Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 UNITS SER 1 S&P | TRIM | −$22.5M | −11,937 | $317M | $295M | 465,116 | 453,179 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COMMON | ADD | −$14.2M | +14,046 | $267M | $253M | 981,399 | 995,445 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COMMON | ADD | +$4.3M | +87,527 | $169M | $173M | 905,523 | 993,050 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COMMON | TRIM | −$60.6M | −24,147 | $220M | $160M | 455,725 | 431,578 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P 500 ETF | TRIM | −$41.7M | −49,680 | $199M | $157M | 290,483 | 240,803 |
position key pos:13685 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2026 TERM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −166,007 | $108M | $104M | 4,714,898 | 4,548,891 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P 500 QUALITY ETF | ADD | +$26.3M | +347,905 | $75.2M | $102M | 1,002,293 | 1,350,198 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CLASS A | TRIM | −$15.3M | −20,413 | $115M | $100M | 368,852 | 348,439 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS FIXED BDFD | ADD | +$5.8M | +62,899 | $61.6M | $67.4M | 646,897 | 709,796 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COMMON | TRIM | −$7.3M | −3,335 | $67.7M | $60.4M | 293,339 | 290,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2027 TERM | ADD | +$15.5M | +696,718 | $43.6M | $59.2M | 1,940,729 | 2,637,447 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COMMON | ADD | −$5.3M | +4,499 | $63.1M | $57.9M | 182,449 | 186,948 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM USD0.000006 CL A | ADD | −$7.1M | +1,995 | $61.7M | $54.6M | 93,403 | 95,398 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COMMON | ADD | +$33.9M | +170,976 | $18.2M | $52.0M | 84,815 | 255,791 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3-7 YR TR BD ETF | ADD | +$16.1M | +137,253 | $30.2M | $46.3M | 253,161 | 390,414 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COMMON | TRIM | −$3.0M | −69,757 | $47.9M | $44.9M | 279,906 | 210,149 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COMMON | TRIM | −$15.6M | −77,697 | $58.0M | $42.5M | 203,377 | 125,680 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.4M | −32,488 | $47.8M | $41.3M | 587,432 | 554,944 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COMMON | TRIM | −$4.0M | −7,490 | $44.6M | $40.6M | 98,375 | 90,885 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COMMON | TRIM | −$1.3M | −6,184 | $40.8M | $39.5M | 121,207 | 115,023 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.2M | −44,057 | $44.2M | $37.9M | 378,638 | 334,581 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −24,202 | $41.3M | $36.6M | 413,767 | 389,565 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COMMON | TRIM | −$1.5M | −13,502 | $37.8M | $36.3M | 186,229 | 172,727 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | +$431K | −22,985 | $34.7M | $35.1M | 347,564 | 324,579 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COMMON | TRIM | −$8.0M | −1,200 | $42.6M | $34.6M | 128,943 | 127,743 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COMMON | ADD | +$20.5M | +65,098 | $13.2M | $33.7M | 37,445 | 102,543 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CLASS C | TRIM | −$4.5M | −4,249 | $38.1M | $33.6M | 121,526 | 117,277 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COMMON | ADD | −$4.7M | +34,678 | $37.7M | $33.0M | 142,282 | 176,960 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COMMON | TRIM | −$5.3M | −19,532 | $38.3M | $33.0M | 696,137 | 676,605 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COMMON | TRIM | +$1.9M | −31,687 | $31.0M | $33.0M | 575,157 | 543,470 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −10,278 | $27.0M | $31.5M | 504,556 | 494,278 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$15.7M | +301,365 | $14.9M | $30.6M | 281,564 | 582,929 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$5.1M | +2,352 | $34.7M | $29.6M | 77,140 | 79,492 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COMMON | TRIM | −$12.0M | −17,388 | $39.4M | $27.5M | 230,632 | 213,244 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COMMON | ADD | +$18.5M | +46,486 | $8.3M | $26.8M | 28,671 | 75,157 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$10.8M | +146,548 | $15.9M | $26.7M | 236,519 | 383,067 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COMMON | ADD | +$26.2M | +263,715 | $288K | $26.5M | 3,394 | 267,109 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | +$17.0M | +320,763 | $9.2M | $26.1M | 170,442 | 491,205 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CLASS A | ADD | +$18.7M | +334,398 | $7.0M | $25.7M | 84,637 | 419,035 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COMMON | ADD | +$4.8M | +4,216 | $20.9M | $25.7M | 25,447 | 29,663 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COMMON | ADD | −$1.1M | +4,108 | $26.4M | $25.3M | 81,982 | 86,090 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COMMON | TRIM | −$2.7M | −16,475 | $28.0M | $25.3M | 136,024 | 119,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86a05bece61da25468cede151e19b06f · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI EUROZONE | TRIM | −$1.3M | −12,096 | $25.6M | $24.3M | 399,572 | 387,476 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COMMON | ADD | +$5.9M | +28,609 | $18.2M | $24.1M | 87,673 | 116,282 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE INC | ADD | +$413K | +14,929 | $22.7M | $23.2M | 431,100 | 446,029 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COMMON | ADD | −$1.3M | +16,561 | $24.3M | $23.0M | 36,620 | 53,181 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM USD1 | ADD | +$19.0M | +97,676 | $3.8M | $22.8M | 20,692 | 118,368 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US LRG C | NEW | +$22.7M | +813,606 | $0 | $22.7M | — | 813,606 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COMMON | NEW | +$22.3M | +187,652 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 187,652 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COMMON | TRIM | −$1.4M | −15,024 | $23.6M | $22.2M | 94,071 | 79,047 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SP ADR (5 ORD) | ADD | +$18.2M | +52,761 | $3.5M | $21.7M | 11,388 | 64,149 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 Y TR BD ETF | ADD | +$169K | +3,448 | $21.4M | $21.6M | 222,978 | 226,426 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COMMON | ADD | +$14.9M | +162,122 | $6.6M | $21.5M | 43,164 | 205,286 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CLASS A | ADD | +$818K | +16,554 | $19.6M | $20.4M | 144,828 | 161,382 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1-3 YR TR BD ETF | TRIM | −$352K | −3,513 | $20.4M | $20.1M | 246,663 | 243,150 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | −$942K | −15,250 | $20.7M | $19.8M | 101,138 | 85,888 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COMMON | ADD | +$15.6M | +222,781 | $3.8M | $19.5M | 48,191 | 270,972 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COMMON | ADD | +$18.6M | +13,357 | $393K | $19.0M | 421 | 13,778 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COMMON | TRIM | −$2.2M | −11,194 | $20.5M | $18.3M | 71,265 | 60,071 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL'B'COM USD0.0033 | ADD | −$477K | +822 | $18.7M | $18.2M | 37,138 | 37,960 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$9.2M | +42,513 | $8.7M | $17.9M | 41,442 | 83,955 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MID-CAP ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +50,962 | $14.0M | $17.7M | 211,826 | 262,788 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COMMON | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,384 | $16.2M | $17.7M | 18,387 | 19,771 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | ADD | +$9.3M | +88,934 | $8.1M | $17.4M | 79,493 | 168,427 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPON ADS 4 ORD SHS | ADD | +$16.3M | +160,240 | $1.0M | $17.3M | 8,847 | 169,087 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | ADD | +$16.7M | +95,777 | $361K | $17.1M | 1,615 | 97,392 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COMMON | ADD | +$2.5M | +15,855 | $14.3M | $16.8M | 181,063 | 196,918 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COMMON | TRIM | +$804K | −5,575 | $15.8M | $16.6M | 91,325 | 85,750 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$15.9M | +80,600 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 80,600 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COMMON | TRIM | −$4.9M | −6,622 | $20.8M | $15.9M | 42,354 | 35,732 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 COMMON | TRIM | −$4.5M | −13,740 | $20.4M | $15.8M | 89,471 | 75,731 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM USD0.00001 | ADD | −$1.6M | +6,426 | $16.8M | $15.3M | 206,016 | 212,442 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CLASS A | ADD | −$1.3M | +1,426 | $16.5M | $15.1M | 28,835 | 30,261 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COMMON | TRIM | −$23.7M | −81,826 | $38.5M | $14.8M | 132,629 | 50,803 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM USD0.001 CLASS A | ADD | −$3.1M | +392 | $17.9M | $14.8M | 100,770 | 101,162 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | TRIM | −$972K | −9,394 | $15.8M | $14.8M | 143,479 | 134,085 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | TRIM | +$585K | −379 | $13.5M | $14.0M | 166,711 | 166,332 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SMALL-CAP | ADD | +$5.8M | +44,433 | $8.2M | $14.0M | 68,017 | 112,450 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COMMON | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,514 | $12.3M | $13.9M | 153,029 | 149,515 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COMMON | ADD | +$12.3M | +92,081 | $1.5M | $13.9M | 6,785 | 98,866 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COMMON | ADD | −$4.0M | +2,396 | $17.8M | $13.8M | 91,285 | 93,681 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COMMON | TRIM | +$3.0M | −8,041 | $10.6M | $13.5M | 87,809 | 79,768 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COMMON | ADD | +$2.2M | +47,214 | $11.2M | $13.4M | 142,076 | 189,290 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COMMON | TRIM | −$3.9M | −28,192 | $17.3M | $13.4M | 67,326 | 39,134 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COMMON USD0.01 | ADD | +$8.9M | +33,590 | $3.4M | $12.2M | 12,263 | 45,853 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUITY | TRIM | −$20.9M | −334,360 | $33.1M | $12.2M | 544,131 | 209,771 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COMMON | ADD | −$479K | +13,846 | $12.6M | $12.2M | 147,660 | 161,506 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COMMON | TRIM | +$2.9M | −1,647 | $9.2M | $12.1M | 60,167 | 58,520 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA INDEX | TRIM | +$80.9K | −2,009 | $12.0M | $12.1M | 222,072 | 220,063 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COMMON | ADD | +$539K | +4,276 | $11.5M | $12.0M | 34,067 | 38,343 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +19,771 | $10.1M | $12.0M | 98,891 | 118,662 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COMMON | TRIM | −$559K | −5,999 | $12.4M | $11.9M | 76,111 | 70,112 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COMMON | ADD | −$1.7M | +48 | $13.2M | $11.5M | 58,014 | 58,062 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT INC | TRIM | −$56.7M | −1,121,757 | $68.2M | $11.5M | 1,348,757 | 227,000 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JP MOR EM MK ETF | TRIM | −$3.6M | −34,850 | $15.1M | $11.5M | 156,937 | 122,087 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$476K | +5,450 | $10.6M | $11.1M | 106,257 | 111,707 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −4,933 | $13.9M | $10.5M | 237,672 | 232,739 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COMMON | TRIM | −$186K | −29,230 | $10.7M | $10.5M | 145,420 | 116,190 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI UK ETF | TRIM | +$309K | −1,140 | $10.1M | $10.4M | 228,553 | 227,413 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI INFO TECH I | TRIM | −$16.8M | −70,939 | $27.0M | $10.3M | 120,334 | 49,395 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 CHF0.1 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $6.1M | $4.5M | 131,358 | 131,358 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 CLASS A COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.9M | $3.0M | 22,016 | 22,016 |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$739K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 35,642 | 35,642 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 ORD USD0.001 | NO CHANGE | −$330K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.2M | 10,169 | 10,169 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.2M | 3 | 3 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$342K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 6,931 | 6,931 |
position key pos:18165 · issuer key iss:2007 COMMON CL A | NO CHANGE | −$408K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.5M | 92,020 | 92,020 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$74.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 12,789 | 12,789 |
position key sid:sec:prov:725f580ed0e2f5847592809fda5bfbf1 · issuer key cusip6:381430 TR HEDGE IND ETF | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 7,519 | 7,519 |
position key pos:13269 · issuer key iss:338 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$679K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.1M | 28,491 | 28,491 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$97.0K | 0 | $948K | $1.0M | 25,197 | 25,197 |
position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $836K | $967K | 4,800 | 4,800 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$304K | 0 | $1.2M | $903K | 2,126 | 2,126 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1aed9ca78d3df286f4f6c0e3c6564c86 · issuer key cusip6:74347X ULTRAPRO QQQ | NO CHANGE | −$226K | 0 | $1.1M | $854K | 20,488 | 20,488 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84385008a6354d52d8f431948b8d3d1e · issuer key cusip6:74276L COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$210K | 0 | $1.0M | $813K | 32,498 | 32,498 |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 COM USD0.000001 CLAS | NO CHANGE | −$261K | 0 | $1.0M | $770K | 29,048 | 29,048 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$28.1K | 0 | $703K | $732K | 5,145 | 5,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:77af7ad7282492fb3ab82becca32259f · issuer key cusip6:38747R 2X LONG NVDA DAILY | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $800K | $660K | 9,092 | 9,092 |
position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353 CL A SUB VTG | NO CHANGE | −$173K | 0 | $831K | $658K | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $652K | $638K | 14,885 | 14,885 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$87.7K | 0 | $488K | $576K | 15,227 | 15,227 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$38.9K | 0 | $508K | $547K | 7,542 | 7,542 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e4f9020d7fe1296691a0326bf26c4f5 · issuer key cusip6:25459W DAILY TECHNOLOGY BUL | NO CHANGE | −$186K | 0 | $706K | $520K | 6,006 | 6,006 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$7.8K | 0 | $523K | $515K | 9,926 | 9,926 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM USD0.0001 | NO CHANGE | −$65.5K | 0 | $516K | $450K | 2,252 | 2,252 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b058eb8ae00a9b90aca8057d6931e98e · issuer key cusip6:46434V ULTRA SHORT-TERM | NO CHANGE | +$356 | 0 | $449K | $450K | 8,885 | 8,885 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHARE 0-1 YEAR TREA | NO CHANGE | +$966 | 0 | $443K | $444K | 4,025 | 4,025 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$258K | 0 | $702K | $443K | 415 | 415 |
position key pos:17130 · issuer key iss:1776 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $440K | $418K | 2,215 | 2,215 |
position key pos:16834 · issuer key iss:192 CLASS A COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $384K | $412K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:17847 · issuer key iss:221 REP(8 ORD CLASS A) | NO CHANGE | −$50.6K | 0 | $344K | $293K | 2,629 | 2,629 |
position key pos:10422 · issuer key iss:1144 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$33.9K | 0 | $321K | $287K | 41,301 | 41,301 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V ISHS MSCI INTL MOMEN | NO CHANGE | +$288 | 0 | $277K | $277K | 5,765 | 5,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F JUNIOR GOLD MINERS E | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $262K | $276K | 2,300 | 2,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6a3853dc877e5567a31462eb8ce722f · issuer key cusip6:09073N COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$452K | 0 | $721K | $269K | 237,913 | 237,913 |
