Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$149M | +600,000 | $0 | $149M | — | 600,000 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | NEW | +$134M | +1,050,000 | $0 | $134M | — | 1,050,000 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$39.0M | +475,727 | $81.6M | $121M | 1,512,994 | 1,988,721 |
position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143 SHS USD | TRIM | −$50.1M | −361,533 | $163M | $113M | 959,860 | 598,327 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +2,429 | $76.8M | $94.9M | 157,641 | 160,070 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$89.9M | +456,031 | $0 | $89.9M | — | 456,031 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | NEW | +$86.6M | +150,000 | $0 | $86.6M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +139,926 | $70.1M | $81.4M | 1,973,625 | 2,113,551 |
position key pos:13874 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES BIOTECH PUT | NEW | +$80.2M | +475,000 | $0 | $80.2M | — | 475,000 |
position key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1851 COM | ADD | +$64.0M | +3,062,588 | $1.9M | $65.9M | 83,300 | 3,145,888 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | +$29.3M | +189,274 | $27.3M | $56.6M | 156,801 | 346,075 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | +$28.8M | +397,452 | $26.2M | $55.0M | 332,520 | 729,972 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38b7ce53f517b4f397d48b58dc3386d9 · issuer key cusip6:868459 COM | ADD | +$21.8M | +401,214 | $27.5M | $49.3M | 553,095 | 954,309 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM PUT | NEW | +$47.6M | +80,300 | $0 | $47.6M | — | 80,300 |
position key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:266 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +84,849 | $41.4M | $44.2M | 697,133 | 781,982 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | NEW | +$42.1M | +229,521 | $0 | $42.1M | — | 229,521 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +66,758 | $29.9M | $41.8M | 299,417 | 366,175 |
position key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1556 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +178,702 | $29.1M | $39.1M | 271,394 | 450,096 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f7d48a640772d3aa60939ca4949078c5 · issuer key cusip6:45166A COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +246,665 | $30.6M | $37.7M | 885,121 | 1,131,786 |
position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +83,427 | $34.8M | $37.2M | 1,618,477 | 1,701,904 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8689270ade82a464b05b5b23e79f9006 · issuer key cusip6:640268 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +70,916 | $18.5M | $36.7M | 438,630 | 509,546 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | ADD | +$33.7M | +200,481 | $2.2M | $36.0M | 12,266 | 212,747 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 SHS | ADD | −$350K | +194,912 | $36.1M | $35.7M | 3,435,542 | 3,630,454 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM PUT | NEW | +$34.2M | +300,000 | $0 | $34.2M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM PUT | NEW | +$33.8M | +200,000 | $0 | $33.8M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | TRIM | −$24.7M | −311,265 | $55.1M | $30.4M | 720,448 | 409,183 |
position key pos:13703 · issuer key iss:619 COM | TRIM | −$14.5M | −620,264 | $44.1M | $29.6M | 2,254,161 | 1,633,897 |
position key pos:15950 · issuer key iss:970 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −48,628 | $35.9M | $27.3M | 454,657 | 406,029 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | ADD | −$386K | +15,357 | $25.1M | $24.7M | 378,219 | 393,576 |
position key pos:14578 · issuer key iss:2296 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +73,159 | $20.7M | $23.1M | 745,169 | 818,328 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM CALL | NEW | +$22.5M | +800,000 | $0 | $22.5M | — | 800,000 |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM | TRIM | −$16.5M | −62,042 | $37.1M | $20.5M | 125,722 | 63,680 |
position key pos:16478 · issuer key iss:814 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$20.2M | +752,261 | $0 | $20.2M | — | 752,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −173,619 | $26.1M | $19.9M | 1,096,705 | 923,086 |
position key pos:14778 · issuer key iss:1131 COM PUT | NEW | +$18.9M | +500,000 | $0 | $18.9M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | ADD | +$15.1M | +245,316 | $2.7M | $17.7M | 59,900 | 305,216 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NEW | +$14.6M | +44,480 | $0 | $14.6M | — | 44,480 |
position key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:128 COM | TRIM | −$179K | −39,437 | $13.9M | $13.8M | 287,690 | 248,253 |
position key pos:17657 · issuer key iss:2200 SHS | TRIM | −$2.7M | −256,587 | $15.9M | $13.2M | 734,582 | 477,995 |
position key pos:11808 · issuer key iss:635 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −51,321 | $10.9M | $12.2M | 437,819 | 386,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −1,309,285 | $18.1M | $10.9M | 3,365,446 | 2,056,161 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COM PUT | NEW | +$10.8M | +251,500 | $0 | $10.8M | — | 251,500 |
position key pos:10700 · issuer key iss:1374 COM | NEW | +$8.6M | +679,578 | $0 | $8.6M | — | 679,578 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | NEW | +$8.3M | +395,081 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 395,081 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47170149b82e95e4444c881acffa67fc · issuer key cusip6:90240B COM | NEW | +$7.8M | +204,015 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 204,015 |
position key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:1547 COM CALL | NEW | +$7.8M | +1,015,400 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 1,015,400 |
position key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1851 COM CALL | NEW | +$7.3M | +350,000 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +210,665 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 210,665 |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM SHS | NEW | +$6.5M | +344,166 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 344,166 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM | NEW | +$6.0M | +91,791 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 91,791 |
position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −32,690 | $8.8M | $5.0M | 111,010 | 78,320 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$4.6M | +73,315 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 73,315 |
