Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$94.7M | +448,953 | $11.7M | $106M | 57,513 | 506,466 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$26.8M | +420,522 | $54.3M | $81.1M | 667,440 | 1,087,962 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | ADD | +$14.8M | +213,780 | $58.9M | $73.8M | 849,073 | 1,062,853 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$68.4M | +187,370 | $4.3M | $72.6M | 8,789 | 196,159 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$55.3M | +114,902 | $17.2M | $72.5M | 30,121 | 145,023 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$30.6M | +33,382 | $38.8M | $69.4M | 44,175 | 77,557 |
position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$12.0M | −427,274 | $77.6M | $65.7M | 2,181,911 | 1,754,637 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | ADD | +$6.2M | +73,458 | $58.6M | $64.8M | 302,883 | 376,341 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | ADD | +$57.5M | +1,407,932 | $4.3M | $61.8M | 117,187 | 1,525,119 |
position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −113,533 | $75.8M | $61.6M | 436,889 | 323,356 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +72,712 | $51.8M | $60.7M | 669,502 | 742,214 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$72.8M | −102,560 | $132M | $59.0M | 193,240 | 90,680 |
position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742 COM | TRIM | −$24.9M | −443,772 | $78.0M | $53.1M | 1,362,025 | 918,253 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | ADD | +$30.6M | +500,731 | $21.1M | $51.7M | 361,367 | 862,098 |
position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 COM | ADD | +$32.9M | +325,947 | $17.7M | $50.5M | 491,040 | 816,987 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$46.9M | +973,404 | $3.2M | $50.0M | 91,227 | 1,064,631 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | ADD | +$44.6M | +375,554 | $4.7M | $49.3M | 43,339 | 418,893 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$32.5M | +290,503 | $16.8M | $49.3M | 143,895 | 434,398 |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | ADD | +$17.6M | +124,196 | $30.1M | $47.7M | 209,695 | 333,891 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NEW | +$47.3M | +132,885 | $0 | $47.3M | — | 132,885 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$43.6M | +202,581 | $3.6M | $47.2M | 17,596 | 220,177 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3040396390f5aba132789f44fc59c639 · issuer key cusip6:45378A COM | TRIM | −$28.2M | −1,146,391 | $75.2M | $47.0M | 4,299,707 | 3,153,316 |
position key pos:12050 · issuer key iss:1609 COM | TRIM | −$40.6M | −2,179,885 | $86.1M | $45.5M | 4,544,219 | 2,364,334 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$37.9M | +317,888 | $7.2M | $45.1M | 62,253 | 380,141 |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | TRIM | −$40.6M | −590,683 | $85.2M | $44.6M | 1,182,229 | 591,546 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | TRIM | −$34.5M | −449,798 | $74.6M | $40.1M | 1,011,710 | 561,912 |
position key pos:16119 · issuer key iss:31 COM SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$38.5M | −1,732,044 | $77.1M | $38.7M | 3,755,928 | 2,023,884 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$797K | −112,867 | $37.1M | $36.3M | 730,602 | 617,735 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +322,598 | $3.8M | $36.3M | 24,636 | 347,234 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM NEW | TRIM | −$23.8M | −1,051,742 | $59.7M | $35.8M | 2,518,585 | 1,466,843 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$10.6M | −13,770 | $46.4M | $35.8M | 132,312 | 118,542 |
position key pos:14686 · issuer key iss:321 COM | TRIM | −$16.1M | −734,757 | $51.8M | $35.7M | 1,975,478 | 1,240,721 |
position key pos:17030 · issuer key iss:740 COM | ADD | +$15.0M | +703,556 | $20.7M | $35.7M | 865,616 | 1,569,172 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | ADD | +$30.0M | +612,254 | $5.1M | $35.1M | 98,537 | 710,791 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | NEW | +$34.5M | +323,558 | $0 | $34.5M | — | 323,558 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$25.1M | +69,346 | $9.2M | $34.3M | 32,060 | 101,406 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$25.5M | +206,222 | $8.5M | $33.9M | 62,429 | 268,651 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +66,295 | $21.3M | $32.7M | 98,151 | 164,446 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$31.7M | +37,487 | $233K | $31.9M | 265 | 37,752 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | ADD | +$28.6M | +447,668 | $2.9M | $31.6M | 43,983 | 491,651 |
position key pos:10667 · issuer key iss:434 COM | ADD | +$15.8M | +266,444 | $14.5M | $30.3M | 287,219 | 553,663 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$24.6M | +67,141 | $5.1M | $29.7M | 19,668 | 86,809 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +179,707 | $13.3M | $29.4M | 132,934 | 312,641 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | NEW | +$29.0M | +90,995 | $0 | $29.0M | — | 90,995 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | ADD | +$28.0M | +59,041 | $914K | $28.9M | 1,958 | 60,999 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | ADD | +$17.4M | +567,248 | $11.0M | $28.4M | 294,596 | 861,844 |
position key pos:12773 · issuer key iss:1419 COM | ADD | +$16.9M | +187,203 | $11.3M | $28.2M | 73,791 | 260,994 |
position key pos:14456 · issuer key iss:1794 COM | TRIM | −$23.8M | −274,038 | $51.9M | $28.1M | 594,879 | 320,841 |
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −103,858 | $25.1M | $27.5M | 544,252 | 440,394 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | ADD | +$14.9M | +71,969 | $11.9M | $26.7M | 57,008 | 128,977 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | NEW | +$26.5M | +163,392 | $0 | $26.5M | — | 163,392 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | TRIM | −$10.6M | −262,021 | $37.0M | $26.4M | 772,818 | 510,797 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | ADD | +$13.3M | +49,810 | $13.1M | $26.4M | 38,605 | 88,415 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | +$16.4M | +104,009 | $9.5M | $26.0M | 54,783 | 158,792 |
position key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1554 COM | ADD | +$265K | +129,510 | $25.7M | $26.0M | 663,472 | 792,982 |
position key pos:15755 · issuer key iss:1719 COM | ADD | +$17.0M | +277,989 | $8.8M | $25.7M | 70,074 | 348,063 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | ADD | +$17.8M | +215,660 | $7.3M | $25.1M | 91,659 | 307,319 |
