Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | ADD | +$12.5M | +56,393 | $407M | $420M | 5,844,597 | 5,900,990 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | TRIM | +$15.1M | −58,833 | $384M | $399M | 6,442,632 | 6,383,799 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | TRIM | −$16.2M | −507 | $367M | $351M | 4,952,650 | 4,952,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | ADD | +$11.0M | +5,083 | $267M | $278M | 5,733,670 | 5,738,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | TRIM | +$9.2M | −20,811 | $178M | $187M | 3,571,373 | 3,550,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP VAL | ADD | +$12.7M | +204,909 | $84.1M | $96.8M | 2,556,867 | 2,761,776 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US LARGE CAP VAL | ADD | +$7.6M | +162,614 | $41.2M | $48.9M | 1,205,736 | 1,368,350 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$973K | +8,608 | $38.3M | $39.2M | 381,204 | 389,812 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | TRIM | −$618K | −5,579 | $35.8M | $35.1M | 482,819 | 477,240 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP V | ADD | +$2.5M | +42,118 | $22.2M | $24.7M | 582,980 | 625,098 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c45649a8c91f638a36919a815fe2cc9e · issuer key cusip6:25434V GLOBAL REAL EST | ADD | +$801K | +24,973 | $22.6M | $23.4M | 856,707 | 881,680 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP E | ADD | +$1.8M | +40,385 | $21.0M | $22.8M | 636,492 | 676,877 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | ADD | +$12.8M | +334,782 | $9.2M | $22.0M | 232,355 | 567,137 |
position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMGR CRE EQT MNG | ADD | +$1.7M | +29,451 | $17.5M | $19.2M | 537,666 | 567,117 |
position key sid:sec:prov:954148ed177a3b523dd77d983eb22ba2 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MKTS VA | ADD | +$2.6M | +48,424 | $14.8M | $17.5M | 439,842 | 488,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$395K | +235 | $17.0M | $17.4M | 225,385 | 225,620 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$744K | −177 | $15.9M | $15.2M | 47,542 | 47,365 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +55 | $9.6M | $11.1M | 11,105 | 11,160 |
position key pos:12263 · issuer key iss:824 COM | NEW | +$9.5M | +213,562 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 213,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US HIGH PROFITAB | ADD | +$4.5M | +126,677 | $4.5M | $9.0M | 118,140 | 244,817 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b55f1f2995d6ada11c4230433f25a137 · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS EMERGING | ADD | +$2.0M | +29,303 | $6.7M | $8.7M | 107,357 | 136,660 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$365K | +38 | $8.4M | $8.1M | 12,301 | 12,339 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa8c63b6e0ee7b6dd29a4f46574aba35 · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS ALL EQT | ADD | +$1.1M | +10,665 | $6.5M | $7.6M | 76,081 | 86,746 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$104K | −4,356 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 31,178 | 26,822 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$443K | +18 | $6.9M | $6.4M | 36,881 | 36,899 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a8343b1e0f8857f448bf9de2fbac596 · issuer key cusip6:25434V ULTRASHORT FIXED | ADD | +$726K | +14,201 | $5.1M | $5.8M | 101,099 | 115,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c196dd024dc23afe501ded88599e247d · issuer key cusip6:25434V SHORT DURATION F | ADD | +$2.4M | +50,390 | $3.2M | $5.6M | 65,713 | 116,103 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$424K | −116 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 21,828 | 21,712 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$99.5K | +64 | $5.4M | $5.5M | 20,829 | 20,893 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −18,590 | $6.6M | $5.4M | 77,234 | 58,644 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −4,274 | $6.7M | $5.2M | 29,131 | 24,857 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | ADD | +$3.6M | +100,464 | $1.3M | $4.9M | 38,758 | 139,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | ADD | −$342K | +31 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 6,498 | 6,529 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$475K | +1,505 | $4.4M | $3.9M | 9,095 | 10,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | ADD | +$235K | +158 | $3.5M | $3.7M | 37,275 | 37,433 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | ADD | +$118K | +115 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 16,975 | 17,090 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6d6cb4ba1ab07c297403f029363dc6b · issuer key cusip6:25434V CORE FIXED INCOM | ADD | +$1.9M | +46,073 | $1.6M | $3.5M | 36,436 | 82,509 |
position key sid:sec:prov:415f09087b59398cc23df4fafb8d4958 · issuer key cusip6:25434V GLOBAL CR ETF | ADD | +$2.0M | +36,534 | $1.4M | $3.3M | 24,964 | 61,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdddb3611c129536443077ea980ed117 · issuer key cusip6:25434V DIMENSIONAL INTE | ADD | +$1.8M | +34,958 | $1.4M | $3.2M | 25,734 | 60,692 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | ADD | +$1.5M | +25,300 | $1.6M | $3.1M | 26,995 | 52,295 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | −$175K | +93 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 21,210 | 21,303 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c05fcd4c3416832cf9c2ca6544be67b · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS CORE FI | ADD | +$93.5K | +2,819 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 61,602 | 64,421 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$139K | +430 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 4,002 | 4,432 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | ADD | +$95.7K | +1,011 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 28,603 | 29,614 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,704 | $4.1M | $2.6M | 6,194 | 4,490 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$17.9K | +26 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 8,314 | 8,340 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$90.9K | +67 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 11,367 | 11,434 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL HIGH PROFIT | ADD | +$1.3M | +38,393 | $852K | $2.1M | 26,916 | 65,309 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$335K | +1,608 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 5,003 | 6,611 