position key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:881 COM | NEW | +$4.3M | +152,695 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 152,695 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | NEW | +$2.9M | +50,600 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 50,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM CALL | NEW | +$2.6M | +500,000 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:11504 · issuer key iss:1236 COM | ADD | +$724K | +4,491 | $1.8M | $2.5M | 23,100 | 27,591 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df · issuer key cusip6:805111 COM | ADD | +$154K | +59,993 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 304,770 | 364,763 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf59fd7aeffb1ecf2ffdacd97c7e39d · issuer key cusip6:G31249 COM | ADD | −$141K | +5,564 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 28,366 | 33,930 |
position key pos:17971 · issuer key iss:30 COM | ADD | −$2.8K | +12,984 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 65,567 | 78,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e958f4e10d0d474cc9e75d42ea33a9a · issuer key cusip6:88032L COM | NEW | +$1.7M | +104,400 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 104,400 |
position key pos:14281 · issuer key iss:2313 SHS | ADD | −$1.3M | +31,071 | $2.7M | $1.4M | 158,182 | 189,253 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c07b19289bd1953ef889bf232426771d · issuer key cusip6:81734D COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +47,506 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 47,506 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b29f8f31311ff2217960a31a2f84a8d · issuer key cusip6:68277Q COM CL A | NEW | +$587K | +141,700 | $0 | $587K | — | 141,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c654c0b85e21e330a7ebfd2ced217c7 · issuer key cusip6:834203 COM | ADD | −$83.0K | +2,275 | $575K | $492K | 12,414 | 14,689 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985Y COM | NEW | +$40.3K | +1,610 | $0 | $40.3K | — | 1,610 |
| pos:10586 | EXIT‡e | −$74.6M | −164,594 | $74.6M | $0 | 164,594 | — |
| pos:11075 | EXIT‡e | −$4.2M | −176,513 | $4.2M | $0 | 176,513 | — |
| pos:13239 | EXIT‡e | −$40.4M | −534,845 | $40.4M | $0 | 534,845 | — |
| pos:15499 | EXIT‡e | −$72.6M | −317,783 | $72.6M | $0 | 317,783 | — |
| pos:15808 | EXIT‡e | −$32.5M | −288,128 | $32.5M | $0 | 288,128 | — |
| pos:15863 | EXIT‡e | −$66.3M | −61,652 | $66.3M | $0 | 61,652 | — |
| pos:16356 | EXIT‡e | −$13.2M | −160,876 | $13.2M | $0 | 160,876 | — |
| pos:16805 | EXIT‡e | −$71.9M | −126,968 | $71.9M | $0 | 126,968 | — |
| pos:17454 | EXIT‡e | −$150M | −1,632,334 | $150M | $0 | 1,632,334 | — |
| pos:17964 | EXIT‡e | −$27.6M | −1,104,274 | $27.6M | $0 | 1,104,274 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 | EXIT‡e | −$6.0M | −46,201 | $6.0M | $0 | 46,201 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:636025167f135725718ab65e5347aeb8 | EXIT‡e | −$10.3M | −101,443 | $10.3M | $0 | 101,443 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6456a8a739b1b376bb8de72f440b1279 | EXIT‡e | −$6.4M | −527,099 | $6.4M | $0 | 527,099 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:adbff6ad799c41f5a1fe4cddc6ffc42b | EXIT‡e | −$2.6M | −153,320 | $2.6M | $0 | 153,320 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:b436d0646c9759c2ba692c8fcd7924ab | EXIT‡e | −$39.8M | −180,265 | $39.8M | $0 | 180,265 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:fc7c842ed91a7e3b374f2a94cbad8d9a | EXIT‡e | −$53.7M | −745,116 | $53.7M | $0 | 745,116 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 81 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$45.1M | 0 | $355M | $310M | 1,550,280 | 1,550,280 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337R CL A | NO CHANGE | −$29.1M | 0 | $141M | $112M | 2,793,987 | 2,793,987 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $57.8M | $59.6M | 1,904,408 | 1,904,408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:09a6575686667c84597e4fe2b4841977 · issuer key cusip6:09077V COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.8M | 0 | $30.3M | $40.1M | 2,293,788 | 2,293,788 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a78f2f31f5e82c1522796ab4aa69fd1 · issuer key cusip6:04272N COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.0M | 0 | $34.1M | $39.1M | 1,696,752 | 1,696,752 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60b0d2b7a0a89427b98ad9e1fd59d494 · issuer key cusip6:65343E COM | NO CHANGE | −$782K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.4M | 222,654 | 222,654 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b4a08cf659449a1ac1d2ee41e501b50 · issuer key cusip6:008064 COM | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 107,391 | 107,391 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e1251cac1f489d2ab1b0a155436af89 · issuer key cusip6:097702 COM | NO CHANGE | −$197K | 0 | $753K | $556K | 137,721 | 137,721 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6db6b47119928ad4af3cf49015c9c5eb · issuer key cusip6:45175G COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $220K | $159K | 31,884 | 31,884 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Natera Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $310M | 1,550,280 | 11.8% | |||||||
| — | iShares TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $229M | 1,075,000 | 8.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | United Therapeutics Corp | $143M | 240,370 | 5.4% | |||||||
| — | SPDR Series Trust · STATE STREET SPD · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $134M | 1,050,000 | 5.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 1,988,721 | 4.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 598,327 | 4.3% | |||||||
| — | Vera Therapeutics Inc · CL A CUSIP 92337R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 2,793,987 | 4.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AstraZeneca PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.9M | 456,031 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Invesco QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.6M | 150,000 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cogent Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.4M | 2,113,551 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Celcuity Inc | $76.0M | 666,175 | 2.9% | |||||||
| — | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $73.2M | 3,495,888 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axsome Therapeutics Inc. | $69.8M | 412,747 | 2.7% | |||||||
