Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | +$25.7M | +242,123 | $606M | $632M | 3,050,553 | 3,292,676 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$16.5M | +52,351 | $382M | $398M | 557,287 | 609,638 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$133M | −2,246,145 | $474M | $341M | 8,078,817 | 5,832,672 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$58.1M | −261,855 | $394M | $336M | 3,690,972 | 3,429,117 |
position key pos:14012 · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL HIGH ETF | ADD | +$63.6M | +562,191 | $225M | $289M | 2,502,221 | 3,064,412 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$4.0M | +61,174 | $280M | $284M | 2,615,919 | 2,677,093 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4b2768e3c8bd7e2fae5bc664f68a1031 · issuer key cusip6:922020 SHORT DURATION B | NEW | +$266M | +3,489,169 | $0 | $266M | — | 3,489,169 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c701dafe763a5657001265c7730942d9 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MTG BKD SECS ACT | ADD | +$4.0M | +89,488 | $235M | $239M | 4,730,002 | 4,819,490 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$18.2M | +479,302 | $215M | $233M | 8,932,214 | 9,411,516 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | TRIM | −$6.0M | −91,781 | $179M | $173M | 3,556,836 | 3,465,055 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$15.4M | +51,890 | $150M | $166M | 847,200 | 899,090 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA MMENTM | ADD | −$5.2M | +7,238 | $169M | $164M | 676,461 | 683,699 |
position key sid:sec:prov:042311a990478d818add7f68883b88aa · issuer key cusip6:45409F NYLI MACKAY MUN | ADD | +$4.6M | +249,583 | $154M | $158M | 6,325,741 | 6,575,324 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2207b285aa55e19540dd71babf194eeb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y US PFD ETF | TRIM | −$9.7M | −324,397 | $139M | $130M | 7,370,268 | 7,045,871 |
position key sid:sec:prov:957a021f9396315cb43ebdf4a8edae8b · issuer key cusip6:921932 SMLLCP 600 IDX | ADD | +$9.9M | +51,438 | $115M | $125M | 1,035,330 | 1,086,768 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$5.6M | +11,704 | $126M | $120M | 4,679,398 | 4,691,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53308040c96eb2f1944522c5aff2df4c · issuer key cusip6:35473P US MID CP MLTFCT | ADD | +$13.7M | +285,800 | $85.0M | $98.7M | 1,510,839 | 1,796,639 |
position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633 EMRG MKTEQ ETF | ADD | +$3.9M | +107,539 | $65.6M | $69.5M | 2,002,676 | 2,110,215 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8356070ecb799b08c550a113bd27f4fa · issuer key cusip6:316092 QLTY FCTOR ETF | TRIM | −$3.4M | −9,498 | $68.8M | $65.3M | 909,586 | 900,088 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$1.1M | −21,180 | $64.7M | $63.6M | 723,576 | 702,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP GR IDXVIP | ADD | −$3.7M | +3,836 | $60.1M | $56.4M | 215,245 | 219,081 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | TRIM | −$269K | −4,327 | $30.2M | $30.0M | 402,733 | 398,406 |
position key pos:17108 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP VAL | TRIM | −$428K | −15,389 | $29.5M | $29.1M | 358,216 | 342,827 |
position key pos:16906 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP GRW | ADD | −$282K | +380 | $23.3M | $23.0M | 291,237 | 291,617 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | −$145K | −13,695 | $21.5M | $21.4M | 320,235 | 306,540 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | ADD | +$39.0K | +10,246 | $15.5M | $15.5M | 127,889 | 138,135 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | TRIM | −$167K | −2,068 | $9.5M | $9.3M | 203,722 | 201,654 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | TRIM | −$490K | −52,998 | $9.6M | $9.1M | 349,405 | 296,407 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a0867fb6ffdaaaa5da70f28327b1a5e6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG INTL STK ETF | ADD | +$3.4M | +47,364 | $5.6M | $9.0M | 78,735 | 126,099 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | +$35.1K | −384 | $8.8M | $8.9M | 34,183 | 33,799 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AW MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$3.2M | +32,767 | $5.5M | $8.7M | 57,918 | 90,685 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$290K | +14,719 | $6.7M | $6.4M | 205,856 | 220,575 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | TRIM | −$7.9K | −4,454 | $5.8M | $5.8M | 202,769 | 198,315 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae54edc2210c21b5940fe433a0228ab0 · issuer key cusip6:74741A AFFORDABLE HOUS | TRIM | −$58.0K | −1,355 | $5.0M | $5.0M | 287,779 | 286,424 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$188K | +15 | $4.3M | $4.1M | 6,263 | 6,278 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$57.1K | +206 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 6,089 | 6,295 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$38.2K | −783 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 34,420 | 33,637 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$72.6K | +502 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 6,117 | 6,619 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$162K | −78 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 7,893 | 7,815 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$540K | +133 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 5,197 | 5,330 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd4ab114b8f693865acf23f9afc37ce · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSN CAP ETF | TRIM | −$639K | −7,511 | $2.3M | $1.7M | 31,869 | 24,358 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$40.0K | +113 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 6,484 | 6,597 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG MSCI LEADR | TRIM | −$129K | −207 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 13,742 | 13,535 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | TRIM | +$69.5K | −617 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 19,739 | 19,122 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | TRIM | −$17.6K | −325 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 14,593 | 14,268 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$88.9K | +106 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 2,859 | 2,965 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$199K | +1,031 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 4,724 | 5,755 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | ADD | +$193K | +278 | $974K | $1.2M | 1,614 | 1,892 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$38.9K | −319 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 11,934 | 11,615 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | +$92.8K | +962 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 7,065 | 8,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:113637c3e7ab8ae40f28688d4be85eee · issuer key cusip6:696930 CLO SR DEBT ETF | NEW | +$995K | +48,662 | $0 | $995K | — | 48,662 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$207K | −188 | $1.2M | $988K | 2,450 | 2,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bde520900e1a732d43739972c0dfc863 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$50.5K | +267 | $913K | $963K | 29,459 | 29,726 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$374K | +5,219 | $559K | $933K | 6,966 | 12,185 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLB X MLP ENRG I | NEW | +$776K | +10,495 | $0 | $776K | — | 10,495 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | ADD | +$106K | +1,002 | $644K | $750K | 6,039 | 7,041 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | ADD | +$312K | +5,579 | $404K | $716K | 7,061 | 12,640 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$36.5K | +485 | $660K | $696K | 2,859 | 3,344 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$18.6K | +41 | $623K | $642K | 2,964 | 3,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e8e86a1c24f9df5d5c4a6fbc094ee013 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MOMENTUM FACTR | TRIM | −$156K | −1,513 | $752K | $597K | 8,961 | 7,448 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | ADD | +$255K | +4,841 | $299K | $555K | 5,153 | 9,994 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$93.9K | −20 | $619K | $525K | 938 | 918 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$22.0K | +158 | $485K | $507K | 6,592 | 6,750 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$7.8K | +36 | $472K | $480K | 2,465 | 2,501 |
position key pos:13918 · issuer key iss:1633 INTERNL DIVID | ADD | +$211K | +6,145 | $263K | $473K | 8,806 | 14,951 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$128K | +65 | $344K | $472K | 601 | 666 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$78.4K | −41 | $543K | $465K | 2,385 | 2,344 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$28.6K | +62 | $477K | $449K | 836 | 898 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | +$10.9K | −27 | $415K | $426K | 3,452 | 3,425 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | ADD | +$133K | +1,175 | $271K | $404K | 1,978 | 3,153 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$58.1K | −76 | $410K | $352K | 1,273 | 1,197 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | −$9.5K | +17 | $345K | $335K | 923 | 940 |
position key pos:16570 · issuer key iss:1981 EM MKTS QTLY DIV | NEW | +$332K | +10,030 | $0 | $332K | — | 10,030 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$89.4K | +210 | $240K | $329K | 477 | 687 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4883adea45acb814ff15038eda38bf0a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$30.3K | +233 | $298K | $328K | 3,283 | 3,516 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | NEW | +$301K | +1,048 | $0 | $301K | — | 1,048 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$62.1K | +131 | $224K | $286K | 365 | 496 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | TRIM | −$8.8K | −192 | $294K | $285K | 5,464 | 5,272 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c93a701ea07795b1e9a82d4df8680a3 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INTL DIV GRWTH | NEW | +$281K | +3,358 | $0 | $281K | — | 3,358 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | NEW | +$259K | +903 | $0 | $259K | — | 903 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | NEW | +$244K | +1,675 | $0 | $244K | — | 1,675 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | TRIM | −$42.1K | −118 | $255K | $213K | 2,623 | 2,505 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$10.8K | −85 | $217K | $206K | 1,137 | 1,052 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$55.8K | −135 | $257K | $202K | 748 | 613 |
| pos:13208 | EXIT‡e | −$523K | −2,067 | $523K | $0 | 2,067 | — |
| pos:15311 | EXIT‡e | −$1.3M | −32,890 | $1.3M | $0 | 32,890 | — |
| pos:15938 | EXIT‡e | −$543K | −1,509 | $543K | $0 | 1,509 | — |
