Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$5.7M | +1,990 | $93.0M | $87.3M | 341,995 | 343,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f2cacfb949148378552d569c1e181dc5 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDRS US | ADD | −$3.8M | +3,036 | $82.6M | $78.9M | 670,243 | 673,279 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,086 | $64.6M | $66.1M | 1,115,038 | 1,116,124 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$8.8K | +28,837 | $48.3M | $48.3M | 602,166 | 631,003 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$3.7M | −2,075 | $51.6M | $47.8M | 75,285 | 73,210 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +11,496 | $47.4M | $46.3M | 254,056 | 265,552 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$6.9M | +4,129 | $35.9M | $29.0M | 74,163 | 78,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key cusip6:72201R ACTIVE BD ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +19,231 | $24.4M | $26.0M | 262,663 | 281,894 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$1.2M | +565 | $25.2M | $24.0M | 41,018 | 41,583 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | ADD | −$148K | +2,292 | $23.9M | $23.7M | 253,762 | 256,054 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −2,511 | $20.4M | $22.5M | 183,234 | 180,723 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$954K | +5,680 | $21.9M | $20.9M | 94,758 | 100,438 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$629K | +21,692 | $18.2M | $18.8M | 170,110 | 191,802 |
position key pos:13378 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHAN SHRT MA AC | TRIM | −$287K | −3,288 | $18.8M | $18.5M | 187,495 | 184,207 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$988K | −136 | $19.4M | $18.4M | 28,487 | 28,351 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −10,878 | $21.1M | $18.3M | 96,027 | 85,149 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | TRIM | +$81.1K | −3,911 | $17.3M | $17.4M | 229,177 | 225,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:106ce60fac0a499247e8103ef5a35060 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO BLSH 28 | ADD | +$2.0M | +103,168 | $14.8M | $16.8M | 717,133 | 820,301 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,926 | $18.1M | $16.7M | 54,065 | 52,139 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e8ea4dfad91693247c3944f4886e768 · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2027 CB | ADD | +$1.3M | +72,510 | $15.4M | $16.7M | 777,869 | 850,379 |
position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1000 ETF | ADD | +$2.1M | +39,441 | $14.3M | $16.3M | 304,493 | 343,934 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$2.5M | +78,948 | $13.2M | $15.7M | 390,584 | 469,532 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$248K | +876 | $15.4M | $15.7M | 107,769 | 108,645 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$2.5M | +46,770 | $12.8M | $15.3M | 289,284 | 336,054 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$4.0M | −3,380 | $11.1M | $15.1M | 92,575 | 89,195 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a96b3cafceb77fa20b7438df87fd3ccc · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2026 CB | ADD | +$1.2M | +63,114 | $13.9M | $15.1M | 708,629 | 771,743 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +2,666 | $12.2M | $15.1M | 58,953 | 61,619 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | ADD | +$1.4M | +3,968 | $13.2M | $14.6M | 27,520 | 31,488 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91859939e16a0166c4178147e23615e4 · issuer key cusip6:31609A ENHANCED INTL | ADD | +$1.9M | +46,436 | $12.3M | $14.2M | 335,423 | 381,859 |
position key pos:12338 · issuer key iss:1000 LARGE CAP GROWTH | ADD | +$1.8M | +15,502 | $11.4M | $13.3M | 89,762 | 105,264 |
position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 INTERMED TERM | ADD | +$989K | +14,206 | $11.9M | $12.9M | 153,356 | 167,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:481260976e25dd0536c11cf1cff62d88 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US QUALTY FCTR | ADD | +$1.9M | +36,708 | $10.8M | $12.8M | 171,419 | 208,127 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$852K | +800 | $13.3M | $12.5M | 42,520 | 43,320 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$473K | +9,869 | $11.7M | $12.2M | 168,524 | 178,393 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$715K | +2,055 | $11.4M | $12.1M | 59,870 | 61,925 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$97.2K | +2,264 | $12.0M | $12.1M | 161,689 | 163,953 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$182K | +6,350 | $11.8M | $12.0M | 256,940 | 263,290 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$675K | +2,380 | $11.3M | $12.0M | 45,978 | 48,358 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$240K | +1,631 | $11.5M | $11.7M | 165,080 | 166,711 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.7M | +69,688 | $9.9M | $11.6M | 383,478 | 453,166 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072 US EQT ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +16,253 | $9.6M | $11.4M | 85,929 | 102,182 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | ADD | +$2.8M | +37,545 | $8.2M | $11.0M | 109,367 | 146,912 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41257f0525b51d882eb0276a8118b6eb · issuer key cusip6:69374H US SMALL CAP CAS | ADD | +$826K | +15,848 | $10.2M | $11.0M | 229,298 | 245,146 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e77e9bcb47875a432d67db904b1a8ab · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET DOU | ADD | +$1.7M | +45,161 | $9.0M | $10.6M | 222,662 | 267,823 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +1,891 | $12.3M | $10.5M | 41,583 | 43,474 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,057 | $9.4M | $10.5M | 134,469 | 138,526 |
position key pos:10170 · issuer key iss:1012 MORNINGSTAR GRWT | TRIM | −$1.0M | −631 | $11.5M | $10.5M | 110,325 | 109,694 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,383 | $9.1M | $10.2M | 25,330 | 26,713 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$701K | +1,096 | $9.4M | $10.1M | 51,500 | 52,596 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q MUNICIPAL ETF | ADD | +$53.1K | +3,052 | $9.8M | $9.9M | 194,805 | 197,857 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a59babf8c31c9f025049c5ddba97e09b · issuer key cusip6:46654Q JPMORGAN INTL VL | ADD | +$916K | +3,900 | $8.7M | $9.6M | 108,507 | 112,407 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$1.0M | +182 | $10.6M | $9.6M | 21,815 | 21,997 |
