Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$23.9M | +220,450 | $225M | $249M | 976,324 | 1,196,774 | |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$26.4M | −18,884 | $211M | $237M | 1,828,970 | 1,810,086 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$4.8M | +114,810 | $202M | $197M | 416,915 | 531,725 | |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | ADD | +$23.9M | +78,901 | $161M | $184M | 3,684,480 | 3,763,381 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$7.5M | −134,545 | $166M | $173M | 1,575,811 | 1,441,266 | |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$26.0M | +121,007 | $141M | $167M | 1,601,585 | 1,722,592 | |
position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290 COM | ADD | +$9.2M | +187,220 | $156M | $166M | 2,406,448 | 2,593,668 | |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM | TRIM | −$29.5M | −420,190 | $195M | $165M | 4,475,725 | 4,055,535 | |
position key pos:10784 · issuer key iss:324 COM | TRIM | +$32.7M | −22,020 | $123M | $156M | 11,428,834 | 11,406,814 | |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$15.6M | +28,095 | $124M | $140M | 1,243,491 | 1,271,586 | |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | TRIM | +$417K | −3,068 | $138M | $138M | 294,520 | 291,452 | |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$53.5M | −36,003 | $190M | $136M | 782,667 | 746,664 | |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 COM | ADD | +$42.5M | +39,287 | $90.8M | $133M | 1,390,929 | 1,430,216 | |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +199,718 | $127M | $132M | 1,424,462 | 1,624,180 | |
position key pos:10194 · issuer key iss:1593 COM | ADD | +$113M | +1,865,124 | $18.8M | $132M | 383,905 | 2,249,029 | |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$26.0M | +30,573 | $105M | $131M | 1,132,165 | 1,162,738 | |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | NEW | +$124M | +710,665 | $0 | $124M | — | 710,665 | |
position key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:688 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −256,100 | $126M | $122M | 3,274,915 | 3,018,815 | |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 ADR | ADD | +$13.4M | +33,870 | $97.3M | $111M | 962,690 | 996,560 | |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | +$21.3M | −42,600 | $85.6M | $107M | 421,464 | 378,864 | |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$11.8M | +4,701 | $90.6M | $102M | 1,891,021 | 1,895,722 | |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +6,558 | $90.4M | $102M | 770,972 | 777,530 | |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −173,511 | $104M | $99.3M | 1,779,898 | 1,606,387 | |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | ADD | +$10.9M | +14,781 | $87.0M | $97.9M | 2,083,217 | 2,097,998 | |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM | TRIM | +$21.2M | −42,463 | $72.4M | $93.6M | 372,196 | 329,733 | |
position key pos:13355 · issuer key iss:85 COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −196,099 | $113M | $89.5M | 2,477,112 | 2,281,013 | |
position key pos:12028 · issuer key iss:1179 COM | ADD | +$54.1M | +1,596,947 | $34.3M | $88.4M | 762,626 | 2,359,573 | |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$5.7M | +114,010 | $91.4M | $85.7M | 345,036 | 459,046 | |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | ADD | −$424K | +160 | $84.2M | $83.8M | 586,808 | 586,968 | |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 COM | ADD | +$40.4M | +434,653 | $40.7M | $81.1M | 189,658 | 624,311 | |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | ADD | +$11.7M | +34,155 | $68.8M | $80.6M | 949,233 | 983,388 | |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −9,226 | $79.2M | $77.3M | 906,833 | 897,607 | |
position key pos:13026 · issuer key iss:2243 COM | ADD | +$40.6M | +75,987 | $35.0M | $75.6M | 695,005 | 770,992 | |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +29,789 | $71.5M | $75.4M | 407,157 | 436,946 | |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM | ADD | +$47.6M | +749,183 | $26.8M | $74.4M | 697,752 | 1,446,935 | |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −64,594 | $66.3M | $64.8M | 856,972 | 792,378 | |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NEW | +$63.4M | +657,521 | $0 | $63.4M | — | 657,521 | |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −39,624 | $66.9M | $61.8M | 2,388,205 | 2,348,581 | |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +785,026 | $57.1M | $60.3M | 3,407,926 | 4,192,952 | |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NEW | +$58.3M | +294,112 | $0 | $58.3M | — | 294,112 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$63.2M | −82,977 | $118M | $55.1M | 179,243 | 96,266 | |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +97,424 | $19.0M | $48.1M | 47,886 | 145,310 | |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −6,179 | $32.9M | $36.4M | 167,395 | 161,216 | |
position key pos:11835 · issuer key iss:639 COM | TRIM | −$23.7M | −613,228 | $59.8M | $36.1M | 1,665,370 | 1,052,142 | |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −9,398 | $29.8M | $31.9M | 171,987 | 162,589 | |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$15.5M | −27,574 | $46.7M | $31.2M | 239,691 | 212,117 | |
position key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:1486 COM | TRIM | −$35.1M | −379,065 | $62.4M | $27.3M | 857,811 | 478,746 | |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −84,693 | $32.8M | $26.4M | 328,189 | 243,496 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$519K | −15,783 | $24.2M | $24.7M | 116,806 | 101,023 | |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 COM | TRIM | −$19.1M | −303,378 | $41.5M | $22.5M | 890,432 | 587,054 | |
position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 COM | NEW | +$20.0M | +184,456 | $0 | $20.0M | — | 184,456 | |
