0M | −9,443 | $11.6M | $7.6M | 1,110,443 | 1,101,000 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.8M | −13,820 | $8.6M | $6.8M | 73,293 | 59,473 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$781K | −33,310 | $7.5M | $6.7M | 147,198 | 113,888 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A DEFENSE TECH ETF | TRIM | −$555K | −17,237 | $7.2M | $6.6M | 110,414 | 93,177 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET | ADD | −$1.1M | +2,937 | $7.7M | $6.6M | 230,331 | 233,268 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −392 | $8.5M | $6.5M | 144,845 | 144,453 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | TRIM | −$1.9M | −33,987 | $8.3M | $6.4M | 157,029 | 123,042 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$140K | −587 | $5.9M | $6.1M | 38,522 | 37,935 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$577K | +1,559 | $5.4M | $6.0M | 17,813 | 19,372 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$252K | −8,024 | $5.7M | $5.9M | 72,044 | 64,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$326K | +4,486 | $5.5M | $5.8M | 69,087 | 73,573 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −112,930 | $12.6M | $5.7M | 226,814 | 113,884 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000VAL | NO CHANGE | +$3.4M | 0 | $218M | $221M | 2,362,300 | 2,362,300 |
position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. FINLS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$13.5M | 0 | $154M | $141M | 1,196,572 | 1,196,572 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$21.4M | 0 | $103M | $124M | 3,237,000 | 3,237,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.2M | 0 | $80.2M | $76.0M | 685,352 | 685,352 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET REA | NO CHANGE | +$511K | 0 | $42.9M | $43.4M | 1,063,404 | 1,063,404 |
position key pos:15172 · issuer key iss:1013 GLOB INDSTRL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $37.8M | $39.0M | 215,300 | 215,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:93735cd3380e9a16ec3a6b1fa01798e8 · issuer key cusip6:M8216R SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.3M | 0 | $25.3M | $19.9M | 5,082,513 | 5,082,513 |
position key sid:sec:prov:711d66d698711dacee6a087a4a4c6000 · issuer key cusip6:31816X COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.0M | 0 | $14.8M | $18.8M | 660,060 | 660,060 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e069b283cae82775d8790f15d953eeaf · issuer key cusip6:81063V COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$7.5M | 0 | $6.8M | $14.3M | 2,053,522 | 2,053,522 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b724593d1b6aca75d53ac3047ff6e6ae · issuer key cusip6:M6240T SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $11.7M | $14.2M | 1,654,952 | 1,654,952 |
position key sid:sec:prov:40fe88945b70713cadc9f92c3f8edc5a · issuer key cusip6:M39927 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.7M | 318,228 | 318,228 |
position key pos:12213 · issuer key iss:2274 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $9.1M | $7.2M | 232,273 | 232,273 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NO CHANGE | +$767K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 114,254 | 114,254 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y US INFR DEV ETF | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 131,000 | 131,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI INTL VLU FT | NO CHANGE | +$193K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 118,249 | 118,249 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$614K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$478K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.3M | 24,500 | 24,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b5903db23bd626f0e82c372cebf0dc7 · issuer key cusip6:M5R635 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$746K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.1M | 3,380,238 | 3,380,238 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$188K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.9K | 0 | $790K | $733K | 5,950 | 5,950 |
position key sid:sec:prov:20ade9c3a0de1518bd37bdb2c47eb925 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $653K | $644K | 14,945 | 14,945 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcd35fcb8f0842469f0366dcdd40dcaf · issuer key cusip6:45784N GROWTH 100 POWER | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $525K | $514K | 17,965 | 17,965 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.0K | 0 | $533K | $479K | 498 | 498 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $436K | $433K | 3,649 | 3,649 |
position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI TAIWAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$42.5K | 0 | $365K | $408K | 5,750 | 5,750 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | NO CHANGE | +$30.4K | 0 | $369K | $400K | 5,082 | 5,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32d389420aa21542d89a0dfe4f61b181 · issuer key cusip6:M9607U ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$97.7K | 0 | $478K | $381K | 336,785 | 336,785 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $378K | $370K | 4,300 | 4,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $373K | $369K | 8,055 | 8,055 |
position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 COM | NO CHANGE | +$94.4K | 0 | $273K | $367K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$461 | 0 | $362K | $362K | 8,650 | 8,650 |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $328K | $337K | 22,533 | 22,533 |
position key pos:17333 · issuer key iss:451 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $383K | $334K | 25,981 | 25,981 |
position key pos:11884 · issuer key iss:1737 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.0K | 0 | $374K | $330K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
position key pos:17920 · issuer key iss:2172 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$197K | 0 | $523K | $327K | 39,600 | 39,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:041a87d1226353e1f30baca9a2e9b668 · issuer key cusip6:464286 JP MRG EM CRP BD | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $329K | $325K | 7,182 | 7,182 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NO CHANGE | +$65.7K | 0 | $257K | $322K | 22,359 | 22,359 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.0K | 0 | $383K | $319K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $338K | $305K | 4,400 | 4,400 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $301K | $295K | 2,135 | 2,135 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | NO CHANGE | +$85.1K | 0 | $209K | $294K | 3,159 | 3,159 |
position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $278K | $271K | 2,300 | 2,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0339a5c20bb7c06dae4230f6939c6864 · issuer key cusip6:G037AX SHS | NO CHANGE | −$89.8K | 0 | $342K | $252K | 4,900 | 4,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$88.5K | 0 | $336K | $247K | 130,319 | 130,319 |
position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 NAMEN AKT | NO CHANGE | −$71.0K | 0 | $312K | $241K | 8,100 | 8,100 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $239K | $228K | 349 | 349 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C MTG-BKD SECS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$622 | 0 | $225K | $225K | 4,787 | 4,787 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $226K | $223K | 8,927 | 8,927 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bd66d5ce458cac270c851391a161e90 · issuer key cusip6:45784N GROWTH 100 PWR B | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $228K | $221K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:17719 · issuer key iss:1175 COM | NO CHANGE | −$66.7K | 0 | $280K | $213K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $212K | $207K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2051 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$51.7K | 0 | $227K | $175K | 20,238 | 20,238 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 · issuer key cusip6:09173B COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.1K | 0 | $200K | $166K | 85,288 | 85,288 |
position key pos:17865 · issuer key cusip6:015658 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $146K | $147K | 35,714 | 35,714 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a63c26a09cdddf978ab54a1e8a917b8 · issuer key cusip6:81758H COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $172K | $143K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:295044db3fafd6b6f9c08f6846db237c · issuer key cusip6:00164V CL A | NO CHANGE | −$44.7K | 0 | $156K | $111K | 16,382 | 16,382 |