position key pos:17151 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP QUALITY | ADD | +$626K | +5,301 | $8.4M | $9.0M | 82,160 | 87,461 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | ADD | +$78.0K | +8,563 | $8.9M | $9.0M | 152,844 | 161,407 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | −$17.4K | +2,207 | $9.0M | $8.9M | 35,408 | 37,615 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$347K | +1,561 | $9.3M | $8.9M | 29,500 | 31,061 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | ADD | +$232K | +4,049 | $8.6M | $8.9M | 102,948 | 106,997 |
position key sid:sec:prov:327e53e174d185c1fa2e2408e40b2478 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INTERNL GWT | ADD | +$1.5M | +18,725 | $7.0M | $8.5M | 96,046 | 114,771 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$450K | +15,810 | $8.9M | $8.5M | 57,937 | 73,747 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$1.7M | +2,649 | $6.7M | $8.5M | 17,001 | 19,650 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$509K | +3,969 | $7.6M | $8.1M | 23,456 | 27,425 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04b800a16ec06607b2a18e3739f61e81 · issuer key cusip6:69374H US LRG CP CASH | ADD | −$51.0K | +8,415 | $8.0M | $8.0M | 227,682 | 236,097 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$239K | −917 | $7.6M | $7.9M | 54,959 | 54,042 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | ADD | +$290K | +452 | $7.5M | $7.7M | 35,194 | 35,646 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$314K | +1,377 | $7.4M | $7.7M | 14,732 | 16,109 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$139K | +1,785 | $7.4M | $7.6M | 55,921 | 57,706 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | ADD | +$200K | +1,272 | $7.3M | $7.5M | 141,506 | 142,778 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$545K | +900 | $8.0M | $7.4M | 12,049 | 12,949 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +3,579 | $4.6M | $7.0M | 30,012 | 33,591 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −56 | $8.4M | $6.9M | 18,737 | 18,681 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$333K | +11,731 | $6.5M | $6.9M | 221,639 | 233,370 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | TRIM | −$43.5K | −2,990 | $6.9M | $6.8M | 83,396 | 80,406 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$222K | −392 | $7.0M | $6.7M | 7,916 | 7,524 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +4,335 | $2.9M | $6.7M | 5,133 | 9,468 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | ADD | +$238K | +2,466 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 57,997 | 60,463 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,019 | $5.5M | $6.6M | 55,347 | 58,366 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$128K | +1,085 | $6.4M | $6.5M | 26,422 | 27,507 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | ADD | +$588K | +905 | $5.9M | $6.5M | 30,241 | 31,146 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$242K | +1,414 | $6.4M | $6.2M | 18,570 | 19,984 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | −$235K | −8,827 | $6.4M | $6.1M | 98,620 | 89,793 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$110K | −347 | $5.8M | $5.9M | 87,519 | 87,172 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe6d9f1940271fb3fa05886677d204bf · issuer key cusip6:746729 FOCUSED LAR CAP | NEW | +$5.8M | +126,004 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 126,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | TRIM | −$201K | −39 | $6.0M | $5.8M | 65,960 | 65,921 |
position key pos:11347 · issuer key iss:1318 COM | ADD | +$702K | +587 | $5.1M | $5.8M | 21,309 | 21,896 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$185K | +236 | $5.6M | $5.8M | 119,055 | 119,291 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$663K | −127 | $5.1M | $5.7M | 5,888 | 5,761 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | ADD | +$628K | +199 | $5.1M | $5.7M | 5,022 | 5,221 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$1.1M | +651 | $4.6M | $5.7M | 10,821 | 11,472 |
position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1500 | TRIM | −$8.3K | −126 | $5.7M | $5.7M | 123,804 | 123,678 |
position key sid:sec:prov:82adf3279e47169fbe620fbfc63e714c · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P INTL QULTY | ADD | +$77.5K | +1,220 | $5.5M | $5.6M | 156,285 | 157,505 |
position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$864K | +31,179 | $4.7M | $5.6M | 163,155 | 194,334 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +340 | $4.1M | $5.3M | 8,509 | 8,849 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$270K | +731 | $5.1M | $5.3M | 19,688 | 20,419 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$850K | +4,866 | $4.2M | $5.1M | 170,868 | 175,734 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$2.8M | +67,830 | $2.2M | $5.0M | 49,582 | 117,412 |
position key pos:11765 · issuer key iss:110 COM | ADD | +$553K | +4,809 | $4.4M | $4.9M | 60,309 | 65,118 |
position key pos:11804 · issuer key cusip6:46138E RAFI DVLPD MRKTS | ADD | +$973K | +10,192 | $3.9M | $4.9M | 59,811 | 70,003 |
position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912 NASDAQ COMPSIT | TRIM | −$386K | −189 | $5.2M | $4.8M | 57,042 | 56,853 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$765K | −2,535 | $5.6M | $4.8M | 38,708 | 36,173 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$943K | −125 | $5.7M | $4.8M | 5,338 | 5,213 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:2c10d4638a7d9da6a604369bde29ebb3 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 48,237 | 48,237 |
position key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1000 LARGE CAP VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$39.7K | 0 | $828K | $867K | 12,444 | 12,444 |