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $248K | $220K | 12,235 | 12,235 |
position key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:1879 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$41.2K | 0 | $260K | $219K | 3,458 | 3,458 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3517d94cade76e926870e6e472dc8754 · issuer key cusip6:26433C COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$17.3K | 0 | $127K | $144K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:589176a2d3554a37d9824ff9b9d85025 · issuer key cusip6:565788 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $145K | $131K | 16,100 | 16,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TRUST20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $298M | 1,585,215 | 6.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE ST SPDR S&P500 · UNITS SER 1 S&P CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $295M | 453,179 | 6.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $253M | 995,445 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $226M | 2,973,496 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $173M | 993,050 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $163M | 7,186,338 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $160M | 431,578 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $134M | 465,716 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGETRAD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $103M | 1,359,591 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $60.4M | 290,004 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $57.9M | 186,948 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC · COM USD0.000006 CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $54.6M | 95,398 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADV MICRO DEVICES · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $52.0M | 255,791 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $49.9M | 874,072 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAM RESEARCH CORPORA · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $44.9M | 210,149 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $43.1M | 603,255 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $42.5M | 125,680 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL MOTORS CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $41.3M | 554,944 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERTEX PHARMA · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $40.6M | 90,885 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL DYNAMICS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $39.5M | 115,023 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $37.9M | 334,581 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $36.6M | 389,565 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T-MOBILE US INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $36.3M | 172,727 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $35.1M | 324,579 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITEDHEALTH GRP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $34.6M | 127,743 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.7M | 102,543 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SALESFORCE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $33.0M | 176,960 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF AMERICA CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $33.0M | 676,605 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.0M | 543,470 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETFTRUSTII2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $32.9M | 634,378 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.5M | 494,278 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON T9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $30.6M | 374,793 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.6M | 79,492 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $29.2M | 984,796 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QUALCOMM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $27.5M | 213,244 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDEX CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $26.8M | 75,157 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $26.5M | 267,109 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COGNIZANT TECH SOLNS · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 419,035 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKESSON CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 29,663 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.3M | 86,090 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $25.3M | 119,549 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLSTATE CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $24.1M | 116,282 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.0M | 53,181 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION · COM USD1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $22.8M | 118,368 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOLLAR GEN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $22.3M | 187,652 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBOE GLOBAL MARKET · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $22.2M | 79,047 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR · SP ADR (5 ORD) CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $21.7M | 64,149 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.5M | 205,286 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPHENOL CORPORATION · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $20.4M | 161,382 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $20.3M | 37,963 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.8M | 85,888 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVS HEALTH CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $19.5M | 270,972 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $19.0M | 13,778 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HILTON WRLDWDE HLDGS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $18.3M | 60,071 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $18.2M | 187,079 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $17.7M | 19,771 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PDD HOLDINGS · SPON ADS 4 ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $17.3M | 169,087 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 97,392 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $16.8M | 196,918 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $16.6M | 85,750 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLTOWER OP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 80,600 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 35,732 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TE CONNECTIVITY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 75,731 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES · COM USD0.00001 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 212,442 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 30,261 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRAVELERS CO(THE) · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 50,803 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECH INC · COM USD0.001 CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 101,162 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.9M | 149,515 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZSCALER INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.9M | 98,866 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.8M | 93,681 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.5M | 79,768 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METLIFE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.4M | 189,290 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATERIALS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.4M | 39,134 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TRUST INFRA3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.1M | 343,272 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THE CIGNA GROUP · COMMON USD0.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 45,853 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US EQUITY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 209,771 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERN INTL GROUP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 161,506 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.1M | 58,520 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENCORA INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 38,343 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUCOR CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 70,112 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.7M | 230,969 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 58,062 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 232,739 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONEOK INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 116,190 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI UK ETF CUSIP 46435G334 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 227,413 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOOKING HLDGS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 2,416 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR · QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 17,319 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED PARCEL SERVIC · CLASS B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 93,766 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TRUST · ALERIAN MLP ETF CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 159,937 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.4M | 87,409 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.0M | 66,758 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF NEW YORK MEL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 67,254 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.0M | 48,358 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.9M | 26,069 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 25,459 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.7M | 96,473 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.6M | 86,573 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.6M | 19,723 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.2M | 29,332 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SER TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 224,371 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 49.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 179 · QoQ moves: 528
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open NorthCoast Asset Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).