position key pos:10707 · issuer key iss:2279 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$87.1K | 0 | $123K | $36.4K | 613,632 | 613,632 |
position key pos:13106 · issuer key iss:14 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $13.7K | $11.7K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3B | 42,777,414 | 12.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 20 reported rows
| $1.2B | 12,055,536 | 11.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 14 reported rows
| $1.0B | 11,366,638 | 10.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $595M | 3,390,687 | 5.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $426M | 2,043,423 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1 position · 2 reported rows
| $397M | 2,070,542 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $389M | 1,346,738 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $344M | 1,974,917 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 10 reported rows
| $286M | 2,817,016 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $277M | 749,341 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $256M | 5,097,984 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD | $250M | 576,989 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $227M | 2,440,660 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $213M | 251,137 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 7 reported rows
| $203M | 2,555,732 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $197M | 777,344 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION | $197M | 1,790,470 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO | $173M | 1,321,566 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $168M | 3,011,936 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $125M | 3,244,182 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $118M | 382,348 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $103M | 5,449,639 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $97.3M | 1,565,372 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $93.3M | 101,476 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $85.4M | 1,250,550 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD · SHS CUSIP M53213100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $79.3M | 15,317,843 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $78.7M | 431,304 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $78.5M | 986,590 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M51474118 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $74.5M | 4,959,311 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $66.4M | 321,817 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $60.1M | 92,330 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $58.7M | 171,690 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $57.6M | 4,181,269 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $51.5M | 89,366 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $49.1M | 1,104,774 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTHEWS INTL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.8M | 1,465,173 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $37.0M | 265,732 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NICE LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $31.3M | 283,500 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC | $27.5M | 139,398 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $27.4M | 186,459 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRATASYS LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $26.9M | 3,439,306 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $26.1M | 52,232 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC | $25.3M | 60,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $22.7M | 133,546 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $20.6M | 55,537 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RISKIFIED LTD · SHS CL A CUSIP M8216R109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 5,082,513 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIREFLY AEROSPACE INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $18.8M | 660,060 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.3M | 54,392 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $16.8M | 57,035 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOL-GEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M8694L137 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 210,849 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $15.9M | 52,293 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $14.4M | 29,968 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODYSIGHT AI INC · COM NEW CUSIP 81063V204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 2,053,522 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KAMADA LTD · SHS CUSIP M6240T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 1,654,952 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 85,160 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $12.8M | 47,208 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $12.7M | 51,987 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $12.2M | 97,593 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $12.1M | 59,627 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VARONIS SYS INC · COM CUSIP 922280102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 557,836 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 105,781 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.6M | 42,075 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $11.1M | 153,971 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARKO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 1,941,817 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD · ORD NEW CUSIP M8740S227 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 251,246 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $9.9M | 9,949 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $9.8M | 219,859 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $9.6M | 182,257 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $8.8M | 56,561 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $8.7M | 26,584 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $8.7M | 25,789 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $8.5M | 88,572 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $8.1M | 104,891 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODDITY TECH LTD · SHS CL A CUSIP M7518J104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 607,100 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $7.9M | 36,291 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $7.9M | 15,935 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.8M | 274,230 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELLOMAY CAPITAL LIMITED · SHS CUSIP M39927120 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 318,228 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $7.7M | 13,344 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $7.6M | 62,785 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC · COMMON CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 1,101,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.2M | 232,273 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $6.9M | 114,254 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $6.8M | 59,473 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.8M | 110,949 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $6.7M | 113,888 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.6M | 93,177 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $6.5M | 144,453 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 123,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $6.3M | 224,569 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $6.1M | 37,935 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $6.0M | 19,372 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $5.9M | 64,020 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $5.7M | 113,884 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $5.5M | 7,816 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $5.5M | 37,779 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 81,875 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC | $5.2M | 7,888 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.1M | 10,421 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $5.1M | 10,979 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 70.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 338 · QoQ moves: 541
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Phoenix Financial Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).