position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +344,474 | $15.8M | $25.1M | 331,539 | 676,013 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | ADD | +$12.7M | +111,980 | $12.1M | $24.8M | 84,858 | 196,838 |
position key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:266 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +62,046 | $22.3M | $24.7M | 374,814 | 436,860 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +14,002 | $25.9M | $24.6M | 141,850 | 155,852 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$21.3M | +96,454 | $2.8M | $24.1M | 16,427 | 112,881 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −14,303 | $28.5M | $24.1M | 152,551 | 138,248 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NEW | +$24.0M | +165,284 | $0 | $24.0M | — | 165,284 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +174,491 | $23.0M | $24.0M | 558,459 | 732,950 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$20.0M | +47,484 | $3.5M | $23.5M | 8,965 | 56,449 |
position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139 SHS | TRIM | −$5.5M | −140,315 | $27.9M | $22.4M | 1,061,641 | 921,326 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +154,150 | $8.0M | $22.3M | 87,872 | 242,022 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$18.1M | −338,057 | $40.4M | $22.3M | 767,595 | 429,538 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +13,101 | $11.6M | $22.0M | 10,778 | 23,879 |
position key pos:12179 · issuer key iss:2016 CL A SHS | TRIM | +$2.0M | −165,115 | $19.8M | $21.7M | 1,049,218 | 884,103 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | −$2.1M | +89,818 | $23.8M | $21.7M | 293,744 | 383,562 |
position key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:560 COM | ADD | +$20.7M | +132,567 | $953K | $21.7M | 8,390 | 140,957 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$42.1M | −448,894 | $63.5M | $21.5M | 727,362 | 278,468 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | ADD | +$15.8M | +64,107 | $5.5M | $21.3M | 29,110 | 93,217 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −60,585 | $27.7M | $21.3M | 343,140 | 282,555 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM SHS | ADD | +$19.7M | +247,047 | $1.6M | $21.3M | 32,014 | 279,061 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | ADD | +$15.3M | +358,922 | $5.6M | $20.9M | 82,372 | 441,294 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | NEW | +$20.9M | +190,320 | $0 | $20.9M | — | 190,320 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | ADD | +$7.5M | +121,411 | $13.3M | $20.7M | 310,875 | 432,286 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$16.3M | +15,738 | $4.3M | $20.6M | 4,950 | 20,688 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +688,681 | $1.4M | $20.5M | 84,785 | 773,466 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | ADD | +$19.3M | +436,140 | $1.1M | $20.4M | 23,747 | 459,887 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +80,877 | $12.1M | $20.0M | 88,940 | 169,817 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +5,378 | $15.6M | $20.0M | 57,624 | 63,002 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$2.4M | −7,702 | $22.3M | $19.9M | 165,079 | 157,377 |
position key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:539 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +61,113 | $14.1M | $19.9M | 137,150 | 198,263 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | TRIM | −$7.9M | −78,420 | $27.8M | $19.9M | 415,037 | 336,617 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$2.2M | −16,251 | $22.0M | $19.8M | 278,905 | 262,654 |
position key pos:14362 · issuer key iss:1874 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −22,268 | $22.7M | $19.8M | 292,815 | 270,547 |
position key pos:10144 · issuer key iss:1603 COM | ADD | +$18.9M | +281,860 | $837K | $19.7M | 9,569 | 291,429 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$28.0M | −515,984 | $47.7M | $19.6M | 893,655 | 377,671 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | ADD | +$8.2M | +56,003 | $11.3M | $19.5M | 153,819 | 209,822 |
position key pos:13038 · issuer key iss:169 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +38,103 | $14.8M | $19.0M | 77,231 | 115,334 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$48.5M | −406,066 | $67.4M | $18.9M | 706,897 | 300,831 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −24,259 | $16.9M | $18.7M | 87,450 | 63,191 |
position key pos:12217 · issuer key iss:1437 COM | TRIM | −$17.5M | −184,560 | $36.1M | $18.6M | 401,342 | 216,782 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$11.8M | +633,276 | $6.8M | $18.5M | 422,195 | 1,055,471 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$2.5M | −24,275 | $15.9M | $18.4M | 92,344 | 68,069 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −2,766 | $17.1M | $18.3M | 109,574 | 106,808 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:13ad0f43f4ed9b2672a52383b043a058 · issuer key cusip6:36170N COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $28.2K | $26.8K | 23,516 | 23,516 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $106M | 506,466 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.1M | 1,087,962 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.8M | 1,062,853 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.6M | 196,159 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.5M | 145,023 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.4M | 77,557 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.7M | 1,754,637 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.8M | 376,341 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARAMARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.8M | 1,525,119 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.6M | 323,356 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 742,214 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.0M | 90,680 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.1M | 918,253 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 862,098 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.5M | 816,987 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.0M | 1,064,631 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.3M | 418,893 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.3M | 434,398 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.7M | 333,891 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.3M | 132,885 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 220,177 | 0.6% | |
| — | INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP 45378A106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.0M | 3,153,316 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.5M | 2,364,334 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.1M | 380,141 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGREE RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.6M | 591,546 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 561,912 | 0.5% | |
| — | ACADIA RLTY TR · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.7M | 2,023,884 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 617,735 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 347,234 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEYERHAEUSER CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.8M | 1,466,843 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.8M | 118,542 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.7M | 1,240,721 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.7M | 1,569,172 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE & MAIN INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.1M | 710,791 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.5M | 323,558 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.3M | 101,406 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.9M | 268,651 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 164,446 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.9M | 37,752 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEST BUY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.6M | 491,651 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.3M | 553,663 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 86,809 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 312,641 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.0M | 90,995 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.9M | 60,999 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.4M | 861,844 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.2M | 260,994 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXTRON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.1M | 320,841 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.5M | 440,394 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.7M | 128,977 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 163,392 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 510,797 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 88,415 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.0M | 158,792 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REXFORD INDL RLTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.0M | 792,982 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STIFEL FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.7M | 348,063 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.1M | 307,319 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.1M | 676,013 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 196,838 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 436,860 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 155,852 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.1M | 112,881 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.1M | 138,248 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 165,284 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 732,950 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 56,449 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.4M | 921,326 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 242,022 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 429,538 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.0M | 23,879 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLIUM SE · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 884,103 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 383,562 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAVITA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 140,957 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.5M | 278,468 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 93,217 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 282,555 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 279,061 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOCUSIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 441,294 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 190,320 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OGE ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 432,286 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.6M | 20,688 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 773,466 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAMING & LEISURE P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.4M | 459,887 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 169,817 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 63,002 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.9M | 157,377 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.9M | 198,263 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.9M | 336,617 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 262,654 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNUM GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 270,547 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SS&C TECH HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 291,429 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 377,671 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 209,822 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $19.1M | 66,555 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.0M | 115,334 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.9M | 300,831 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.7M | 63,191 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.6M | 216,782 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.5M | 1,055,471 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.4M | 68,069 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 18.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 27 · QoQ moves: 2,670
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Engineers Gate Manager LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).