Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$3.7B | −5,276,386 | $5.6B | $1.9B | 8,161,918 | 2,885,532 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$433M | +755,300 | $46.1M | $479M | 75,000 | 830,300 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF CALL | ADD | +$208M | +2,410,000 | $85.3M | $294M | 978,300 | 3,388,300 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$1.1B | −1,662,730 | $1.4B | $212M | 1,988,120 | 325,390 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS CALL | ADD | +$181M | +419,200 | $3.6M | $184M | 9,100 | 428,300 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$138M | +395,005 | $25.7M | $164M | 90,130 | 485,135 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948 SHS | ADD | −$29.8M | +180,300 | $179M | $149M | 2,349,936 | 2,530,236 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | +$24.6M | +399,423 | $110M | $135M | 881,550 | 1,280,973 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$55.8M | +114,836 | $74.2M | $130M | 112,411 | 227,247 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET CALL | ADD | +$116M | +4,134,900 | $11.9M | $128M | 350,000 | 4,484,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b408c85a86bb31819e9c5c6f360eb7a1 · issuer key cusip6:040919 SHS BEN INT | ADD | −$12.7M | +825,000 | $138M | $126M | 4,768,707 | 5,593,707 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF CALL | ADD | −$2.4M | +106,100 | $99.2M | $96.8M | 2,591,600 | 2,697,700 |
position key pos:13751 · issuer key iss:1871 COM | ADD | +$63.4M | +3,589,063 | $30.5M | $93.9M | 690,655 | 4,279,718 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$312M | −5,747,011 | $402M | $90.4M | 8,100,589 | 2,353,578 |
position key sid:sec:prov:905349de83559a70d3d1f63b7f691a4f · issuer key cusip6:09174C SHS BEN INT | ADD | +$31.6M | +1,180,000 | $52.6M | $84.1M | 1,105,512 | 2,285,512 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | ADD | +$26.1M | +119,844 | $52.6M | $78.8M | 295,711 | 415,555 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NEW | +$75.9M | +361,548 | $0 | $75.9M | — | 361,548 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | ADD | +$59.5M | +440,790 | $11.4M | $70.9M | 91,764 | 532,554 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$35.4M | −206,002 | $106M | $70.9M | 413,382 | 207,380 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$12.2M | +506,234 | $57.1M | $69.4M | 599,281 | 1,105,515 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | TRIM | −$13.0M | −400,512 | $81.7M | $68.7M | 1,945,050 | 1,544,538 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −14,470 | $73.0M | $67.1M | 503,777 | 489,307 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$48.1M | +100,262 | $16.1M | $64.1M | 28,123 | 128,385 |
position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H ORD SHS | ADD | +$42.6M | +2,346,396 | $21.2M | $63.8M | 1,023,450 | 3,369,846 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$35.9M | +322,007 | $24.3M | $60.3M | 286,520 | 608,527 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | ADD | +$27.9M | +279,840 | $31.5M | $59.4M | 366,962 | 646,802 |
position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD CALL | TRIM | −$27.1M | −423,400 | $84.0M | $56.9M | 1,296,600 | 873,200 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$46.7M | +330,267 | $8.9M | $55.7M | 50,225 | 380,492 |
position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500 CL A | ADD | +$34.8M | +5,619,455 | $20.3M | $55.1M | 1,924,271 | 7,543,726 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | +$24.7M | +162,385 | $30.5M | $55.1M | 188,113 | 350,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F COM | ADD | +$22.7M | +78,466 | $31.0M | $53.7M | 74,324 | 152,790 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | ADD | +$22.2M | +38,557 | $31.1M | $53.3M | 265,277 | 303,834 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$52.2M | +345,322 | $0 | $52.2M | — | 345,322 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | +$40.2M | +235,545 | $11.0M | $51.3M | 45,568 | 281,113 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bd899dfae2aec813b452654d38bd78c · issuer key cusip6:46438M SHARES OF FRACTI | NEW | +$50.8M | +1,882,000 | $0 | $50.8M | — | 1,882,000 |
position key pos:16782 · issuer key iss:424 COM SHS | ADD | +$38.3M | +1,247,630 | $12.1M | $50.4M | 478,246 | 1,725,876 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | TRIM | +$14.3M | −24,967 | $35.2M | $49.5M | 95,427 | 70,460 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | TRIM | −$250M | −363,400 | $299M | $48.8M | 438,400 | 75,000 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$45.1M | +343,788 | $1.1M | $46.2M | 8,838 | 352,626 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | ADD | +$6.4M | +100,276 | $39.6M | $46.0M | 814,855 | 915,131 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NEW | +$43.7M | +122,588 | $0 | $43.7M | — | 122,588 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$899K | −1,918 | $44.2M | $43.3M | 50,245 | 48,327 |
position key pos:16486 · issuer key iss:762 COM CL A | ADD | +$33.7M | +1,036,730 | $9.2M | $42.8M | 224,334 | 1,261,064 |
