Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$768M | +1,684,897 | $7.2B | $7.9B | 10,478,051 | 12,162,948 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | ADD | +$1.4B | +2,258,200 | $1.4B | $2.8B | 2,085,900 | 4,344,100 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | ADD | +$418M | +743,600 | $1.4B | $1.8B | 2,069,900 | 2,813,500 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$290M | +659,100 | $1.5B | $1.8B | 2,435,900 | 3,095,000 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | ADD | +$887M | +1,582,800 | $437M | $1.3B | 711,400 | 2,294,200 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$280M | +1,232,796 | $752M | $1.0B | 1,554,728 | 2,787,524 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$65.9M | −79,204 | $802M | $737M | 4,302,908 | 4,223,704 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$265M | −826,099 | $949M | $684M | 4,111,732 | 3,285,633 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$155M | +746,458 | $525M | $680M | 1,931,285 | 2,677,743 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | ADD | +$196M | +775,200 | $480M | $676M | 1,949,800 | 2,725,000 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$303M | +1,156,390 | $358M | $662M | 1,144,935 | 2,301,325 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | ADD | +$141M | +553,800 | $507M | $648M | 2,059,500 | 2,613,300 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | ADD | +$246M | +895,900 | $364M | $610M | 752,400 | 1,648,300 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | TRIM | −$510M | −1,457,300 | $1.1B | $607M | 3,567,100 | 2,109,800 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$149M | +611,002 | $448M | $598M | 996,559 | 1,607,561 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$531M | −2,633,000 | $1.1B | $581M | 5,963,500 | 3,330,500 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | ADD | +$126M | +546,100 | $444M | $570M | 986,800 | 1,532,900 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF PUT | TRIM | −$261M | −5,130,200 | $793M | $532M | 14,501,600 | 9,371,400 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | TRIM | −$315M | −1,025,100 | $827M | $512M | 3,043,700 | 2,018,600 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | −$76.8M | +164,400 | $587M | $510M | 1,213,600 | 1,378,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM CALL | ADD | +$158M | +1,497,500 | $254M | $412M | 1,303,700 | 2,801,200 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM PUT | TRIM | +$36.4M | −90,300 | $364M | $400M | 1,275,300 | 1,185,000 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF PUT | TRIM | −$77.8M | −275,100 | $428M | $350M | 1,188,600 | 913,500 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$94.7M | +399,103 | $231M | $325M | 735,574 | 1,134,677 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$344M | −883,606 | $667M | $323M | 1,927,203 | 1,043,597 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM CALL | TRIM | −$86.7M | −329,700 | $391M | $305M | 1,827,400 | 1,497,700 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$150M | +183,404 | $143M | $292M | 162,311 | 345,715 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$95.0M | +590,234 | $188M | $283M | 1,684,151 | 2,274,385 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$26.5M | +80,092 | $254M | $281M | 505,944 | 586,036 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | +$171M | +1,529,813 | $106M | $277M | 618,742 | 2,148,555 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF PUT | ADD | +$36.0M | +1,416,700 | $238M | $274M | 6,208,800 | 7,625,500 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM CALL | ADD | +$255M | +61,500 | $16.1M | $272M | 3,000 | 64,500 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF PUT | TRIM | −$138M | −1,463,800 | $407M | $269M | 4,234,400 | 2,770,600 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$60.6M | −50,798 | $328M | $267M | 934,136 | 883,338 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$41.5M | +80,448 | $225M | $267M | 209,733 | 290,181 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE PUT | ADD | +$251M | +4,011,300 | $13.7M | $264M | 306,200 | 4,317,500 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$107M | +232,413 | $157M | $264M | 550,260 | 782,673 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF CALL | TRIM | −$72.8M | −245,600 | $330M | $257M | 917,000 | 671,400 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$194M | +422,100 | $47.4M | $241M | 98,600 | 520,700 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM PUT | TRIM | −$140M | −322,500 | $380M | $240M | 1,097,400 | 774,900 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM CALL | ADD | +$44.8M | +304,400 | $190M | $235M | 874,100 | 1,178,500 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$91.6M | −141,814 | $319M | $228M | 370,341 | 228,527 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM CALL | ADD | +$49.2M | +10,800 | $176M | $225M | 306,700 | 317,500 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | TRIM | −$208M | −602,000 | $433M | $225M | 1,383,100 | 781,100 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | ADD | −$13.7M | +44,800 | $236M | $222M | 1,020,600 | 1,065,400 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | TRIM | −$176M | −533,400 | $398M | $222M | 2,041,600 | 1,508,200 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF CALL | TRIM | −$12.2M | −152,700 | $233M | $221M | 2,423,700 | 2,271,000 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$22.0M | −71,503 | $242M | $220M | 837,154 | 765,651 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF CALL | TRIM | −$114M | −2,239,300 | $333M | $219M | 6,094,700 | 3,855,400 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM CALL | ADD | +$160M | +1,233,700 | $58.6M | $219M | 526,000 | 1,759,700 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −16,843 | $217M | $219M | 2,384,465 | 2,367,622 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM CALL | ADD | +$35.4M | +176,600 | $182M | $218M | 526,200 | 702,800 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | +$20.2M | +14,573 | $193M | $213M | 35,984 | 50,557 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A CALL | ADD | +$28.5M | +403,400 | $184M | $213M | 814,000 | 1,217,400 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | ADD | +$193M | +1,506,600 | $19.0M | $212M | 156,100 | 1,662,700 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM PUT | TRIM | −$105M | −177,200 | $317M | $212M | 961,800 | 784,600 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | −$42.2M | −241,843 | $251M | $209M | 1,235,312 | 993,469 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | +$75.8M | +514,301 | $122M | $197M | 684,900 | 1,199,201 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$167M | −208,604 | $361M | $194M | 547,205 | 338,601 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A CALL | ADD | +$70.8M | +324,500 | $123M | $193M | 290,400 | 614,900 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | ADD | +$121M | +1,724,604 | $68.9M | $190M | 898,658 | 2,623,262 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM CALL | ADD | +$56.1M | +94,800 | $131M | $187M | 458,600 | 553,400 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$166M | +509,110 | $20.6M | $186M | 76,141 | 585,251 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$93.0M | −97,506 | $277M | $184M | 477,432 | 379,926 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN CALL | ADD | +$138M | +2,879,700 | $46.2M | $184M | 844,000 | 3,723,700 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$28.8M | −43,671 | $153M | $182M | 896,472 | 852,801 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B PUT | ADD | −$9.4M | +437,400 | $190M | $181M | 2,984,800 | 3,422,200 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$146M | +1,886,249 | $33.9M | $180M | 484,589 | 2,370,838 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$112M | +410,247 | $66.0M | $178M | 318,746 | 728,993 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | ADD | +$140M | +430,001 | $38.4M | $178M | 197,777 | 627,778 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | +$63.2M | −200,621 | $114M | $177M | 479,183 | 278,562 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | TRIM | −$195M | −762,200 | $367M | $172M | 1,588,900 | 826,700 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$164M | +2,554,605 | $7.4M | $171M | 138,322 | 2,692,927 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM PUT | TRIM | −$86.8M | −1,001,100 | $256M | $169M | 2,564,000 | 1,562,900 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM CL A | ADD | +$25.4M | +461,119 | $143M | $168M | 1,316,847 | 1,777,966 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$85.2M | +107,827 | $80.4M | $166M | 166,236 | 274,063 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$89.3M | −1,140,398 | $254M | $165M | 2,112,386 | 971,988 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B CALL | TRIM | −$65.5M | −497,300 | $230M | $164M | 3,604,100 | 3,106,800 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM CALL | ADD | +$61.9M | +46,600 | $99.3M | $161M | 115,100 | 161,700 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | ADD | +$96.9M | +771,793 | $62.6M | $159M | 285,158 | 1,056,951 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | NEW | +$158M | +243,417 | $0 | $158M | — | 243,417 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$664M | −969,600 | $820M | $156M | 1,243,000 | 273,400 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$127M | +406,610 | $28.2M | $155M | 92,321 | 498,931 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$226M | −1,016,386 | $380M | $154M | 1,775,647 | 759,261 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | TRIM | −$534M | −2,806,300 | $687M | $153M | 3,685,900 | 879,600 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | −$88.5M | −4,249,615 | $241M | $153M | 9,683,266 | 5,433,651 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM PUT | ADD | +$148M | +868,800 | $2.6M | $151M | 22,000 | 890,800 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | TRIM | −$22.7M | −109,211 | $173M | $150M | 844,454 | 735,243 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$34.8M | −262,901 | $182M | $147M | 1,184,215 | 921,314 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$76.9M | +251,980 | $69.4M | $146M | 455,096 | 707,076 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$90.2M | +1,103,876 | $55.7M | $146M | 579,628 | 1,683,504 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF CALL | ADD | +$24.9M | +903,900 | $121M | $146M | 3,156,500 | 4,060,400 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | TRIM | −$381M | −1,744,800 | $527M | $145M | 2,459,300 | 714,500 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | TRIM | −$239M | −463,800 | $384M | $145M | 854,700 | 390,900 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | ADD | +$108M | +107,548 | $36.0M | $144M | 97,700 | 205,248 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | +$18.6M | +177,330 | $125M | $143M | 422,001 | 599,331 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$201M | −954,653 | $344M | $143M | 1,935,338 | 980,685 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | +$50.1M | +990,022 | $93.1M | $143M | 1,116,203 | 2,106,225 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$217M | −2,347,264 | $359M | $142M | 3,826,139 | 1,478,875 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +75,754 | $140M | $141M | 350,969 | 426,723 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10298 · issuer key iss:694 NOTE 4.500%12/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $20.8M | $22.8M | 17,000 | 17,000 |
position key pos:11599 · issuer key iss:610 NOTE 4.125% 4/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $16.5M | $17.6M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$17.8M | 0 | $30.7M | $12.9M | 189,646 | 189,646 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 5,100 | 5,100 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$180K | 0 | $558K | $738K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$104K | 0 | $441K | $545K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$27.5K | 0 | $389K | $417K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$12.4K | 0 | $287K | $299K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key pos:13100 · issuer key iss:513 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $210K | $208K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:18283 · issuer key iss:1852 CL C CALL | NO CHANGE | +$25.1K | 0 | $122K | $147K | 25,400 | 25,400 |
