Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$10.7M | +7,110 | $185M | $174M | 990,424 | 997,534 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$6.0M | +15,927 | $151M | $145M | 557,270 | 573,197 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$25.0M | −4,380 | $99.5M | $74.6M | 205,832 | 201,452 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$1.4M | +19,161 | $71.1M | $72.5M | 858,478 | 877,639 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$9.9M | −36,188 | $66.2M | $56.3M | 166,931 | 130,743 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −7,200 | $57.9M | $50.7M | 250,687 | 243,487 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$4.6M | −1,113 | $49.5M | $44.9M | 157,692 | 156,579 |
position key pos:11975 · issuer key cusip6:14064D STERLING CAP ENH | ADD | +$2.3M | +109,686 | $39.7M | $42.0M | 1,563,997 | 1,673,683 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$755K | +9,066 | $41.4M | $40.6M | 132,172 | 141,238 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NEW | +$40.0M | +84,361 | $0 | $40.0M | — | 84,361 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | ADD | +$3.2M | +43,568 | $36.4M | $39.6M | 434,549 | 478,117 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$1.8M | +74 | $38.9M | $37.1M | 77,440 | 77,514 |
position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1376 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −1,072,170 | $45.4M | $37.1M | 3,371,814 | 2,299,644 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$6.3M | −70,170 | $42.2M | $35.9M | 462,029 | 391,859 |
position key pos:14467 · issuer key iss:2173 ORD SHS A | ADD | +$30.1M | +544,502 | $4.6M | $34.7M | 163,371 | 707,873 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | NEW | +$34.5M | +5,204,952 | $0 | $34.5M | — | 5,204,952 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −1,266 | $29.9M | $33.2M | 34,618 | 33,352 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$199K | +3,827 | $33.1M | $32.9M | 98,661 | 102,488 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$4.8M | −91 | $35.8M | $31.0M | 54,282 | 54,191 |
position key pos:13962 · issuer key iss:1775 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$29.5M | +506,550 | $0 | $29.5M | — | 506,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:70f3561bedef93f02af9552988eac7e2 · issuer key cusip6:21867A COM | ADD | +$19.3M | +1,118,548 | $10.0M | $29.2M | 622,453 | 1,741,001 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −1,762 | $31.8M | $28.5M | 98,703 | 96,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | ADD | +$5.2M | +101,234 | $22.5M | $27.6M | 440,879 | 542,113 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +2,193 | $26.8M | $24.6M | 77,434 | 79,627 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −887 | $20.2M | $23.7M | 97,741 | 96,854 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −6,114 | $19.6M | $22.6M | 213,739 | 207,625 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +603 | $18.2M | $20.2M | 208,204 | 208,807 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d3c7312047921e248a930d2e55ed460 · issuer key cusip6:G4095J CLASS A | ADD | +$5.8M | +180,950 | $14.2M | $20.0M | 977,105 | 1,158,055 |
position key pos:13296 · issuer key iss:1637 COM | NEW | +$19.9M | +3,528 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 3,528 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$4.0M | −2,265 | $23.9M | $19.9M | 68,069 | 65,804 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c429580673062c7889d7a9b25b3a6b0 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$647K | −6,945 | $19.6M | $18.9M | 197,101 | 190,156 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$5.0M | −5,778 | $23.3M | $18.4M | 131,335 | 125,557 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$983K | −290 | $19.1M | $18.1M | 83,604 | 83,314 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | +$1.4M | −3,135 | $15.7M | $17.2M | 134,121 | 130,986 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$2.4M | −2,341 | $19.1M | $16.7M | 27,949 | 25,608 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | TRIM | −$412K | −4,194 | $16.8M | $16.4M | 81,621 | 77,427 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8e283ff869c7c14e8df8ad58f49bab17 · issuer key cusip6:91702V COM | NEW | +$14.7M | +4,032,711 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 4,032,711 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −139,117 | $20.5M | $14.3M | 356,150 | 217,033 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G RUSEL 2500 ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +13,636 | $13.0M | $14.3M | 173,504 | 187,140 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$50.6K | +929 | $14.1M | $14.1M | 20,736 | 21,665 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17ae7e32d5ebffa832ed89fb15afc599 · issuer key cusip6:590672 CTF BEN INT | ADD | +$5.3M | +219,241 | $8.8M | $14.1M | 228,244 | 447,485 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$796K | −283 | $14.8M | $14.0M | 16,852 | 16,569 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.1M | +33,772 | $10.8M | $13.9M | 279,843 | 313,615 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −628 | $11.3M | $13.4M | 24,351 | 23,723 |
position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +7,618 | $10.3M | $13.1M | 35,647 | 43,265 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −3,472 | $8.7M | $13.1M | 99,923 | 96,451 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | +$91.0K | −5,375 | $12.6M | $12.7M | 22,854 | 17,479 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | ADD | +$3.7M | +33,042 | $8.5M | $12.1M | 76,833 | 109,875 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −1,717 | $16.1M | $11.9M | 94,207 | 92,490 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +6,747 | $8.6M | $11.7M | 50,676 | 57,423 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$922K | −2,897 | $10.7M | $11.6M | 22,145 | 19,248 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −2,179 | $10.4M | $11.5M | 45,593 | 43,414 |
position key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:932 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +4,204 | $8.9M | $11.5M | 26,130 | 30,334 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +483 | $13.6M | $11.4M | 30,208 | 30,691 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −4,365 | $12.4M | $11.2M | 105,223 | 100,858 |
