Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +788 | $309M | $304M | 681,120 | 681,908 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$160M | −148,854 | $388M | $229M | 461,854 | 313,000 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$205M | +264,746 | $10.8M | $215M | 13,928 | 278,674 |
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −472,019 | $179M | $176M | 4,056,592 | 3,584,573 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$157M | +1,117,127 | $6.5M | $163M | 52,752 | 1,169,879 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | TRIM | −$249M | −3,461,263 | $399M | $150M | 5,005,719 | 1,544,456 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | TRIM | −$243M | −2,983,534 | $380M | $137M | 4,802,199 | 1,818,665 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$50.2M | −35,374 | $182M | $132M | 322,028 | 286,654 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790C COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +2,367,617 | $136M | $132M | 4,358,527 | 6,726,144 |
position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +71,462 | $101M | $124M | 410,323 | 481,785 |
position key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:535 COM | ADD | +$119M | +3,275,960 | $188K | $119M | 4,040 | 3,280,000 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$46.8M | −165,280 | $165M | $118M | 1,316,915 | 1,151,635 |
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +15,800 | $104M | $108M | 1,037,468 | 1,053,268 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$97.9M | +276,869 | $6.1M | $104M | 18,489 | 295,358 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$56.7M | −92,712 | $149M | $92.0M | 1,559,606 | 1,466,894 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E COM | NEW | +$91.0M | +2,320,867 | $0 | $91.0M | — | 2,320,867 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$9.3M | +190,737 | $73.6M | $83.0M | 766,592 | 957,329 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | TRIM | −$99.7M | −211,360 | $177M | $77.6M | 445,903 | 234,543 |
position key pos:12369 · issuer key iss:1540 COM | TRIM | +$7.0M | −550,122 | $70.6M | $77.6M | 8,345,364 | 7,795,242 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$55.4M | −143,340 | $127M | $71.4M | 360,577 | 217,237 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | NEW | +$69.2M | +1,190,697 | $0 | $69.2M | — | 1,190,697 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337R CL A | ADD | −$17.2M | +12,619 | $86.0M | $68.8M | 1,698,152 | 1,710,771 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −203,645 | $88.9M | $67.2M | 1,043,096 | 839,451 |
position key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:797 COM NEW | NEW | +$59.5M | +2,298,000 | $0 | $59.5M | — | 2,298,000 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | TRIM | +$15.4M | −1,527,670 | $34.8M | $50.2M | 3,927,670 | 2,400,000 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −5,408 | $64.0M | $50.1M | 94,539 | 89,131 |
position key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1851 COM | ADD | +$49.8M | +2,377,420 | $59.3K | $49.9M | 2,580 | 2,380,000 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −58,639 | $56.2M | $49.5M | 847,405 | 788,766 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b4a08cf659449a1ac1d2ee41e501b50 · issuer key cusip6:008064 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.4M | +160,399 | $51.6M | $49.2M | 3,341,103 | 3,501,502 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$17.7M | −26,966 | $57.8M | $40.1M | 175,169 | 148,203 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +7,531 | $44.6M | $38.3M | 194,633 | 202,164 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117B COM NEW | TRIM | −$60.2M | −2,417,669 | $98.3M | $38.1M | 3,617,669 | 1,200,000 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −1,868 | $38.8M | $35.8M | 161,214 | 159,346 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | TRIM | −$18.7M | −23,043 | $53.1M | $34.3M | 186,699 | 163,656 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −665 | $37.7M | $31.7M | 65,077 | 64,412 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −71 | $36.5M | $31.2M | 34,003 | 33,932 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$5.1M | −7,627 | $34.8M | $29.7M | 424,514 | 416,887 |
position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587 COM | NEW | +$29.4M | +459,314 | $0 | $29.4M | — | 459,314 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.9M | −7,698 | $26.2M | $29.1M | 126,800 | 119,102 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −11,750 | $30.3M | $26.2M | 110,013 | 98,263 |
position key pos:13812 · issuer key iss:1378 COM | NEW | +$24.9M | +507,008 | $0 | $24.9M | — | 507,008 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +114,474 | $9.7M | $24.9M | 92,117 | 206,591 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −1,794 | $22.1M | $23.9M | 141,474 | 139,680 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | TRIM | −$3.7M | −1,827 | $25.8M | $22.1M | 101,705 | 99,878 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | TRIM | −$1.6M | −15,422 | $22.9M | $21.3M | 262,683 | 247,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3224bd4d4c1e7dd823e99e6304f866c2 · issuer key cusip6:61225M COM | NEW | +$20.6M | +1,250,000 | $0 | $20.6M | — | 1,250,000 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −41,292 | $30.8M | $20.3M | 134,859 | 93,567 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −19,775 | $23.9M | $19.5M | 291,959 | 272,184 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −2,746 | $20.6M | $19.3M | 25,098 | 22,352 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | TRIM | −$32.4M | −143,775 | $51.6M | $19.2M | 265,662 | 121,887 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −6,141 | $20.5M | $17.9M | 43,906 | 37,765 |
position key pos:15808 · issuer key iss:825 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −116,232 | $29.6M | $15.7M | 261,935 | 145,703 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | TRIM | −$9.0M | −17,127 | $24.4M | $15.4M | 69,645 | 52,518 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | TRIM | −$7.4M | −83,109 | $21.5M | $14.1M | 238,680 | 155,571 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84385008a6354d52d8f431948b8d3d1e · issuer key cusip6:74276L COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −13,144 | $16.2M | $12.6M | 515,430 | 502,286 |
position key pos:10996 · issuer key iss:2155 SHS | NEW | +$11.8M | +186,185 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 186,185 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −8,583 | $18.7M | $11.2M | 73,081 | 64,498 |
position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +3,254 | $11.9M | $10.1M | 97,885 | 101,139 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −24,012 | $18.0M | $9.9M | 80,529 | 56,517 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −12,608 | $11.3M | $8.5M | 273,674 | 261,066 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$2.7M | −77,781 | $10.2M | $7.5M | 327,863 | 250,082 |
position key pos:17130 · issuer key iss:1776 COM NEW | TRIM | −$775K | −1,970 | $8.0M | $7.2M | 40,239 | 38,269 |