position key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:2267 COM | ADD | −$3.7M | +54,118 | $20.9M | $17.2M | 319,902 | 374,020 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 ADR | TRIM | +$85.0K | −4,418 | $14.1M | $14.2M | 46,362 | 41,944 | |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −1,446,375 | $33.5M | $13.3M | 2,606,178 | 1,159,803 | |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 ADR | ADD | −$680K | +119,259 | $11.4M | $10.7M | 312,679 | 431,938 | |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 ADR | TRIM | −$4.3M | −31,379 | $11.1M | $6.8M | 98,144 | 66,765 | |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$954K | −3,664 | $5.7M | $4.8M | 65,351 | 61,687 | |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 ADR | TRIM | −$1.2M | −3,309 | $5.6M | $4.4M | 38,517 | 35,208 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +5,712,102 | $11.2K | $3.5M | 11,648 | 5,723,750 | |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −4,649 | $5.4M | $3.2M | 18,107 | 13,458 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:84d56f04e58b56d74c6649cfd416a7bb · issuer key cusip6:73933G COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −175,536 | $13.1M | $3.2M | 228,413 | 52,877 | |
position key pos:10360 · issuer key iss:443 COM | TRIM | −$12.7M | −466,347 | $15.7M | $2.9M | 622,165 | 155,818 | |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +15,646 | $1.5M | $2.8M | 13,801 | 29,447 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:83f1e57bf36c4c5731f012b7a94514d3 · issuer key cusip6:05988J COM | NEW | +$2.7M | +148,905 | $0 | $2.7M | — | 148,905 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b493d172507f7a689833fac6222f1438 · issuer key cusip6:86959K ADR | ADD | +$742K | +61,016 | $1.8M | $2.6M | 196,114 | 257,130 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E ADR | TRIM | −$1.1M | −930 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 46,291 | 45,361 | |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 COM | TRIM | −$178K | −190 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 26,749 | 26,559 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c9a0fc339830fdbb2d381229b8fe3efe · issuer key cusip6:639193 COM | NEW | +$1.8M | +134,305 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 134,305 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:f280c55c50ce6a33200bce883afe2789 · issuer key cusip6:910710 COM | ADD | +$645K | +68,182 | $1.1M | $1.8M | 88,385 | 156,567 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9ea74b7061ae615534ed658166a3392 · issuer key cusip6:21240E ADR | ADD | +$145K | +60,377 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 177,945 | 238,322 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac49652c953d6de0d19844f42c60a224 · issuer key cusip6:502160 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +101,927 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 101,927 | |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 ADR | ADD | +$142K | +2,622 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 12,955 | 15,577 | |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +1,062 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 1,062 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:839348e9368272036e4766b0c85320f9 · issuer key cusip6:87615L COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +121,912 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 121,912 | |
position key pos:10948 · issuer key iss:2206 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +24,830 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 24,830 | |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 COM | NEW | +$931K | +15,468 | $0 | $931K | — | 15,468 | |
position key pos:11955 · issuer key iss:334 COM | ADD | +$223K | +10,163 | $620K | $842K | 13,150 | 23,313 | |
position key pos:13630 · issuer key iss:1631 COM | ADD | +$442K | +45,525 | $205K | $647K | 11,464 | 56,989 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4d8a455e4b35c8d97f75736d9f6989d · issuer key cusip6:G85158 COM | NEW | +$644K | +45,575 | $0 | $644K | — | 45,575 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:efb6c1bc5ba92ed12fbc61704fb8f305 · issuer key cusip6:29260V ADR | NEW | +$584K | +132,101 | $0 | $584K | — | 132,101 | |
position key pos:13168 · issuer key iss:1105 COM | NEW | +$455K | +80,268 | $0 | $455K | — | 80,268 | |
position key pos:16421 · issuer key iss:730 COM | ADD | −$22.2K | +17,714 | $465K | $443K | 58,160 | 75,874 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:1861d0018470ba7191ff1aa9e3901787 · issuer key cusip6:18885T COM | ADD | +$178K | +72,910 | $202K | $380K | 52,758 | 125,668 | |
position key pos:14583 · issuer key iss:428 COM | ADD | +$329K | +58,942 | $19.3K | $348K | 2,190 | 61,132 | |
position key pos:13692 · issuer key iss:1802 COM | TRIM | −$35.7K | −2,596 | $277K | $241K | 5,485 | 2,889 | |
position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 COM | TRIM | −$18.8K | −1,016 | $190K | $171K | 8,834 | 7,818 | |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 COM | TRIM | −$70.8K | −690 | $209K | $139K | 1,748 | 1,058 | |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 COM | ADD | +$46.1K | +260 | $89.2K | $135K | 352 | 612 | |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | +$17.7K | +74 | $101K | $119K | 288 | 362 | |
position key pos:12301 · issuer key iss:1833 ADR | NEW | +$117K | +13,915 | $0 | $117K | — | 13,915 | |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | ADD | +$43.7K | +195 | $66.5K | $110K | 175 | 370 | |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$21.9K | +88 | $82.8K | $105K | 245 | 333 | |
position key pos:13592 · issuer key iss:2297 COM‡r | ADD | +$2.2K | +352 | $77.5K | $79.6K | 1,637 | 1,989 | cusip-reconciled |
position key pos:12344 · issuer key iss:946 COM | ADD | +$43.8K | +466 | $33.5K | $77.3K | 189 | 655 | |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | ADD | +$35.9K | +442 | $39.8K | $75.6K | 502 | 944 | |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NEW | +$70.8K | +1,128 | $0 | $70.8K | — | 1,128 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae1865e4df9deb184d882c4960848032 · issuer key cusip6:825704 COM | ADD | +$41.3K | +4,094 | $29.0K | $70.3K | 1,470 | 5,564 | |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 ADR | ADD | +$2.2K | +148 | $65.1K | $67.3K | 2,086 | 2,234 | |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | NEW | +$60.4K | +540 | $0 | $60.4K | — | 540 | |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$19.6K | −50 | $75.6K | $56.0K | 330 | 280 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.9K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 640 | 640 |
