Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | NEW | +$133M | +230,000 | $0 | $133M | — | 230,000 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF PUT | ADD | +$68.7M | +170,000 | $54.0M | $123M | 150,000 | 320,000 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$8.4M | −270,403 | $113M | $121M | 962,458 | 692,055 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | −$57.8M | −554,268 | $176M | $118M | 739,745 | 185,477 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | TRIM | −$51.4M | −255,635 | $158M | $107M | 909,080 | 653,445 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −58,673 | $116M | $105M | 1,462,706 | 1,404,033 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | NEW | +$99.2M | +400,000 | $0 | $99.2M | — | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M COM CL A | TRIM | +$2.3M | −347,269 | $95.4M | $97.7M | 2,076,324 | 1,729,055 |
position key pos:13589 · issuer key iss:584 COM | ADD | +$66.7M | +653,147 | $13.7M | $80.4M | 284,000 | 937,147 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM | ADD | −$7.3M | +10,957 | $87.0M | $79.7M | 851,958 | 862,915 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$66.5M | −327,384 | $145M | $78.4M | 776,861 | 449,477 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW PUT | ADD | +$49.3M | +200,000 | $28.8M | $78.1M | 245,000 | 445,000 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM PUT | TRIM | −$3.0M | −211,400 | $78.3M | $75.4M | 330,000 | 118,600 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$19.1M | −36,050 | $93.4M | $74.3M | 407,653 | 371,603 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | NEW | +$67.0M | +583,000 | $0 | $67.0M | — | 583,000 |
position key pos:10888 · issuer key iss:1155 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −99,294 | $61.0M | $64.9M | 381,500 | 282,206 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM CALL | NEW | +$58.8M | +34,000 | $0 | $58.8M | — | 34,000 |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | TRIM | −$13.5M | −154,500 | $67.2M | $53.7M | 320,918 | 166,418 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$1.7M | −78,557 | $49.6M | $51.2M | 534,932 | 456,375 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | NEW | +$49.3M | +531,000 | $0 | $49.3M | — | 531,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M COM CL A PUT | TRIM | −$25.1M | −735,000 | $71.7M | $46.6M | 1,560,000 | 825,000 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | NEW | +$43.9M | +173,000 | $0 | $43.9M | — | 173,000 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$74.7M | −113,808 | $118M | $43.6M | 203,808 | 90,000 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$43.4M | +175,000 | $0 | $43.4M | — | 175,000 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$11.3M | −51,339 | $53.6M | $42.3M | 176,500 | 125,161 |
position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500 CL A | ADD | −$13.1M | +516,503 | $54.8M | $41.7M | 5,185,000 | 5,701,503 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | TRIM | −$13.9M | −256,068 | $54.8M | $40.8M | 1,544,499 | 1,288,431 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | TRIM | −$66.0M | −123,457 | $107M | $40.7M | 253,000 | 129,543 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$3.6M | −66,050 | $36.8M | $40.3M | 226,965 | 160,915 |
position key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1668 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −18,941 | $43.8M | $36.3M | 123,958 | 105,017 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM PUT | NEW | +$35.6M | +50,700 | $0 | $35.6M | — | 50,700 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM CALL | NEW | +$34.4M | +108,000 | $0 | $34.4M | — | 108,000 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NEW | +$34.0M | +95,000 | $0 | $34.0M | — | 95,000 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS PUT | NEW | +$34.0M | +95,000 | $0 | $34.0M | — | 95,000 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +70,144 | $31.2M | $33.9M | 470,000 | 540,144 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM PUT | ADD | +$10.1M | +150,000 | $23.7M | $33.8M | 300,000 | 450,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$4.2M | −10,000 | $37.3M | $33.1M | 200,000 | 190,000 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$31.2M | +97,000 | $1.9M | $33.1M | 7,000 | 104,000 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM PUT | NEW | +$32.3M | +350,000 | $0 | $32.3M | — | 350,000 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | NEW | +$32.2M | +220,000 | $0 | $32.2M | — | 220,000 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$29.3M | −44,000 | $60.8M | $31.4M | 144,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:10670 · issuer key iss:1641 COM CL A | TRIM | −$88.9M | −441,169 | $120M | $30.8M | 920,587 | 479,418 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$29.1M | +280,000 | $0 | $29.1M | — | 280,000 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A PUT | NEW | +$29.1M | +280,000 | $0 | $29.1M | — | 280,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2e110d836d8ffc2e5f76e7fa0612596 · issuer key cusip6:98423F CLASS A COM | ADD | −$12.7M | +9,198 | $41.7M | $29.0M | 700,381 | 709,579 |
position key pos:17256 · issuer key iss:453 COM | ADD | +$26.8M | +181,771 | $2.1M | $28.9M | 18,000 | 199,771 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | NEW | +$28.4M | +100,000 | $0 | $28.4M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:16464 · issuer key iss:1672 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −100,000 | $39.8M | $27.6M | 470,832 | 370,832 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | TRIM | −$36.0M | −460,963 | $62.2M | $26.2M | 813,794 | 352,831 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | ADD | +$22.7M | +131,000 | $1.9M | $24.6M | 10,000 | 141,000 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM PUT | NEW | +$24.3M | +90,000 | $0 | $24.3M | — | 90,000 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS PUT | NEW | +$23.5M | +60,000 | $0 | $23.5M | — | 60,000 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$907K | −22,000 | $22.6M | $23.5M | 132,000 | 110,000 |
position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$75.8M | −1,089,008 | $99.2M | $23.4M | 1,587,525 | 498,517 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd9590ea03898824f7f15a013603f826 · issuer key cusip6:14843C COM | TRIM | −$18.1M | −118,040 | $41.2M | $23.1M | 1,058,725 | 940,685 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −50,000 | $45.9M | $22.3M | 130,000 | 80,000 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM PUT | TRIM | −$13.0M | −20,000 | $35.3M | $22.3M | 100,000 | 80,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf59fd7aeffb1ecf2ffdacd97c7e39d · issuer key cusip6:G31249 COM | ADD | −$6.3M | +955 | $28.6M | $22.3M | 391,850 | 392,805 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | NEW | +$22.3M | +108,000 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 108,000 |