position key pos:10371 · issuer key iss:1774 CL A COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +7,432 | $5.3M | $7.0M | 322,060 | 329,492 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −19,695 | $8.7M | $6.4M | 109,058 | 89,363 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −24,342 | $12.8M | $6.3M | 56,036 | 31,694 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +14,405 | $7.9M | $6.2M | 241,734 | 256,139 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$1.1M | +18,915 | $4.9M | $6.1M | 117,720 | 136,635 |
position key pos:13569 · issuer key iss:975 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −1,026 | $9.3M | $5.1M | 100,761 | 99,735 |
position key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1487 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −221,460 | $10.6M | $4.7M | 448,163 | 226,703 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | TRIM | −$38.1M | −123,128 | $42.1M | $4.0M | 135,395 | 12,267 |
position key pos:10611 · issuer key iss:190 COM | NEW | +$3.5M | +263,096 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 263,096 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +50,788 | $1.4M | $3.0M | 56,847 | 107,635 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | TRIM | −$516K | −2,717 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 22,940 | 20,223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:369e1c5681e056c6b774b8d85dbdd346 · issuer key cusip6:G52441 SHS | TRIM | −$766K | −165 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 115,755 | 115,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170A COM | TRIM | −$822K | −19,959 | $2.8M | $2.0M | 177,897 | 157,938 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | ADD | +$40.2K | +1,266 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 24,111 | 25,377 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$2.3M | −22,904 | $4.2M | $1.9M | 43,755 | 20,851 |
position key pos:18031 · issuer key iss:2202 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$1.3M | +25,095 | $510K | $1.8M | 13,201 | 38,296 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$358K | −400 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 3,100 | 2,700 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | TRIM | −$781K | −3,881 | $2.4M | $1.6M | 13,915 | 10,034 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | ADD | −$88.1K | +156 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 2,884 | 3,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −88,532 | $12.7M | $1.6M | 97,285 | 8,753 |
position key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1497 COM | TRIM | +$77.8K | −2,096 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 16,543 | 14,447 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | TRIM | −$666K | −1,818 | $1.9M | $1.2M | 3,895 | 2,077 |
position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$558K | +1,922 | $574K | $1.1M | 1,890 | 3,812 |
position key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:1450 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −52,221 | $3.1M | $1.1M | 183,213 | 130,992 |
position key pos:15323 · issuer key iss:37 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −221,909 | $4.8M | $1.1M | 298,090 | 76,181 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −50,044 | $3.6M | $1.0M | 67,082 | 17,038 |
position key pos:17319 · issuer key iss:652 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −9,260 | $2.0M | $951K | 19,089 | 9,829 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES | TRIM | −$389K | −8,675 | $1.3M | $885K | 36,336 | 27,661 |
position key pos:18210 · issuer key iss:263 CL A | TRIM | −$33.5K | −35 | $867K | $833K | 10,589 | 10,554 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 COM | ADD | +$76.3K | +9,548 | $719K | $796K | 19,826 | 29,374 |
position key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:675 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$742K | +17,573 | $0 | $742K | — | 17,573 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NEW | +$741K | +4,370 | $0 | $741K | — | 4,370 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$735K | +15,644 | $0 | $735K | — | 15,644 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NEW | +$729K | +7,844 | $0 | $729K | — | 7,844 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e7eb09ab13c64fd6730ede8dbc988b8 · issuer key cusip6:08659B COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −133 | $2.2M | $723K | 72,285 | 72,152 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | ADD | +$42.3K | +88 | $627K | $670K | 3,565 | 3,653 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$742K | −28,085 | $1.4M | $649K | 63,971 | 35,886 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | TRIM | −$241M | −1,698,658 | $242M | $612K | 1,703,304 | 4,646 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:958 ADS | NO CHANGE | −$12.8M | 0 | $97.1M | $84.3M | 2,796,803 | 2,796,803 |
position key pos:11808 · issuer key iss:635 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.2M | 0 | $37.9M | $48.1M | 1,528,518 | 1,528,518 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589W COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $25.9M | $28.6M | 5,157,290 | 5,157,290 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.0K | 0 | $903K | $843K | 3,320 | 3,320 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $616K | $621K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$99.3K | 0 | $689K | $590K | 4,700 | 4,700 |
position key pos:14583 · issuer key iss:428 COM | NO CHANGE | −$309K | 0 | $876K | $567K | 99,442 | 99,442 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $559K | $563K | 3,900 | 3,900 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$78.3K | 0 | $628K | $550K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.9K | 0 | $482K | $433K | 450 | 450 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$67.9K | 0 | $491K | $423K | 1,400 | 1,400 |
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $316K | $325K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $402K | $297K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | NO CHANGE | −$128K | 0 | $420K | $292K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
position key pos:14212 · issuer key iss:396 COM | NO CHANGE | −$58.4K | 0 | $173K | $115K | 6,418 | 6,418 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $304M | 681,908 | 7.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $229M | 313,000 | 5.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $215M | 278,674 | 5.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP | $176M | 3,584,573 | 4.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $163M | 1,169,879 | 3.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | $150M | 1,544,456 | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $137M | 1,818,665 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 286,654 | 3.1% | |||||||
| — | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $132M | 6,726,144 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC | $124M | 481,785 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 3,280,000 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 1,151,635 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 1,053,268 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $104M | 295,358 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.0M | 1,466,894 | 2.2% | |||||||
| — | ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $91.0M | 2,320,867 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.3M | 2,796,803 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.0M | 957,329 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $77.6M | 234,543 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC | $77.6M | 7,795,242 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.4M | 217,237 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAXCYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.2M | 1,190,697 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | VERA THERAPEUTICS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $68.8M | 1,710,771 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.2M | 839,451 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 2,298,000 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.2M | 2,400,000 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.1M | 89,131 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.9M | 2,380,000 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 788,766 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | JADE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 008064206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.2M | 3,501,502 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 1,528,518 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 148,203 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.3M | 202,164 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW · COM NEW CUSIP 15117B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.1M | 1,200,000 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.8M | 159,346 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.3M | 163,656 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.7M | 64,412 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 33,932 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 416,887 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISC MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 459,314 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 119,102 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | ANNEXON INC · COM CUSIP 03589W102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 5,157,290 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.2M | 98,263 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 507,008 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 206,591 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.9M | 139,680 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.1M | 99,878 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 247,261 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 61225M102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.6M | 1,250,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 93,567 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 272,184 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 22,352 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 121,887 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 37,765 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLAUKOS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 145,703 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 52,518 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 155,571 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP · COM CUSIP 74276L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.6M | 502,286 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVANOVA PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 186,185 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 64,498 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 101,139 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 56,517 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 261,066 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 250,082 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 38,269 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 10X GENOMICS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 329,492 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 89,363 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 31,694 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 256,139 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 136,635 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 99,735 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 226,703 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 12,267 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 263,096 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 107,635 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 20,223 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP G52441105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 115,590 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | OMADA HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 68170A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 157,938 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 25,377 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 20,851 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 38,296 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 2,700 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 10,034 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 3,040 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 8,753 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 14,447 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 2,077 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEONE MEDICINES LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 3,812 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHREESIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 130,992 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 76,181 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 17,038 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $951K | 9,829 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $885K | 27,661 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $843K | 3,320 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILLIONTOONE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $833K | 10,554 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $796K | 29,374 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOR ASA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $742K | 17,573 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $741K | 4,370 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $735K | 15,644 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $729K | 7,844 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 278 · QoQ moves: 195
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Bellevue Group AG's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).