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$383K | +1,675 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 3,076 | 4,751 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$88.8K | −8 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,663 | 2,655 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MKTS CO | ADD | +$1.2M | +35,198 | $447K | $1.7M | 13,501 | 48,699 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98d059efcb04405f2d8744038af36242 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MRKTETS | ADD | +$225K | +1,881 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 23,698 | 25,579 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.7K | +139 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 26,606 | 26,745 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$44.3K | +22 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 7,667 | 7,689 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | −$63.2K | +1 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 10,109 | 10,110 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$84.4K | +156 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 4,787 | 4,943 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$28.8K | +26 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 17,380 | 17,406 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$42.9K | +14 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 9,940 | 9,954 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.8M | −4,513 | $2.9M | $1.1M | 8,226 | 3,713 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$78.4K | +264 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 2,053 | 2,317 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$11.1K | +133 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 1,771 | 1,904 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −5,456 | $2.1M | $1.1M | 10,732 | 5,276 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NEW | +$1.0M | +4,719 | $0 | $1.0M | — | 4,719 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | ADD | +$33.3K | +434 | $983K | $1.0M | 34,521 | 34,955 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$372K | −194 | $1.3M | $973K | 1,252 | 1,058 |
position key pos:16567 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL SCEQT ETF | ADD | +$27.9K | +94 | $883K | $911K | 19,389 | 19,483 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71cdd83e936200902995566116770aee · issuer key cusip6:56170L VERT GLB SUST RE | ADD | +$31.9K | +3,660 | $878K | $910K | 84,420 | 88,080 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$249K | +1,033 | $633K | $882K | 1,965 | 2,998 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb328972f3c153a6bd578f977744cedb · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MKTS HI | ADD | +$633K | +18,388 | $242K | $875K | 7,498 | 25,886 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9816c09242bb3bdb355e72e237e1170 · issuer key cusip6:92203C VANGUARD ULTRA | NEW | +$840K | +16,881 | $0 | $840K | — | 16,881 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | NEW | +$832K | +7,538 | $0 | $832K | — | 7,538 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | TRIM | +$104K | −3 | $630K | $734K | 7,415 | 7,412 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | ADD | +$59.0K | +520 | $641K | $700K | 17,777 | 18,297 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US SML CP VALU | NEW | +$692K | +6,260 | $0 | $692K | — | 6,260 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | +$23.3K | −9 | $636K | $659K | 9,463 | 9,454 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$105K | −81 | $758K | $653K | 2,190 | 2,109 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$8.0K | +700 | $560K | $568K | 23,656 | 24,356 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea869f1fa62b9234ad90405e9395f158 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$5.9K | +31 | $538K | $544K | 8,202 | 8,233 |
position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE SML CP ETF | TRIM | −$21.6K | −351 | $521K | $500K | 6,723 | 6,372 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | ADD | +$20.7K | +7 | $477K | $498K | 4,195 | 4,202 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NEW | +$479K | +6,301 | $0 | $479K | — | 6,301 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | TRIM | −$79.5K | −4,591 | $548K | $468K | 31,756 | 27,165 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5b8382cafb89decc6cde2bc053d64bf3 · issuer key cusip6:464286 EM MKT SM-CP ETF | TRIM | −$11.7K | −342 | $474K | $463K | 7,028 | 6,686 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | −$21.9K | +1 | $435K | $413K | 1,382 | 1,383 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$80.8K | +2 | $324K | $405K | 1,893 | 1,895 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | −$26.9K | +2 | $431K | $404K | 3,289 | 3,291 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NEW | +$398K | +270 | $0 | $398K | — | 270 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$81.5K | +1,050 | $306K | $387K | 3,834 | 4,884 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$14.9K | +577 | $378K | $363K | 6,875 | 7,452 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$78.1K | −320 | $433K | $354K | 1,968 | 1,648 |
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | ADD | +$81.2K | +3,566 | $256K | $337K | 10,940 | 14,506 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NEW | +$333K | +1,963 | $0 | $333K | — | 1,963 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | ADD | −$14.4K | +17 | $344K | $330K | 13,114 | 13,131 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$34.9K | −2 | $290K | $324K | 909 | 907 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$13.2K | +213 | $304K | $317K | 5,653 | 5,866 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | ADD | +$20.4K | +483 | $295K | $315K | 10,842 | 11,325 |
position key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:417 COM NEW | TRIM | −$329K | −5,203 | $644K | $315K | 14,078 | 8,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQT MKT | ADD | −$10.8K | +17 | $323K | $313K | 6,909 | 6,926 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | ADD | −$3.5K | +10 | $301K | $298K | 3,604 | 3,614 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI INTL VLU FT | NO CHANGE | +$38.3K | 0 | $895K | $933K | 23,523 | 23,523 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $730K | $717K | 5,662 | 5,662 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7450541b648e17b2fefc6b7439eb5438 · issuer key cusip6:46434V INTERNATIONAL SL | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $702K | $707K | 16,918 | 16,918 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56d1b1c178efc07d430ecd3640c15ac5 · issuer key cusip6:46138E RAFI DVLPD MRKTS | NO CHANGE | +$11.3K | 0 | $401K | $412K | 9,506 | 9,506 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $351K | $366K | 4,917 | 4,917 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $350K | $361K | 2,441 | 2,441 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $332K | $336K | 3,460 | 3,460 |