position key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1781 COM | TRIM | −$27.6M | −593,698 | $69.8M | $42.2M | 1,307,641 | 713,943 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A | ADD | +$40.2M | +538,509 | $1.1M | $41.3M | 11,052 | 549,561 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | ADD | +$39.5M | +657,195 | $974K | $40.5M | 14,960 | 672,155 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | ADD | +$26.4M | +106,076 | $13.4M | $39.9M | 98,821 | 204,897 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$39.4M | +271,714 | $287K | $39.7M | 1,792 | 273,506 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −3,350 | $42.7M | $38.8M | 121,545 | 118,195 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$15.1M | −104,396 | $53.4M | $38.2M | 273,601 | 169,205 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | NEW | +$38.1M | +322,647 | $0 | $38.1M | — | 322,647 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | ADD | +$37.0M | +133,595 | $905K | $37.9M | 2,895 | 136,490 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | +$11.6M | +42,629 | $25.2M | $36.8M | 71,374 | 114,003 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −12,397 | $38.8M | $36.6M | 159,800 | 147,403 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A PUT | NEW | +$36.6M | +250,000 | $0 | $36.6M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$36.2M | +187,448 | $0 | $36.2M | — | 187,448 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$166M | −703,335 | $202M | $35.7M | 874,681 | 171,346 |
position key pos:17453 · issuer key iss:83 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −175,758 | $47.0M | $35.7M | 480,496 | 304,738 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$35.2M | +89,411 | $312K | $35.5M | 1,132 | 90,543 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$33.8M | +119,425 | $1.5M | $35.3M | 4,882 | 124,307 |
position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 SHS | NEW | +$34.8M | +399,311 | $0 | $34.8M | — | 399,311 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | ADD | +$21.4M | +118,166 | $13.0M | $34.4M | 45,892 | 164,058 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$23.4M | +73,309 | $10.7M | $34.1M | 33,140 | 106,449 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −8,648 | $36.7M | $34.0M | 127,266 | 118,618 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | TRIM | +$2.6M | −110,189 | $31.3M | $33.9M | 360,189 | 250,000 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | TRIM | +$3.0M | −16,181 | $30.8M | $33.8M | 302,152 | 285,971 |
position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −37,834 | $36.8M | $33.6M | 258,207 | 220,373 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | NEW | +$33.6M | +285,432 | $0 | $33.6M | — | 285,432 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$32.7M | +151,886 | $881K | $33.6M | 5,144 | 157,030 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$25.0M | +124,654 | $7.7M | $32.6M | 35,830 | 160,484 |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −162,603 | $54.2M | $32.5M | 632,286 | 469,683 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | ADD | +$25.9M | +365,419 | $6.2M | $32.1M | 83,999 | 449,418 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF CALL | NEW | +$31.7M | +557,600 | $0 | $31.7M | — | 557,600 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$24.6M | +266,093 | $6.8M | $31.4M | 74,605 | 340,698 |
position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095 COM | NEW | +$31.2M | +194,625 | $0 | $31.2M | — | 194,625 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −95,238 | $36.0M | $30.8M | 208,981 | 113,743 |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | ADD | +$22.2M | +289,659 | $8.5M | $30.7M | 117,368 | 407,027 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | −$35.3M | −54,740 | $65.9M | $30.6M | 85,966 | 31,226 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE CALL | TRIM | −$10.5M | −419,900 | $41.1M | $30.5M | 918,200 | 498,300 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | ADD | +$19.1M | +56,500 | $11.0M | $30.1M | 24,500 | 81,000 |
position key pos:11261 · issuer key iss:1049 COM | NEW | +$29.8M | +576,549 | $0 | $29.8M | — | 576,549 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NEW | +$29.8M | +374,733 | $0 | $29.8M | — | 374,733 |
position key pos:11125 · issuer key iss:1642 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −275 | $28.6M | $29.8M | 387,610 | 387,335 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$21.3M | +32,007 | $7.8M | $29.1M | 16,123 | 48,130 |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | ADD | +$28.8M | +427,832 | $307K | $29.1M | 3,965 | 431,797 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | ADD | +$8.7M | +110,059 | $20.1M | $28.7M | 311,268 | 421,327 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD CALL | NEW | +$28.6M | +300,000 | $0 | $28.6M | — | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef4e9ec5804f872796f7423ad78c8e3a · issuer key cusip6:00164V NOTE 4.250% 2/1 PRN | ADD | −$2.3M | +2,000,000 | $30.8M | $28.5M | 30,000,000 | 32,000,000 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +46,062 | $14.6M | $28.2M | 77,310 | 123,372 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | TRIM | −$15.6M | −28,601 | $43.7M | $28.0M | 170,519 | 141,918 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | ADD | +$21.2M | +291,497 | $6.3M | $27.5M | 73,810 | 365,307 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | ADD | +$19.0M | +36,266 | $8.3M | $27.4M | 14,492 | 50,758 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | ADD | +$21.7M | +74,779 | $5.4M | $27.0M | 14,983 | 89,762 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM STK | ADD | +$2.0M | +11,806 | $25.0M | $26.9M | 653,010 | 664,816 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | −$710K | −17,427 | $27.2M | $26.5M | 275,659 | 258,232 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$24.4M | +50,985 | $2.2M | $26.5M | 3,714 | 54,699 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$19.0M | +143,381 | $6.9M | $25.9M | 70,376 | 213,757 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$542M | −2,895,777 | $568M | $25.8M | 3,043,717 | 147,940 |