position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325 RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$50.3K | 0 | $56.4K | $6.2K | 12,800 | 12,800 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $11.2B | 51,727,580 | 13.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.8B | 7,401,017 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $3.1B | 5,389,200 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $2.2B | 5,813,824 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $1.8B | 6,336,102 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $1.5B | 8,433,804 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $1.5B | 19,783,428 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $1.3B | 3,531,361 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $1.2B | 4,847,643 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $1.1B | 5,177,733 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $852M | 2,521,073 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $784M | 2,392,687 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $780M | 2,521,297 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $715M | 4,862,981 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $604M | 2,971,461 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $578M | 4,652,185 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $527M | 529,227 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $498M | 118,357 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $482M | 843,201 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $461M | 544,415 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $447M | 4,370,859 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $447M | 1,650,210 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $436M | 2,192,003 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $435M | 2,562,888 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $434M | 471,781 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $408M | 7,733,075 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $399M | 823,526 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $389M | 811,736 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $343M | 1,402,993 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $338M | 2,628,055 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $335M | 2,289,485 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND | $324M | 699,900 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $312M | 440,541 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $310M | 1,025,538 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $301M | 3,134,375 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $299M | 1,423,069 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $297M | 490,763 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $296M | 2,736,134 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC | $293M | 4,228,324 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $279M | 211,267 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC | $274M | 1,567,329 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $264M | 1,602,801 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $255M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $254M | 2,236,579 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $252M | 930,100 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $246M | 2,350,118 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $244M | 1,180,476 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $234M | 4,927,480 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $231M | 329,248 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $229M | 585,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC | $229M | 14,422,045 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $229M | 1,070,501 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $229M | 5,180,112 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP | $220M | 767,551 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $219M | 2,371,822 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $215M | 2,827,138 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP | $214M | 2,221,115 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $211M | 1,398,851 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $211M | 662,151 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC | $211M | 710,163 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $207M | 611,255 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO | $203M | 645,459 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC | $203M | 1,491,698 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW | $198M | 2,732,162 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $193M | 564,806 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $192M | 301,462 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $189M | 3,220,439 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $186M | 996,408 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $183M | 2,304,023 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $182M | 6,493,251 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | $179M | 631,178 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZSCALER INC | $179M | 1,273,952 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $178M | 711,969 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP | $178M | 2,795,327 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $177M | 600,804 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC | $177M | 3,163,099 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $174M | 715,944 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $173M | 1,435,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $171M | 4,440,676 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC | $170M | 1,113,115 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $168M | 593,364 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $168M | 1,777,966 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $168M | 508,223 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $167M | 1,927,804 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC | $164M | 1,259,008 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $159M | 996,614 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $159M | 510,931 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC | $158M | 114,316 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $156M | 810,872 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $155M | 1,602,977 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR | $155M | 2,267,600 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150M | 735,243 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC | $149M | 622,631 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $146M | 706,691 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL | $145M | 2,130,925 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | $143M | 415,393 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO | $142M | 6,322,047 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | $142M | 614,103 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $141M | 182,914 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $138M | 388,060 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 31.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 126 · QoQ moves: 5,166
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Squarepoint Ops LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).