position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key cusip6:92204A CONSUM DIS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$83.9K | 0 | $948K | $865K | 2,408 | 2,408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98416cf980d0faa055e1c11418857ca2 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q INTRNL RES EQT | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $824K | $833K | 10,999 | 10,999 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | NO CHANGE | −$67.0K | 0 | $677K | $609K | 5,557 | 5,557 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$86.1K | 0 | $520K | $606K | 6,494 | 6,494 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $575K | $568K | 1,773 | 1,773 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$26.2K | 0 | $582K | $555K | 1,557 | 1,557 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$91.1K | 0 | $430K | $521K | 354 | 354 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eda601b32b2b89efe849a44ddfb61dc4 · issuer key cusip6:33737M MID CP GR ALPH | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $517K | $513K | 5,665 | 5,665 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $474K | $481K | 5,379 | 5,379 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.9K | 0 | $455K | $473K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc3d92b15ae7345d7d553d8453d64a59 · issuer key cusip6:33734X CLOUD COMPUTING | NO CHANGE | −$85.7K | 0 | $538K | $453K | 4,139 | 4,139 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $385K | $388K | 2,928 | 2,928 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca2b7a83ceaa65abd9d6522ddc2c957 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $388K | $383K | 5,055 | 5,055 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V SHS CREATION UNI | NO CHANGE | −$17.1K | 0 | $381K | $363K | 9,461 | 9,461 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | NO CHANGE | −$21.0K | 0 | $348K | $327K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd51e70c2eb877752540b7cb773d38b7 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2031 | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $328K | $324K | 15,497 | 15,497 |
position key pos:15042 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q INTERNATIONAL EQ | NO CHANGE | +$374 | 0 | $323K | $323K | 9,354 | 9,354 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a3ab53c13f4a34928052e8a20c70e19e · issuer key cusip6:33737M SML CP GRW ALP | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $309K | $311K | 3,211 | 3,211 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b6b6cb8531dd29e8eec62f6006e526b · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $295K | $299K | 1,678 | 1,678 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.3K | 0 | $316K | $299K | 4,506 | 4,506 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2d448f888d12739a49922db1edcff820 · issuer key cusip6:33733E WCM INTL EQUITY | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $300K | $296K | 17,650 | 17,650 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abfdd0b51fafce20a4b3387467399c8a · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TOP 200 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.3K | 0 | $308K | $290K | 1,805 | 1,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:90b0eafaf103b600f5564754944d7db3 · issuer key cusip6:35473P INCOME FOCUS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $277K | $284K | 9,865 | 9,865 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.5K | 0 | $247K | $280K | 5,525 | 5,525 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key cusip6:46654Q HEDGED EQUITY LA | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $280K | $269K | 4,209 | 4,209 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.1K | 0 | $257K | $268K | 1,968 | 1,968 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ecf65dacacc11c10d104b59c104c1ae · issuer key cusip6:032108 AMPLIFY CYBERSEC | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $278K | $259K | 3,454 | 3,454 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $288K | $252K | 2,658 | 2,658 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e400bc713e98437af2adbed550a3b68a · issuer key cusip6:09255R COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$14.8K | 0 | $255K | $240K | 25,024 | 25,024 |
position key pos:15264 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $236K | $235K | 9,462 | 9,462 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $223K | $226K | 478 | 478 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $247K | $222K | 1,313 | 1,313 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ACTIVE VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$85 | 0 | $201K | $201K | 2,803 | 2,803 |
position key pos:11225 · issuer key iss:1173 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.5K | 0 | $177K | $130K | 10,920 | 10,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:375991fc6c7ea244bf54861b2c2d8864 · issuer key cusip6:746729 FRANKLIN MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$379 | 0 | $118K | $118K | 15,095 | 15,095 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a75f5743b024b61be81751e0562362d · issuer key cusip6:25253X COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$19.3K | 0 | $129K | $110K | 16,250 | 16,250 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM | NO CHANGE | −$52.2K | 0 | $144K | $91.4K | 10,814 | 10,814 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8792951d2b021f8d632248f11cf9c34c · issuer key cusip6:46132X COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $66.5K | $67.9K | 11,064 | 11,064 |
position key sid:sec:prov:82a30ac1c686cfcc6e496883ab25e3cf · issuer key cusip6:08975B COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.5K | 0 | $73.4K | $47.8K | 13,585 | 13,585 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a0a3e2db4f1ad10a427a8e39b007ff6d · issuer key cusip6:722014 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $48.6K | $46.3K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Y PURE US CANNABIS | NO CHANGE | −$14.2K | 0 | $57.5K | $43.2K | 12,178 | 12,178 |
position key pos:17911 · issuer key iss:1351 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $28.1K | $42.5K | 20,950 | 20,950 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e18fc19224817111beeee4f610a5d2a · issuer key cusip6:02319V SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $31.9K | $37.7K | 12,900 | 12,900 |
position key pos:17345 · issuer key iss:1610 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $20.4K | $21.8K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $184M | 3,266,271 | 9.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $117M | 1,318,598 | 5.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR30 positions · 30 reported rows