position key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1262 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +33,179 | $7.7M | $25.8M | 19,035 | 52,214 |
position key pos:14508 · issuer key iss:2285 ORD SHS | ADD | −$1.5M | +152,379 | $26.9M | $25.5M | 357,213 | 509,592 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | NO CHANGE | +$460K | 0 | $61.5M | $62.0M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$784K | 0 | $4.5M | $5.3M | 16,700 | 16,700 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$505K | 0 | $3.5M | $4.0M | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key pos:12930 · issuer key iss:2105 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 319,630 | 319,630 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$323K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:12106 · issuer key iss:2160 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$15.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b1f88c5c9e8f0ecc7b39913b6621835c · issuer key cusip6:G5509P CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 180,000 | 180,000 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$310K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:17302 · issuer key iss:2034 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 173,515 | 173,515 |
position key pos:15627 · issuer key iss:2199 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:14607 · issuer key iss:2171 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$540 | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 108,036 | 108,036 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$411K | 0 | $1.3M | $905K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae01be8521b70c5a794ed906414f7938 · issuer key cusip6:G7387B ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $551K | $557K | 55,000 | 55,000 |
position key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:2106 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $503K | $506K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16309 · issuer key cusip6:389637 SHS REP COM UT | NO CHANGE | −$99.0K | 0 | $434K | $335K | 6,348 | 6,348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1efc6cb6e9bb53314748e1b63624f203 · issuer key cusip6:G4992A COM SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $312K | $318K | 29,982 | 29,982 |
position key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2194 UNIT 05/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$14.8K | 0 | $277K | $262K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:11908 · issuer key iss:2105 RIGHT 02/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$68.3K | 0 | $274K | $205K | 684,062 | 684,062 |
position key pos:10947 · issuer key iss:2032 UNIT 10/07/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $202K | $201K | 19,869 | 19,869 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0bf7b26a42df0ad2b36471cd468c443 · issuer key cusip6:23292B SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$9.7K | 0 | $171K | $181K | 69,000 | 69,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce52b94107fe047427dbfcdec9ea0d1b · issuer key cusip6:G5784H ORD CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | +$5.4K | 0 | $95.5K | $101K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325 RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$785K | 0 | $876K | $91.3K | 193,872 | 193,872 |
position key pos:14977 · issuer key iss:2121 *W EXP 05/02/203 | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $82.9K | $54.6K | 97,503 | 97,503 |
position key pos:14130 · issuer key iss:2183 RIGHT 05/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $50.0K | $42.5K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15846 · issuer key iss:2034 *W EXP 10/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $45.1K | $41.9K | 82,192 | 82,192 |
position key pos:12188 · issuer key iss:2062 RIGHT 05/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$19.2K | 0 | $59.9K | $40.7K | 185,000 | 185,000 |
position key pos:10782 · issuer key iss:2042 RIGHT 06/10/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $48.9K | $39.6K | 233,028 | 233,028 |
position key pos:18025 · issuer key iss:2144 RIGHT 03/31/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $40.0K | $38.8K | 235,000 | 235,000 |
position key pos:16479 · issuer key iss:2171 *W EXP 01/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$804 | 0 | $33.6K | $32.8K | 80,000 | 80,000 |
position key pos:11084 · issuer key iss:2113 *W EXP 10/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$20.2K | 0 | $49.2K | $29.0K | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39a85c78bdb8c8aeb26c58513d3907aa · issuer key cusip6:G24243 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $39.4K | $26.2K | 174,699 | 174,699 |
position key pos:13031 · issuer key iss:2092 *W EXP 04/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $27.3K | $24.4K | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e68141c852bd32cf0126617783e9f4b · issuer key cusip6:76119X *W EXP 08/26/202 | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $28.0K | $20.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:15219 · issuer key iss:2182 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $20.9K | $19.5K | 95,000 | 95,000 |