| — | Rapport Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 75383L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.6M | 1,904,408 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Insmed Inc · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.6M | 346,075 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alcon AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.0M | 729,972 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | Supernus Pharmaceuticals · COM CUSIP 868459108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.3M | 954,309 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.2M | 781,982 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Biogen Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.1M | 229,521 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | BioAge Labs Inc · COM CUSIP 09077V100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.1M | 2,293,788 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.1M | 450,096 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | Arrivent BioPharma Inc · COM CUSIP 04272N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.1M | 1,696,752 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | IDEAYA Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP 45166A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.7M | 1,131,786 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Immunome Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.2M | 1,701,904 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | Nektar Therapeutics · COM CUSIP 640268306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.7M | 509,546 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | Immatics N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $35.7M | 3,630,454 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BridgeBio Pharma Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.4M | 409,183 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dyne Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.6M | 1,633,897 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Inhibrx Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.3M | 406,029 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dexcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 393,576 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pharvaris N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 818,328 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pfizer Inc · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 800,000 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 63,680 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Genmab A/S · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 752,261 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Arcus Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP 03969F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 923,086 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Liquidia Corporation · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.9M | 500,000 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 305,216 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.6M | 44,480 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AnaptysBio Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 248,253 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Compass Therapeutics Inc2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.5M | 2,556,161 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Roivant Sciences Ltd · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.2M | 477,995 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 386,498 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exelixis Inc · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.8M | 251,500 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 679,578 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tango Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 395,081 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Tyra Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP 90240B106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 204,015 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Replimune Group Inc | $7.8M | 1,015,400 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | AxoGen Inc · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 210,665 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Definium Therapeutics Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 344,166 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Cytokinetics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 91,791 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Disc Medicine Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 78,320 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Veradermics Inc · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 73,315 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Harmony Biosciences Hldgs Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 152,695 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vaxcyte Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9M | 50,600 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 27,591 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Nextcure Inc · COM CUSIP 65343E207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 222,654 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Savara Inc · COM CUSIP 805111101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 364,763 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Establishment Labs Hldgs Inc · COM CUSIP G31249108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 33,930 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 78,551 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Tenax Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 88032L605 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 104,400 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Jade Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP 008064206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 107,391 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wave Life Sciences Ltd · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 189,253 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Septerna Inc · COM CUSIP 81734D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 47,506 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Onkure Therapeutics Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 68277Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $587K | 141,700 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Bolt Biotherapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 097702203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $556K | 137,721 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Soleno Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 834203309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $492K | 14,689 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ImageneBio Inc · COM CUSIP 45175G207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $159K | 31,884 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Zymeworks Inc · COM CUSIP 98985Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.3K | 1,610 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 68 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 77.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 374 · QoQ moves: 90
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Sofinnova Investments, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).