| $105M | 511,157 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $87.3M | 343,985 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $67.8M | 254,891 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $65.6M | 910,271 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $52.8M | 2,625,049 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $47.7M | 539,167 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $46.3M | 265,552 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $29.0M | 78,292 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $28.0M | 369,478 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $25.8M | 393,935 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.5M | 271,190 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $25.0M | 587,366 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $24.0M | 41,583 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $22.5M | 180,723 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.9M | 461,349 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $21.6M | 424,506 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.6M | 215,202 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $21.4M | 74,381 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $21.2M | 201,692 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $20.9M | 100,438 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $19.4M | 393,429 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $18.4M | 28,351 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $18.3M | 85,149 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 225,266 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $15.7M | 108,645 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.5M | 417,126 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $15.1M | 89,195 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $15.1M | 195,336 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $15.1M | 61,619 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $14.6M | 31,488 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.7M | 213,176 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $13.3M | 156,624 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $12.6M | 57,763 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 263,290 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $11.7M | 200,531 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.2M | 282,906 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $11.1M | 109,918 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $10.5M | 43,474 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $10.5M | 138,526 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $10.1M | 52,596 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.1M | 181,890 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.2M | 78,231 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 37,615 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $8.5M | 73,747 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $8.5M | 19,650 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $8.4M | 16,110 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $8.1M | 27,425 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $7.6M | 57,706 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $7.4M | 12,949 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 74,311 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $7.0M | 33,591 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.9M | 18,681 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 233,370 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.7M | 7,524 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.7M | 9,468 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.6M | 60,463 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.6M | 58,366 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.5M | 27,507 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.5M | 31,146 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $6.4M | 132,117 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.3M | 210,180 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.2M | 19,984 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $6.1M | 89,793 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.0M | 141,099 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.9M | 234,554 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORDSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.8M | 21,896 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.7M | 5,761 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.7M | 5,221 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.7M | 11,472 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.3M | 8,849 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.3M | 99,991 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.2M | 94,123 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $5.1M | 175,734 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 117,412 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER STATES WTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $4.9M | 65,118 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COMWLTH TR · NASDAQ COMPSIT CUSIP 315912808 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 56,853 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $4.8M | 5,213 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5M | 118,772 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $4.2M | 43,848 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.2M | 54,692 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 33734H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 86,630 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $4.0M | 60,753 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II · SHARES FREE CASH CUSIP 92647X830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 100,841 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $4.0M | 13,963 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F · GROWTH ETF CUSIP 55286W207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 153,880 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.8M | 12,560 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.8M | 88,359 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.7M | 11,108 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.6M | 11,514 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 55,821 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.6M | 11,867 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.6M | 45,938 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOUCHSTONE ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.6M | 109,272 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.5M | 10,400 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.5M | 62,246 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 67,066 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.3M | 15,104 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $3.3M | 16,480 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 37.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 99 · QoQ moves: 744
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Cornerstone Wealth Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).