position key pos:10492 · issuer key iss:206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $92.0K | $95.9K | 2,388 | 2,388 |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.8K | 0 | $68.0K | $87.8K | 311 | 311 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.3K | 0 | $68.4K | $77.6K | 557 | 557 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | NO CHANGE | +$69 | 0 | $74.9K | $74.9K | 97 | 97 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NO CHANGE | −$870 | 0 | $57.6K | $56.7K | 127 | 127 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $43.4K | $40.0K | 141 | 141 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $12.5K | $14.7K | 182 | 182 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $249M | 1,196,774 | 4.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Electric Power Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $237M | 1,810,086 | 4.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $197M | 531,725 | 3.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exelon Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $184M | 3,763,381 | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $173M | 1,441,266 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sempra · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $167M | 1,722,592 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Ferrovial NV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $166M | 2,593,668 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Barrick Mining Corp1 position · 2 reported rows
| $165M | 4,055,535 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Brookdale Senior Living Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $156M | 11,406,814 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ameren Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $140M | 1,271,586 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA Healthcare Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $138M | 291,452 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Capital One Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $136M | 746,664 | 2.6% | |||||||
| — | TotalEnergies SE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $133M | 1,430,216 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Crown Castle Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $132M | 1,624,180 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H2O America · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $132M | 2,249,029 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Entergy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $131M | 1,162,738 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $124M | 710,665 | 2.4% | |||||||
| — | Essential Utilities Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $122M | 3,018,815 | 2.3% | |||||||
| — | Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $111M | 996,560 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Keysight Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $107M | 378,864 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $102M | 1,895,722 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Duke Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $102M | 777,530 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dominion Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $99.3M | 1,606,387 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NiSource Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $97.9M | 2,097,998 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | Cheniere Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $93.6M | 329,733 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | Ally Financial Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $89.5M | 2,281,013 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Maplebear Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.4M | 2,359,573 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Salesforce Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.7M | 459,046 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Brinker International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $83.8M | 586,968 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Workday Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $81.1M | 624,311 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Evergy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $80.6M | 983,388 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Globus Medical Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $77.3M | 897,607 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | Valaris Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $75.6M | 770,992 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Tower Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $75.4M | 436,946 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | SLB Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $74.4M | 1,446,935 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ventas Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $64.8M | 792,378 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walt Disney Co/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $63.4M | 657,521 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $61.8M | 2,348,581 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $60.3M | 4,192,952 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | Progressive Corp/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $58.3M | 294,112 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $55.1M | 96,266 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.1M | 145,310 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.4M | 161,216 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eldorado Gold Corp | $36.1M | 1,052,142 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quest Diagnostics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $31.9M | 162,589 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $31.2M | 212,117 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procore Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $27.3M | 478,746 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Newmont Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.4M | 243,496 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.7M | 101,023 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | UBS Group AG · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $22.5M | 587,054 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Owens Corning · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.0M | 184,456 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Globant SA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 374,020 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufactu · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 41,944 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Americold Realty Trust Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.3M | 1,159,803 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | HDFC Bank Ltd · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 431,938 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PDD Holdings Inc · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 66,765 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Otis Worldwide Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 61,687 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 35,208 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Humacyte Inc · COM CUSIP 44486Q103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 5,723,750 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Autodesk Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $3.2M | 13,458 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Power Solutions International · COM CUSIP 73933G202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 52,877 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Chime Financial Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 155,818 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Roku Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 29,447 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Bandwidth Inc · COM CUSIP 05988J103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 148,905 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Suzano SA · ADR CUSIP 86959K105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 257,130 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Structure Therapeutics Inc · ADR CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 45,361 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AutoZone Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $2.2M | 640 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Alcon AG · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 26,559 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Navan Inc · COM CUSIP 639193101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 134,305 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | American Coastal Insurance Cor · COM CUSIP 910710102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 156,567 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Controladora Vuela Cia de Avia · ADR CUSIP 21240E105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 238,322 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | LSB Industries Inc · COM CUSIP 502160104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 101,927 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Kaspi.KZ JSC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 15,577 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fair Isaac Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.1M | 1,062 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Target Hospitality Corp · COM CUSIP 87615L107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 121,912 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Seadrill Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.1M | 24,830 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Block Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $931K | 15,468 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bruker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $842K | 23,313 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Schrodinger Inc/United States · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $647K | 56,989 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | StoneCo Ltd · COM CUSIP G85158106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $644K | 45,575 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Endava PLC · ADR CUSIP 29260V105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $584K | 132,101 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Legalzoom.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $455K | 80,268 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fermi Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $443K | 75,874 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Clipper Realty Inc · COM CUSIP 18885T306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $380K | 125,668 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Certara Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $348K | 61,132 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tidewater Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $241K | 2,889 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Immunome Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $171K | 7,818 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Johnson Controls International · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $139K | 1,058 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | STERIS PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $135K | 612 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $119K | 362 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Vnet Group Inc · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $117K | 13,915 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waters Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $110K | 370 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cencora Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $105K | 333 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avista Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $95.9K | 2,388 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYR Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $87.8K | 311 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | QIAGEN NV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $79.6K | 1,989 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gilead Sciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $77.6K | 557 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRhythm Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $77.3K | 655 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ingersoll Rand Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $75.6K | 944 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $74.9K | 97 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 69.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 243 · QoQ moves: 150
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).