position key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2160 RIGHT 07/25/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $20.3K | $18.8K | 156,578 | 156,578 |
position key pos:17211 · issuer key iss:2196 *W EXP 05/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $23.2K | $17.6K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d248ace1769b9a18295913a021b9ea25 · issuer key cusip6:G4791J RIGHT 04/02/2027 | NO CHANGE | −$894 | 0 | $17.4K | $16.5K | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c72371edec07ba81316c2d366b3618d0 · issuer key cusip6:G6375X RIGHT 06/27/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$308 | 0 | $12.7K | $12.4K | 63,460 | 63,460 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b93492f4df5692428037b0686c51021 · issuer key cusip6:G3037D RIGHT 09/12/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $14.0K | $12.2K | 86,786 | 86,786 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91197fe0d0a6e7992d63605f55653fbd · issuer key cusip6:G8089R RIGHT 11/15/2029 | NO CHANGE | +$273 | 0 | $10.2K | $10.5K | 51,100 | 51,100 |
position key pos:18166 · issuer key iss:2227 RIGHT 11/26/2029 | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $18.4K | $10.4K | 80,000 | 80,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abf98f50154af90d6e275c58bdde3a95 · issuer key cusip6:G87890 RIGHT 05/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $10.5K | $8.8K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:17651 · issuer key iss:2106 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | +$156 | 0 | $8.0K | $8.1K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15504 · issuer key iss:2190 *W EXP 05/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $9.3K | $7.5K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b98cb2e17bfffc5d13067578b86c5bfe · issuer key cusip6:G8901A *W EXP 05/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$874 | 0 | $7.9K | $7.0K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:14912 · issuer key iss:2201 *W EXP 10/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $18.3K | $6.4K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:18132 · issuer key iss:2236 *W EXP 12/18/202 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $5.9K | $2.8K | 19,892 | 19,892 |
position key pos:13474 · issuer key iss:2222 *W EXP 10/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $3.2K | $1.8K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bded1e41c93af638afd1571d677d6750 · issuer key cusip6:G20315 *W EXP 05/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $4.4K | $1.7K | 13,780 | 13,780 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a2361e78aa06fa30c06b465799a2e767 · issuer key cusip6:54572F *W EXP 02/22/202 | NO CHANGE | −$874 | 0 | $2.5K | $1.6K | 40,170 | 40,170 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fedd6ba958d0afa165fff24620ebe8be · issuer key cusip6:53838J *W EXP 09/26/202 | NO CHANGE | −$252 | 0 | $1.3K | $1.0K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $2.5B | 11,020,523 | 17.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $504M | 873,705 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $260M | 400,390 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $205M | 475,662 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $167M | 493,135 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $150M | 262,347 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN · SHS CUSIP 315948109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $149M | 2,530,236 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $139M | 4,881,104 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $135M | 1,280,973 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 040919102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $126M | 5,593,707 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $101M | 688,992 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITY SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.9M | 4,279,718 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.4M | 2,353,578 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $86.1M | 960,653 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 09174C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $84.1M | 2,285,512 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.8M | 415,555 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.9M | 361,548 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.9M | 532,554 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.9M | 207,380 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.4M | 1,105,515 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.7M | 1,544,538 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.1M | 489,307 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | $65.9M | 665,527 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.1M | 128,385 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4253H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.8M | 3,369,846 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $61.2M | 914,392 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $58.8M | 928,650 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.1M | 7,543,726 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.1M | 350,498 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOPBUILD COR · COM CUSIP 89055F103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $53.7M | 152,790 