Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$50.0M | +34,547 | $663M | $713M | 3,571,378 | 3,605,925 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$204M | +85,847 | $430M | $635M | 561,801 | 647,648 |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | ADD | +$54.0M | +340,524 | $333M | $387M | 3,304,051 | 3,644,575 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −28,021 | $375M | $373M | 2,026,432 | 1,998,411 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | TRIM | +$45.9M | −28,166 | $309M | $355M | 1,998,863 | 1,970,697 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | TRIM | −$60.7M | −1,022,758 | $404M | $343M | 5,214,766 | 4,192,008 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$83.4M | −736,910 | $395M | $312M | 3,095,169 | 2,358,259 |
position key pos:11953 · issuer key iss:892 CL A COM | ADD | +$100M | +5,892,501 | $138M | $238M | 8,141,866 | 14,034,367 |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | ADD | +$8.7M | +1,895,846 | $185M | $194M | 5,564,135 | 7,459,981 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | TRIM | −$80.5M | −628,191 | $269M | $188M | 2,062,003 | 1,433,812 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | TRIM | −$16.4M | −11,959 | $179M | $163M | 684,979 | 673,020 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$8.4M | −6,317 | $129M | $121M | 2,051,012 | 2,044,695 |
position key pos:11857 · issuer key iss:678 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +59,809 | $111M | $118M | 1,825,483 | 1,885,292 |
position key pos:13732 · issuer key iss:1785 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +101,709 | $89.4M | $99.7M | 1,522,148 | 1,623,857 |
position key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:1164 COM | ADD | +$56.2M | +2,941,909 | $26.6M | $82.9M | 1,442,271 | 4,384,180 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78c2ef168a57104bcc485bfd1ed70cac · issuer key cusip6:91704F COM | ADD | +$35.3M | +1,677,531 | $43.4M | $78.7M | 2,263,407 | 3,940,938 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | ADD | +$16.2M | +508,019 | $44.3M | $60.5M | 2,186,279 | 2,694,298 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | TRIM | −$30.6M | −857,497 | $87.9M | $57.3M | 3,163,505 | 2,306,008 |
position key pos:12810 · issuer key iss:920 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +116,440 | $35.1M | $40.2M | 1,981,337 | 2,097,777 |
position key pos:10194 · issuer key iss:1593 COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +248,005 | $11.5M | $28.3M | 234,455 | 482,460 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +4,761 | $15.7M | $19.6M | 169,320 | 174,081 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +34,925 | $14.0M | $18.2M | 508,735 | 543,660 |
position key pos:14541 · issuer key iss:1029 CL A-1 | NEW | +$15.9M | +675,000 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 675,000 |
position key pos:15991 · issuer key iss:1704 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +21,116 | $11.7M | $14.7M | 141,263 | 162,379 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | NEW | +$11.9M | +171,708 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 171,708 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −49,172 | $12.9M | $10.7M | 198,428 | 149,256 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | TRIM | −$873K | −46,889 | $11.2M | $10.3M | 268,238 | 221,349 |
position key pos:13792 · issuer key iss:530 COM NEW | TRIM | −$67.7M | −2,571,383 | $77.7M | $10.0M | 3,013,820 | 442,437 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +81,598 | $3.0M | $9.5M | 49,184 | 130,782 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | TRIM | +$176K | −6,607 | $9.0M | $9.1M | 89,721 | 83,114 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +145,573 | $1.3M | $8.4M | 30,602 | 176,175 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$530K | +900 | $6.4M | $6.9M | 27,560 | 28,460 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$111K | −4,646 | $6.4M | $6.5M | 86,010 | 81,364 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +12,943 | $2.5M | $5.6M | 7,102 | 20,045 |
position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +25,577 | $1.8M | $4.6M | 20,135 | 45,712 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | NEW | +$1.8M | +42,072 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 42,072 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.4M | −22,370 | $4.2M | $1.8M | 35,968 | 13,598 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −15,998 | $4.0M | $1.2M | 22,789 | 6,791 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −47,888 | $5.2M | $1.1M | 59,288 | 11,400 |
| pos:10931 | EXIT‡e | −$52.5M | −289,587 | $52.5M | $0 | 289,587 | — |
| pos:15193 | EXIT‡e | −$3.6M | −44,944 | $3.6M | $0 | 44,944 | — |
| pos:15342 | EXIT‡e | −$3.9M | −36,636 | $3.9M | $0 | 36,636 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:fc97221897a39122d295116c42a39fa1 | EXIT‡e | −$18.0M | −2,759,969 | $18.0M | $0 | 2,759,969 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 43 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 74,890 | 74,890 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $713M | 3,605,925 | 15.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $635M | 647,648 | 13.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $387M | 3,644,575 | 8.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $373M | 1,998,411 | 7.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $355M | 1,970,697 | 7.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $343M | 4,192,008 | 7.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $312M | 2,358,259 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHCARE RLTY TR · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $238M | 14,034,367 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VORNADO RLTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $194M | 7,459,981 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $188M | 1,433,812 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $163M | 673,020 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 2,044,695 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 1,885,292 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERRENO RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.7M | 1,623,857 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACERICH CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.9M | 4,384,180 | 1.7% | |
| — | URBAN EDGE PPTYS · COM CUSIP 91704F104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $78.7M | 3,940,938 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMCO REALTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.5M | 2,694,298 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.3M | 2,306,008 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.2M | 2,097,777 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H2O AMERICA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.3M | 482,460 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 174,081 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.2M | 543,660 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JANUS LIVING INC · CL A-1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 675,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPIRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.7M | 162,379 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 171,708 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.7M | 149,256 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NISOURCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 221,349 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUSINS PPTYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.0M | 442,437 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.5M | 130,782 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 83,114 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OGE ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 176,175 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 28,460 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 81,364 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 20,045 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 45,712 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 42,072 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 13,598 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 74,890 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 6,791 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 11,400 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 40 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 98.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 778 · QoQ moves: 44
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Resolution Capital Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).