position key pos:17168 · issuer key iss:518 COM SHS | NEW | +$11.0M | +104,617 | $0 | $11.0M | — | 104,617 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | TRIM | +$182K | −1,051 | $10.6M | $10.8M | 40,980 | 39,929 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 SHS | TRIM | +$787K | −2,811 | $10.0M | $10.8M | 49,356 | 46,545 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$2.0M | −658 | $8.6M | $10.6M | 50,210 | 49,552 |
position key pos:18178 · issuer key iss:747 COM | TRIM | +$309K | −7,969 | $10.1M | $10.4M | 63,133 | 55,164 |
position key pos:17443 · issuer key iss:719 COM | TRIM | −$16.2M | −97,029 | $26.5M | $10.3M | 155,109 | 58,080 |
position key sid:sec:prov:db26303cbe7c7c9d645363bc043ff324 · issuer key cusip6:38071H COMMON SHARES | TRIM | −$5.7M | −1,089,426 | $15.9M | $10.2M | 3,942,457 | 2,853,031 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +52,724 | $6.2M | $10.2M | 115,068 | 167,792 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$1.4M | +17,669 | $8.8M | $10.1M | 109,957 | 127,626 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | −$587K | +4,114 | $10.7M | $10.1M | 131,080 | 135,194 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$410K | +2,637 | $9.3M | $9.8M | 149,654 | 152,291 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | −$183K | +849 | $9.9M | $9.7M | 85,087 | 85,936 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$439K | +4,886 | $8.9M | $9.4M | 83,258 | 88,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key cusip6:92189H OIL SERVICES ETF CALL | NEW | +$9.2M | +22,800 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 22,800 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −4,738 | $13.1M | $9.2M | 67,336 | 62,598 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$543K | +550 | $8.4M | $9.0M | 45,977 | 46,527 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NEW | +$8.9M | +18,075 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 18,075 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,652 | $7.3M | $8.5M | 65,523 | 68,175 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$874K | +3,733 | $9.3M | $8.4M | 168,966 | 172,699 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$2.0M | −2,293 | $6.3M | $8.4M | 165,145 | 162,852 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$224K | −3,688 | $8.6M | $8.4M | 111,412 | 107,724 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −5,154 | $12.0M | $8.4M | 77,795 | 72,641 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$587K | −282 | $8.9M | $8.3M | 14,157 | 13,875 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +377 | $6.0M | $8.3M | 39,624 | 40,001 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$45.4K | −2,568 | $8.3M | $8.3M | 65,025 | 62,457 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +2,344 | $7.0M | $8.2M | 56,792 | 59,136 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$491K | +2,713 | $7.7M | $8.2M | 66,622 | 69,335 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 COM NEW | TRIM | +$1.2M | −14,257 | $7.0M | $8.2M | 71,604 | 57,347 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −1,753 | $13.7M | $8.2M | 20,698 | 18,945 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | TRIM | +$79.3K | −4,003 | $8.1M | $8.2M | 126,002 | 121,999 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +805 | $5.6M | $8.0M | 46,470 | 47,275 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$134K | +506 | $7.7M | $7.9M | 53,871 | 54,377 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −3,334 | $9.2M | $7.8M | 57,053 | 53,719 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +1,707 | $9.4M | $7.8M | 112,553 | 114,260 |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | ADD | +$474K | +2,557 | $7.0M | $7.5M | 131,814 | 134,371 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +4,320 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 4,320 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$1.5M | +15,553 | $5.9M | $7.4M | 66,095 | 81,648 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | ADD | −$108K | +2,520 | $7.3M | $7.2M | 74,244 | 76,764 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | +$139K | −429 | $6.8M | $7.0M | 13,413 | 12,984 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | ADD | +$590K | +12,771 | $6.4M | $7.0M | 73,973 | 86,744 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$1.9M | +33,585 | $5.0M | $7.0M | 85,349 | 118,934 |
position key pos:15297 · issuer key iss:1928 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$1.2M | +30,175 | $5.6M | $6.9M | 427,698 | 457,873 |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 COM SHS | TRIM | −$1.6M | −6,504 | $8.4M | $6.8M | 153,552 | 147,048 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3292f7a6c2e7570956d20bdb4fe22b9e · issuer key cusip6:33739N MANAGD MUN ETF | TRIM | −$421K | −7,063 | $6.8M | $6.4M | 133,812 | 126,749 |
position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 COM | NEW | +$6.4M | +33,471 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 33,471 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 |
position key sid:sec:prov:82fa90abbd83ee1ec2e669b6d23a6d63 · issuer key cusip6:419596 COM | NO CHANGE | −$314K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 144,000 | 144,000 |
position key pos:13030 · issuer key iss:727 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$139K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 29,858 | 29,858 |
position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516 *W EXP 01/23/202 | NO CHANGE | +$53.2K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 189,933 | 189,933 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$74.2K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 4,644 | 4,644 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key cusip6:92204A INDUSTRIAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $777K | $813K | 2,604 | 2,604 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$137K | 0 | $881K | $744K | 1,876 | 1,876 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $629K | $654K | 13,503 | 13,503 |