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC | $53.6M | 354,522 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.3M | 303,834 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $52.7M | 74,960 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.3M | 281,113 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES STAKED ETHEREUM TR E · SHARES OF FRACTI CUSIP 46438M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.8M | 1,882,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURI HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.4M | 1,725,876 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION | $47.4M | 362,326 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.0M | 915,131 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $43.9M | 152,774 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.7M | 122,588 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.3M | 48,327 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 1,261,064 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEREX CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.2M | 713,943 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.3M | 549,561 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.5M | 672,155 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XPO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.9M | 204,897 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.7M | 273,506 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.8M | 118,195 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $38.7M | 327,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.2M | 169,205 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $38.1M | 134,307 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.9M | 136,490 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.8M | 114,003 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.6M | 147,403 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR | $36.2M | 531,327 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.2M | 187,448 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.7M | 171,346 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.7M | 304,738 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.5M | 90,543 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENTAIR PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.8M | 399,311 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC | $34.6M | 294,332 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.4M | 164,058 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.1M | 106,449 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.0M | 118,618 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.9M | 250,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.8M | 285,971 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.6M | 220,373 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.6M | 157,030 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $33.3M | 89,684 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $33.2M | 264,448 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.6M | 160,484 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.5M | 469,683 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.1M | 449,418 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.4M | 340,698 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LANDSTAR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 194,625 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.8M | 113,743 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGREE RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 407,027 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.6M | 31,226 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $30.2M | 172,940 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KB HOME | $29.8M | 576,649 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 374,733 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMTECH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 387,335 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP | $29.8M | 254,315 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $29.4M | 762,040 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 48,130 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL PMTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 431,797 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMC NETWORKS INC · NOTE 4.250% 2/1 CUSIP 00164VAJ2 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 32,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.2M | 123,372 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.0M | 141,918 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.5M | 365,307 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.4M | 50,758 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.0M | 89,762 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 664,816 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $26.9M | 81,855 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $26.8M | 72,439 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC | $26.7M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 258,232 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 54,699 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $26.0M | 28,237 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.9M | 213,757 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 34.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 214 · QoQ moves: 2,860
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).