position key pos:17947 · issuer key iss:540 COM | TRIM | −$17.2M | −258,145 | $39.4M | $22.2M | 863,867 | 605,722 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c9dafc33c07d8edc9231c0ecacc39e5 · issuer key cusip6:42238D COM | TRIM | −$15.0M | −367,028 | $36.7M | $21.7M | 1,259,121 | 892,093 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | NEW | +$21.5M | +146,000 | $0 | $21.5M | — | 146,000 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$21.4M | +100,000 | $0 | $21.4M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$20.5M | +700,726 | $0 | $20.5M | — | 700,726 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM CALL | TRIM | −$8.3M | −40,000 | $27.2M | $18.9M | 200,000 | 160,000 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM CALL | NEW | +$18.8M | +35,000 | $0 | $18.8M | — | 35,000 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | NEW | +$18.6M | +225,000 | $0 | $18.6M | — | 225,000 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM CALL | NEW | +$17.8M | +60,000 | $0 | $17.8M | — | 60,000 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B CALL | NEW | +$17.6M | +300,000 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:12596 · issuer key iss:1481 COM CALL | NEW | +$17.6M | +123,000 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 123,000 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A CALL | ADD | +$6.2M | +50,000 | $11.3M | $17.5M | 50,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS CALL | NEW | +$17.0M | +112,700 | $0 | $17.0M | — | 112,700 |
position key pos:17104 · issuer key iss:1535 COM | NEW | +$15.0M | +80,000 | $0 | $15.0M | — | 80,000 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$14.7M | +10,000 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 10,000 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | NEW | +$14.2M | +33,500 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 33,500 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −10,000 | $18.7M | $13.8M | 20,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$13.6M | +35,000 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 35,000 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES CALL | NEW | +$13.3M | +300,000 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A PUT | NEW | +$13.0M | +150,000 | $0 | $13.0M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A PUT | NEW | +$12.8M | +170,000 | $0 | $12.8M | — | 170,000 |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM PUT | NEW | +$12.7M | +800,000 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 800,000 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | TRIM | −$112M | −246,682 | $125M | $12.2M | 296,682 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15546 · issuer key cusip6:00835Q COM NEW | NEW | +$12.1M | +920,000 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 920,000 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B PUT | NEW | +$11.8M | +200,000 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM PUT | NEW | +$11.6M | +146,000 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 146,000 |
position key pos:13976 · issuer key iss:723 CL A | NEW | +$11.4M | +391,481 | $0 | $11.4M | — | 391,481 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM CALL | NEW | +$11.3M | +300,000 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A CALL | NEW | +$11.3M | +150,000 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM PUT | NEW | +$11.1M | +150,000 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM PUT | NEW | +$10.5M | +100,000 | $0 | $10.5M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580 CL A | TRIM | −$65.5M | −785,000 | $75.3M | $9.8M | 985,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NEW | +$9.6M | +7,300 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 7,300 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A PUT | NEW | +$9.5M | +300,000 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM CALL | TRIM | −$3.9M | −50,000 | $13.3M | $9.4M | 200,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM CALL | NEW | +$9.3M | +100,000 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM PUT | NEW | +$9.0M | +145,000 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 145,000 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM PUT | NEW | +$8.5M | +20,000 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 20,000 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.2M | +80,000 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 80,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | NEW | +$8.0M | +26,000 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 26,000 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | NEW | +$7.9M | +500,000 | $0 | $7.9M | — | 500,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$951K | 0 | $4.5M | $3.5M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | $200M | 1,137,055 | 5.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $194M | 305,577 | 5.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $144M | 2,554,055 | 3.9% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $143M | 575,000 | 3.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $139M | 1,854,033 | 3.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $136M | 780,477 | 3.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $133M | 230,000 | 3.6% | ||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $123M | 320,000 | 3.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | $112M | 1,212,915 | 3.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $107M | 653,445 | 2.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC | $86.4M | 1,007,147 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.3M | 371,603 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC | $73.8M | 643,000 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO | $72.2M | 229,543 | 1.