position key pos:16198 · issuer key iss:1012 MORNINGSTR US EQ | NO CHANGE | −$12.7K | 0 | $264K | $252K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:066b50a2ce967984bc5493057640ca72 · issuer key cusip6:25434V GLOBAL CORE PLUS | NO CHANGE | −$357 | 0 | $241K | $241K | 4,465 | 4,465 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $2.0B | 35,459,553 | 87.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $39.2M | 389,812 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $36.1M | 148,240 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.1M | 477,240 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $23.6M | 335,908 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 225,620 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $11.8M | 42,865 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.1M | 11,160 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLACIER BANCORP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 213,562 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.6M | 26,822 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.4M | 36,899 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.5M | 21,712 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · GOLD MINERS ETF CUSIP 92189F106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 58,644 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.2M | 24,857 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 6,529 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $4.4M | 138,872 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.9M | 10,600 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 57,179 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.3M | 11,554 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.7M | 21,303 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.6M | 4,490 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.0M | 21,383 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.9M | 26,886 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.8M | 4,751 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 2,655 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 26,745 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1M | 3,713 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1M | 2,317 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1M | 1,904 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.1M | 5,276 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.0M | 4,719 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $973K | 1,058 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI INTL VLU FT CUSIP 46435G409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $933K | 23,523 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MANAGER DIRECTED PORTFOLIOS · VERT GLB SUST RE CUSIP 56170L695 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $910K | 88,080 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $882K | 2,998 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · VANGUARD ULTRA CUSIP 92203C303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $840K | 16,881 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $734K | 7,412 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $717K | 5,662 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · INTERNATIONAL SL CUSIP 46434V266 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $707K | 16,918 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $659K | 9,454 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $653K | 2,109 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R606 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $568K | 24,356 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X756 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $544K | 8,233 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $479K | 6,301 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $468K | 27,165 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · EM MKT SM-CP ETF CUSIP 464286475 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $463K | 6,686 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · RAFI DVLPD MRKTS CUSIP 46138E735 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $412K | 9,506 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $405K | 1,895 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $404K | 3,291 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $398K | 270 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $363K | 7,452 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $361K | 2,441 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $354K | 1,648 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $333K | 1,963 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $324K | 907 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELSIUS HLDGS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $315K | 8,875 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $293K | 1,521 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $289K | 469 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $284K | 4,434 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $267K | 3,351 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $259K | 2,696 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $246K | 2,047 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $226K | 998 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $224K | 635 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $222K | 3,083 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $221K | 1,070 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $217K | 765 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $207K | 449 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · RAFI US 1500 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $205K | 4,476 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 69 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 93.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,194 · QoQ moves: 161
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Index Fund Advisors, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).