position key pos:16840 · issuer key iss:1944 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.9K | 0 | $617K | $652K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $631K | $632K | 3,292 | 3,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072 US LARGE CAP VLU | NO CHANGE | +$37.1K | 0 | $581K | $618K | 7,663 | 7,663 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | NO CHANGE | +$27.6K | 0 | $564K | $591K | 9,470 | 9,470 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1045414298c87b527364349cd08f87a9 · issuer key cusip6:38150K UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$46.3K | 0 | $541K | $587K | 12,719 | 12,719 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072 US EQT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $582K | $579K | 5,209 | 5,209 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$23.4K | 0 | $561K | $537K | 1,449 | 1,449 |
position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.1K | 0 | $485K | $523K | 12,619 | 12,619 |
position key pos:13522 · issuer key iss:383 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $740K | $519K | 76,055 | 76,055 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d4d4a6309ea2d69df7af81759b736378 · issuer key cusip6:921078 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$26.7K | 0 | $310K | $337K | 7,478 | 7,478 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | +$152 | 0 | $328K | $328K | 1,086 | 1,086 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | NO CHANGE | −$26.3K | 0 | $344K | $318K | 2,048 | 2,048 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A MATERIALS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$23.0K | 0 | $268K | $291K | 1,291 | 1,291 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c652f3300b83296613e9885fbbb2be3 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q BARRONS 400 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $288K | $291K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:23294fd27516b3a2a3451405ff978b74 · issuer key cusip6:89680M COM | NO CHANGE | −$215K | 0 | $503K | $288K | 72,000 | 72,000 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $261K | $271K | 2,640 | 2,640 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $241K | $256K | 6,695 | 6,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2cf9621003e6aebede18a541fae2b19d · issuer key cusip6:700658 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.7K | 0 | $238K | $256K | 1,567 | 1,567 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $235K | $242K | 7,941 | 7,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95365bc6b92c071e3e9619fefb00c0c1 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI FINLS IDX | NO CHANGE | −$25.7K | 0 | $265K | $239K | 3,405 | 3,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A UTILITIES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$15.4K | 0 | $217K | $232K | 1,173 | 1,173 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a71df4a30c8835b15db3a2d75e450a26 · issuer key cusip6:85210B JR GOLD MINERS E | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $205K | $209K | 2,431 | 2,431 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1266daf28de201038d46cc25c3965279 · issuer key cusip6:753018 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$92.3K | 0 | $203K | $110K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc8f24b01f18a3ef747154ec04bee0aa · issuer key cusip6:23204X COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $92.2K | $105K | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $95.0K | $82.0K | 59,000 | 59,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ed8dbaef5f8eb78bcecc707966478e8 · issuer key cusip6:714254 TR UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $41.1K | $48.5K | 14,665 | 14,665 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4032495c05d1c343cb59b21343bdd215 · issuer key cusip6:03615A COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $58.8K | $37.9K | 17,001 | 17,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85cacf6880b51d5a366512132d5c162d · issuer key cusip6:19243B COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $34.1K | $19.2K | 25,250 | 25,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:777a2435ca66f574a58ac862fb4e381b · issuer key cusip6:72765Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $23.6K | $17.7K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:060697531e9c53e67bf64794eebce39e · issuer key cusip6:78471E COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $21.7K | $11.2K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10c6c046314cd89d84b53e36c90f0fc1 · issuer key cusip6:405217 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $10.7K | $7.0K | 10,038 | 10,038 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $179M | 1,025,834 | 6.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $149M | 588,997 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR18 positions · 20 reported rows
| $107M | 1,018,383 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $86.5M | 301,317 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $74.6M | 201,652 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $62.8M | 215,038 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $57.0M | 728,091 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $56.3M | 130,743 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $55.1M | 588,186 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $50.7M | 243,487 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITOL SER TR · STERLING CAP ENH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $42.0M | 1,673,683 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $40.7M | 77,519 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $40.0M | 84,361 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORLA MNG LTD NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $37.1M | 2,299,644 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOBLE CORP PLC · ORD SHS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $34.7M | 707,873 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $34.5M | 5,204,952 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $33.2M | 33,352 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENARIS S A | $32.2M | 554,150 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $31.9M | 55,691 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORE LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP 21867A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $29.2M | 1,741,001 