| pos:17965 | EXIT‡e | −$116M | −1,565,416 | $116M | $0 | 1,565,416 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 | EXIT‡e | −$527K | −1,276 | $527K | $0 | 1,276 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 89 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$114K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 3,341 | 3,341 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | NO CHANGE | +$48.4K | 0 | $660K | $709K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $431K | $419K | 1,334 | 1,334 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $417K | $410K | 1,993 | 1,993 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.5K | 0 | $446K | $398K | 2,865 | 2,865 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48e50a6f8a0d96c450bb8d2eefb7f337 · issuer key cusip6:46434V INTL EQTY FACTOR | NO CHANGE | +$10.6K | 0 | $331K | $341K | 8,762 | 8,762 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.9K | 0 | $376K | $338K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.6K | 0 | $274K | $323K | 1,322 | 1,322 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$11.8K | 0 | $293K | $304K | 6,283 | 6,283 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $246K | $260K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.7K | 0 | $215K | $233K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $859M | 4,678,771 | 18.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $445M | 16,943,081 | 9.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $411M | 700,279 | 8.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · SHORT TERM TREAS CUSIP 92206C102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $341M | 5,832,672 | 7.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $337M | 3,318,578 | 7.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $337M | 3,441,302 | 7.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · INTL HIGH ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $289M | 3,064,412 | 6.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · SHORT DURATION B CUSIP 922020730 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $266M | 3,489,169 | 5.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · MTG BKD SECS ACT CUSIP 72201R569 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $239M | 4,819,490 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $238M | 1,170,191 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $173M | 3,465,055 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEW YORK LIFE INVTS ACTIVE E · NYLI MACKAY MUN CUSIP 45409F827 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $158M | 6,575,324 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $130M | 7,056,366 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC · SMLLCP 600 IDX CUSIP 921932828 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $125M | 1,086,768 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · US MID CP MLTFCT CUSIP 35473P884 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $98.7M | 1,796,639 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $65.9M | 907,536 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $30.4M | 400,907 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $24.6M | 264,234 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.9M | 325,662 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.7M | 210,416 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.0M | 94,043 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST III · AFFORDABLE HOUS CUSIP 74741A106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 286,424 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $4.1M | 6,278 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $2.0M | 7,815 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $2.0M | 5,330 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR · HENDERSN CAP ETF CUSIP 47103U100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 24,358 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · ESG MSCI LEADR CUSIP 46435U218 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 13,535 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $1.4M | 3,341 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 5,755 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $1.2M | 1,892 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALMER SQUARE FUNDS TR · CLO SR DEBT ETF CUSIP 696930205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $995K | 48,662 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $963K | 29,726 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $792K | 12,022 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · EQUITY PREMIUM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $716K | 12,640 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $709K | 20,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $696K | 3,344 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $560K | 1,951 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · NASDAQ EQT PREM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $555K | 9,994 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $525K | 918 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $472K | 666 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $465K | 2,344 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $449K | 898 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $398K | 2,865 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $352K | 1,197 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $338K | 2,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · EM MKTS QTLY DIV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $332K | 10,030 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $329K | 687 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X434 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $328K | 3,516 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $323K | 1,322 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US MKTWIDE VALUE CUSIP 25434V724 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d ticker not yet mapped | $304K | 6,283 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $286K | 496 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $260K | 1,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $233K | 1,500 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $213K | 2,505 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-07 +7d | $202K | 613 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 55 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 97.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 612 · QoQ moves: 100
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Orgel Wealth Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).