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC | $68.0M | 190,000 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $67.4M | 212,000 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MKS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.9M | 282,206 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V.3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $62.9M | 606,000 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.8M | 34,000 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | $58.5M | 631,000 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.7M | 166,418 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| — | SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 82706C108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.2M | 456,375 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC | $50.3M | 1,588,431 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS INC | $45.3M | 6,201,503 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $44.9M | 210,000 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $44.7M | 160,000 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 173,000 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.6M | 90,000 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN | $43.3M | 690,144 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.3M | 125,161 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.3M | 160,915 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC | $37.3M | 502,831 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITIME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 105,017 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.6M | 50,700 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.2M | 220,000 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.8M | 479,418 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $29.4M | 500,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | XOMETRY INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 98423F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.0M | 709,579 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRRUS LOGIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.9M | 199,771 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.4M | 100,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JFROG LTD | $28.1M | 598,517 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHAMPION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.6M | 370,832 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $26.4M | 128,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.3M | 90,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC | $24.1M | 320,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 60,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 14843C105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.1M | 940,685 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $23.0M | 152,700 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | $22.7M | 53,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP G31249108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.3M | 392,805 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARTIVION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 605,722 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | HEARTFLOW INC · COM CUSIP 42238D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.7M | 892,093 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.5M | 146,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 700,726 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.9M | 160,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 35,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.6M | 225,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 60,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMORIS SVCS CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 123,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.5M | 100,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.0M | 80,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.7M | 10,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $14.2M | 46,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 10,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 35,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 300,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 150,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.7M | 800,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 50,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | AEVA TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 920,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.6M | 146,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTLY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.4M | 391,481 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 300,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $10.7M | 8,100 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.5M | 662,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.5M | 100,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD | $10.3M | 335,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUBRIK INC. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 200,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC | $9.5M | 150,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC | $9.5M | 437,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 145,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.2M | 80,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 500,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC · COM CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 101,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F5 INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.7M | 23,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PATTERN GROUP INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.5M | 519,477 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 60,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC · CLASS A COM STK · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 300,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROTO LABS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 100,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 100,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 40,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 75,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | RADWARE LTD · ORD CUSIP M81873107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 195,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | BRAZE INC · COM CL A · PUT CUSIP 10576N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 200,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | KINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD · ADS · CALL CUSIP 49639K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 300,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AMBIQ MICRO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 023193105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 155,597 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 20,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 13,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOXIMITY INC · CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 130,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP G52441105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 147,273 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 152 · QoQ moves: 216
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).