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $28.5M | 96,941 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $28.3M | 328,161 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $28.0M | 547,961 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $27.8M | 325,426 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $24.7M | 79,727 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $23.7M | 96,854 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $22.6M | 207,625 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $20.6M | 213,307 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GREENLIGHT CAP RE LTD · CLASS A CUSIP G4095J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 1,158,055 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEABOARD CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $19.9M | 3,528 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $19.9M | 65,804 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $18.4M | 125,657 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $18.1M | 83,314 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $17.2M | 130,986 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $16.4M | 77,427 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.6M | 23,965 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | URANIUM RTY CORP · COM CUSIP 91702V101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 4,032,711 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $14.3M | 217,033 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUSEL 2500 ETF CUSIP 46435G268 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 187,140 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MESABI TR · CTF BEN INT CUSIP 590672101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $14.1M | 447,485 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $14.0M | 16,569 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.9M | 313,615 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.4M | 23,723 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELIANCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.1M | 43,265 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.1M | 96,451 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $12.7M | 17,479 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $11.9M | 92,690 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.7M | 57,423 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.6M | 19,248 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.5M | 43,414 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.5M | 30,334 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $11.5M | 142,782 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.4M | 30,691 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.0M | 104,617 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.8M | 39,929 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARMIN LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.8M | 46,545 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.6M | 49,552 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.4M | 55,164 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.3M | 58,080 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLD ROYALTY CORP · COMMON SHARES CUSIP 38071H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 2,853,031 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.2M | 167,792 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.1M | 135,194 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 152,291 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.7M | 85,936 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $9.2M | 62,698 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.2M | 22,803 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.0M | 46,527 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $8.9M | 333,105 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.9M | 18,075 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $8.7M | 51,375 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.5M | 68,175 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.4M | 172,699 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.4M | 162,852 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.4M | 107,724 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.4M | 72,641 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.3M | 40,001 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.3M | 62,457 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.2M | 59,136 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.2M | 69,335 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 57,347 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.2M | 18,945 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.2M | 121,999 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $8.2M | 29,347 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.9M | 54,377 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.8M | 53,719 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.8M | 114,260 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNA INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.5M | 134,371 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.5M | 4,320 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 81,648 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.2M | 76,764 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.0M | 12,984 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.0M | 86,744 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.9M | 457,873 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.8M | 147,048 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · MANAGD MUN ETF CUSIP 33739N108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 126,749 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.4M | 33,471 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.4M | 8,686 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.4M | 23,645 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 84,501 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.4M | 34,830 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 41.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 119 · QoQ moves: 759
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CWA Asset Management Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).